Resultat från Blodomloppet Örebro 2010
5 km Herrar
Pl. | Namn | Född | Förening/Ort/Land | # | Resultat |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | » Fredrik Skogman | 1077 | 17:04 | ||
2 | » Carl Modig | Örebro Team CWOFH | 2434 | 17:41 | |
3 | » Alfred Wreeby | Mösjo FK | 2440 | 18:22 | |
4 | » Birger Marcusson | BAE Systems Team 11 | 2042 | 18:57 | |
5 | » Robert Lanner | SAAB Bofors Dynamics lag 2 | 2194 | 19:03 | |
6 | » Ole Kling | Järna | 2450 | 19:08 | |
7 | » Kvarnström | Länstrafiken 1 | 1758 | 19:57 | |
8 | » Samuel Spjut | 2446 | 20:00 | ||
9 | » Björn Strandell | Skebäcks vårdcentral 2 | 1740 | 20:10 | |
10 | » Per Törnkvist-Sundström | Recipharm 3 | 2135 | 20:14 | |
11 | » Staffan Jansson | TIF Lag 3 | 1425 | 20:21 | |
12 | » mikael hansson | 2257 | 20:27 | ||
13 | » Johannes Willund | Västerås | 2437 | 20:32 | |
14 | » Magnus Juhlin | Posten Askersund | 1565 | 20:49 | |
15 | » Jonas Axin | GAXIN | 2271 | 20:54 | |
16 | » OLof Hultgren | Mikrobiologen lag 4 | 2299 | 20:56 | |
17 | » Henrik Erikson | Weidermans transport | 2363 | 21:02 | |
18 | » Christoffer Klang | 1691 | 21:07 | ||
19 | » Martin Forslund | Göran Larsson | 2268 | 21:14 | |
20 | » Fredrik Skoglund | Hällefors LK | 1064 | 21:14 | |
21 | » Robert Löfstrand | TDC Örebro | 1241 | 21:17 | |
22 | » Pege Tolsheden | ÖrebroBostäder 2 | 1124 | 21:25 | |
23 | » Bengt Sääv | BG ADB-Konsult AB | 2432 | 21:37 | |
24 | » Wallin | Schaktteknik i Uppsala AB | 1199 | 21:43 | |
25 | » Martin Ekman | Volvo CE | 2398 | 21:44 | |
26 | » Bo Ekstedt | Sommar | 1312 | 21:44 | |
27 | » Göran Eriksson | SCB-ET med tryck | 1954 | 21:46 | |
28 | » Jonas Hedman | Ericsson SK Kumla lag 1 | 1848 | 21:50 | |
29 | » Anders Johansson | Cambrex 3 | 1370 | 21:55 | |
30 | » Robin Ohlsson | Växthuset 2 | 1471 | 22:01 | |
31 | » Per Anemar | Posten i NORA 2 | 294 | 22:13 | |
31 | » Henrik Söderqvist | BAE Systems Bofors AB | 1220 | 22:13 | |
33 | » Efteranmälan | 2396 | 22:14 | ||
34 | » Joakim Karlsson | Taringen i Örebro | 2438 | 22:15 | |
35 | » Jan Lämgren | Rolls Roys IF | 1098 | 22:21 | |
36 | » Simon Chamun | Örebro Sotarn lag 2 | 2262 | 22:22 | |
37 | » Mikael Norstedt | TDC Örebro | 1242 | 22:25 | |
38 | » Erik Spjuth | 1970 | 22:26 | ||
39 | » Dag Rydén | Östansjö SK 1 | 1822 | 22:29 | |
40 | » Mikael Andersson | Örebro Sotarn lag 3 | 668 | 22:31 | |
41 | » ANDERS BUSK | 2161 | 22:35 | ||
42 | » Johan Owen | SAAB Bofors Dynamics lag 1 | 2190 | 22:37 | |
43 | » Hans Wiren | 1146 | 22:40 | ||
44 | » Oskar Jonsson | Länstrafiken 1 | 1757 | 22:46 | |
45 | » Kalle Forsberg | Språk och framtid 1 | 1920 | 22:49 | |
46 | » Joakim Gunnarsson | Fyrklövern | 1518 | 22:51 | |
47 | » Daniel Berggren | Norahallen 1 | 2351 | 22:52 | |
48 | » Henrik Alfraeus | 2537 | 22:54 | ||
49 | » Wille Fransson | Örebro Sotarn lag 3 | 2265 | 22:57 | |
50 | » Erik Marklund | Rabalder | 1055 | 22:58 | |
51 | » Johan Hermansson | Citroen | 2312 | 23:05 | |
52 | » Niklas Wikström | Från a till å | 1244 | 23:06 | |
53 | » Peder Welander | Askersund | 2443 | 23:07 | |
54 | » Jonas Vidman | Lag Vidman | 1010 | 23:09 | |
55 | » Anders Oskarsson | Skebäcks vårdcentral 2 | 1737 | 23:10 | |
56 | » Rickard Fagrell | Weidermans transport | 2359 | 23:12 | |
57 | » Edvin Eriksson | Lag 4 | 1628 | 23:16 | |
58 | » Jonas Pettersson | 1209 | 23:21 | ||
59 | » Max Olsson | Friska fläktar | 1725 | 23:23 | |
60 | » Anton Östebo | 1852 | 23:24 | ||
61 | » Magnus Höög | Mia & men | 1992 | 23:30 | |
62 | » Eric Valjus | Glanshammars IF | 2454 | 23:32 | |
63 | » Kjell Holmgren | Vilopuls under 100 | 1256 | 23:37 | |
64 | » Matti Jokikokko | Rolls Roys IF | 1099 | 23:37 | |
65 | » Mikael Ström | Batlas Bobco 1 | 1107 | 23:40 | |
66 | » Johan Grönkvist | Migranterna | 1677 | 23:41 | |
67 | » Eric Björkstedt | Team Ericsson | 1984 | 23:42 | |
68 | » Fredrik Bergqvist | Martin G lag 4 | 2320 | 23:45 | |
69 | » Petter Runesson | ÖBO AB Kyltekniker | 1166 | 23:48 | |
70 | » Kent Johansson | Östansjö SK 1 | 1823 | 23:53 | |
71 | » Jon Hammar | Björnmossen GOIF | 2433 | 23:54 | |
72 | » Alex Liebert | Batlas Bobco 1 | 1104 | 23:54 | |
73 | » Kenneth Olsson | Storfors | 2459 | 23:55 | |
74 | » David Byrén | 2341 | 23:58 | ||
75 | » Jonathan Axell | LIT1 | 1389 | 23:59 | |
76 | » Kalle Eriksson | Arvi Maritor | 2139 | 24:04 | |
77 | » Andreas Östlund | LIT1 | 1391 | 24:06 | |
78 | » Michael Johansson | Norabostäder | 1155 | 24:14 | |
79 | » Hans Adolfsson | ÖrebroBostäder 3 | 1125 | 24:16 | |
80 | » Jocke Hagström | 2184 | 24:17 | ||
81 | » Erik Eriksson | ÖSK Ungdom | 762 | 24:20 | |
82 | » Gustaf Söderman | Örebro ÖSK-Handboll -97 | 2428 | 24:20 | |
83 | » Wille Olsson | Örebro Sotarn lag 2 | 2263 | 24:27 | |
84 | » Mikael Björn | Förskolan Rynningeåsen lag 2 | 1653 | 24:27 | |
85 | » Jesper Nilsson | IF Spartacus | 2449 | 24:28 | |
86 | » Mikael Appelgren | Danfo AB | 2418 | 24:31 | |
87 | » Stefan Ronquist | HC Miljö | 1411 | 24:36 | |
87 | » Robert Vrabac | 1819 | 24:36 | ||
89 | » Peter Björklund | SME ett | 1357 | 24:36 | |
90 | » Jonas Svesson | Running Rabbits | 2229 | 24:37 | |
91 | » Kalle Olsson | Glanshammar | 2426 | 24:41 | |
92 | » Mikael Basson | BAE System Team 9 | 2041 | 24:46 | |
93 | » Arvid Brorsson | Miljöteamet i Sverige AB | 1013 | 24:51 | |
94 | » Ronnie Pettersson | Arvin Meritor Lag 1 | 2119 | 24:54 | |
95 | » Göran Wallgren | Vilopuls under 100 | 1255 | 24:55 | |
96 | » Leif Gustafsson | HB-klubben | 2156 | 24:57 | |
97 | » Adis Mulagsmamovic | Euromaint 6 | 1968 | 24:57 | |
98 | » Jan Bjarnelid | Tekniska Förvaltningen IV | 1026 | 24:58 | |
99 | » Thomas Eriksson | LIT1 | 1388 | 25:00 | |
100 | » Mikael Norén | Gerts lag | 2077 | 25:04 | |
101 | » Erik Köllerstam | BAE System Team 6 | 2035 | 25:05 | |
102 | » Jesper Joelsson | BAE System Team 6 | 2034 | 25:05 | |
103 | » Pär Ljungqvist | Klimatkontoret 1 | 286 | 25:07 | |
104 | » Anders Wilhelmsson | Pålsboda Golf | 2460 | 25:15 | |
105 | » Tobias Bern | Killevigge 2 | 1386 | 25:20 | |
106 | » Gustaf Olsson | Kalvarna | 2068 | 25:20 | |
107 | » Gustav Eriksson | Ojaba | 1221 | 25:24 | |
108 | » Anders Blåberg | EFK | 2003 | 25:26 | |
109 | » Bo Skog | Migranterna | 1679 | 25:27 | |
110 | » Linus Fahlander | Svärdhfahlander | 1327 | 25:32 | |
111 | » Anders Fahlander | Svärdhfahlander | 1323 | 25:32 | |
112 | » Markus Gunnarsson | Cambrex 8 | 1406 | 25:33 | |
113 | » Tommy Jansson | BAE System Team 9 | 2040 | 25:40 | |
114 | » Stefan Eriksson | Schenker 2 | 2145 | 25:44 | |
115 | » Mats Linder | Emba 6 | 1928 | 25:46 | |
116 | » Jan-Erik Hallor | Emba 5 | 483 | 25:46 | |
117 | » Jan Thelin | Rabalder | 1056 | 25:49 | |
118 | » Efteranmälan | 2405 | 25:51 | ||
118 | » Efteranmälan | 2401 | 25:51 | ||
120 | » Tony Elgh | BAE System Team 2 | 2024 | 25:53 | |
121 | » Henrik Hiltunen | 2240 | 25:58 | ||
122 | » Sveinn Eiriksson | DC1 | 2171 | 25:58 | |
123 | » Åke Karlsson | Götlunda IF | 1101 | 25:59 | |
124 | » david Forslund | IF Eker | 2444 | 25:59 | |
124 | » Ola Kollin | Batlas Bobco 1 | 1108 | 25:59 | |
126 | » Gunnar Strandberg | Killevigge 2 | 1383 | 26:09 | |
127 | » Bengt Wisén | Liss-Kvintetten | 1888 | 26:11 | |
128 | » Leif Erlandsson | Bofors Fritid Lag 3 | 2011 | 26:11 | |
129 | » Hans Östlind | 1156 | 26:13 | ||
130 | » Urban Broman | Rabalder | 41 | 26:14 | |
131 | » Kristian Eriksson | Weidermans transport | 2362 | 26:17 | |
132 | » Nick Ross | Batlas Bobco 2 | 1110 | 26:21 | |
133 | » Anders Harker | ItaSwe | 1207 | 26:23 | |
134 | » Per Danielsson | 1144 | 26:25 | ||
135 | » Lars Andersson | TIF Lag 3 | 1426 | 26:26 | |
136 | » Magnus Carrevik | Team Ericsson | 1986 | 26:29 | |
137 | » Emil Dahlberg | Butikskonsult I | 1711 | 26:32 | |
138 | » Mats Karlsson | AGA GAS 1 | 444 | 26:32 | |
139 | » Kenneth Israelsson | Danfo Lag 1 | 1142 | 26:33 | |
140 | » Joakim Brink | BAE Systems Team 11 | 2043 | 26:34 | |
141 | » David Sundström | Euromaint 6 | 1969 | 26:34 | |
142 | » Per-Åke Hull | 2410 | 26:35 | ||
143 | » Rikard Josefsson | MNRSG Löpning | 2166 | 26:35 | |
144 | » Ronald Pirhi | BAE Systems Bofors AB | 1219 | 26:38 | |
145 | » Tom Sjövall | Antikrundan | 1472 | 26:39 | |
146 | » Anders Korsvall | SiteVision lag 1 | 1090 | 26:40 | |
147 | » Jan Björndahl | Ericsson SK Kumla lag 1 | 1845 | 26:42 | |
148 | » Hans Gröndahl | Karlslunds IF | 2383 | 26:43 | |
149 | » Thomas Jansson | TDC Örebro | 1239 | 26:43 | |
150 | » Johan Aldén | Ericsson SK Kumla lag 1 | 1846 | 26:44 | |
150 | » Hugo Liss | Liss-Kvintetten | 1882 | 26:44 | |
152 | » Berne Örneus | Byggare Bob | 2218 | 26:46 | |
153 | » Daniel Folkesson | Danfo AB | 2419 | 26:48 | |
154 | » Hans Olsson | Friska fläktar | 1724 | 26:50 | |
155 | » Kenneth Wahlgren | SAAB Bofors Dynamics lag 3 | 2196 | 26:51 | |
156 | » Eric Edlund | SEB IT | 2072 | 26:52 | |
157 | » Mats Funke | 2160 | 26:53 | ||
158 | » Peter Gunnarsson | SEB IT | 2071 | 26:54 | |
159 | » Håkan Nyberg | 1348 | 26:57 | ||
160 | » Hans Jessen | Copcosaurus | 2222 | 26:58 | |
161 | » Joel Ryden | 1046 | 26:58 | ||
162 | » Johan Bengtsson | Skebäcks vårdcentral 1 | 1734 | 27:00 | |
163 | » Roberth Gyllberg | KIVHH.SE | 2455 | 27:00 | |
164 | » Joacim Dahlkvist | Martin G lag 1 | 2280 | 27:00 | |
165 | » Per Karlsson | Ericsson SK Kumla lag 1 | 1847 | 27:01 | |
166 | » Jim Eriksson | 2146 | 27:02 | ||
167 | » Anders Jansson | HC Miljö | 1408 | 27:03 | |
168 | » Sören Wester | AT Fritid lag1 | 1950 | 27:03 | |
168 | » Alf Klockare | 1015 | 27:03 | ||
170 | » Thomas Ragnarsson | Monica | 1080 | 27:05 | |
171 | » Göte Ivarsson | IFK Skövde | 2045 | 27:07 | |
172 | » Lars Axelsson | 2074 | 27:07 | ||
173 | » Göte Andersson | Lesjöfors Jogging | 2365 | 27:09 | |
174 | » Anders Ekshagen | Laxåhem | 2435 | 27:09 | |
175 | » Sisirnath Sangireddy | Batlas Bobco 1 | 1106 | 27:11 | |
176 | » Dag Amble | ZilenZio AB | 1066 | 27:13 | |
177 | » Lars Gunnarsson | Korsnäs Frövi Korpförening 2 | 1035 | 27:14 | |
177 | » Klas Gåse | Butikskonsult II | 1714 | 27:14 | |
179 | » Mats Widén | Tre korvar | 1254 | 27:15 | |
180 | » Kalle Norrström | Rehab med USÖ | 1885 | 27:15 | |
181 | » Hans Herrdahl | Antikrundan | 1475 | 27:16 | |
182 | » Mattias Lindblom | Martin G lag 4 | 2322 | 27:16 | |
183 | » Peter Hovlund | EFK | 530 | 27:17 | |
184 | » Per-Erik Fransson | 1186 | 27:19 | ||
185 | » Tomas Hedgren | Hararna och snigeln | 1833 | 27:23 | |
186 | » Niklas Grönlund | Mia & men | 1990 | 27:25 | |
187 | » Henrik Svennberg | Cambrex 8 | 1405 | 27:29 | |
188 | » Jonny Andersson | FMLOG Lag 5 | 2346 | 27:29 | |
189 | » Leif Axell | LIT1 | 1387 | 27:32 | |
190 | » Jonas Engwall | Medgången | 1681 | 27:32 | |
191 | » Per-Ola Aronsson | Pålsboda | 2458 | 27:35 | |
192 | » Magnus Ahlström | Team Ericsson | 1987 | 27:37 | |
193 | » Tommy Carlsson | Lag-Åsa Westlind | 2249 | 27:39 | |
194 | » Efteranmälan | 2399 | 27:39 | ||
195 | » Fernado Freire | Surikater 1 | 1775 | 27:42 | |
196 | » Torbjörn Norén | Mikrobiologen lag 1 | 2416 | 27:43 | |
197 | » Christer Björkman | Lesjöfors Jogging | 2367 | 27:44 | |
198 | » Magnus Walter | Running Rabbits | 2227 | 27:44 | |
199 | » Fredrik Vinefur | Team Vinefur mfl. | 2046 | 27:52 | |
200 | » Jan Gustafsson | Strömsson | 1914 | 27:53 | |
201 | » Johan Sandström | DC3 | 2178 | 27:53 | |
202 | » Dan Leandersson | Motgången | 1682 | 27:55 | |
203 | » Josef Wahlström | Ahlsell lc 4 Kontoret | 1803 | 27:57 | |
204 | » David Wahlström | Lag 1 Norrbyskolan | 1493 | 27:58 | |
205 | » Torbjörn Arvidson | KPMG | 2378 | 27:59 | |
206 | » Magnus Palm | Norabostäder | 1154 | 28:00 | |
207 | » Richard Abbott | Euromaint 6 | 1967 | 28:03 | |
208 | » Anonym | Anonym | 1692 | 28:05 | |
209 | » Thom Elmgren | Buppidupp | 1470 | 28:05 | |
210 | » Ola Sjöstedt | Danfo Lag 1 | 1141 | 28:09 | |
211 | » Petter Arneback | Klimatkontoret 2 | 1549 | 28:09 | |
212 | » Daniel Dahlberg | Lesjöfors Jogging | 2366 | 28:13 | |
213 | » Extra Extra | SiteVision lag 2 | 1115 | 28:24 | |
214 | » Peter Månsson | Martin G lag 2 | 2282 | 28:30 | |
215 | » Patrik Swens | Kumla Kommun Parken | 1791 | 28:32 | |
216 | » Anonym | Anonym | 2163 | 28:33 | |
217 | » Alf Nyrvik | Euromaint 2 | 1961 | 28:34 | |
218 | » Krister Gråberg | Euromaint 2 | 1958 | 28:34 | |
219 | » Per Westholm | Byggare Bob | 2216 | 28:38 | |
220 | » Håkan Granqvist | Hararna och snigeln | 1837 | 28:38 | |
221 | » Steven Johansson | 1917 | 28:39 | ||
222 | » August Sundin Eriksson | 1138 | 28:40 | ||
223 | » Michael Tähtelä | Kumla Kommun Parken | 1785 | 28:44 | |
224 | » Bo Persson | Glanshammars IF | 2465 | 28:45 | |
225 | » Daniel Pyykkö | SiteVision lag 2 | 1093 | 28:48 | |
226 | » Mikael Henriksson | 1084 | 28:48 | ||
227 | » Ola Persson | Mia & men | 1991 | 28:50 | |
228 | » Per Carrevik | ZilenZio AB | 1065 | 28:51 | |
229 | » Christer Åhl | TIF Lag 4 | 1427 | 28:53 | |
230 | » Jakob Eriksson | FMLOG Lag 1 | 2338 | 28:55 | |
231 | » Åke Larsson | Martin G lag 2 | 2284 | 28:56 | |
232 | » mikael larsson | lunka på | 1160 | 28:56 | |
233 | » Bo Axelsson | Concessgubbarna | 1396 | 28:57 | |
234 | » Peter Widlund | Eon-Gnistan1 | 1932 | 28:57 | |
235 | » Johan Rex | Ankeborgs LK | 2358 | 28:58 | |
236 | » Tommy Sandén | Concessgubbarna | 1393 | 29:03 | |
237 | » johan karlsson | Medvinden Ek | 2165 | 29:04 | |
238 | » Joakim Sandberg | Team Ericsson | 1985 | 29:05 | |
239 | » Elias Molina | Martin G lag 2 | 2283 | 29:06 | |
240 | » Bernt Andersson | ÖBO AB Kyltekniker | 1168 | 29:07 | |
241 | » Christer Nälemark | BAE System Team 2 | 2023 | 29:08 | |
242 | » Michael Schweidenbach | SandvikNora | 1037 | 29:08 | |
243 | » Göran Björneskog | FMLOG Lag 5 | 2347 | 29:09 | |
244 | » Bengt Persson | Vildsvinen | 2334 | 29:18 | |
245 | » Anders Engelbertsson | Rabalder | 1057 | 29:18 | |
246 | » Kristoffer Gustafsson | Copcosaurus | 2223 | 29:22 | |
247 | » Thomas Maijer | Citroen | 2311 | 29:25 | |
248 | » Anders Ekman | Almby Runners | 2379 | 29:27 | |
249 | » Efteranmälan | 2392 | 29:28 | ||
250 | » Hans Ruborg | Rehab med USÖ | 1886 | 29:28 |