Svenska
English
Français
Suomi
Kontaktinformation Racetimer
Resultat från Blodomloppet i Västerås 2018
Resultat
Herrar 5 km
Visar resultat
1 - 250
av totalt
669
Sida:
<
1
2
3
>
Pl.
Namn
Född
Förening/Ort/Land
#
Netto
1
»
Henrik Astfors
1985
VFK
2099
17:09
2
»
Jimmy Nyberg
2145
17:12
3
»
Magnus Wallenius
1973
VFK
2070
17:17
4
»
Albin Wallenius
2003
VFK
2069
17:29
5
»
Karl Avedal
1976
Runacademy IF
439
18:25
6
»
Staffan Engström
1965
FACTS Faboulus Five
699
18:35
7
»
Andreas Wahlsten
2139
19:16
8
»
Senad Suhonjic
2131
19:21
9
»
Niclas Larsson
1994
SBF 3
218
19:26
10
»
Anders Ågren
1986
IKG 1
160
19:27
11
»
Andreas Simon
1971
Modern juridik
1773
19:41
12
»
Erik Lång
2004
VFK
996
19:46
13
»
Ali Abdi Yudir Ali
2140
19:51
14
»
Pontus Westerlund
1997
MSK Hammaren
883
19:58
15
»
Robert Larsson
1971
HVV lag 1
1313
20:01
16
»
Jesper Åkerlind
1994
-
1995
20:01
17
»
Andreas Wallstedt
2127
20:06
18
»
David Liderfelt
1975
Lst 3
1057
20:08
19
»
Anatole Alm Ibanez
1985
Sweco Vasagänget 1
175
20:20
20
»
Magnus Wennerlund
1977
Ortopedklinikens rehab 2
351
20:30
21
»
Nelson Kärnfors
1982
ICA Hacksta Run
2065
20:33
22
»
Anonym
Anonym
962
20:34
23
»
Henrik Hallin
1975
Stena Stål AB
273
20:38
24
»
Peter Helin
1975
Team Robotics
6658
20:46
25
»
Mats Lundemalm
1970
Industrirobotarna
740
20:50
26
»
Tomas Jonsson
1974
Solid Park 5 K
1444
20:51
27
»
Noah Andertoft
2003
Andertoft/Monrad
593
20:55
28
»
Iwan Abdulrahman
1980
SBF 2
214
21:01
29
»
Erik Swedlund
2149
21:02
30
»
Jesper Ericson
1988
Projek_marknad
1929
21:08
31
»
Gustav Tapper
1992
Region Västmanland, Räkna med oss
1003
21:10
32
»
Per Svensson
1988
JM Team 2
1363
21:11
33
»
Ola Bäckström
1963
Epiroc 2
2014
21:30
34
»
Martin Astfors
1984
Sector Alarm AB
1146
21:30
35
»
Johan Knutsson
1973
Region Västmanland ÖNH 1
455
21:36
36
»
Björn Löfvendahl
1983
RISE and fall
1569
21:39
37
»
Magnus Linder
1980
Västeråsm Tidning 4
2088
21:44
38
»
Svante Knutsson
1984
Region Västmanland Avdelning 64 lag 1
1513
21:50
39
»
Morten Strandberg
1973
Sista minuten
827
21:51
40
»
Sosa Mauricio José
1988
Medicinmottagningen Sala
1786
21:54
41
»
Oskar Löfberg
1990
Level21 teamet
7229
21:55
42
»
Johannes Carlem
1979
Deva Lag 1
1156
21:59
43
»
Gustav Johnson
1984
Region Västmanland mottagning 3
1000
22:07
44
»
Jonas Telander Håkansson
1985
Lag SNF 3
1325
22:12
45
»
Daniel Katzman
1979
Mhf2
1279
22:12
46
»
Joel Myhr
2118
22:14
47
»
Daniel Boutchey
1992
Bästa 8an 2
1788
22:21
48
»
Mathias Lewén
1966
IndustriQompetens
1848
22:22
49
»
Marcus Carlheim
1987
Medicinsk Teknik
154
22:23
50
»
Victor Olofsson
2007
Västerås
1993
22:31
51
»
Jesper Sunqvist
1995
MPA3
1261
22:33
52
»
Mikael Brunnegård
1970
PREVAS 2
1209
22:34
53
»
Christer Östlund
1966
FM/LedR
560
22:35
54
»
Alessio Bucaioni
1987
IKG 1
159
22:36
55
»
Mattias Ekman
1974
Vitec Västerås
946
22:45
56
»
Stefan Horn
1976
JENSEN gymnasium Västerås
1222
22:48
57
»
John Nelson
2002
Västerås
2004
22:48
58
»
Carl Byman
1963
Incredibles
733
22:51
59
»
Bo Lundborg
1968
Löprätt
1829
22:51
60
»
Per Hedenbo
1960
Lst 3
1056
22:54
61
»
Ulf Nordström
1965
Garanterat ABB Robotics
717
22:57
62
»
Anders Fredriksson
1990
FMTIS IT_1
1604
22:59
63
»
Marcus Modig
2006
Västerås skidklubb
1089
23:04
64
»
Axel Sundquist
1996
Castellum Mitt
590
23:07
65
»
Josef Tunevi
1988
-
1240
23:11
66
»
Charles Wirnes
1978
Region Västmanland Medicinsk Teknik
152
23:12
67
»
Noel Vahlström
2005
-
1972
23:13
68
»
Gustaf Eriksson
1983
Centerpartiet Västmanland 2
1017
23:14
69
»
Jonas Larsson
1971
LAS
755
23:17
70
»
Anders Eriksson
1989
Ikkab
34
23:20
71
»
Tobias Haglund
1983
Robotics RnD
819
23:23
72
»
Akbar Modarresi
1962
Projek_marknad
1926
23:23
73
»
Fredrik Edlund
1987
Projek_marknad
1928
23:24
74
»
Christer Nordmark
1975
Projek_marknad
1927
23:24
75
»
Benny Magnusson
1967
Vitec Västerås
944
23:24
75
»
Fredrik Dahlmark
1966
Level21
1850
23:24
77
»
Fredrik Wall
1980
Archus Arkitekter
1342
23:24
78
»
Henrik Jäger
1985
AQ Plast 2
1170
23:25
79
»
Jonas Ahlbäck
1968
Bulten 1
1557
23:26
80
»
Tomas Karlsson
1973
ISrunner5
745
23:26
81
»
Mats Lundqvist
1960
-
361
23:27
82
»
Jeroen Derkx
1978
Robotics999
822
23:35
83
»
Joel Jungersten
1995
Shared 1
1764
23:36
84
»
Fredrik Eriksson
1991
Jalle & co
1373
23:40
85
»
Fredrik Halvarsson
1969
Mprowe
490
23:40
86
»
Anonym
Anonym
1874
23:44
87
»
Roger Ekholm
1990
Lambertsson
1487
23:48
88
»
Mattias Ceder
1975
Svealandstrafiken 3
583
23:48
89
»
Karsten Kretschmar
1970
Team DELTA
442
23:49
89
»
Kent Hedman
1961
Relä
807
23:49
91
»
Pierre Hedlund
1994
Elnät Köping
1965
23:52
92
»
Oscar Hamrin
1988
Region Västmanland CD 1
876
23:54
93
»
Per Pettersson
1982
Machines MQ
772
23:54
94
»
Peter Ågren
1976
Västerås stadsbibliotek
1804
23:56
95
»
Peter Lundberg
1973
Seco Tools
954
23:57
96
»
Emil Johansson
1992
HiTest rules
101
23:58
97
»
Vakant Vakant
1980
Västeråsm Tidning 6
2098
23:59
98
»
Robert Svensson
1996
IKKAB
6048
24:01
99
»
Jörgen Arvidsson
1976
MPA3
1257
24:02
100
»
Daniel Holm
1992
Handelsbanken Fagersta 2
278
24:02
101
»
Vaclav Struhar
1987
IDT2
1673
24:04
102
»
Johan Häggqvist
1982
Flowfactory Team
1878
24:06
103
»
Yavuz Kahruman
1975
GAS
721
24:08
104
»
Pär Andersson
1985
Blodgivare
1491
24:08
105
»
Filip Öberg
1987
Lösa Ben
338
24:10
106
»
Henri Aromaa
1972
Library lovers
979
24:11
107
»
Stefan Lundeqvist
1969
Oves Cross Köping
2066
24:15
108
»
Anonym
Anonym
1142
24:17
109
»
Ricardo Aguilar
1965
move on
785
24:20
110
»
Andreas Davidsson
1968
Usain Bolts kusiner
1600
24:22
111
»
Emil Gerebo
1990
Vitec Västerås
945
24:22
112
»
Magnus Ekstrand
1991
Oxbacken 4
1128
24:23
113
»
Peter Reivell
1969
Team Amazing Stamina
6643
24:25
114
»
Michael Revesjö
1965
Usain Bolts kusiner
1599
24:27
115
»
Rune Jonsson
1948
Västerås
447
24:34
116
»
Harri Parkkonen
1982
Let's write the future
759
24:34
117
»
Mats Hedlund
1971
-
1982
24:35
118
»
Abdi-Fatah Hersi
1989
RegionVästmanland Kirurgkliniken 2
1791
24:36
119
»
Anders Kedjeås
1961
FMTIS IT_2
1613
24:36
120
»
Thomas Fredriksson
1984
AGA GAS AB lag 1
1494
24:37
121
»
Martin Jonsson
1979
MP8 Run
786
24:38
122
»
Peter Jansson
1966
Consitu 1
6341
24:41
123
»
Filip Andersson
1991
Joliv
1664
24:41
124
»
Andréas Nilsson
1986
Boktokar
1802
24:41
125
»
Johan Tat
1983
Industrirobotarna
738
24:44
126
»
Staffan Bjerstedt
1964
Västerås
1037
24:45
127
»
Thomas Pettersson
1960
MSK stab 2
1049
24:48
128
»
Andreas Prüller
1990
Seco Tools
953
24:48
129
»
Hannes Bornström Rahm
1993
Region Västmanland Rhaketerna
1881
24:50
129
»
Tommaso Auletta
1972
Level21
1851
24:50
131
»
Mikael Waltari
1961
AQ Plast 2
1168
24:56
132
»
Magnus Welen
1972
Deva Lag 2
1159
24:56
133
»
Yann Le Moigne
1975
Francophone
912
24:58
134
»
Per Hammar
1969
Röntgen 4
1237
25:03
135
»
Janek Koba
1960
Lillhärad United
941
25:04
136
»
Diego Gonzalez
1986
Semcon 2
1139
25:07
137
»
Andrius Miniotas
1970
Cylmate CCRP
695
25:07
138
»
Adnan Glibo
1982
IKG 1
158
25:10
139
»
Johan Jonsson
1975
-
494
25:11
140
»
Mathias Wattenström
1971
Bulten 1
1559
25:12
141
»
Niklas Dersten
1965
Driften 3
135
25:12
142
»
Benjamin Janjooa
1986
Region Västmanland ÖNH 1
453
25:14
143
»
Jean-Claude Ndikumana
1980
Sala Sparbank Lag 2
1811
25:15
144
»
Mats Andersson
1976
Bulten Hallstahammar AB
1561
25:15
145
»
Hugo Persson
2003
-
495
25:16
146
»
Niklas Nilsson
1987
IKKAB
6049
25:18
147
»
Christian Poljen
1970
Westermo 3
7383
25:22
148
»
Erik Linder
1968
Runners of Västerås
1526
25:27
149
»
Thomas Wikgren
1968
LöpICA 3
603
25:31
150
»
Martin Odensten
1975
Bemke
6237
25:32
151
»
Dennis Björnberg
1992
Knightec - Forward together
635
25:32
152
»
Jannis Haimanas
1974
Machines
767
25:34
153
»
Henrik Eriksson
1975
ELE Engineering
1097
25:34
154
»
Sami Kallio
1976
Team KIrsi 40 år
375
25:36
155
»
Roger Wessbergh
1965
Snubblarna
1932
25:37
156
»
Carl Johansson
1999
Bränsle-Logistik
1938
25:38
157
»
Per Abrahamsson
1982
Nybyggeskolan 3
1206
25:38
158
»
Mikael Lundahl
2152
25:39
159
»
Kaj Wdenberg
1954
RegionvästmanlandLagKK1
1756
25:39
160
»
Pontus Henriksson
2110
25:45
161
»
Erik Hamrin
1979
Nya Moderaterna Sala 2
45
25:47
162
»
Thomas Andersson
1970
Mälarenergi 3
1925
25:48
163
»
Andreas Nordin
1973
Försäkra & skatta dig lycklig!
710
25:49
164
»
Mikael Ullström
1980
AQ Plast 1
1167
25:49
165
»
Mathias Karlsson
1972
Machines/After Sales
775
25:50
166
»
Tariq Boholm
1975
LöpICA 1
6395
25:51
167
»
Simon Dellbrant
1995
ELE Engineering 2
1093
25:52
168
»
Dan Pettersson
1981
Elnät Köping
1963
25:58
168
»
Tord Broström
1965
Region Västmanland HMC:s hjältar 2
1551
25:58
170
»
Staffan Larsson
1966
-
1992
26:00
171
»
Mikael Eriksson
1966
CERTEGO Eskilstuna Lag 2
186
26:03
172
»
Mats Hedlund
1959
SFE 4
1075
26:03
173
»
Ulf Fernström
1970
Regionfastigheter 4
1410
26:04
173
»
Simon Vera
1980
Västeråsm Tidning 6
2094
26:04
175
»
Magnus Lindberg
1977
Elnät Köping
1967
26:05
176
»
David Winberg
1987
FDJJJ
638
26:05
177
»
Anonym
Anonym
1026
26:05
178
»
Jimmy Freden
1990
AGA Gas AB lag 2
1496
26:07
179
»
Majid Fazlali
1980
ABB Bears
641
26:08
180
»
Jonathan Holm
1991
Mhf3
1275
26:11
181
»
Tomas Holmström
1969
Driften 3
133
26:13
181
»
Patrik Viborg
1981
-
1503
26:13
183
»
Fredrik Andersson
1987
T’s running crew
840
26:14
184
»
Anders Lilienberg
1970
Västerås City
1741
26:16
184
»
Onni Sarajärvi
1954
Team FM 2
847
26:16
186
»
Henrik Steen
1981
Let's write the future
760
26:17
187
»
Tobias Dahlmark
2003
Västerås SOK
1149
26:18
188
»
Torsten Frost
1959
Tandrakarna!
1905
26:20
189
»
Rickard Östman
1988
AQ Components Västerås AB
1744
26:20
190
»
Dan Nilsson
1955
Regionfastigheter 4
1409
26:20
191
»
Erik Hidefjäll
1971
Shared 1
1763
26:25
192
»
Marcus Birgersson
1988
Stockholm
1009
26:25
193
»
Marcus Liberg
1991
FMTIS IT_1
1605
26:25
194
»
Henrik Larsson
1982
move on
781
26:27
195
»
Jörgen Dalén
1965
TRV 2
1100
26:28
196
»
Zana Hameh
1978
TRV 2
1099
26:28
197
»
Anton Bergman
1989
Solid Park 5 K
1446
26:28
198
»
Michael Gunnarsson
1967
HiTest rules
102
26:31
199
»
Magnus Noren
1968
Epiroc 4
2018
26:31
200
»
Ali Jalal
1992
MPA 2
1254
26:33
201
»
Jonas Neander
1971
ABB Network Control PM/PD 2
672
26:34
202
»
Henrik Liljeros
1979
Ola's Runners
790
26:34
203
»
Arez Kamali
1986
CityPraktiken 2
924
26:35
204
»
Henrik Bovin
1978
ELE Engineering 2
1092
26:35
205
»
Mikael Eriksson
1984
FMTIS IT_2
1610
26:36
206
»
Fredrik Cedergren
1973
Oxbacken 1
1121
26:37
207
»
Anonym
Anonym
976
26:38
208
»
Torbjörn Söderberg
1967
Effektiva gänget 2
622
26:38
209
»
Linus Fogelberg
1976
Radscan
1189
26:39
210
»
Samuel Wiklund
2007
Friday Athletics-Västerås Friidrott
1999
26:39
211
»
Lior Schnitzer
1984
Oxbacken/Skultuna vårdcentral
1135
26:41
212
»
Ariana Tanha
1984
Lösa Ben
334
26:41
213
»
Claes Paulsson
1983
HiTest rules
100
26:47
214
»
Jian Gao
1987
Robotic Runners
812
26:49
215
»
Mohsen Matin
1964
Wijkmanska 2
1458
26:50
216
»
Torbjörn Hedlund
1963
Les Rapidos
758
26:53
217
»
Olov Raattamaa
1973
IKG 2
162
26:57
218
»
Carlos Bernardo Garcia
1987
Team DELTA
441
26:57
219
»
Juha Myhrmark
1968
Region Västmanland-Strålis
59
26:58
220
»
Peter Ekman
1969
EST 6
1116
26:59
221
»
Gustav Dafgård
1984
PREVAS 2
1208
26:59
222
»
Patrik Marklund
1965
Marklund Solutions AB
339
27:00
223
»
Markus Ullberg
1975
Tack för festen 2
416
27:01
224
»
Per Östman
1967
Knightec Västerås
637
27:06
225
»
Christer Runius
1980
Quintus 2
141
27:07
226
»
Henrik Persson
1968
JM Team 1
1357
27:07
227
»
Andreas Braneby
1974
Runners of Västerås
1527
27:08
228
»
Kent Lindström
1973
Runners of Västerås
1525
27:08
229
»
Ola Appelros
1972
ISrunner5
743
27:08
230
»
Adam Bovin
1980
Robotic Runners
809
27:09
231
»
Magnus Rågberger
1973
OWC Run-time error
793
27:09
232
»
Jesper Nilsén
1999
AQ Group AB
1216
27:09
233
»
Leif Grundström
1959
Region Västmanland Team Flossa
1733
27:10
234
»
Linus Thrybom
1966
LAS
757
27:10
235
»
Ibrahim Baylan
1972
Socialdemokraterna Västmanland
1722
27:11
236
»
Kenneth Östberg
1962
Socialdemokraterna Västmanland
1724
27:12
237
»
Anton Tysklind
1988
Västerås Stad
1902
27:13
238
»
Christoffer Wallin
1986
AQG 5 KM
1213
27:14
239
»
Mattias Linvall
1981
Mälarenergi 2
1924
27:16
240
»
Anders Lager
1970
Robotic Runners
810
27:17
241
»
Per-Owe Juhlin
1963
Region Västmanland elchockerna
1805
27:19
242
»
Marko Wetter
1970
If Metall Mälardalen lag 3
1911
27:21
243
»
Per-Eric Pettersson
1949
-Västerås
997
27:21
244
»
Per-David Alm
1972
Region västmanlands tuffingar
1398
27:22
245
»
Jonas Ehlin
1976
Joliv
1666
27:22
246
»
Semir Hodzic
1993
Lag 5
530
27:23
247
»
Anonym
Anonym
1028
27:28
248
»
Federico Robbio
1971
Team GS
852
27:31
249
»
Dana Twana
1975
EST 5
1114
27:32
250
»
Mats Löfquist
1968
ISrunner5
742
27:35
Sida:
<
1
2
3
>