Resultat från Strömstadsmilen 2018

10 km Män

Visar alla 204 resultat
Pl. Namn Född Förening/Ort/Land Kat. Underkat. # Netto
1 » Meseret Yitbarek 1998 Etiopien Män Tävlingsklass Män 316 30:29
2 » Mikael Ekvall 1989 Strömstad Löparklubb Män Tävlingsklass Män 149 30:41
3 » Okubamichael Fissehatsion 1997 Tjalve Friidrett Män Tävlingsklass Män 339 30:45
4 » Japhet Kipkorir 1981 Hälle IF Män Tävlingsklass Män 261 30:53
5 » Weldu Negash (NOR) IL Bul Oslo Män Tävlingsklass Män 362 31:08
6 » Dereje Tola 1997 Etiopien Män Tävlingsklass Män 348 31:12
7 » Senay Fissehatsion 1995 Tjalve Friidrett Män Tävlingsklass Män 340 32:03
8 » Edeo Bekere 1992 Etiopien Män Tävlingsklass Män 347 32:04
9 » Daniel Berggren 1987 Strömstad Löparklubb Män Tävlingsklass Män 152 32:05
9 » Hafiz Ibrahem 1996 Sävedalens AIK Män Tävlingsklass Män 278 32:05
11 » Filmon Fshseayen 1998 Hälle IF Män Tävlingsklass Män 315 32:55
12 » Eivind Knutsen 1990 Kristiansand løpeklubb Män Tävlingsklass Män 218 32:57
13 » Conny Wass 1977 LK SpringÅmål Män 40 Män 264 33:41
14 » Björn Martinsson 1988 Strömstad Löparklubb Män Tävlingsklass Män 153 33:43
15 » Peter Gross 1985 Strömstad Löparklubb Män Tävlingsklass Män 154 34:06
16 » Robin Haväng Wallin 1988 Uddevalla SK Män Tävlingsklass Män 350 35:14
17 » Tommy Armani (NOR) 1989 Oslofjord Triatlon Män Tävlingsklass Män 409 35:42
18 » Albin Thunberg 1992 OK Alehof Män Tävlingsklass Män 307 35:53
19 » Niels Christian Hellerud 2000 Halden SK Män Tävlingsklass Män 280 36:25
20 » Marcus Ruus 1994 Åsarna IK Män Tävlingsklass Män 302 36:47
21 » Jakob Walther (GER) 1999 Eimar Män Motion Män 414 36:50
22 » Magnus Salberg 1988 Aurskog - Høland Friidrettslag/Spårti Män Tävlingsklass Män 338 37:04
23 » Per Roslund 1981 TwinPeaks Triathlonklubb Män Tävlingsklass Män 319 37:05
24 » Joachim Carlsson (NOR) 1973 Åsbro GOIF Män 40 Män 398 37:10
25 » Victor Dahlgren 1990 Brattås CK Män Tävlingsklass Män 168 37:12
26 » Anders Soovik (SWE) 1976 Hälle IF Män 40 Män 384 37:28
27 » Anders Haslie 1982 Team Byggexperten Män Tävlingsklass Män 201 37:37
28 » Simon Knutsen 1993 Kristiansand Løpeklubb Män Tävlingsklass Män 109 37:53
29 » Jim Berglund 1987 IS Göta Män Tävlingsklass Män 190 37:57
30 » Keino Valstad 1973 Bøler IF Friidrett Män 40 Män 300 38:07
31 » Jakob Lidman 1996 Hälle IF Män Tävlingsklass Män 262 38:09
32 » Fredrik Lindgren 1983 Hakarpspojkarna Män Tävlingsklass Män 247 38:38
33 » Edvard Bergseth 1992 OSI friidrett Män Motion Män 281 38:59
34 » Kristian Dalby 1983 Slevik IL Män Tävlingsklass Män 311 39:08
35 » Andreas Skoglar 1977 Göteborg Män Motion Män 60 40:01
36 » Kristopher Skoogh 1981 Uddevalla Män Motion Män 105 40:19
37 » Linus Björk 1991 Ryda SK Män Tävlingsklass Män 330 40:24
38 » Paul Myrhaug (NOR) 1983 Sande SK Män Motion Män 400 40:35
39 » Rasmus Vatne 1987 Oslo Män Motion Män 306 41:06
40 » Stefan Haag (SWE) 1974 IFK Lidingö Friidrott Män 40 Män 386 41:30
41 » Stig Andersson 1963 Uddevalla SK Män 50 Män 156 41:42
42 » Per-Erik Johansson 1963 Ale 90 IK Män 50 Män 87 41:42
43 » Fred Morgan Larsen (NOR) 1967 Fredrikstad IF Män 50 Män 378 41:49
44 » Jon Anders Iversen (NOR) 1981 Sande SK Män Motion Män 401 42:09
45 » Hugo Thunberg 1998 Ok Alehof Män Tävlingsklass Män 308 42:15
46 » Bernt Spielberger (SWE) 1975 Marmenill Män Motion Män 359 42:21
47 » Anders Hansson 1963 Solvikingarna Män 50 Män 135 42:54
48 » Runar Bjorhovde 1996 Bækkelagets SK Män Tävlingsklass Män 256 42:59
49 » Harri Tapio Mäkinen 1959 IF KVILLE Män 50 Män 237 43:00
50 » Mons Bale (NOR) 1955 Romerike Runners Män 60 Män 395 43:09
51 » Stig Andre Jansen 1971 Kristiansand Løpeklubb Män 50 Män 352 43:15
52 » Christoffer Ottosson (SWE) 1986 SOLNA Män Motion Män 363 43:26
53 » Andreas Axelsson 1977 Strömstad Män Motion Män 188 43:32
54 » Jens Sandahl 1969 Sävedalen Män 40 Män 285 43:38
55 » Rickard Dahlgren 1991 Trollhättan Män Motion Män 65 44:04
56 » Mattias Lövbrand Hjelm 1975 ÄLVSJÖ Män 40 Män 234 44:05
57 » Emanuel Olsson 1968 Friskis&Svettis Vänersborg Män 50 Män 235 44:21
58 » Robert Dahlgren 1991 Strömstad Män Motion Män 62 44:23
59 » Øystein Dahl 1970 Jessheim Män 40 Män 320 44:24
60 » Petter Buckholm 1985 Multiconsult Män Motion Män 236 44:39
61 » Rolf Mattila 1969 Strömstad Män Motion Män 193 44:46
62 » Fredrik Andersen 1979 Sellebakk Män Motion Män 349 44:52
63 » Roar Bjærum 1959 Tistedalen tif Män 50 Män 158 45:08
64 » Lars Buckholm 1993 Halden Män Motion Män 146 45:09
65 » Albin Hallander 2001 IK Akele Män Tävlingsklass Män 243 45:15
66 » Nils Stoltz 1974 Västsvenska Herr Män Motion Män 230 45:39
67 » Peter Karlsson 1955 IK Jogg Män 60 Män 353 45:43
68 » Mats Idbratt 1967 Gottebiten Män 50 Män 92 45:47
69 » Bengt Ohlsson 1953 Tanums IF Män 60 Män 287 45:52
70 » Pål Skevik 1965 Brevpost IL Män 50 Män 100 45:54
71 » Harald Saksvik 1972 Strand KK Män 40 Män 147 46:20
72 » Thomas Selbekk 1965 Haslum Män 50 Män 354 46:45
73 » Adam Clarbull 1974 Skee Män Motion Män 120 46:55
74 » Carl Johansson 2003 LK Spring Åmål Män Tävlingsklass Män 253 46:56
75 » Tony Axelsson (SWE) 1979 STRÖMSTAD Män Motion Män 361 47:00
76 » Isak Zimmerman 1998 ÖREBRO Män Motion Män 250 47:16
77 » Kristian Albertsson 1982 IFK Ås Män Motion Män 13 47:17
78 » Glenn Klausen 1973 Sarpsborg IL Män 40 Män 310 47:20
79 » Anton Gardhorn 1993 GÖTEBORG Män Motion Män 248 47:22
80 » Martin Andersson 1974 Strömstad Män Motion Män 187 47:25
81 » Henrik Hansson 1989 Strömstad Löparklubb Män Motion Män 333 47:28
82 » Albin Vågfeldt 1991 Strömstad Löparklubb Män Motion Män 186 47:28
83 » Daniel Karlsson 1983 Framtidens Ben Män Motion Män 192 47:32
84 » Stephen Collier 1957 Halden Män 60 Män 337 47:37
85 » Håkon Fjukstad 1995 OSLO Män Motion Män 142 47:40
86 » Tom Pedersen 1958 Vålberg Män 60 Män 239 47:44
87 » Hans-Olof Mattiasson 1962 Skee Män Motion Män 115 47:51
88 » Keijo Kauranen 1974 FPoIK Vänersborg Män 40 Män 1 48:00
89 » Magne Staal 1961 Atomen BIL Män 50 Män 175 48:04
90 » Albert Niklasson 1986 Lund Män Motion Män 184 48:18
91 » Oskar Sörman 1985 Strömstad Män Motion Män 79 48:23
92 » Pontus Axblom 1974 Mölndal Män Motion Män 283 48:32
93 » Sigmund Jensen (NOR) 1954 Romerike Runners Män 60 Män 390 48:38
94 » Daniel Ulvestål 1984 Skee Män Motion Män 49 48:53
95 » Anders Dahllöw 1968 GRÅBO Män Motion Män 170 48:54
96 » William Wimmer 2001 Strömstad Män Motion Män 238 48:54
97 » Magnus Krossby 1975 Hvaler idrettslag Män 40 Män 355 48:57
98 » Jan Helge Saether (NOR) 1964 Norddyröy Män Motion Män 370 49:10
99 » Tor-Arne Engh 1954 Halden Män 60 Män 221 49:12
100 » Tobias Bankel 1988 Spjutraketen Män Motion Män 231 49:22
101 » Lars Strömberg 1978 Skee Män Motion Män 119 49:40
102 » Erik Olsson 1984 Strömstad Män Motion Män 332 49:40
103 » Niclas Lund 1968 Alliansloppets SK Män 50 Män 56 49:44
104 » Mattias Pettersson 1988 Henån Män Motion Män 233 49:55
105 » Albert Ingebrigtsen 1962 Sarpsborg Män Motion Män 211 50:01
106 » Leif Johansson 1960 Strömstad Löparklubb Män 50 Män 162 50:13
107 » Henning Vatvedt 1953 Tistedalen TIF Män 60 Män 222 50:17
108 » Helge Karlsen (NOR) 1956 Posten Män Motion Män 376 50:24
109 » Henrik Lund Raagaard (NOR) 1944 FIF Norge Män 60 Män 377 50:26
110 » Geir Aasen 1971 Son Män Motion Män 246 50:28
111 » Lars Risberg 1968 Askims IK Män Motion Män 183 50:31
112 » Jonathan Lie 1991 Skee Män Motion Män 116 50:42
113 » Oskar Andersson (SWE) Män Motion Män 412 51:02
114 » Jörgen Jörgensson 1974 Strömstad Män Motion Män 189 51:19
115 » Anders Hagward (SWE) 1990 Västra Frölunda Män Motion Män 364 51:20
116 » David Svedberg 1995 Strömstad Män Motion Män 325 51:29
117 » Erik Helgerud (NOR) 1966 Män Motion Män 382 51:36
118 » Martin Syver Larsen 1988 Nexans BIL Män Motion Män 172 51:48
119 » Eirik Törstad (NOR) 1962 Gamleveie Roadrunners Män Motion Män 399 51:53
120 » Ketil Stølen 1957 SINTEF Män 60 Män 335 52:13
121 » Jimmy Magnusson 1989 Strömstad Män Motion Män 336 52:17
122 » Falo Horst Jena Män Motion Män 410 52:27
123 » Dan Krogfoss 1983 Sarpsborg Män Motion Män 40 52:36
124 » Björn Haraldsson (SWE) 1988 Ransäter Män Motion Män 383 52:44
125 » Anders Åberg 1972 Sjuntorp Män Motion Män 64 53:11
126 » Elias Dahllöw 1998 Gråbo Män Motion Män 171 53:13
127 » Robert Andersson 1968 Strömstad Män 50 Män 3 53:22
128 » Lukasz Jaz (SWE) 1987 Strömstad Män Motion Män 366 53:22
129 » Gerrit Martens (GER) Bremen Män Motion Män 406 53:27
130 » Sven-Erik Hellberg 1963 STRÖMSTAD Män 50 Män 223 53:33
131 » Wiktor Hildh 1988 Mantorp Män Motion Män 292 53:38
132 » Tommy Lacandler 1952 Team MoTo Män 60 Män 46 53:40
133 » Ove Norder 1983 Strömstad Män Motion Män 227 53:42
134 » Sverre Halvorsen 1961 Sydkoster Män Motion Män 323 53:44
135 » Daniel Öst 1968 Askersund Män Motion Män 712 53:45
136 » Håkan Fransson 1974 Strömstad Löparklubb Män Motion Män 74 53:47
137 » Björn Brovik 1968 Trollhättan Män Motion Män 284 53:49
138 » Simon Carlsson 1991 Nässjö Män Motion Män 296 54:02
139 » Leif Karlsson 1965 Oslo Entreprenør AS Män Motion Män 134 54:16
140 » Kåre Guldbakke 1940 Skjåk IL Män 60 Män 9 54:17
141 » Lars Rishøi 1964 Strømstad Män Motion Män 159 54:20
142 » Tommy Trippestad 1971 Haslum Män 40 Män 51 54:28
143 » Atle Andresen (NOR) 1971 KF Entreprenör AS Män Motion Män 365 54:29
144 » Hans Ahlgren (SWE) 1961 Strömstad Löparklubb Män Motion Män 358 54:41
145 » Tom Ivar Björnstad (NOR) 1970 Idd SK Män Motion Män 368 54:53
146 » Christian Bratsberg 1965 SÆTRE Män Motion Män 24 55:07
147 » Jan-Åke Östlund (SWE) 1950 ED Män Motion Män 381 55:10
148 » Marcus Gustafsson 1986 Varberg Män Motion Män 73 55:10
149 » Hans-Magnus Galborgen 1985 Skee Män Motion Män 122 55:23
150 » Kristian Kjølberg 1989 OSLO Män Motion Män 305 55:26
151 » Joakim Johansson 1963 Arvika Män Motion Män 321 55:48
152 » Tom Willy Prangeröd 1963 Strömstad Män Motion Män 23 55:49
153 » Tore Ingholm 1965 Strömstad Män Motion Män 42 55:51
154 » Ivar Lundstrøm 1968 Privat Män 50 Män 11 55:59
155 » Morten Aamodt 1990 Oslo Män Motion Män 144 56:06
156 » Johan Cato 1976 Strömstad Löparklubb Män Motion Män 197 56:15
157 » Audun Torgan 1960 Kløfta Män Motion Män 214 56:19
158 » Anton Palmhagen 1993 Strömstad Män Motion Män 75 56:23
159 » Johan Orvelin 1982 Gottebiten Män Motion Män 96 56:38
160 » Rune Grandahl 1960 TIF tistedal Män 50 Män 224 56:47
161 » Roger Svedberg (SWE) 1965 Strömstad Män Motion Män 380 57:05
162 » Fredrik Grind 1974 SnickarBolaget i Uddevalla AB Män Motion Män 37 57:16
163 » Matthew Hargave (SWE) 1992 STRÖMSTAD Män Motion Män 405 57:26
164 » Andreas Meyer 1996 Bauta Styrke Män Motion Män 258 57:27
165 » Pierre Regel 1989 Gottebiten Män Motion Män 97 57:32
166 » Ola Grönnesby 1967 Vällingby Män 50 Män 157 57:39
167 » Thorbjørn Berntsen 1960 Team Brunøye Män 50 Män 232 57:46
168 » Olle Sandahl 1945 Klädesholmen Män Motion Män 334 57:55
169 » Milton Fast 2001 Team Nilsson Bil Män Motion Män 133 58:06
170 » Makhset Djabbarbergenov 1980 Skee Män Motion Män 125 58:09
171 » Nicklas Faritzon 1969 Strömstad Män Motion Män 5 59:03
172 » Adam Högberg (SWE) 1996 Hällevaldsholm Män Motion Män 379 59:14
173 » Pär Börjesson 1969 CHARLOTTENBERG Män Motion Män 208 59:35
174 » Marco Marongiu 1971 Telenor BIL Män 40 Män 295 59:37
175 » Roland Furberg 1962 Arvika Män Motion Män 322 59:41
176 » Eric Edberg 1988 Strömstad Män Motion Män 76 59:49
177 » Martin Widblom 1984 Gottebiten Män Motion Män 94 1:00:40
178 » Erik Sundell 1957 Strömstad Män Motion Män 272 1:00:42
179 » Emil Edvardsson 1992 Strømmen Män Motion Män 282 1:00:56
180 » Espen Ringdahl (NOR) 1984 Ski Män Motion Män 391 1:01:17
181 » Olof Sundell 1997 Strömstad Män Motion Män 271 1:01:31
182 » Emil Cederbratt 1985 Gottebiten Män Motion Män 93 1:01:37
183 » Jan Roger Johansen 1981 Grålum Män Motion Män 217 1:01:54
184 » Joel Wetterberg 1985 Strömstad Män Motion Män 86 1:03:47
185 » Johan Guttke 1984 Åmotfors Män Motion Män 17 1:04:14
186 » Kalle Hansen 1989 Gottebiten Män Motion Män 95 1:05:36
187 » Lars Tysklind 1953 Strömstad Män Motion Män 83 1:05:46
188 » Uno Krogfoss 1983 Sarpsborg Män Motion Män 41 1:06:34
189 » Joakim Coster 1963 Strömstad Män Motion Män 58 1:06:55
190 » Kent Olsen 1949 IFK Oldboys Män Motion Män 206 1:07:27
191 » Philip Rungstedt (SWE) Män Motion Män 415 1:07:47
192 » Alexander Coster 1986 Skee Män Motion Män 57 1:08:21
193 » Frank Karlsson 1949 Uddevalla Män Motion Män 242 1:08:22
194 » Dennis Arvidsson 1993 Uddevalla Män Motion Män 84 1:09:15
195 » Johan Gyllenstedt 1953 Beatebergs Oldboy Män 60 Män 326 1:10:07
196 » Ingemar Ottosson 1948 Strömstad Män Motion Män 324 1:10:59
197 » André Moe 1993 Aktiv for epilepsi Män Motion Män 290 1:11:32
198 » Stellan Håkansson 1955 Strömstad Löparklubb Män Motion Män 82 1:12:35
199 » Jacob Holmberg 1962 SXK Män Motion Män 240 1:13:26
200 » Henrik Tollesson 1996 Skee Män Motion Män 128 1:13:28
201 » Erik Jonsson 1996 Skee Män Motion Män 131 1:15:33
202 » Marius Asbjørnsen 1984 Grålum Män Motion Män 38 1:20:14
203 » Friedemann Hildebrand 1973 Skee Män Motion Män 127 1:20:17
204 » RUNE Holen 1964 Oslo Män Motion Män 27 1:20:19