Svenska
English
Français
Suomi
Kontaktinformation Racetimer
Resultat från Blodomloppet i Stockholm 13/6 2018
Resultat
Herrar 5 km_2
Visar resultat
501 - 750
av totalt
752
Sida:
<
1
2
3
4
>
Pl.
Namn
Född
Förening/Ort/Land
#
Netto
501
»
Martin Bengtsson
1969
SMIFF2
4281
31:21
502
»
Anonym
Anonym
2759
31:22
503
»
Anna Lorentzon
8050
31:23
504
»
Elias Georgiadis
1978
Sterner 3
4550
31:24
505
»
Marc Simon
1965
SI 5_1
4019
31:25
506
»
Pontus Dahlström
1965
FM/ Ö/S 1
1479
31:26
506
»
Rydiz Rydgren
1973
Dustin/ Warehouse
1104
31:26
508
»
Kristján Jónsson
1962
Webstep 2
5698
31:29
509
»
Christer Årenborg
1966
TeleComputing
6693
31:32
510
»
Deniz Güler
1986
Stockholm
8009
31:33
511
»
Anonym
Anonym
2760
31:35
512
»
Adam Gustafsson
1992
Prenax Svart
3450
31:36
513
»
Ludwig Janson
1990
The Real Deal
5390
31:38
514
»
Pär Bengtsson
1974
Dustin/ Team Parbegade
1096
31:38
515
»
Martin Sundin
1970
Var eller vart?
5646
31:39
515
»
Erik Blandin
1986
HSJ 1
1997
31:39
517
»
Jimmy Pettersson
1973
Dustin/ Warehouse
1103
31:40
518
»
Christian Sjölander
1969
WTC Stockholm
5797
31:40
519
»
Yue Wang
1982
One Betsson
3290
31:42
520
»
Sebastian Lönn
1993
Engelska Förskolan 2
1184
31:43
521
»
Anonym
Anonym
3682
31:47
522
»
Freddy Becker
1987
Lag 6
2528
31:49
523
»
Jason Mante
1984
Scandic/ Vi är Klara 3
3898
31:50
524
»
Fredrik Schlott
1987
Kulturförvaltningen 2
2500
31:50
525
»
Håkan Arfwedson
1957
Danderyd/ BOF1
848
31:51
526
»
Anders Karlsson
1966
HKV
6262
31:51
527
»
Henrik Baecklund
1992
Dustin/ Nitsud
1081
31:55
528
»
Lars Bredal-Hansen
1967
Styrvärden
4668
32:00
529
»
Klas Lundgren
1981
Styrvärden
4671
32:02
530
»
Carl Granöö
1982
Focus Neon lag 1
1488
32:03
531
»
Jonny Hassvik
1965
System 3R lag 2
4894
32:03
532
»
Håkan Rodebjer
1964
Nets1
3006
32:03
533
»
Tomas Fyhr
1982
Svensk Travsport - ut i spåren
4849
32:07
534
»
Daniel Stålborg
1987
TBA
4991
32:08
535
»
Andreas Trygg
1980
Dekra/ Lag 2
937
32:09
536
»
Christian Sandelin
1986
TH 01
5361
32:10
537
»
Richard Clauson
1979
Team Merit
5115
32:12
538
»
Abtin Landi
1992
Nannas InQredables! 2
2984
32:16
539
»
Tommy Lyxell
1962
Var eller vart?
5644
32:16
540
»
Andras Kalmar
1986
Team Semcon 5
5193
32:18
541
»
Christian Billing
1991
Nannas InQredables! 2
2983
32:20
542
»
Tommy Zachariassen
1973
FM/ Ö/S 2
1486
32:20
543
»
Thorunn Grenmark
1964
Cinnober 1
767
32:25
544
»
Oskar Skogmalm Bengtsson
1988
RAZQA 2
3638
32:26
545
»
Martin Larsson
1958
Elfa Rushing Team 2
1159
32:27
546
»
Andreas Isaksson
1976
Nordea/ ISG
3043
32:28
547
»
Fredrik Palmér
1985
Dustin/ Team Parbegade
1100
32:29
548
»
Fernando Quiroga Aranibar
1963
Gänget Fernando
1756
32:30
549
»
Kendal Bal
1988
IKEA Kungens kurva 1
2092
32:32
550
»
Viktor Gradin
1991
Focus Neon lag 1
1487
32:35
551
»
David Bruhn
1985
KD Runners
2287
32:37
552
»
Robert Vamos
1990
Siemens Healthineers 3
4038
32:38
553
»
Nicklas Mattsson
1981
Byggnads 1
665
32:40
554
»
Klas Wallin
1966
Westpay 2
5727
32:42
555
»
Pierre Bergensand
1959
Stuvsta Vårdcentral
4664
32:45
556
»
Örjan Berglin
1974
Team Kronos
5097
32:46
557
»
Tommy Kolseth
1982
Brudarna
638
32:47
558
»
Andreas Fredvinge
1984
Azets Tigerz
295
32:49
559
»
Seth Norberg
1954
IKT 2
2110
32:52
560
»
Lennart Davidsson
1955
Nynäs 1
3142
32:53
561
»
Peter Sandberg
1979
UT 3
5572
32:56
562
»
Carl-Eric Gunell
1957
Nynäs 2
3147
33:00
563
»
Hannes Lindblad
2006
Team Rizblad
5150
33:06
564
»
Anton Rizvi
2005
Team Rizblad
5153
33:06
565
»
Anonym
Anonym
689
33:08
566
»
Babak Moazzami
1987
Tyresö Kommun 3
5480
33:09
567
»
Maximos Karamouzis
2007
AIK Basket
8068
33:13
568
»
Micke Bäck
1961
Kulturens Spring
2491
33:16
569
»
Fredrik Jansson
1970
Solligan
4334
33:21
570
»
Jonas Wallny
1962
TeleComputing
6630
33:21
571
»
Henrik Hall
1987
KD Runners
2289
33:23
572
»
Jens Lindgren
1972
-
6329
33:26
573
»
Andreas Kannesten
1986
Regeringskansliet 1
3641
33:28
574
»
Jonas Bimer
1967
ITA - Incredibly Tough Advisors 2
2166
33:29
575
»
Richard Bergström
1976
IKT 2
2107
33:33
576
»
Thomas Morice
1985
Nannas InQredables! 2
2985
33:34
577
»
Tommy Norman
1966
FMTIS SFE
6430
33:34
578
»
Mats Hemstrand
1961
Tollare Folkhögskola lag 1
5428
33:36
579
»
Peter Nordin
1970
#1 Sales
4
33:37
580
»
Henrik Nolgren
1987
Accountor 2
55
33:44
581
»
Michel El-Khouri
1982
KONE/ 5-Why
2393
33:44
582
»
Thomas Johansson
1955
Odinslundarna
3273
33:45
583
»
Mikael Johansson
1979
Tyresö Kommun 5
5488
33:48
584
»
Johan Björkman
1989
Kaktus
2278
33:51
585
»
Jan Martinsson
1966
Dekra/ Lag 2
936
33:58
586
»
Jon Persson
1976
Kaktus
2281
33:59
587
»
Anonym
Anonym
4875
34:01
588
»
Kim Köbas
1959
Ekonomibolaget
1140
34:06
589
»
Nils-Ola Nilsson
1979
Siemens Healthineers 2
4032
34:12
590
»
Ryan Nguyen
1972
Vipetech3
5753
34:12
591
»
Peder Weitoft
1955
(S)PORTS OF STOCKHOLM 3
19
34:12
592
»
Brian Oyamo
1991
SEB MIX3
3973
34:13
593
»
Filip Nilsson
1985
Vatten
5663
34:13
594
»
Anders Nordin
1974
F20
1273
34:17
595
»
Sebastian Roa Rodrigues
1988
Springsidan
8089
34:20
596
»
Petrit Bacaj
1984
Octapharma/ More Warehouse Maniacs
3212
34:24
597
»
Kenneth Lindrooth
1965
Nacka kommun - Inköp
2972
34:24
598
»
Jakob Ulmestig
1992
Vatten
5664
34:26
599
»
Johan Strömberg
1980
FM/ Ö/S 1
1483
34:31
600
»
Kristian Gunnfors
1970
RK Monsters
3692
34:32
601
»
Indrojeet Mukherejee
1986
Cinnober 4
785
34:34
602
»
Daniel Chui
1987
CBS 3
736
34:35
603
»
Johnny Ygland
1991
SEB FLASH
3961
34:36
604
»
Simon Gunnarson
1987
Consensum 2
808
34:44
605
»
Per-Åke Majlöf
1966
SSSB Active 2
4496
34:44
606
»
Salvan Farjo
1968
System 3R lag 2
4893
34:48
607
»
Allan Farjo
1972
System 3R lag 2
4892
34:49
608
»
Mikael Hägglund
1963
Confidence 2
791
34:50
609
»
Jonas Ekström
1974
The Real Deal
5388
34:51
610
»
Mikkel Block Philipsen
1991
Octapharma/ Meningen med livet
3198
34:52
611
»
Sumeet Singh
1966
SI 10
4012
34:54
612
»
Tomas Kramar
1954
Siemens Healthineers 4
4042
35:04
613
»
Dag Rende
1959
Värdeflödet
5848
35:05
614
»
Hossein Kamali
1984
Leg on legs
2606
35:07
615
»
Mikael Holst
1956
Tillotts 1
5410
35:08
616
»
Jesper Jernberg
1987
Vendre
6237
35:11
617
»
Mats Larsson
1972
Supplies Team
4681
35:11
618
»
Mikael Nahlbom
1990
Lag 4
2521
35:13
619
»
Gert Sävkranz
1961
-
6591
35:15
620
»
Eric Axelsson
1980
BUP Akut 2
660
35:21
621
»
Frank Edström
1977
Snubbarna
4310
35:21
622
»
Lena Furuhovde
1963
Bjerkings antiloper
498
35:30
623
»
Björn Strandvide
1966
-
6571
35:30
624
»
Ramesh Arulmoli
1988
Team IT
5093
35:33
625
»
Farid Valivand
1962
SLL/ Lag 4
4205
35:40
626
»
Azadeh Kazamzadeh
1975
Praktikertjänst
8116
35:41
627
»
Momo Nejad
1964
Fridhemmets Servicehus 2
1539
35:43
628
»
Fransisco Pinto-Olmedo
1992
Capio/ St Göran Röntgen team 2
724
35:50
629
»
Jörgen Broström
1972
Syster Erik Å Syrror2
8013
35:51
630
»
Tommy Lundblad
1970
Smart stad 2
4265
35:57
631
»
Per Flodin
1954
Fazer Full Fart
1306
36:02
632
»
Nicolas Strömbäck
1981
PSD 2much
3493
36:02
633
»
Rickard Johannisson
1973
Octapharma/ Octapharma QiO 2
3226
36:05
634
»
Zoltan Thinsz
1964
P & CPE
3302
36:15
635
»
Nicklas Widén
1994
Add & Subtract
76
36:20
636
»
Mattias Appel
1988
FM/ HRC/ReKa 1
1363
36:20
637
»
Fredrik Asplund
1974
FM/ HRC/ReKa 1
1364
36:20
638
»
Olle Odh
1984
FM/ HRC/ReKa 2
1369
36:22
639
»
Axel Ohlsson
1992
Goodpoint 1
1719
36:24
640
»
Mohammed Mustafa
1988
Cinnober 1
769
36:25
641
»
Sergio Janelas
1951
Hornsbergs MK
6226
36:27
642
»
Mario Mallengren
1959
HMK I
1977
36:27
643
»
Patrik Borges
1964
Ekonomibo-laget
1142
36:30
644
»
Carl Hällje
1985
Azets IT
291
36:31
645
»
Nils Larsson
1989
Lag 6
2530
36:41
646
»
Jesper Lannerö
1979
Team Survivors 1
5213
37:04
647
»
Björn-Henrik Zink
1978
Team Survivors
5209
37:05
648
»
Fredrik Wu
1968
Westpay 3
5731
37:06
649
»
Lars Eckerberg
1972
Team Survivors 1
5211
37:08
650
»
John Erlandsson
1979
Team Survivors
5207
37:08
651
»
Farid Ashory
1972
Bjerkings gaseller
502
37:12
652
»
Christer Bergquist
1958
FM/ LED(H)UND
1389
37:25
653
»
Daniel Wohlin
1982
Förenade 1
1659
37:27
654
»
Sisirkant Prusty
1979
-
6482
37:31
655
»
Joakim Eriksson
8055
37:36
656
»
Jamshid Karimi
1961
Brudarna
637
37:39
657
»
Daniel Griffon
1981
Inte snabba men glada
2136
37:54
658
»
Michael Marve
1989
SEB THUNDER
3986
37:57
659
»
Jonathan Panduro
1991
SEB FIRESTORM
3957
37:57
660
»
Mattias Andersson
1970
Kutarna
2504
37:59
661
»
Per-Owe Hvitfeldt
1943
ifk mora-
6206
38:03
662
»
Hans Hvitfeldt
1945
Järfälla
6205
38:04
663
»
Lennart Persson
1959
Octapharma/ Mätteknik
3218
38:20
664
»
Anonym
Anonym
2737
38:22
665
»
Fredrik Nilsson
1976
Apoteket 1
209
38:30
666
»
Jan-Olof Jarnesjö
1956
Diebold Nixdorf
950
38:54
667
»
Najib Sediqi
1985
Dekra/ Lag 1
933
38:54
668
»
Thomas Scheider
1954
Solidarity
4330
38:58
669
»
Fredrik Gustafsson
1970
KONE/ Team All-in
2431
38:59
670
»
Rickard Nobel
1975
Molnsurfarna 1
2897
39:14
671
»
Magnus Johansson
1985
Bytskruv 2
681
39:38
672
»
Hans Ljunggren
1961
a
6343
39:43
673
»
Per Westberg
1958
-
6644
39:53
674
»
Francisco Cuevas
1962
-
6051
39:54
675
»
Johan Fernstedt
1972
UniForce
5545
39:55
676
»
Johan Fälth
1988
Stockholm/ blod, svett och tårar
4564
39:56
677
»
Greger Sernemar
1956
F20
1276
40:30
678
»
Olov Tingström
1990
Octapharma/ PCR 5km
3246
40:46
679
»
Claes-Göran Elmborn
1959
-tsm
6086
40:47
680
»
Mats Ljungberg
1964
Webstep 2
5699
40:51
681
»
Daniel Lundin
1973
Conroute Air & Sea AB
797
40:57
682
»
Amir Mojtahe
1982
Stuvsta Vårdcentral
4667
41:06
683
»
Sanchit Langar
1979
Santander Risky Business II
3777
41:36
684
»
Linus Fransson
2005
-
6130
41:55
685
»
Robin Gustafsson
2005
.
6162
41:59
686
»
Magnus Aldorsson
1969
Förenade 1
1658
42:09
687
»
Per Lemnert
1978
Förenade 2
1661
42:14
688
»
Sunny Agarwal
1989
Nordnet Bank lag 3
3092
42:19
689
»
Jean Stephan
1970
-
6559
42:25
690
»
Dennis Björklund
1968
The Animalsquad
5368
42:32
691
»
Kofi Afrifa Asare
1992
The team 2
5400
42:33
692
»
Johan Hagman
1974
Conroute Air & Sea AB
796
42:40
693
»
Wilson Epanty
1974
Unilabs 2
5553
43:00
694
»
Christian Helin
1959
-
6180
43:16
695
»
Charlotte Uggla
8049
43:22
696
»
Marcelo Ibarra
1971
TeleComputing
6210
43:28
697
»
Mika Eskelinen
1975
-
6104
44:31
698
»
Jonathan Svahn
1991
Aleris Rehab 2
138
44:41
699
»
Dimitris Fragkoulis
1992
Betsson
482
44:42
700
»
Karl Henningson
1982
Vendre springer för livet
5708
44:44
701
»
Robert Norlin
1984
SI 5_2
4024
45:22
702
»
Mats Karlsson
1971
Dannes lag
902
45:27
703
»
Robert Sandin
1975
pastornslag
3338
45:27
704
»
Jonas Blomqvist
1989
EÅV - utredning 3
1262
46:20
705
»
John Castell
1987
pastornslag
3335
47:15
706
»
Ulf Hedlund
1966
pastornslag
3336
47:19
707
»
Jimmy Gullberg
1980
Maxi Haninge 8
2824
48:42
708
»
Oljer Huayna Elliott
1959
-
6199
49:11
709
»
Alex Salvo
1988
Team FB
5070
49:32
710
»
Magnus Eldelöf
1973
Conroute Air & Sea AB
794
49:37
711
»
Vignesh Viswanathan Rajendran
1988
Team 4 - Sigma Technology
5008
49:44
712
»
Zlatomir Iliev
1991
Team 4 - Sigma Technology
5006
49:44
713
»
Johan Lindemalm
1966
PTJ/ Ekerö Vårdcentral snabb
3528
49:52
714
»
Martin Wallin
1978
Tyresö Kommun 4
5486
50:15
715
»
Stefan Sundström
1967
Tollare Folkhögskola lag 1
5429
50:23
716
»
Peter Blom
1978
Tollare Folkhögskola lag 3
5435
50:24
717
»
Love Fredholm
1981
Hoppetossa 5
1982
51:09
718
»
Victor Drakes
1987
FM/ Avtal och Martin
1337
51:46
719
»
Anders Clarin
1983
Försäkringskassan/ Lag 2
1669
51:54
720
»
Samuel Hultqvist
1989
BAS Team 2
407
52:08
721
»
Dan Hellsternius
1974
Dannes lag
899
52:12
722
»
Anonym
Anonym
565
52:26
723
»
Anders Näsström
1976
BG- Powers 2
485
52:32
724
»
Vegard Fjärvoll
1986
Scandic/ Järva löpare 2
3844
52:44
725
»
Leif Laurin
1947
Legeivisitten
6305
54:46
726
»
Bo Tunberg
1957
Fazer Full Fart
1308
55:34
727
»
Jonathan Nirmark
1988
11:an sprint
33
55:36
728
»
Lars Hallberg
1961
Swedbank/ Södertälje 433
4827
56:19
729
»
Peter Bergman
1958
Tyresö AF
5468
56:19
730
»
Classe Johansson
1951
Swedbank/ Södertälje
4819
56:20
731
»
Dan Hermansson
1963
Swedbank/ Södertälje 433
4829
56:21
732
»
Luca Nesi
1962
Blodhundarna
555
56:24
733
»
Gilbert Siryani
1968
Skogås vårdcentral
6530
57:09
734
»
Henrik Janzén
1974
Elfa Rushing Team 2
1158
57:17
735
»
Tom Hansen Rönning
1989
Dustin/ Supporters
1086
57:57
736
»
Henrik Ekequist
1981
HHS ExEd kamratförening 1
1967
58:06
737
»
Ola Halling
1974
Bandhagen Offroaders
350
58:30
738
»
Dominique Eppstein
1975
SciBasers
3916
58:36
739
»
Andreas Lillerud
1979
Bandhagen Crossknitters
347
58:36
740
»
Niklas Jakobsson
1968
SciBasers
3917
58:47
741
»
Stefan Svensson
1978
ITA - Incredibly Tough Advisors 3
2175
58:56
742
»
Jimmy Gustafsson
1979
Fenix facility management AB
6158
59:20
743
»
Bert-Åke Lövgren
1971
Cerikas lag
742
1:00:17
744
»
Anders Furucrona
1948
EnskedeEssen
1203
1:00:33
745
»
Robert af Wetterstedt
1961
Blod, svett och FA 1
543
1:00:43
746
»
Ahmed Maghfoor
1958
Alexs lag
147
1:01:04
747
»
Iliya Ferdosian
1970
Alexs lag
148
1:01:04
748
»
Alex Sajjad
1976
Alexs lag
149
1:01:09
749
»
Nishant Saxena
1988
-
6517
1:01:19
750
»
Patrik Malmström
1991
TBA
4988
1:03:27
Sida:
<
1
2
3
4
>