Resultat från Strömstadsmilen 2018

10 km Män Tävlingsklass

Visar alla 33 resultat
Pl. Namn Född Förening/Ort/Land Kat. Underkat. # Netto
1 » Meseret Yitbarek 1998 Etiopien Män Tävlingsklass Män 316 30:29
2 » Mikael Ekvall 1989 Strömstad Löparklubb Män Tävlingsklass Män 149 30:41
3 » Okubamichael Fissehatsion 1997 Tjalve Friidrett Män Tävlingsklass Män 339 30:45
4 » Japhet Kipkorir 1981 Hälle IF Män Tävlingsklass Män 261 30:53
5 » Weldu Negash (NOR) IL Bul Oslo Män Tävlingsklass Män 362 31:08
6 » Dereje Tola 1997 Etiopien Män Tävlingsklass Män 348 31:12
7 » Senay Fissehatsion 1995 Tjalve Friidrett Män Tävlingsklass Män 340 32:03
8 » Edeo Bekere 1992 Etiopien Män Tävlingsklass Män 347 32:04
9 » Daniel Berggren 1987 Strömstad Löparklubb Män Tävlingsklass Män 152 32:05
9 » Hafiz Ibrahem 1996 Sävedalens AIK Män Tävlingsklass Män 278 32:05
11 » Filmon Fshseayen 1998 Hälle IF Män Tävlingsklass Män 315 32:55
12 » Eivind Knutsen 1990 Kristiansand løpeklubb Män Tävlingsklass Män 218 32:57
13 » Björn Martinsson 1988 Strömstad Löparklubb Män Tävlingsklass Män 153 33:43
14 » Peter Gross 1985 Strömstad Löparklubb Män Tävlingsklass Män 154 34:06
15 » Robin Haväng Wallin 1988 Uddevalla SK Män Tävlingsklass Män 350 35:14
16 » Tommy Armani (NOR) 1989 Oslofjord Triatlon Män Tävlingsklass Män 409 35:42
17 » Albin Thunberg 1992 OK Alehof Män Tävlingsklass Män 307 35:53
18 » Niels Christian Hellerud 2000 Halden SK Män Tävlingsklass Män 280 36:25
19 » Marcus Ruus 1994 Åsarna IK Män Tävlingsklass Män 302 36:47
20 » Magnus Salberg 1988 Aurskog - Høland Friidrettslag/Spårti Män Tävlingsklass Män 338 37:04
21 » Per Roslund 1981 TwinPeaks Triathlonklubb Män Tävlingsklass Män 319 37:05
22 » Victor Dahlgren 1990 Brattås CK Män Tävlingsklass Män 168 37:12
23 » Anders Haslie 1982 Team Byggexperten Män Tävlingsklass Män 201 37:37
24 » Simon Knutsen 1993 Kristiansand Løpeklubb Män Tävlingsklass Män 109 37:53
25 » Jim Berglund 1987 IS Göta Män Tävlingsklass Män 190 37:57
26 » Jakob Lidman 1996 Hälle IF Män Tävlingsklass Män 262 38:09
27 » Fredrik Lindgren 1983 Hakarpspojkarna Män Tävlingsklass Män 247 38:38
28 » Kristian Dalby 1983 Slevik IL Män Tävlingsklass Män 311 39:08
29 » Linus Björk 1991 Ryda SK Män Tävlingsklass Män 330 40:24
30 » Hugo Thunberg 1998 Ok Alehof Män Tävlingsklass Män 308 42:15
31 » Runar Bjorhovde 1996 Bækkelagets SK Män Tävlingsklass Män 256 42:59
32 » Albin Hallander 2001 IK Akele Män Tävlingsklass Män 243 45:15
33 » Carl Johansson 2003 LK Spring Åmål Män Tävlingsklass Män 253 46:56