Svenska
English
Français
Suomi
Kontaktinformation Racetimer
Resultat från Blodomloppet i Jönköping 2018
Resultat
Damer 10 km
Visar resultat
251 - 420
av totalt
420
Sida:
<
1
2
>
Pl.
Namn
Född
Förening/Ort/Land
#
Netto
251
»
Lisette Rosell
1980
-
6330
58:26
252
»
Anonym
Anonym
6032
58:29
253
»
Rebecka Ivarsson
1991
HR-Har Roligt 1
6258
58:33
254
»
Sofie Öjfeldt
1976
Hammardalen 2
6120
58:39
255
»
Malin Wigren
1987
RPC Superfos 2
6057
58:42
256
»
Jenny Klasson
1978
Skillingaryds FK lag 1
6208
58:45
257
»
Malin Fransson
1976
Ryds Glas Jönköping
6196
58:46
258
»
Therese Fridell
1993
Söderböna Gaseller
6001
58:48
258
»
Anna Klahr
1970
Sbk 3
6524
58:48
260
»
Emma Löfström
1982
Jeeves Jkpg 1
6242
58:50
261
»
Jenny Forsberg
1976
Migrationsverket 2
6355
59:01
262
»
Jenny Lundell
1976
Lag 1
6339
59:02
263
»
Madeleine Polsten
1964
IVO lag 1
6092
59:05
264
»
Lina Mellberg
1994
Lag Dunvik
6589
59:08
265
»
Linda Cajtoft
1976
Hammardalen 3
6123
59:08
266
»
Cecilia Eriksson
1965
IVO lag 2
6096
59:13
267
»
Amanda Nolhage
1989
Team Hybrid Fitness
6403
59:13
268
»
Hanna Wånehed
1975
Sigma 4
6230
59:13
269
»
Mia Boozer
1972
HAGS 1
6402
59:14
270
»
Josefina Zidar
1982
Springmaskarna
6167
59:16
271
»
Ina Nitare
1957
Bäckadal 2
6110
59:17
272
»
Anna Östholm
1971
Tengbom 2
6015
59:17
273
»
Rebecka Tågerud
1994
Tågeruds Extended
6540
59:20
274
»
Madelen Carlander Lunden
1988
BD ladys
6114
59:20
275
»
Lena Andersson
1964
Jönköpings läns museum
6311
59:25
276
»
Anette Malmberg
1968
Pdb1
6392
59:26
277
»
Linda Wiberg
1978
LSSK
6299
59:29
278
»
Maria Tullebo
1976
OP/IVA 1
6192
59:45
279
»
Dorotta Umiastowski
1973
Jönköpings läns museum
6312
59:51
280
»
Anette Sparf
1964
Rosenhälsan/Tenhults VDC 1
6304
59:52
281
»
Sara Jirbäck
1975
Fagerhult 4
6213
59:53
282
»
Annelie Alder
1962
Fingertutorna
6273
1:00:01
283
»
Lena Söderlund
1966
Team Dotorp
6052
1:00:03
284
»
Evelina Dahlberg
1979
Kirurgen A
6417
1:00:08
285
»
Carolina Önsten
1961
Tuborna
6406
1:00:11
286
»
Pernilla Hagen
9999
Torpaskolan 4
6600
1:00:14
287
»
Karin Johansson
1995
Stroken
6387
1:00:15
288
»
Åsa Odén
1978
Österängsskolan 2
6071
1:00:16
289
»
Helen Svensson
1979
TRVFF Lag 2
6157
1:00:23
290
»
Jessica Soldesjö
1970
AMA 3
6237
1:00:31
291
»
Rebecka Nietsche
1974
Kommunhälsan
6150
1:00:32
292
»
Jannica Raymundsson
1990
HR-Har Roligt 1
6259
1:00:33
293
»
Nina Ekelund
2001
Jönköping
6036
1:00:47
294
»
Carolina Kentson
1973
Bäckadal 2
6109
1:00:52
295
»
Linn Bergman
1995
VOS HMC lag 1
6348
1:00:56
296
»
Anna Kristenson
1994
PwC
6185
1:00:57
297
»
Karin Halderot
1985
Ovarierna
6410
1:00:57
298
»
Orsa Kekezi
1991
Jönköping University 17
6496
1:00:59
299
»
Petra Weister
1977
Tuborna
6404
1:01:04
300
»
Krisztina Simon
1985
Patologen 2
6352
1:01:05
301
»
Tuija Johansson
1965
Trelleborg 1
6465
1:01:07
302
»
Agneta Lilja
1958
TJO 5
6135
1:01:12
303
»
Cathrin Alpteg
1965
Fingertutorna
6272
1:01:14
304
»
Linn Svahn
1991
Tekniska kontoret lag 3 park
6486
1:01:24
305
»
Elin Thor
1988
Erytrocyterna 1
6293
1:01:34
306
»
Karin Bjerenius
1982
Scandic Jönköping
6282
1:01:37
307
»
Anna Engborg
1982
June folkhögskola 1
6206
1:01:41
308
»
Terese Salmelin
1980
Familjehemssektionen
6132
1:01:42
309
»
Anna Tervakoski
1980
-
6026
1:01:44
310
»
Camilla Lorefors
1975
Aspia
6184
1:01:49
310
»
Sara Lukic
1987
Aspia
6183
1:01:49
312
»
Martina Abrahamsson
1994
-
6106
1:01:51
313
»
Bella Ombole
1986
Labklanen
6459
1:01:56
314
»
Sara Stenport
1985
Tandvården Habo 2
6285
1:01:57
315
»
Marianne Klaesson
1961
Team Granis
6305
1:02:00
316
»
Sofia Ranbäck
1994
Jönköping
6536
1:02:01
317
»
Kerstin Gustafsson
1956
Folktandvårdens superflossare
6321
1:02:04
318
»
Maya Gudbrand
2004
SK Beduinerna
6359
1:02:07
319
»
Annsofie Öhman
1965
Sydved - the Best
6264
1:02:10
320
»
Susanna Frank
1976
HSV/Säbo Vaggeryds kommun-
6297
1:02:11
321
»
Jessica Berner
1989
Dizparc5
6141
1:02:27
322
»
Ana-Maria Sainz
1971
Tuborna
6407
1:02:27
323
»
Sara Holm
1980
STRåH studio
6450
1:02:28
324
»
Julia Dahlqvist
1990
Jordbruksverket Sparrisarna
6200
1:02:29
325
»
Veronica Lingsarve
1979
Tandvården Habo 1
6284
1:02:31
326
»
Ylva Lindgren
1965
Attends 1
6218
1:02:31
327
»
Maria Johansson
1982
Ôka Farta..
6446
1:02:36
328
»
Anna Stalin
1974
Familjehemssektionen
6131
1:02:51
329
»
Sofia Fagerström
1975
Attends 3
6219
1:02:52
330
»
Johanna Gasic
6598
1:02:52
331
»
Josefin Willhelmsson
1986
OP/IVA 1
6193
1:02:57
332
»
Pernilla Svensson
1986
OP/IVA 1
6190
1:03:01
333
»
Klara Rosenqvist
1989
KAos
6044
1:03:03
334
»
Anna Bunninger
1977
En för alla
6088
1:03:05
335
»
Julia Thushini
1985
Team IC
6013
1:03:06
336
»
Agnes Rydholm
1988
Surikaterna
6390
1:03:07
337
»
Carolina Halvardsson
1980
Hammardalen2
6147
1:03:11
338
»
Åsa Bloom Delizisis
1979
Bring Express
6412
1:03:12
339
»
Bodil Darefors
1968
OP/IVA 1
6189
1:03:16
340
»
Lisa Steirud
1981
-
6484
1:03:17
341
»
Abba Hagelvik
1972
Trelleborg 2
6467
1:03:24
342
»
Sandra Stenbäck
1990
Eksjö
6130
1:03:33
343
»
Dina Friis
1976
Solstrålarna
6074
1:03:37
344
»
Veronica Ekvall
1991
Sigma 1
6229
1:03:43
345
»
Ella Ingvarsson
1997
Ingatorp
6391
1:03:44
346
»
Malin Johansson
1973
FLÄKT RUNNERS
6288
1:03:45
347
»
Andrea Prins
1991
Erik, killen som inte springer milen
6298
1:03:48
348
»
Jenifer Ekström
1991
KAos
6043
1:04:00
349
»
Anna Lennartsson
1983
Fotnoterna 1
6041
1:04:07
350
»
Sara Mattsson
1973
Mattfransarna
6205
1:04:09
351
»
Hanna Andersson
1978
Häftklamrarna
6276
1:04:17
352
»
Cecilia Strandlund
1965
IVO lag 3
6097
1:04:21
353
»
Jessica Lindström
1976
Ôka Farta..
6447
1:04:34
354
»
Anonym
Anonym
6280
1:04:37
355
»
Viktoria Vristel
1975
Spring för livet
6415
1:04:55
356
»
Cecilia Larsson
1971
Hammardalen 3
6124
1:04:58
357
»
Anna Lindberg
1973
Tipp- Exarna
6271
1:04:59
358
»
Anna Carlsson
1986
RPC Superfos 1
6055
1:05:03
359
»
Malena Kvist
1965
Guppmaz
6171
1:05:05
360
»
Frida Axell
1990
STANDARDSPECIAL
6287
1:05:08
361
»
Ulrika Ohlsson
1967
Guppmaz
6170
1:05:08
362
»
Åsa Kling
1964
Telia IF 2
6344
1:05:11
363
»
Susanne Andersson
1963
Walking inspectors
6592
1:05:17
364
»
Hannah Cunningham
2003
Kristdemokraterna Jönköping
6457
1:05:18
365
»
Maja Larsson
1999
Ont i bent
6202
1:05:23
366
»
Maria Dahlqvist
1993
Bergenstråhle & Partners
6267
1:05:36
367
»
Angelica Öman
1973
Team Talavid 9
6251
1:05:39
368
»
Lejla Okanovic
1997
MoA Lärcentrum 3
6380
1:05:51
369
»
Ulrica Larsson
1967
Ont i bent
6201
1:05:51
370
»
Emma Johansson
1990
Jordbruksverkets gojjor
6144
1:06:32
371
»
Amanda Harrysson
1990
nattsuddarna
6515
1:06:41
372
»
Johanna Lindell
1980
Tandvården Habo 1
6283
1:06:52
373
»
Jasmina Tomasevic
1963
Bäckadal 3
6113
1:06:53
374
»
Joanna Bernholts
1996
-
6474
1:06:54
375
»
Rosita Andersson
1964
LabMed5
6369
1:07:02
376
»
Jennie Walkendorff
1973
Skoskavarna
6480
1:07:07
377
»
Kristina Wickelgren
1981
-
6300
1:07:15
378
»
Katja Strehlow Mc Breen
1975
Skärstaddalens fo 1
6051
1:07:17
379
»
Maria Sandström
1976
Vatten och Samhällsteknik AB lag 2
6046
1:07:21
380
»
Elin Skoghäll
1977
JÖNKÖPING
6016
1:07:26
381
»
Katarina Boström
1967
Hålslagarna
6277
1:07:33
382
»
Viktoria Svensson
1992
Tabergs skolenhet 1
6085
1:07:37
383
»
Disa Danevad
1988
HAGS 1
6401
1:08:23
384
»
Hanna Bertilsson
1980
Bankeryds stars 3
6319
1:08:27
385
»
Maria Hermansson Ström
1960
Habbarna Värnamo
6173
1:08:46
386
»
Myungsun Ham
1979
Mobis
6162
1:08:53
387
»
Agnetha Bartoll
1957
Folktandvårdens superflossare
6320
1:09:04
388
»
Ingela Skarp
1964
Röntgen lag 2
6594
1:09:13
389
»
Rebecka Linnér
1993
Sogeti 3
6520
1:09:15
390
»
Monica Sjöö
1956
Barn- och Elevhälsoenheten, Ubf
6030
1:09:24
391
»
Lovisa Bjelkvik
1971
Utbildningsförvaltningen 15
6223
1:09:31
392
»
Melina Nijemcevic
1990
Nr 1.
6076
1:09:40
393
»
Marijana Budes
1992
-
6372
1:09:40
394
»
Isabella Kubica
1977
Nytida Bershyddan AB
6347
1:09:50
395
»
Mariann Nilsson
6591
1:09:57
396
»
Ellen Ihs
1989
Villighetens skor
6545
1:10:00
397
»
Hanna Tågerud
1990
Tågeruds Extended
6538
1:10:21
398
»
Lena Abrahamsson
1970
-
6108
1:10:24
399
»
Nusaiba Munawar
1989
Last Place Champions
6042
1:10:34
400
»
Maja Bahlmann
1989
Team IC
6012
1:10:43
401
»
Anonym
Anonym
6222
1:10:47
402
»
Inger Svensson
1961
Gislaveds kommun
6023
1:11:17
403
»
Carina Svensson
1973
VOS HMC lag 1
6349
1:11:18
404
»
Tamana Pana
1987
Migrationsverket 2
6357
1:11:19
405
»
Jennie Kennmark
1978
Springer för livet, Cystisk Fibros
6449
1:11:21
406
»
Emilia Ari Nilsson
1994
Fribrytaren
6255
1:11:24
407
»
Emma Abrahamsson
1996
-
6107
1:11:44
408
»
Emma West
1983
Berget2
6068
1:11:47
409
»
Anna Janervik
1985
Psyk avd H II
6514
1:12:36
410
»
Mirjam Tågerud
1989
Tågeruds Extended
6539
1:13:11
411
»
Ebba Holmgren
2001
Bankeryds stars 3
6317
1:13:57
412
»
Frida Nordqvist Ossiansson
1976
Utbildningsförvaltningen 13
6221
1:14:40
413
»
Milvi Gotthardsson
1962
Jönköping
6004
1:16:06
414
»
Susanne Jungblom
1985
Falköping
6018
1:16:07
415
»
Anonym
Anonym
6216
1:16:41
416
»
Rebecca Toth
1998
-
6211
1:17:58
417
»
Ellen Holmgren
2004
Bankeryds stars 3
6318
1:25:58
418
»
Jenny Holmgren
1974
Bankeryds stars 3
6316
1:25:59
419
»
Annkie Alebjer
1961
-
6329
1:27:03
420
»
Eva Berg
1968
Sveriges Fottreapeuter
6328
1:27:04
Sida:
<
1
2
>