Svenska
English
Français
Suomi
Kontaktinformation Racetimer
Resultat från Blodomloppet i Jönköping 2018
Resultat
Damer 5 km
Visar resultat
1501 - 1673
av totalt
1673
Sida:
<
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
>
Pl.
Namn
Född
Förening/Ort/Land
#
Netto
1501
»
Carina Albertsson
1960
Nu k(Öreryd) vi igen!
1504
52:19
1502
»
Murada Menhic
1973
Run Forrest
2541
52:21
1503
»
Ewa Thorsson
1956
Jordbruksverket-ITF1
2650
52:21
1504
»
Karin Pettersson
1965
Lekeryds framtid 2
1764
52:33
1505
»
Åsa-Malin Hellström
1975
Jordbruksverket Regelförvaltning
1720
52:34
1506
»
Ingrid Lundgren
1964
Fagerhult 9
2242
52:42
1506
»
Ann-Cristin Pettersson
1964
Fagerhult 9
2243
52:42
1508
»
Matilda Stjärnebring
1990
Rehabcentrum Number One
2654
52:44
1509
»
Christina Lilja
2000
hva berget 4
3136
52:48
1510
»
Marie Svensson
2000
hva berget 2
3127
52:49
1511
»
Ulrika Öberg
2000
hva berget 2
3126
52:49
1512
»
Eva Berntsson
1954
-
3008
52:58
1513
»
Sandra Esping
1987
Klubben
1881
53:04
1514
»
Mikaela Johansson
1984
VOS Närservice Team 2
2641
53:08
1515
»
Louise Larlind
1990
Kometen
1883
53:09
1516
»
Titti Wallergård
1982
Run Forrest
2544
53:11
1517
»
Sanna Lindblad
1988
Run Forrest
2542
53:13
1518
»
Anneli Karlsson
1961
IT3
2444
53:17
1519
»
Helen Wetterstöm Falk
1960
OP/IVA 4
2140
53:27
1520
»
Jeanette Palm
1961
Onken 3
3390
53:32
1521
»
Annika Axelsson
1973
Team Cloud
3113
53:33
1522
»
Pia Sarell
1960
-
2689
53:37
1523
»
Lisbeth Enefjärd
1967
vos team 5
3013
53:37
1524
»
Emma Wessman
1982
Team Götafors 1
2646
53:42
1525
»
Lena Johansson
1962
Rävarna
3185
53:46
1526
»
Jenny Ljungblom
1988
Rävarna
3186
53:47
1527
»
Magdalena Zetterholm
1975
Team Götafors 2
2647
53:48
1528
»
Anonym
Anonym
2897
53:50
1529
»
Jennifer Israelsson
1974
Rosenhälsan/Tenhults VDC 2
2567
53:53
1530
»
Evelina Dahl
1995
Attendo Tallbackagården 3
3036
54:03
1531
»
Parvin Mostafaee
1967
Attendo Tallbacka 2
3035
54:04
1532
»
Eva Johansson
1961
Attendo Tallbacka 2
3033
54:04
1533
»
Sanda Alibasic
1991
Barn och ungdom öster
1906
54:08
1534
»
Anja Hallgren
1973
Bring Linehaul AB
2424
54:08
1535
»
Linnea Skärle
1994
Barn och ungdom öster
1908
54:10
1536
»
Ann-Louise Lindén
1957
Telia Infra Jönköping 1
1517
54:29
1537
»
Emelie Wetter
1995
Wetters gäng
1511
54:29
1538
»
Anonym
Anonym
3328
54:32
1539
»
Karin Nero
1991
Wetters gäng
1512
54:35
1540
»
Arzo Osman
1973
Telia Company
1521
54:35
1541
»
Sussie Rajala
1972
Bankeryds stars 4
3406
54:40
1542
»
Emelie Petersson
1982
JÖNKÖPING
2702
54:41
1543
»
Anonym
Anonym
1655
54:48
1544
»
Anonym
Anonym
1652
54:48
1544
»
Monica Peterson
1956
TJO 4
1930
54:48
1546
»
Heidi Mägi
1985
Jordbruksverket: Omställt
2191
54:57
1547
»
Ingalill Rehn
1971
Jordbruksverket: Omställt
2188
54:58
1548
»
Susanna Eriksson
2006
-M&M
3265
55:00
1549
»
Helen Tolander
1961
Jönköping Energi energiknippet
1559
55:05
1550
»
Lena Söderman
1966
Jordbruksverket: Omställt
2187
55:06
1551
»
Anonym
Anonym
1648
55:08
1552
»
Anonym
Anonym
1656
55:15
1553
»
Marlene Rusaw
1986
Peab 2
2155
55:19
1554
»
Emma Ström
1993
Huskvarna
1887
55:20
1555
»
Louise Ekberg
1993
Peab 4
2161
55:21
1556
»
Helena Aringsjö
1952
-
3054
55:22
1557
»
Mery Rahic
1972
Team Talavid 4
2346
55:25
1558
»
Karin Hellman
1982
Norrängsskolan Lag 1
1673
55:26
1559
»
Mari Kangas
1973
Äppletfallerintelångtfrånpäronträdet
3180
55:36
1560
»
Rebecka Svahn
1993
Hammardalen 4
1858
55:37
1561
»
Helen Andersson
1963
VOS Måltid; Målgörare team 2
2030
55:38
1562
»
Madeleine Kastebo
1983
Hammardalen 4
1857
55:38
1563
»
Mitra Saee
1965
Team Talavid 2
2334
55:43
1564
»
Johanna Nyström
1991
RPC Superfos Mullsjö AB
3449
55:45
1565
»
Eva Strelin Larsson
1980
Länsförsäkringar Jönköping 2
2845
55:47
1566
»
Fernanda M. pompermaier
2000
hva berget 2
3129
55:47
1567
»
Johanna Erlén
1980
team Talavid 8
2359
55:48
1568
»
Ester Fridlund
1989
Dr Mugg
2559
55:49
1569
»
Jessica Ottozon
1992
Dr Mugg
2558
55:50
1570
»
Susanne Unger
1967
MoA Lärcentrum 2
2861
55:56
1571
»
Thordis Samuelsson
1953
Vänsterpartiet 2
3083
56:09
1572
»
Emma Buensoz
1988
Peab 1
2154
56:14
1573
»
Elina Ottosson
1993
HS team 5 lag 2
2251
56:23
1573
»
Alexandra Landegren
1990
Jordbruksverket - Lokalt ledd 1
2072
56:23
1575
»
Cecilia Krusing
1971
Peab 2
2156
56:24
1576
»
Jayne Junvik
1983
Jordbruksverket - Lokalt ledd 1
2070
56:26
1577
»
Elena Ilchishina
1984
Jordbruksverket - Lokalt ledd 1
2071
56:27
1578
»
Martina Hansson
1969
Hestra-Handsken
2684
56:41
1579
»
Anette Damberg Fahlström
1965
Team Anette
3051
56:42
1580
»
Anna Lilja-Gustavsson
1968
Hmmardalen4
2001
56:46
1581
»
Kerstin Westman
1964
Team Vena mediana cubiti
2791
56:46
1582
»
Ros-Mari Wåhlin
1971
Team Vena mediana cubiti
2792
56:46
1583
»
Karolina Blomberg
1994
Hmmardalen4
2000
56:48
1584
»
Bea Borst
1979
Tornfalkens Förskoleområde
2595
56:50
1585
»
Hanna Runnstrand
2001
Hestra-Handsken
2685
56:51
1586
»
Karin Damberg
1940
Team Anette
3052
56:52
1587
»
Linn Åhman
1977
Olivias motionärer
3365
56:53
1588
»
Gunnel Kjellersted
1954
Hmmardalen4
2003
56:54
1589
»
Ragnhild Lundqvist
1957
Team Vena mediana cubiti
2793
56:56
1590
»
Johanna Sandwall
1975
Hmmardalen4
1999
56:56
1591
»
Sofie Fredriksson
1982
Running inspectors featuring Hanna
2801
57:01
1592
»
Malin Johansson
1968
Olivias motionärer
3363
57:03
1593
»
Susanne Fornander
1969
Olivias motionärer
3362
57:04
1594
»
Josefine Jönsson
1987
Running inspectors featuring Hanna
2804
57:13
1595
»
Lotta Lager
1973
Domstolsverket 1
1772
57:18
1596
»
Mari Helene Opdal
1975
Tekniska förvaltningen Habo
2762
57:26
1597
»
Ann Holmberg
1972
KFM 2
1599
57:40
1598
»
Cecilia Håkansson
1966
VOS Närservice Team 2
2639
57:51
1599
»
Hille Hjalmarsson
1988
Hålslagarna
2469
57:52
1600
»
Nelleke Lundberg
1975
VOS närservice team1
2635
57:53
1601
»
Maria Lorentsson
1979
VOS Närservice Team 2
2638
57:53
1602
»
Åsa Fredriksson
1982
VOS närservice team1
2637
57:54
1603
»
Rodhe Fransson
1959
VOS närservice team1
2634
57:56
1604
»
Jagoda Vukusic
1965
VOS närservice team1
2636
57:57
1605
»
Melania Vilau
1979
LabMed1
2780
58:00
1606
»
Åsa Wilhelmsson
1975
Tekniska kontoret lag 8 Städ
3218
58:02
1607
»
Margareta Palmgren
1984
Celo Racers 2018
3282
58:03
1608
»
Anna-Lena Lundh
1969
Dodorunrun
3192
58:04
1609
»
Mariann Frisk
1954
Bäckadal 4
1835
58:06
1610
»
Annsofi Thors
1984
-
3395
58:10
1611
»
Malin Horstdotter
1970
-
2754
58:15
1612
»
Karin Stomsjö
1983
Akutmottagningen ryhov
2888
58:19
1613
»
Sofia Backeus
1982
vos team 5
3011
58:25
1614
»
Maria Andren
1986
Akuten 1
2880
58:26
1615
»
David Jörgensen
1980
Team 4
3004
58:27
1616
»
Emelie Brangelid Freij
1992
Team Talavid 2
2335
58:30
1617
»
Malin Helmer
1967
Grändengänget
2321
58:36
1618
»
Malin Arvidsson
1987
Patologen 1
2501
58:37
1619
»
Lisa Berg
1997
Grändengänget
2319
58:38
1620
»
Eva Ulff
1956
Onken 3
3391
58:41
1621
»
Evelina Malmborg
1991
Pulshöjarna
3194
58:41
1622
»
Barbro Johansson
1957
HS team 7 lag 2
1745
58:47
1623
»
Catarina Broman
1964
HS team 7 lag 2
1744
58:49
1624
»
Karin Adolfsson
1967
Onken 2
3340
58:50
1625
»
Anna Njerges
1985
Kitron-alltid två steg före!
2308
58:51
1626
»
Bodil Andell-Menton
1969
Hammardalen1
1988
58:52
1627
»
Eva Vaim
1958
Team Talavid 2
2337
58:53
1628
»
Marie Andersson
1971
Lenas slavar
3288
58:55
1629
»
Josefin Hoffman
1976
Lenas slavar
3290
58:55
1630
»
Lina Starby
1997
Hammardalen3
1996
59:00
1631
»
Elin Jägsell
1987
Hammardalen3
1997
59:01
1632
»
Maria Sadikovski
1960
TJO 2
1924
59:04
1633
»
Lisbeth Sjöhage
1950
Tjejligan
2815
59:05
1634
»
Ann-Louise Elfgaard
1961
Dodorunrun
3193
59:08
1635
»
Jenny Skogward
1971
Bymarkens skolområde 8
2129
59:08
1636
»
Olivia Rosenquist
1989
TJO 1
1916
59:09
1637
»
Britt Svanberg
3411
59:10
1638
»
Ulla Svanström
1957
VOS närservice team1
2633
59:19
1639
»
Jenny Svärd
1987
Toms flickor lag 1
2432
59:19
1640
»
Maud Abelson
1961
Tjejligan
2814
59:21
1641
»
Anita Abrahamsson
3412
59:25
1642
»
Johanna Svensk
1991
Sigma 2
2277
59:31
1643
»
Eva Jacobsson
1954
LabMed2
2782
59:33
1644
»
Maria Thor
1980
Pannben
3045
59:38
1645
»
Vakant Vakant
1988
Hemteam Centrum 3
2737
59:40
1646
»
Katarina Johannesson
1954
Stroken
2875
59:48
1647
»
Raili Gustavsson
1959
Stroken
2874
59:54
1648
»
Sara Wagenius
1981
Team Löp
2699
1:00:07
1649
»
Emma Andersson
1993
Tjejligan
2813
1:00:08
1650
»
Kajsa Bokne
1992
region Jönköping Råslätts vårdcentral
2114
1:00:09
1651
»
Jennie Ernstad
1987
Jordbruksverket Regelförvaltning
1719
1:00:29
1652
»
Lena Andersson
1962
Tjejligan
2812
1:00:48
1653
»
Hanna Seppas
1986
Häftklamrarna
2466
1:01:18
1654
»
Lena Johansson
1967
TJO 4
1932
1:01:29
1655
»
Susanne Sundåker
1958
Jönköpings tingsrätt
2061
1:01:29
1656
»
Veronica Linnros
1971
IKEA Torsvik Ängland
2718
1:01:50
1657
»
Maria Svensson
1990
PwC
2116
1:01:55
1658
»
Johanna Bokinge
1968
Glada gänget
2322
1:02:04
1659
»
Helene Runald
1964
Glada gänget
2323
1:02:13
1660
»
Vakant Vakant
1980
team Talavid 8
2360
1:02:45
1661
»
Christina Wernefur
1958
Spring för livet
2936
1:02:55
1662
»
Maria Kastanius
1985
Hammardalen2
1992
1:02:55
1663
»
Zahra Amirebrahimi
1965
Hammardalen2
1993
1:03:03
1664
»
Karolina Bergström
1972
Hammardalen3
1994
1:03:12
1665
»
Marie Svensson
1960
IVO lag 3
1816
1:03:36
1666
»
Kaisu Kull
1962
IVO lag 3
1815
1:03:40
1667
»
Eleanor Hedberg
1959
IVO lag 1
1812
1:03:42
1668
»
Michaela Hecht Gunnarsson
1960
IVO lag 1
1813
1:03:50
1669
»
Maria Boeryd
1962
I ur och skur
3007
1:06:57
1670
»
Sandra Wigg
1990
Akuten 1
2879
1:08:03
1671
»
Maria Blomgren
1983
I ur och skur
3006
1:08:58
1672
»
Annika Svennenfors
1980
Team Talavid 3
2342
1:09:25
1673
»
Stina Sjöman
1988
Team Talavid 3
2340
1:09:30
Sida:
<
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
>