Svenska
English
Français
Suomi
Kontaktinformation Racetimer
Resultat från Blodomloppet i Stockholm 13/6 2018
Resultat
Damer 5 km_1
Visar resultat
251 - 500
av totalt
810
Sida:
<
1
2
3
4
>
Pl.
Namn
Född
Förening/Ort/Land
#
Netto
251
»
Bibi Junttila
1963
Lag CNUbU
2549
30:57
252
»
Annica Blix
1975
SSH/ Para 3
4455
30:59
253
»
Anna Uvhagen
1984
Wise Consulting
5758
31:00
254
»
Maria Axelsson
1967
Folkhälsomyndigheten-Runners
1495
31:01
255
»
Lisa Brouwers
1967
Folkhälsomyndigheten-Runners
1496
31:02
256
»
Annica Can
1983
Söderort 5
4942
31:03
257
»
Boel Axelsson
1991
Släktlaget
4257
31:03
258
»
Rosalinda Navarro
1984
SSH/ AVD 16
4484
31:05
259
»
Camilla Löfqvist
1983
Nytorgsverkstan
3158
31:06
260
»
Sara Torstensson
1973
Ängkärrskolan-Trygga
5892
31:06
261
»
Ege Wallinder
1978
Skrivbordsatleterna
4154
31:08
262
»
Lena Andersson
1962
Stockholm/ Resurslöparna
4620
31:10
263
»
Sara Haag
1983
Scandic/ Blood Out
3825
31:13
264
»
Astrid Hansson
1991
Stegräknarna
4536
31:21
265
»
Josefine Stenberg
1982
Tegelhagens lag 2
5260
31:22
265
»
Malin Mattsson
1986
BC/ Hötorget
472
31:22
267
»
Katarina Wikman
1963
SSH/ Para 4
4464
31:22
268
»
Marie Nordin
1969
RANDSTAD 2
3626
31:23
269
»
Ilya Tykesson
1988
UD HI 4
5514
31:24
270
»
Eva-Lena Zetterberg
1962
Danderyd/ EKB Danderyd
859
31:24
270
»
Sara Järver
1986
Stockholm/ Personalenheten
4619
31:24
272
»
Mizgin Gündem
1976
Lunkarna
2676
31:24
273
»
Marie Åkerström
1966
Bromma
6692
31:26
274
»
Nicole Podsiadly
1986
KFI
2299
31:27
275
»
Irene Eriksson
1990
SSH/ ASIH
4440
31:29
276
»
Ingela Whitworth
1969
Scengångarna
3908
31:29
276
»
Anette Andersson
1968
Just Do It
2264
31:29
278
»
Jea Portnoff
1958
-
6480
31:33
278
»
Annika Stenman
1972
FM/ TpK Runners 2
1468
31:33
280
»
Catrin Holmström
1955
FM/ Run4Fun
1444
31:37
281
»
Regina Rojas
1982
swish
4889
31:39
282
»
Lotta Holmberg
1968
Spring för Livet
4394
31:40
283
»
Lalaina Hirvonen
1974
Extraordinära Atleter 1
1249
31:41
284
»
Marie Almroth
1974
Bromma gymnasium 1
620
31:42
285
»
Tania Smelova
1970
Lag Ananthy
2545
31:44
286
»
Anonym
Anonym
3392
31:45
287
»
Svensson Solbritt
1958
FM/ ManEterna1
1416
31:46
288
»
Elsa Beyzaga Jansson
1964
Sprintarna
4423
31:46
289
»
Pernilla Mattes
1970
Söderholmsskolan 1
4919
31:46
289
»
Johanna Lidberg
1984
Kfo
6312
31:46
291
»
Hanna Bladh
1983
Söderholmsskolan 2
4920
31:47
292
»
Josefine Öhlin
1987
Södertälje MÄF Lag 4
4958
31:47
292
»
Mona Baraz
1985
Ink 1
2120
31:47
294
»
Eva Berglund-Thörnblom
1962
Team Sjöhistoriska
5197
31:48
295
»
Josefin Eklund
1991
SEB
6081
31:48
296
»
Emma Gunnarsson
1989
Itrim
6156
31:49
297
»
Emma Andersson
1976
Lag Alice
2537
31:51
297
»
Sofia Cohn
1979
Wise Consulting
5755
31:51
299
»
AnnaLena Lundin Nyysti
1958
Personalavdelningen 3
3381
31:52
300
»
Katharina Berndt Rasmussen
1977
Institutet för Framtidsstudier
5996
31:57
301
»
Lotta Wretblad
1967
Wise Consulting 2
5763
31:58
302
»
Lilian Fransson
1970
ASIH Bromma 3
233
31:59
303
»
Amy Oliver
1979
UD KOM
5521
32:00
304
»
Ulla Sjöblom
1961
PTJ/ Hurtbullarna PTJ
3542
32:02
305
»
Else-Marie Lagerlöf
1973
Danderyd/ Mörbyskolan lag 3
881
32:02
306
»
Anonym
Anonym
5942
32:06
307
»
Anonym
Anonym
750
32:09
308
»
Sara Forsman
1982
UD-RS 2
5524
32:09
309
»
Charlotte Borgerud
1991
NVS på språng
3133
32:09
310
»
Ulrika Mattsson
1983
UD-RS 2
5525
32:10
311
»
Caroline Oscarson
1981
PTJ/ Hurtbullarna PTJ
3540
32:10
312
»
Brenda Soto Ticona
1994
Framtida Attendosköterskor 5
1527
32:10
313
»
Anonym
Anonym
473
32:12
314
»
Nina Vettergren
1976
Stockholm
6652
32:13
315
»
Elina Westin
1986
TRR Trygghetsrådet
6645
32:14
316
»
Maria Lagergren
1986
SSH/ AVD 16
4482
32:15
317
»
Sandra Landahl
1986
Team Blå
5037
32:15
318
»
Marie Berg
1960
Anylator 2
182
32:16
319
»
Petra Sporrong
1967
Hägersten
6549
32:16
319
»
Christina Odén
1976
Steget före
4533
32:16
321
»
Carin Lam
1983
Steget före
4532
32:17
322
»
Karin Rydin
1977
Team SBU 3
5173
32:19
323
»
Ruth Kizza Bohlin
1974
IVO 6
2199
32:19
324
»
Mona Hellstadius
1987
NVS på språng
3134
32:23
325
»
Linnéa Johansson
1993
Stockholm/ Framtid Ungdomsuppsökarna
4591
32:23
326
»
Ingela Kristiansson
1968
Stockholm/ De som försöker....
4577
32:26
327
»
Veronika Zitko
1988
H&H Group 9
1827
32:28
328
»
Britta Lauthers
1961
Team Agda
5016
32:31
329
»
Lina Matushkina
1963
Skärholmens gymnasium
4170
32:34
330
»
Tilda Näktergal
9999
Blodcentralen
8012
32:34
331
»
Anonym
Anonym
5277
32:37
332
»
Fanny WIk
1997
Framtida Attendosköterskor 5
1528
32:41
332
»
Jenny Hellström
1987
MTO Säkerhet AB 1
2947
32:41
334
»
Amanda Hermansson
1997
Framtida Attendosköterskor 5
1524
32:42
335
»
Lena Sundin
1959
PTJ/ Bustanterna
3508
32:43
336
»
Birgitta Gustafsson
1966
PTJ/ Bustanterna
3507
32:44
337
»
Anonym
Anonym
4298
32:44
338
»
Anna Edling
1974
Team SBU 1
5163
32:46
338
»
Anna Grebäck
1974
Skolhärket
4145
32:46
340
»
Annika Clemes
1964
Psykiatri Sydväst 2
3495
32:48
341
»
Marita Kvarneup
1964
VVS-Metoder
5824
32:50
341
»
Anna Clara Dettner
1968
Scandic/ Level Up
3856
32:50
343
»
Anonym
Anonym
474
32:51
344
»
Anonym
Anonym
4295
32:53
345
»
Sofie Haglund
1989
H&H Group 8
1819
32:54
346
»
Lisen Agnevik
1964
Wise Consulting
5754
32:55
347
»
Birgitta Sturk
1964
Danderyd/ Mörbyskolan 2
880
32:57
348
»
Jessica Gustafsson
1980
Ensamkommande löpning
1201
32:58
349
»
Johanna Nilsson
1980
KFI
2298
32:59
350
»
Elisabeth Gustafsson
1962
Team SBU 3
5171
32:59
351
»
Inger Zettergren
1960
SPRINT 1
4417
33:00
352
»
Solveig Björklund
1955
PROMMIS 1
3489
33:01
353
»
Carina Almkvist
1975
Bromma
5934
33:02
354
»
Christel Miettinen
1982
RANDSTAD 2
3625
33:05
355
»
Anonym
Anonym
1561
33:07
356
»
Pernilla Norström
1972
Allmändidaktik
153
33:11
357
»
Victoria Haß
1996
Just Do It
2266
33:11
358
»
Karin Arvidsson
1964
Sprintarna
4422
33:12
359
»
Maria Ekström
1966
Sprintarna
4425
33:12
360
»
Malwina Grudziecki
1980
Vasa Team #1
5649
33:13
361
»
Linnea Undén
1982
Nu Kör Vi
3125
33:14
362
»
Wenche Skoglund
1969
Socialgänget
4316
33:16
363
»
Agneta Öhman
1959
Stockholm/ Resurssprintarna
4626
33:17
364
»
Jenny Dahlberg
1991
Vanadis 1
5634
33:17
365
»
Åsa Örnelius
1976
SSH/ Para 2
4454
33:17
366
»
Elin Melin
1984
Team Agda
5017
33:20
367
»
Christina Blomberg
1956
FM/ ManEterna1
1414
33:21
368
»
Maria Radford
1967
Stegräknarna
4538
33:21
369
»
Kristina Gustafsson
1969
Team Borg
5043
33:21
370
»
Anonym
Anonym
4237
33:21
371
»
Susanne Fransson
1957
Öfvre 1
5895
33:23
372
»
Anonym
Anonym
4241
33:24
373
»
Sophia Westin
2006
-
6648
33:29
374
»
Eva Dahlqvist
1972
SSH/ Avd 11
4471
33:30
375
»
Anna-Karin Jakobsson
1969
Personalavdelningen 2
3374
33:30
376
»
Filippa Drakander
1989
Sveriges elevråd - SVEA
6070
33:34
376
»
Cecilia Wahlström Edling
1959
SSH/ Para 4
4463
33:34
376
»
Sofia Persson
1991
ASIH Bromma 3
234
33:34
379
»
Mino Sajadi
1961
Ensamkommande löpning
1202
33:36
380
»
Anna Falkborn
1967
Danderyd/ Socialkontoret 1
884
33:36
381
»
Sussie Gustafsson
1964
RANDSTAD 1
3622
33:36
382
»
Tove Bergek Fagerlund
1977
Södertälje MÄF Lag 2
4954
33:39
383
»
Miriam Gustafsson
1984
Personalavdelningen 3
3378
33:40
384
»
Pia Vettese
1955
PELAG
3372
33:40
385
»
Sara Kingstedt
1975
Babs Paylink 3
312
33:42
386
»
Anonym
Anonym
603
33:43
387
»
Jeanette Burklint
1961
Swedbank/ Omtänksam
4783
33:43
388
»
Carin Norberg
1974
Swedbank/ Omtänksam
4787
33:45
389
»
Hilda Sandberg
1974
UD HI 4
5513
33:46
390
»
Jenny Brodd
1988
Babs Paylink 2
307
33:46
391
»
Stephanie Coria
1987
Södertälje MÄF Lag 3
4955
33:47
392
»
Maria Andersson
1986
Stockholm/ Framtid Ungdomsjouren
4588
33:49
393
»
Sara Hernandez
1977
H&H Group 10
1770
33:49
394
»
Louise Lilliesköld
1982
Socionomkraft
4319
33:51
395
»
Elisabeth Andersson
1957
Gitarr
1702
33:58
396
»
Ida Eriksson
1992
RANDSTAD 1
3621
33:59
397
»
Daniela Fungmark
1988
Team Röd
5157
33:59
398
»
Susann Olsen
1983
Stockholm/ Framtid Ungdomsuppsökarna
4592
33:59
399
»
Gabriella Larsson
1991
BC/ Hötorget
470
34:00
400
»
Helena Myrnäs
1961
Gasen i botten
1691
34:04
401
»
Lizett Rivera Bernal
1983
Lag Alice
2540
34:07
401
»
Lena Engström Petterson
1964
SPRINT 2
4419
34:07
403
»
Anette Viberg
1972
SSH/ Läkarsekr/TTS/Bemanning
4494
34:09
404
»
Filippa Widén
1987
Team Röd
5159
34:15
405
»
Malin Reijer
1978
KFI
2301
34:16
406
»
Perihan Göker
1977
Swedbank/ Huddinge
4764
34:17
407
»
Edina Dimiraca
1989
Bromma gymnasium 1
622
34:20
408
»
Maria Sjölin
1974
KOM igen1
2384
34:21
409
»
Erica Bergman
1986
Söderort 5
4941
34:23
410
»
Annika Gillispie
1957
Lag Marie
2566
34:24
411
»
Natlaie Holmberg
1974
Tegelhagens lag 5
5276
34:27
412
»
Lovisa Bonde
1966
Kulturamas hurtbullar lag 1
2477
34:28
413
»
Åsa Nilsson
1966
Team LedEk
5102
34:28
414
»
Corrie Hammar
1987
Spring för imorgon
4389
34:28
415
»
Sofia Wigert
1982
Team Röd
5160
34:29
416
»
Elin Petersson
1984
Team Sjöhistoriska
5200
34:29
417
»
Madeleine Deland
1967
Avengers
274
34:30
418
»
Louise Hållberg
1973
Netcompetence Extended Edition
2997
34:33
419
»
Maja Andersson
1984
IVO 3
2185
34:33
420
»
Evie Berggren
1978
LC&I 2
2599
34:34
421
»
Jeanette Segerman
1966
Sabbatsbergsgänget
3751
34:35
422
»
Sara Westgren
1982
Life Technologies 2
2648
34:36
423
»
Ann-Cristine Rahmqvist
1958
IF Metall Stockholms Län
6483
34:37
424
»
Daniela Kramer
1975
FM/ Relationshanterarna 3
1440
34:37
425
»
Alexandra Fröding
1990
H&H Group 11
1773
34:38
426
»
Ellen Appeltofft
1989
H&H Group 10
1769
34:39
427
»
Anonym
Anonym
4236
34:40
428
»
Teresa Wulff
1994
LIDINGÖ
6672
34:41
429
»
Camilla Sundelin
1982
SLS 2
4245
34:42
430
»
Linda Karlsson
1974
Scandic/ Bellas Bönor
3816
34:42
431
»
Anonym
Anonym
5387
34:43
432
»
Moa Ericzon
1998
Framtida Attendosköterskor 4
1520
34:44
433
»
Jeanette Sjöberg
1990
Scandic/ Level Up with Scandic Friends
3863
34:45
434
»
Malin Arvidsson
1970
MSLCH
2934
34:46
435
»
Åsa Carlsson
1969
LC&I 1
2595
34:50
436
»
Didara Muradova
1979
IVO 7
2203
34:52
437
»
Jenny Theng
1973
Team Sjöhistoriska
5201
34:52
438
»
Birgitta Helmerson Ackelman
1958
Early birds
1111
34:53
439
»
Lotta Ryk
1975
Team SBU 2
5170
34:57
440
»
Anna Larsson
1976
Extraordinära atleter
1245
34:58
441
»
Melina Kjellgren
1991
Team Ralf
5147
35:01
442
»
Helen Stevenson
1979
MEG 1
2848
35:01
443
»
Zoi Galanopoulou
1990
Vasa Team #3
5654
35:02
444
»
Anonym
Anonym
4300
35:02
445
»
Helén Larsson
1966
LC&I 1
2597
35:02
446
»
Jessica Larsson
1977
Rosa
3706
35:03
447
»
Andrea Tholstrup
1981
H&H Group 11
1777
35:09
448
»
Denise Oskarsson
1986
Stockholm/ Framtid Ungdomsuppsökarna
4593
35:11
449
»
Åsa Nilsson
1968
Avengers
276
35:11
450
»
Annika Lehrmark
1963
Lidingö
6309
35:12
451
»
Kamilla Lidsman
1971
FM/ UnHuman Resources
1474
35:13
452
»
Anonym
Anonym
602
35:14
453
»
Anonym
Anonym
586
35:15
454
»
Malin Borning
1973
FM/ Livbats
1402
35:16
455
»
Siv Foster
1958
Sabbatsbergsgänget
3749
35:21
456
»
Åsa Fagerström
1963
Team SBU 2
5168
35:23
457
»
Kristina Ingemarsdotter Persson
1979
Spring för hivet 2018
4382
35:24
457
»
Anna Gustafsson
1990
H&H Group 14
1788
35:24
457
»
Carolina Hassel
1986
FM/ Snabbare och säkrare
1450
35:24
460
»
Penny Magounakis
1995
H&H Group 11
1775
35:25
461
»
Susanna Kull
1968
H&H Group 13
1784
35:28
462
»
Gunilla Koufakis Fyhr
1968
IVO 6
2200
35:30
463
»
Agneta Johansson
1979
Öfvre 1
5896
35:31
464
»
Ulla Westerlund
1956
Danderyd/ Socialkontoret 1
887
35:31
465
»
Kerstin Lind
1971
Bästa Mixen
684
35:32
466
»
Sofia Brattvall
1985
Dina Web-laget
1040
35:33
467
»
Ulrika Herrero
1974
Dina Web-laget
1043
35:33
468
»
Paula Agge
1974
Svettpärlorna
4882
35:36
469
»
Anneli Karlsson
1965
Team Sjöhistoriska
5198
35:36
470
»
Britt-Marie Ögren
1958
Backluraskolan 1
314
35:36
471
»
Louise Wernersson
1979
FTV Spånga Lag 1
1636
35:40
472
»
Malin Widö
1975
FM/ ManEterna1
1418
35:42
473
»
Helene Marschall
1970
MSLCH
2935
35:43
474
»
Katarina Öhrn
1963
Tegelhagens lag 2
5262
35:44
475
»
Charlotte Pantzar Huth
1968
Stegräknarna
4537
35:45
476
»
Elin Carlsén
1978
Boströms lag
610
35:49
477
»
Lena Ulfsmar
1956
Skanska/ Distrikt Affär 2
4094
35:51
478
»
Leila Massih
1979
Parkmiljöavd
3327
35:57
479
»
Jenny Persson
1983
ASIH Bromma
229
35:57
480
»
Ylva Engström
1953
Lag Marie
2565
36:03
481
»
Pia Oscarsson
1969
IVO 4
2193
36:05
482
»
Malin Nyman
1963
FM/ UnHuman Resources
1475
36:06
483
»
Christina Sjölund
1963
SLL INTERNFINANS AB LAG2
4193
36:07
484
»
Åsa Elebring
1966
Allmändidaktik
150
36:07
485
»
Marie Livehed
1967
Lag Marie
2568
36:08
486
»
Marie Wisén
1965
Gitarr
1706
36:11
487
»
Roya Khani
1986
CoolCrazyCredits
816
36:11
488
»
Susanne Mannerhagen
1982
Bambi ekonomisk förening 4
332
36:12
489
»
Petra Öhagen
1975
Tegelhagens lag 4
5272
36:13
490
»
Kajsa Mulder
1973
KOM igen1
2383
36:19
491
»
Helena Jonsson
1985
Enheten för arbetsrehabilitering
1196
36:19
492
»
Maria Uddunge
1967
Danderyd/ Kulturskolan 1
863
36:20
493
»
Elina Gehlen
1987
swish
4887
36:20
494
»
Hanna Hayran
1980
Enheten för arbetsrehabilitering
1194
36:20
495
»
Sara Djupsund
1981
KOM igen 2
2379
36:26
496
»
Johanna Embretsén
1986
KOM igen 2
2380
36:27
497
»
Emelie Collin
1987
Early birds
1110
36:28
498
»
Linda Oxel
1968
-
6455
36:32
499
»
Freja Forsblad
1976
Bambi ekonomisk förening 2
325
36:32
499
»
Natalie Tegidius
1968
Vasa Team #3
5656
36:32
Sida:
<
1
2
3
4
>