Resultat från Blodomloppet Örebro 2010
5 km Damer
Pl. | Namn | Född | Förening/Ort/Land | # | Resultat |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
501 | » Yvonne Bergström | Schenker 2 | 2144 | 37:58 | |
502 | » Anonym | Anonym | 1351 | 38:02 | |
503 | » Anita Andersson | TIF Lag2 | 1420 | 38:05 | |
504 | » Berry Keller | M3 | 1646 | 38:07 | |
505 | » Tina Thuresson | Frank runs | 1558 | 38:08 | |
506 | » Azra Sapcanin | Recipharm 1 | 2126 | 38:09 | |
507 | » ulrika lindgjerdet | klosterbacken7 | 1539 | 38:15 | |
508 | » lena björklund | klosterbacken8 | 1542 | 38:15 | |
509 | » carolina nilsson | klosterbacken7 | 1538 | 38:15 | |
510 | » erika nurisalo | nuri | 2049 | 38:16 | |
511 | » Rebecca Hellqwist | 2421 | 38:24 | ||
512 | » Linda Lundberg Vidman | Lag Vidman | 1009 | 38:25 | |
513 | » Bengt-Olov Vidman | Lag Vidman | 1006 | 38:26 | |
514 | » Annika Sjöbom | Pergite 2 | 1151 | 38:27 | |
515 | » Birgitta Mörnerud | Komvux | 1173 | 38:30 | |
516 | » Ingrid Ahlström | Komvux | 1172 | 38:31 | |
517 | » Anna Bäckström | Länstrafiken 3 | 1763 | 38:40 | |
518 | » Maria Kjell | Slöfockarna | 1743 | 38:42 | |
519 | » Eva Höggren | I Ur o Skur Hedenhös | 1571 | 38:42 | |
520 | » Carina Persson | TIF Lag 1 | 1416 | 38:43 | |
521 | » Sarah Ländell | 2101 | 38:46 | ||
522 | » Else-Marie Engström | Posten Askersund | 1561 | 38:47 | |
523 | » Elisabeth Helin Sääf | Surikater 2 | 1808 | 38:49 | |
524 | » Annika Eliasson | TIF Lag 1 | 1414 | 38:53 | |
525 | » Inger Frost Kristensen | Akzo Lajban1 | 1631 | 39:01 | |
526 | » Maud Eriksson | Lag 2 | 1599 | 39:03 | |
527 | » Jennie Lindroos | 1249 | 39:05 | ||
528 | » Helle Sedig | DC1 | 2172 | 39:10 | |
529 | » Lisa Karlsson | Örebro Sotarn lag 4 | 2266 | 39:10 | |
530 | » Viktoria Olsson | Örebro Sotarn lag 2 | 2261 | 39:10 | |
531 | » Lotta Ericson | Iglarna | 1288 | 39:11 | |
531 | » Maria Broman | Iglarna | 1290 | 39:11 | |
533 | » Helena Nordenberg | Lag 1 Norrbyskolan | 1492 | 39:13 | |
534 | » Klara Lindström | GIF-görls | 1263 | 39:13 | |
535 | » Emelie Hildebrand | Xtravaganza 1 | 1638 | 39:14 | |
536 | » Isabelle Olsson | Örebro Sotarn lag 2 | 2260 | 39:16 | |
537 | » klockar ulla | ögonkliniken | 1870 | 39:18 | |
538 | » Ann-Sofie Danielsson | Frank runs | 1556 | 39:20 | |
539 | » Cecilia Djupström | GIF-görls | 1315 | 39:22 | |
540 | » Lova Skånberg Hellström | 2423 | 39:22 | ||
541 | » AnnaKarin Skånberg | 2422 | 39:23 | ||
542 | » Susanne Hansson | Kumla Tjejerna | 1581 | 39:26 | |
543 | » Carina Moqvist | Almby damlag innebandy, lag 1 | 1341 | 39:26 | |
544 | » Karina Bergström | Monica | 1082 | 39:40 | |
545 | » Helene Kindberg | Tjejgænget | 1060 | 39:40 | |
546 | » Eva Lack | TIF Lag2 | 1419 | 39:41 | |
547 | » Maud Isacsson | Maud Isacsson | 1273 | 39:42 | |
548 | » Lena Erixon | Willis 2 | 1482 | 39:45 | |
549 | » Monica Pettersson | Hidinge 3 | 2089 | 39:47 | |
550 | » Anne-Sofie Jansson | Buketten | 1477 | 39:49 | |
551 | » Anonym | Anonym | 1148 | 39:58 | |
552 | » Malin Elofsson | Hidinge 3 | 2092 | 39:58 | |
553 | » Mikaela Segerfjell | Kalvarna | 2065 | 40:01 | |
554 | » Helena Göransson | The hot chicks 2 | 1731 | 40:04 | |
555 | » Therese Fridh | Team lufsa runt | 1832 | 40:25 | |
556 | » Caroline Borgström | 1768 | 40:31 | ||
557 | » Cajsa Thyrén | Buketten | 1480 | 40:46 | |
558 | » Karin Skoog | Buketten | 1481 | 40:46 | |
559 | » Anonym | Anonym | 1514 | 40:51 | |
560 | » clara liden | lunka på | 1164 | 40:52 | |
561 | » Alva Brandt | 1576 | 40:52 | ||
561 | » Anita Brandt | 1573 | 40:52 | ||
563 | » kerstin liden | lunka på | 1161 | 40:53 | |
564 | » Maria Rahm | Töserna och Tuppen | 2273 | 40:55 | |
565 | » Anette Gustafsson | Här o Nu | 1529 | 41:06 | |
566 | » Birgitta Steinwall | Tjejgænget | 1058 | 41:12 | |
567 | » Helena Kristoffersson | Posten i NORA 2 | 1591 | 41:13 | |
568 | » Anonym | Anonym | 1149 | 41:13 | |
569 | » Ingela Nicklasson | MOSIPPORNA | 1332 | 41:15 | |
570 | » Ing-Mari Rönnblom | MOSIPPORNA | 1331 | 41:15 | |
571 | » Erika Thorstensson | Posten i NORA 2 | 1592 | 41:17 | |
572 | » Monica Ahl | 1940 | 41:18 | ||
573 | » Sofia Post | Pippins Pinglor | 1843 | 41:24 | |
574 | » Marianne Liss | Liss-Kvintetten | 1883 | 41:31 | |
575 | » Victoria Sätterqvist | 2452 | 41:38 | ||
576 | » Christina Löf | 1519 | 41:38 | ||
577 | » Eva Larsson | Eva KTC | 1449 | 41:47 | |
578 | » Marita Eklöf | Fyrklövern | 1516 | 41:52 | |
579 | » Ewa Larsson | Mikrobiologen lag 5 | 2305 | 41:55 | |
580 | » Emma Öhrlen | Posten i NORA 2 | 1590 | 42:27 | |
581 | » Lena Barkestam | POSTEN i NORA | 1587 | 42:27 | |
582 | » Lena Andersson | Nora Vårdcentral 2 | 1690 | 42:37 | |
583 | » Inger Andersson | Nora Vårdcentral 1 | 1688 | 42:37 | |
584 | » Anna Oskarsson | Östansjö SK 2 | 1826 | 42:38 | |
585 | » Uta Extra | SPX Johnson Pump 1 | 1861 | 42:38 | |
586 | » Angelica Nord | BAE System Team 4 | 2026 | 42:42 | |
587 | » Gudrun Skånberg | 2411 | 42:42 | ||
588 | » Anonym | Anonym | 1322 | 42:48 | |
589 | » Anonym | Anonym | 1319 | 42:48 | |
590 | » Johanna Rönnblom | Skanska Hus 2 | 1675 | 42:49 | |
591 | » Margareta Nyström | Gittans tjejliga | 1284 | 42:52 | |
592 | » Karin Lindquist | Lag 2 | 1625 | 43:09 | |
593 | » Marie Reidarsson | Hispans elit | 1487 | 43:15 | |
594 | » Mona Gunnarsson | Tjejgænget | 1061 | 43:18 | |
595 | » Ingalill Oskarsson | Strömsson | 1913 | 43:20 | |
596 | » Annika Månsson | Lag 1 | 1598 | 43:24 | |
597 | » Anna Svensson | I Ur o Skur Hedenhös | 1572 | 43:49 | |
598 | » Amanda Nordenby | Swedbäcks | 1707 | 43:51 | |
599 | » Elisabet Vidman | Lag Vidman | 2420 | 43:54 | |
600 | » Giulia Obumselu | ItaSwe | 1206 | 43:56 | |
601 | » Catarina Svedberg | 1709 | 44:01 | ||
602 | » Susanne Strandberg | Killevigge 2 | 1382 | 44:14 | |
603 | » Eva Swedberg | Swedbäcks | 1708 | 44:15 | |
604 | » Marit Hansen | Mikrobiologen lag 1 | 2287 | 44:17 | |
605 | » Lena Bertilsson | Mikrobiologen lag 5 | 2304 | 44:17 | |
606 | » Karin Jensen | SAAB Bofors Dynamics lag 3 | 2198 | 44:18 | |
607 | » Lena Lundqvist | Språk och framtid 2 | 1922 | 44:22 | |
608 | » Carolina Lundin | Akzo Lajban1 | 1630 | 44:38 | |
609 | » Birgit Ekholm | Käxle byalag | 2095 | 44:40 | |
610 | » Marie Hamping | Almby damlag, innebandy lag 3 | 1313 | 44:46 | |
611 | » Anna Ståhl | Almby damlag, innebandy lag 3 | 1304 | 44:46 | |
612 | » Lena Enström | Gilleskören 1 | 1601 | 44:47 | |
613 | » Ellen Jonsson | Hovsta IF | 2461 | 44:50 | |
614 | » Maria Gunnarsson | Hovsta IF | 2462 | 44:51 | |
615 | » Anette Helgesson | Akzo Lajban2 | 1632 | 44:52 | |
616 | » Marie Härdig | Cambrex 7 | 1402 | 44:53 | |
617 | » Nina Persson | 1620 | 44:54 | ||
618 | » Elin Fulton | 1201 | 44:56 | ||
619 | » Helena Modin | 1997 | 45:00 | ||
620 | » Victoria Spelkvist | Team Karlsson | 1637 | 45:03 | |
621 | » Marie-Louise Hedlund | Bofors Fritid Lag 2 | 2006 | 45:06 | |
622 | » Anonym | Anonym | 1269 | 45:39 | |
623 | » Anonym | Anonym | 1270 | 45:39 | |
624 | » Lovisa Karlsson | ÖrebroBostäder 1 | 1117 | 45:40 | |
625 | » Ann-Marie Forsman | TIF Lag 1 | 1413 | 45:42 | |
626 | » Ann Melkersson | 205 | 45:48 | ||
627 | » Camilla Sånebo Hellman | Cambrex 1 | 1364 | 45:51 | |
628 | » Annica Thomasson | Cambrex 7 | 1403 | 46:03 | |
629 | » Elisabeth Wood | Kävesta Folkhögskola | 1765 | 46:04 | |
630 | » Monica Sjöberg | Cambrex 5 | 1398 | 46:04 | |
631 | » Anna-Lena Karlsson | Heds IF | 2062 | 46:21 | |
632 | » Anonym | Anonym | 2063 | 46:21 | |
633 | » Britt-Marie Palmqvist | Bofors Fritid Lag 3 | 2009 | 46:25 | |
634 | » Anne-Marie Pettersson | Bofors Fritid Lag 2 | 2007 | 46:26 | |
635 | » Agneta Karlsson | Bofors Fritid Lag 3 | 2010 | 46:27 | |
636 | » Helena Lindgren | Pergite 2 | 1152 | 46:27 | |
636 | » Camilla Gustafsson | Pergite 2 | 1153 | 46:27 | |
638 | » Katarina Jakobsson | Pergite 2 | 1150 | 46:28 | |
639 | » Inger Pettersson | Killevigge 1 | 1380 | 46:29 | |
640 | » Marie Bergman | SAAB ArBoga 2 | 1139 | 46:31 | |
641 | » Cecilia Kinell | SAAB Bofors Dynamics lag 6 | 2210 | 46:39 | |
642 | » Birgitta Wåhlstedth | SAAB Bofors Dynamics lag 5 | 2205 | 46:39 | |
643 | » Ann-Sofi Wreeby | Ekeskolan lag 3 | 1460 | 46:40 | |
644 | » Kim Jerlström | Hudkliniken 1 | 1376 | 46:49 | |
645 | » Ewa Owen | SAAB Bofors Dynamics lag 6 | 2211 | 46:51 | |
646 | » Anki Andersson | ÖrebroBostäder 1 | 1120 | 46:54 | |
647 | » Linnea Nilsson | ÖrebroBostäder 1 | 1119 | 46:54 | |
648 | » Eva Karlsson | ÖrebroBostäder 1 | 1116 | 46:55 | |
649 | » Anita Eriksson | Rönnen | 1434 | 46:56 | |
650 | » Kerstin Löfqvist Åberg | Guldstickorna | 1614 | 47:11 | |
651 | » Carina Bäckström | Tekniska Förvaltningen I | 1019 | 47:14 | |
652 | » Andrea Fahlander | Svärdhfahlander | 1326 | 47:15 | |
652 | » Lotta Svärdh | Svärdhfahlander | 1324 | 47:15 | |
654 | » Anna Borglund | Hidinge | 2081 | 47:20 | |
655 | » Jenny Ivarsson | Hidinge 3 | 2090 | 47:21 | |
656 | » Sara Gustavsson | Korpen Hällefors | 2107 | 47:25 | |
657 | » Anette Franzon | TIF Lag 4 | 1429 | 47:53 | |
658 | » Karin Olsson | Team Lundby | 2116 | 48:14 | |
658 | » Åsa Wickgren | 2118 | 48:14 | ||
660 | » Yvonne Best | SAAB Bofrors Dynamics lag 4 | 2200 | 48:31 | |
661 | » Carina 2 Persson | SME två | 1362 | 48:31 | |
662 | » Carina Persson | SME två | 1359 | 48:37 | |
663 | » Cajsa Wiborg | Abigo 1 | 1699 | 48:39 | |
664 | » Anna Swift Johannison | SME ett | 1356 | 48:39 | |
665 | » Marie Sandström | DC3 | 2176 | 48:41 | |
666 | » Carina Wenzel | DC3 | 2177 | 48:41 | |
667 | » Anonym | Anonym | 1352 | 48:43 | |
668 | » Birgitta Sundberg-Jonsson | Språk och framtid 3 | 1980 | 49:13 | |
669 | » Louise Rilde | Schenker 1 | 2140 | 49:27 | |
670 | » Gun Winblad | Guldstickorna | 1613 | 49:29 | |
671 | » Monica Borglund | Guldstickorna | 1615 | 49:29 | |
672 | » Monica Seilitz | Språk och framtid 1 | 1918 | 49:35 | |
673 | » Johanna Eriksson | Språk och framtid 3 | 1979 | 49:51 | |
674 | » Sonia Chamoun | Språk och framtid 3 | 1982 | 49:51 | |
675 | » Anna Karlström | Esswege 3 | 1296 | 49:54 | |
676 | » Christina Jansson | Länsförsäkringar, lag 5 | 1753 | 49:55 | |
677 | » Karin Borg | Hidinge 3 | 2093 | 49:56 | |
678 | » Gizela Johansson | Pippins Pinglor | 1842 | 50:06 | |
679 | » Johanna Leijon | DC1 | 2173 | 50:07 | |
680 | » Anki Sverkersson | DC1 | 2174 | 50:08 | |
681 | » Mitta Seghani | Power Puff Pinglorna | 1311 | 50:10 | |
682 | » Marie Johansson | Här o Nu 2 | 1531 | 50:11 | |
683 | » Lillemor Hedström | 2158 | 50:14 | ||
684 | » Susanne Stenholm | HB-klubben | 2155 | 50:15 | |
685 | » Inga-Britt Walter | Här o Nu | 1520 | 50:17 | |
686 | » Veronica Lopez silveria | Rönnen2 | 1440 | 50:24 | |
687 | » Katarina Johansson | Kjesäter 1 | 1373 | 50:28 | |
688 | » Eva-Lotta Eriksson | M3 | 1647 | 50:32 | |
688 | » Hanne Alvner | M3 | 1644 | 50:32 | |
690 | » Katarina Möller | Xtravaganza 1 | 1640 | 50:33 | |
691 | » Chatarina Isemo | Agne Björk | 1569 | 50:36 | |
692 | » Monica Carlsson | TIF Lag 4 | 1431 | 50:53 | |
693 | » Margareta Widén | TIF Lag2 | 1418 | 50:58 | |
694 | » Jennie Bratt | Alfa 1 | 1853 | 51:20 | |
695 | » Kristina Karlsson | Team Karlsson | 1634 | 51:22 | |
696 | » Lina Eriksson | Team Karlsson | 1636 | 51:23 | |
697 | » Evy Bengtsson | Team Karlsson | 1635 | 51:23 | |
698 | » Marita Söderberg | Esswege 3 | 1297 | 51:27 | |
699 | » ingela andersson | Lekeberg vc2 | 1504 | 51:29 | |
700 | » Inger Fredriksson | Maud Isacsson | 1276 | 51:42 | |
701 | » Kristina Jansson | Maud Isacsson | 1277 | 51:42 | |
702 | » Inger Widlund | Länförsäkringar, lag 3 | 1750 | 51:57 | |
703 | » Ewa Spector | Södra Hagas förskola | 2308 | 52:00 | |
704 | » Petra Elgström | Södra Hagas förskola | 2306 | 52:00 | |
705 | » Carina 3 Persson | SME två | 1363 | 52:25 | |
706 | » Annelie Ljungberg | Språk och framtid 1 | 1919 | 52:30 | |
707 | » Anette Bengtsson | Emba 7 | 1929 | 53:00 | |
708 | » Åsa-Kajsa Zetterman | 2238 | 53:17 | ||
709 | » Lena Johansson | 2239 | 53:18 | ||
710 | » Ida Källenback | Ekeskolan lag 2 | 1457 | 53:19 | |
711 | » Tina Källenback | Ekeskolan lag 2 | 1458 | 53:19 | |
712 | » Rose-Marie Ohlsson | BAE System Team 5 | 2028 | 53:19 | |
713 | » Lena Ringvall | Ekeskolan lag 3 | 1459 | 53:19 | |
714 | » Jenny Jarl | BAE System Team 1 | 2020 | 53:19 | |
715 | » Tarja Räihä | Medgången | 1680 | 53:21 | |
716 | » Lena Ingemarsdotter | SPX Johnson Pump 2 | 1865 | 53:24 | |
717 | » Martina Carlquist | SPX Johnson Pump 2 | 1866 | 53:25 | |
718 | » Eva Thörnström | Tekniska Förvaltningen II | 1024 | 53:27 | |
719 | » Marita Larsson | Kemlab lag 1 | 2276 | 53:27 | |
720 | » Camilla Wennerlund | 1702 | 53:34 | ||
721 | » Eva-Lena Bergström | Här o Nu 2 | 1530 | 53:44 | |
722 | » Eva Hyvärinen | Labbet AM | 2225 | 53:59 | |
723 | » Carina Johansson | SAAB Bofors Dynamics lag 2 | 2193 | 53:59 | |
724 | » Agneta Thomasén | SAAB Bofors Dynamics lag 2 | 2192 | 54:05 | |
725 | » Christina Renner | SAAB Bofors Dynamics lag 2 | 2191 | 54:05 | |
726 | » Lisa Johansson | Rönnen2 | 1442 | 54:11 | |
727 | » Eva Gustavsson | Rönnen2 | 1443 | 54:14 | |
728 | » Christina Ryngevall | Sandtäppan | 1658 | 54:22 | |
729 | » Anna-Lena Holm | 1456 | 54:31 | ||
730 | » Tarja Huhtaoja | Yvonne KTC | 1455 | 54:31 | |
731 | » Barbro Bergman | Blodcentralen USÖ Lag 1 | 1178 | 54:34 | |
732 | » Anonym | Anonym | 1947 | 54:35 | |
733 | » Anita Larsson | Nytändning | 1948 | 54:36 | |
734 | » Ewa Käll | Blodcentralen USÖ Lag 3 | 1185 | 54:36 | |
734 | » Susanne Tholin | Blodcentralen USÖ Lag 3 | 1181 | 54:36 | |
736 | » Sofie Jönsson | Bofors Fritid | 2371 | 54:39 | |
737 | » Pernilla Spännar | Fysiologen 1 | 1788 | 54:41 | |
738 | » Eivor Niva | Blodcentralen USÖ Lag 1 | 1177 | 54:42 | |
739 | » Katrin Forsström | Blodcentralen USÖ lag 2 | 1180 | 54:42 | |
740 | » Pirjo Lepistö | Lag 3 | 1626 | 54:44 | |
741 | » Anki Eriksson | Miljöteamet i Sverige AB | 1014 | 54:46 | |
741 | » Birgitta Åkerlund | Miljöteamet i Sverige AB | 1011 | 54:46 | |
743 | » Ingela Andersson | Miljöteamet i Sverige AB | 1012 | 54:47 | |
744 | » Veronica Kaukonen | Kumla Tjejerna | 1583 | 54:48 | |
745 | » Anonym | Anonym | 1656 | 54:50 | |
746 | » Anita Widlund | Kumla Tjejerna | 1582 | 54:51 | |
747 | » Marie Flink | Gott och Blandat | 1461 | 54:53 | |
748 | » Annelie Mickelsson | 1462 | 54:55 | ||
749 | » Nathalie Wennebro | Gården Askenäs | 1667 | 55:00 | |
750 | » Anki Söderén | TIF Lag 1 | 1415 | 55:03 |