Svenska
English
Français
Suomi
Kontaktinformation Racetimer
Resultat från Blodomloppet i Jönköping 2018
Resultat
Damer 5 km
Visar resultat
1001 - 1250
av totalt
1673
Sida:
<
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
>
Pl.
Namn
Född
Förening/Ort/Land
#
Netto
1001
»
Anki Larsson
1975
Segerstad
2943
35:39
1002
»
Sofia Tylén
1972
Ifo
1904
35:41
1003
»
Ellen Stenberg
1987
Jordbruksverket - LLU 1
2068
35:44
1004
»
Camilla Olander
1993
Jordbruksverket - LLU 1
2066
35:45
1005
»
Elin Svensson
1990
Tekniska kontoret lag 3 park
3212
35:45
1006
»
Marianne Lejhage
1962
Tongivarna
1758
35:47
1007
»
Fia Swärd Svensson
1963
Toms flickor lag 1
2435
35:47
1008
»
Gabriella Murphy
1979
Tongivarna
1757
35:47
1009
»
Sara Eriksson
1980
Tolk/Hörsel
2176
35:48
1010
»
Linda Stridkvist
1977
Socialdemokraterna lag 2
3334
35:49
1011
»
Ulrika Pohlhall
1974
Skärstaddalens fo 1
1624
35:50
1012
»
Lisa Stark
1975
LabMed4
2832
35:51
1013
»
Susanne Andersson
1959
Invånarservice 2
2450
35:51
1014
»
Alma Huric
1980
Tabergs skolenhet 3
1752
35:52
1015
»
Helena Strömberg
1967
Wetterhälsan 2
2987
35:52
1016
»
Marie Axmarker
1977
Erikshjälpen Second hand
2742
35:53
1017
»
Maria Rodriguez
1980
Klippan
2395
35:54
1018
»
Maria Bnegtsson
1973
HS team 7 lag 2
1743
35:56
1019
»
Katarina Cronholm
1970
Team Talavid 1
2331
35:57
1020
»
Annica Selmqvist
1982
POWERPUFFPINGLORNA
2482
35:58
1021
»
Madelene Lewander
1987
Kitron-alltid två steg före!
2305
36:01
1022
»
Rebecca Larsson
1987
Bankeryd VC 2
1973
36:03
1023
»
Violeta Björklund
1972
POWERPUFFPINGLORNA
2483
36:03
1024
»
Katerine Serey
1993
Team Ida
3107
36:04
1025
»
Emma West
1983
Daglig Verksamhet
2759
36:05
1026
»
Anette Berlin
1970
Landsjö/skärstad2
1821
36:05
1027
»
Emma Hannikanen
1988
MoA Lärcentrum 2
2866
36:07
1028
»
Karolina Glifford
1978
Region Jönköpings län
2177
36:07
1029
»
Carola Blomdahl
1968
SWEDEC 2
3323
36:08
1030
»
Nailje Peci
1990
Team Ida
3105
36:10
1031
»
Annika Eriksson
1969
Trust
1627
36:10
1032
»
Anna Arlbrandt
1976
Trust
1629
36:11
1033
»
Anna Mattsson
1978
Axfood 1
2957
36:11
1034
»
Camilla Eek
1967
team Talavid 8
2358
36:11
1034
»
Patricia Ekström
1991
Team IC
1515
36:11
1036
»
Marie Persson
1957
Invånarservice 1
2448
36:12
1037
»
Anonym
Anonym
1654
36:14
1038
»
Angelica Samuelsson
1974
-
3058
36:15
1038
»
Malin Carnerheim
1991
HAGS 2
2904
36:15
1040
»
Anna Heimersson
1971
Springmaskarna
2062
36:17
1041
»
Anna Karin Åsljung
1970
Mammorna
2681
36:17
1042
»
Josefin Gustafsson
1986
IKEA Torsvik 1
2713
36:17
1043
»
Åsa Axell
1974
team Talavid 8
2357
36:17
1044
»
Marina Ahlgren
1965
Bankeryd VC 2
1974
36:19
1045
»
Bodil Elmner
1956
Team Cloud
3114
36:22
1046
»
Lena Magnusson
1970
Dotorpsgänget
1638
36:23
1047
»
Malin Söderqvist
1988
Hemteam Centrum
2726
36:23
1048
»
Veronica Isaksson
1971
MoA Lärcentrum 2
2863
36:24
1049
»
Anette Petersson
1960
Spexhult IF
3270
36:24
1050
»
Anonym
Anonym
2899
36:24
1051
»
Helena Alvin
1970
Wetterhälsan 2
2988
36:26
1052
»
Mia Jonsson
1976
OP/IVA 2
2131
36:28
1053
»
Olivia Lundwall
1992
Hab 4
2382
36:29
1054
»
Eva-Lena Pedersén
1963
Dotorpsgänget
1641
36:29
1054
»
Ami Hult
1966
Habiliteringscentrum Eksjö
1804
36:29
1056
»
Elin Rubil
1990
ITAB EASY
3382
36:32
1057
»
Lisa Rydén
1979
ITAB FLOW
3379
36:32
1058
»
Jenny Bäckstrand
1979
Jönköping University 10
3257
36:33
1058
»
Julia Glind
2007
-
3278
36:33
1060
»
Rebecca Johansson
1993
Hab 3
2376
36:34
1061
»
Anonym
Anonym
3289
36:34
1062
»
Jessica Grehn
1976
Dotorpsgänget
1640
36:38
1063
»
Veronica Lindström
1967
Lagkamraterna 2
1726
36:39
1064
»
Julia Palinkas
1993
ITAB FLOW
3380
36:40
1065
»
Hanna Pennheim
1980
JBIF
2946
36:41
1066
»
Jenny Toft
1971
Habarna Värnamo
2086
36:42
1067
»
Anna Tubbin
1971
JorbruksverketAlltid Redo 2
1740
36:42
1068
»
Jessica Thomsen Gustafsson
1962
HAGS 2
2905
36:44
1069
»
Maria Eckerberg Kvisth
1976
OP/IVA 4
2141
36:45
1070
»
Emma Lundin
1979
Team Dotorp
1635
36:49
1071
»
Maja Högberg
2005
Jönköping
3359
36:53
1072
»
Camilla Petersson
1986
-
3284
36:54
1073
»
Sofia Krantz
1980
Team Granis
2575
36:54
1074
»
Ann Johansson
1955
Jönköping University 8
3249
36:56
1075
»
Marlene Jernberg Dittberner
1969
lag3
2183
36:56
1076
»
Christine Henningsen
1977
Norra Mo 3
1829
37:03
1077
»
Rebecca Björkholm
1988
Sveriges Radio
2778
37:03
1078
»
Therese Edin
1991
P4 Jönköping
2776
37:03
1079
»
Agnes Årevall
1977
Accent Arkitekter dam
2079
37:04
1080
»
Lisa Andersson
1980
Tidaholm
3077
37:06
1081
»
Anna Grubesic
1976
Torps skola
1797
37:06
1082
»
Anonym
Anonym
2261
37:11
1083
»
Åsa Friman
1967
WSA LAW 1
1546
37:13
1084
»
Anette Gårdman
1972
TJO 3
1925
37:16
1085
»
Anna Andreassen
1981
Hab 3
2375
37:18
1086
»
Viveka Persson
1956
Jordbruksverkets gojjor
1979
37:22
1087
»
Cecilia Alzén
1975
-
1566
37:24
1088
»
Helena Rolfsson
1985
Lingmerths Resebyrå
2615
37:25
1089
»
Marianne Nilsson
1954
Vi fem
3137
37:27
1090
»
Helena Pellnor
1965
Styrka och spänst i invånarnas tjänst 1
2825
37:28
1091
»
Anonym
Anonym
2266
37:28
1092
»
Sofia Gynnerstedt
1987
Husqvarna GIS - 2
2210
37:29
1092
»
Ulrika Jalnefur
1981
TEAM CS
2479
37:29
1094
»
Annica Rydberg
1968
STORA ENSO 1
1561
37:30
1095
»
Sofia Cajfeldt
1992
-
3205
37:32
1096
»
Cecilia Fjäll
1973
Scandic Jönköping
2475
37:34
1097
»
Christina Svensson
1972
Team Talavid 5
2349
37:36
1098
»
Anonym
Anonym
2978
37:36
1099
»
Eva-Lotte Köllerström
1955
Lottas krempor
2385
37:37
1100
»
Marie Fahlman
1989
Styrka och spänst i invårnas tjänst 3
2828
37:39
1101
»
Jessica Bornander
1974
Förskolan Framtiden
1701
37:40
1102
»
Melissa Ekman
1993
Jordaxeln
3352
37:40
1103
»
Julia Svensson
1991
WSA LAW 2
1547
37:40
1104
»
Christina Åkesson
1966
Qulturum 1
2522
37:41
1105
»
Madelene Damberg
1992
IKEA Torsvik 2
2717
37:41
1106
»
Robyn Holst
1962
-
3327
37:43
1107
»
Anonym
Anonym
2898
37:43
1108
»
Ellie Brandt
2008
Mullsjö
1509
37:43
1109
»
Ann Funaro
1970
Interal
1959
37:46
1110
»
Mona Roskvist Jansson
1968
Automower
3292
37:46
1111
»
Lilit Vardanian
1995
Labb 1
2519
37:47
1112
»
Linda-Li Andersson
1982
IKEA Torsvik 1
2711
37:48
1113
»
Olivia Wernborg
1991
Jönköping
2618
37:49
1114
»
Pernilla Volmevik Lundberg
1972
Vos HMC lag 2
2771
37:50
1115
»
Ann Roach
1971
Fotnoterna 1
1607
37:53
1116
»
Åse Vilhelmsson
1960
Invånarservice 2
2451
37:56
1117
»
Mahsa Saeidpour
1983
Swerea SWECAST 2
3344
37:58
1118
»
Anna-Karin Bertilsdotter
1976
Ahlstrom-Munksjö Paper 2
2017
37:59
1119
»
Britt Nilsson
1960
BriNiMiMaMa
2913
38:03
1120
»
Elin Nilsson
1996
VOS Måltid; Målgörare team 1
2029
38:05
1121
»
Jenny Ljungqvist
1994
Fagerhult 11
2219
38:09
1122
»
Ylva Thimour
1974
Swerea SWECAST 2
3342
38:10
1123
»
Anna Sunnåker
1920
Husqvarna3
1960
38:10
1124
»
Julianna Bardoczi Csikós
1981
Team Glänsande Kanylen
2787
38:10
1125
»
Maria Sandell
1975
-
2547
38:11
1126
»
Carina Hansola
1960
-
2690
38:13
1127
»
Caroline Hennel
1989
Österängsskolan 3
1691
38:14
1128
»
Linda Krantz
1982
Team Åsared
3322
38:14
1129
»
Maja Krantz
2011
Team Åsared
3321
38:15
1129
»
Helena Levinsohn
1962
Invånarservice 2
2452
38:15
1131
»
Marina Andersson
1972
Förskolan Framtiden
1700
38:16
1132
»
Annnika Sandell
1970
-
2692
38:17
1133
»
Linda Svensson
1976
Lag 1
2724
38:20
1134
»
Karolin Torgilsson
1965
-
2691
38:22
1135
»
Ida Rodin
1983
Segerstad
2945
38:23
1136
»
Ann-Kristin Göransson
1959
Socialdemokraterna lag 1
3331
38:23
1137
»
Susanne Augustsson
1976
Tekniska förvaltningen Habo
2763
38:26
1138
»
Nanna Bjäss
1971
Jönköping Energi Skiftlag 1
2751
38:27
1139
»
Karin Hessel
1973
Jönköping Energi Skiftlag 1
2750
38:27
1140
»
Tina Plejert
1970
Tekniska förvaltningen Habo
2760
38:28
1141
»
Ellinor Brusbäck
1988
Strand i Jönköping 1
2256
38:30
1142
»
Carina Lundberg
1958
Team Talavid 6
2353
38:31
1143
»
Katarina Wilstorp
1963
-
2431
38:33
1144
»
Sofia Holmen
1970
Nyarpsskolan 3
2295
38:34
1145
»
Ewa-Maria Eriksson
1954
Österängsskolan 2
1689
38:34
1146
»
Liselotte Andersson
1960
Jönköping
3280
38:34
1147
»
Annette Spjuth
1967
Lagkamraterna 2
1727
38:36
1148
»
Eva Eliasson
1962
Socialdemokraterna lag 1
3330
38:41
1148
»
Niluh Perdin
1984
Akuten 2
2885
38:41
1150
»
Sophia Fagerlund
1974
MedicaNatumin AB
1592
38:42
1151
»
Sofie Svensson
1983
LabMed4
2831
38:42
1152
»
Pia Wiberg
1968
Akuten 2
2884
38:43
1153
»
Ester Johansson
1994
RPC Superfos Mullsjö AB
3447
38:45
1154
»
Lisbeth Karlsson
1959
Junebäcken
2766
38:45
1155
»
Ebba Dahlquist
2006
Jönköping
1830
38:49
1156
»
Kajsa Magnusson
1994
Ölmstad runners
2748
38:50
1157
»
Anna-Lena Fälth
3456
38:52
1158
»
Linda Dahlquist
1972
Onken 1
3335
38:53
1159
»
Zerina Jakupovic
1991
PwC
2115
38:53
1160
»
Anonym
Anonym
2976
38:54
1161
»
Agnes Varga Ohlsson
2003
Guppmaz
2074
38:55
1162
»
Linda Broddegård-Gydevik
1976
Tekniska kontoret lag 5 MAX
3214
38:59
1163
»
Anki Claesson
1969
HAGS 2
2911
39:00
1164
»
Louise Torstensson
1967
-
1598
39:01
1165
»
Karin Wilhelmsson
1979
Team uterus
2920
39:02
1166
»
Sofia Torstensson
1995
-
1502
39:02
1167
»
Jenny Lilja
1971
Domstolsverket 10
1793
39:06
1168
»
Jessica Karlsson
1993
Svenska kyrkan Habo 1
2008
39:08
1169
»
Charlotta Nell
1971
Hålslagarna
2468
39:11
1170
»
Carolina Höijer Marvig
1979
Länsförsäkringar Jönköping 3
2849
39:15
1171
»
Pernilla Pettersson
1990
Sbk 3
3300
39:16
1172
»
Karin Lidström
1979
Jönköping Energi Powerteam
1807
39:16
1173
»
Åse Nylander
1966
Hab 4
2380
39:17
1174
»
Agneta Vinge
1959
Folktandvårdens superflossare
2642
39:18
1175
»
Victoria Boberg
1989
Erytrocyterna 1
2509
39:23
1176
»
Anki Wessman
1968
Attendo Tallbacka
3029
39:26
1177
»
Linda Svensson
1980
Labb 1
2518
39:28
1178
»
Ann-Charlotte Thunberg
1966
OP/IVA 2
2134
39:29
1179
»
Christina Hakeman-Luth
1968
Svf 2
3087
39:30
1180
»
Eva-Marie Andersson
1962
-
2472
39:31
1181
»
Laila Siljedahl
1958
Fortuna 1
2530
39:31
1182
»
Anna Hannevad
1969
Team Götafors 1
2644
39:34
1183
»
Susan Mathsson
1970
Team Götafors 1
2645
39:34
1184
»
Britt-Marie Börjesgård
1957
Jönköpings läns museum
2596
39:36
1185
»
Maria Staaf
1989
Koffelito & Co
2402
39:42
1186
»
Camilla Grander
1969
Tabergs skolenhet 4
1753
39:42
1187
»
Martina Holstensson
1982
Länsförsäkringar Jönköping 4
6376
39:43
1188
»
Georgina Larsson
1982
Lett å svett
2928
39:44
1189
»
Emma Karlsson
1979
Länsförsäkringar Jönköping 2
2846
39:44
1190
»
Anita Wilhelmsson
1967
Norra Mo 1
1823
39:44
1191
»
Matilda Modin
1989
Hemteam Centrum 2
2733
39:48
1192
»
Camilla Alfredsson
1981
Resurspoolen 4
2106
39:48
1193
»
Helena Rydh
1962
Varvtalsregulaget
3304
39:50
1194
»
Nina Månsson
1964
BriNiMiMaMa
2914
39:51
1195
»
Marita Skarstedt
1974
LabMed6
2835
39:51
1196
»
Anna-Lill Sjögren
1972
-
2841
39:52
1197
»
Monica Norrby
1964
Wetterhälsan 2
2989
40:02
1198
»
Annica Damberg
1967
Jönköping
3065
40:03
1199
»
Malin Wintenby
1976
Torpaskolan 3
2584
40:04
1200
»
Leena Halonen Gustafsson
1973
Torpaskolan 3
2587
40:05
1201
»
Jennie Thunberg
1972
Röntgen lag 3
2971
40:08
1202
»
Stina Dahlström
1997
Norrängsskolan Lag 2
1661
40:08
1203
»
Anna-Lena Petersson
1970
Domstolsverket 10
1792
40:10
1204
»
Annelie Klahr
1972
Nyarpsskolan 2
2291
40:10
1205
»
Jonna Lindholm
1971
La Familia +1
2206
40:11
1206
»
AnnChristin Högberg
1975
Jönköping
3358
40:14
1207
»
Emma Olofsgård
1982
Familjebehandling
2034
40:17
1208
»
Ulrika Söder
1970
regionen
3206
40:19
1209
»
Anna Lindman
1979
Styrka och spänst i invårnas tjänst 3
2829
40:21
1210
»
Berit Önneflod
1951
Patrullen 2
1738
40:26
1211
»
Emma Grönberg
1995
MoA Lärcentrum 2
2864
40:26
1212
»
Maria Fransson
1966
Fagerhult 12
2222
40:28
1213
»
Imene Mansour
1985
R&D Electric 5
1866
40:29
1214
»
Frida Jonsson
1976
Patologen 2
2786
40:31
1215
»
Susanne Karlsson
1978
Kaffekärringarna
2933
40:31
1216
»
Anna-Karin From
1977
Patologen 2
2785
40:32
1217
»
Lenita Klasson
1964
vos team 5
3010
40:33
1218
»
Lena Vigren
1954
Lett å svett
2929
40:34
1219
»
Malin Sandgren
1988
JMGK
3050
40:37
1220
»
Carina Lindqvist
1963
Skillingaryds FK lag 5
2205
40:39
1221
»
Zandra Hultin
1984
IF Metall Västbo-Östbo 1
2739
40:41
1222
»
Ingela Broddås
1967
-
2623
40:41
1223
»
Anonym
Anonym
3374
40:44
1224
»
Emelie Thorsén
1992
Hall Media
3446
40:51
1225
»
Elina Friedenthal
1995
Koagulationen
3373
40:52
1226
»
Magdalena Norell
1983
KLARA FÄRDIGA FLÄKT
2500
40:52
1227
»
Gunilla Nyqvist
1965
Jönköping Energi Motionärerna
1716
40:55
1228
»
Mariana Rosendahl
1971
Hestra-Handsken
2686
40:56
1229
»
Sara Grigoryan
1985
Jordbruksverket Digitalis
2172
40:57
1230
»
Anna Pettersson
1965
Jordbruksverket Digitalis
2171
40:57
1231
»
Åsa Tegnér
1966
Svf 4
3094
40:57
1232
»
Anonym
Anonym
2259
41:10
1233
»
Anonym
Anonym
2258
41:11
1234
»
Nathalieé Öberg
1985
Hovslättsskolan 3
2014
41:18
1235
»
Margareta Loren
1966
Attendo Tallbacka
3031
41:21
1236
»
Josefine Ambjörnsson
1993
Koffelito & Co
2399
41:22
1237
»
Jonna Bäckstrand
1992
Attendo Tallbackagården 3
3037
41:22
1238
»
Katarina Beckman
1984
Skövde
2752
41:26
1239
»
Ewa Dahlquist
1983
Tibro
2753
41:27
1240
»
Johanna Strandberg
1974
STORA ENSO 1
1697
41:32
1241
»
Merima Hrustic
1985
-
1839
41:34
1242
»
Annette Mathiesen
1963
TEAM IE
2496
41:36
1243
»
Maria Karlsson
1973
Förskolan Framtiden
1703
41:37
1244
»
Ida Larsson Rantonen
1983
Segerstad
2944
41:39
1245
»
Pia Kjellerstedt
1954
Trust
1631
41:41
1246
»
Britt-Marie Magnusson
1962
Trust
1630
41:42
1246
»
Elisabeth Andersson
1976
Förskolan Framtiden
1704
41:42
1248
»
Eleonor Fristedt
1986
IT2
2442
41:43
1249
»
Linnea Fredriksson
1996
Barnarpsskolan 5
1850
41:45
1250
»
Karin Arvidsson
1961
Kyrkans Hus
1947
41:48
Sida:
<
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
>