Svenska
English
Français
Suomi
Kontaktinformation Racetimer
Resultat från Blodomloppet Uppsala 2019
Resultat
Herrar 10 km
Visar resultat
1 - 250
av totalt
1807
Sida:
<
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
>
Pl.
Namn
Född
Förening/Ort/Land
#
Netto
1
»
Andreas McConville
1981
Celsiusskolan 1
13168
32:29
2
»
Thomas Stevens
1979
Georunners 5
13532
32:38
3
»
Robin Pino
1982
Morkullevägen FC
13983
33:12
4
»
Emil Ohlsson
1995
Löparklubben Roslagen
15109
33:31
5
»
Fritjof Fagerlund
1974
Georunners 3
13526
33:46
6
»
Jan Troeng
1981
Projektkontoret
14094
34:34
7
»
Jakob Andersson
1991
Trafiklaget
14542
34:40
8
»
Per Jemth
1971
chi^2
13179
35:26
9
»
Olle Nilsson
1997
-
14916
35:54
10
»
Anonym
Anonym
15108
35:58
11
»
Ulf Troeng
1984
BioDriv Öst
13101
35:59
12
»
Edvin Nilsson
2004
Springer Jemth
14370
36:02
13
»
Linus Jansson
9999
Ramudden AB
15150
36:13
14
»
Olov Norlén
1980
Team Fortlöpande Sutur
14482
36:19
15
»
Erik Olofsson
1979
IF Mantra Sport
14931
36:22
16
»
Martin Lundqvist
1983
Uppsala
14890
36:27
17
»
Adam Ekholm
1989
Uppsala
15139
36:29
18
»
Eric Boman
1993
Falken
13262
36:40
19
»
Tomas Wigren
1994
Urologen 3
14597
36:54
20
»
Markus Wilsson
1985
Ramboll Sweden 4
14161
37:04
21
»
Jonatan Angeria
1991
-Uppsala
14712
37:07
22
»
Carl Näslund
1995
Västerås SOK
15134
37:12
23
»
Andreas Berthagen
1980
Skrapan är bäst 1
14315
37:14
24
»
Martin Hunhammar
1995
OK Ravinen
15142
37:20
25
»
Tobias Bokström
1990
Region Uppsala 5
15047
37:22
26
»
Pontus Sjöblom
1967
Årsta grundskola
14684
37:37
27
»
Martin Sarja
1998
ICA MAXI Stenhagen
13649
37:59
28
»
Niklas Könberg
1993
Run forES(t) run
14221
38:02
29
»
Sixten Melander
1997
Blodstoppet
13129
38:02
30
»
Carl-Johan Högberg
1990
OK Linné
15085
38:05
31
»
Fredrik Starbäck
1997
Blodstoppet
13130
38:08
32
»
Abdirazak Bashiir
2001
Upsala IF
15110
38:14
33
»
Erik Hållström
1996
Hemlingby lk
14829
38:26
34
»
Gustav Olsson
1995
Sköldpaddorna 3.0
14319
38:27
35
»
Yves Peeters
1977
L&t
14936
38:34
36
»
Vincent Lehane
1977
Scienta 3
15097
38:35
37
»
David Lindqvist
1985
Team Fictilis Parco
14476
38:40
38
»
Mikael Norrestam
1979
Mä(s)tarna
14003
38:44
39
»
David Kierkegaard
1983
Uppsalahem
14580
38:44
40
»
Albert Carling
1998
W1
14601
38:58
41
»
Tobias Malm
1986
WSP 3
14647
39:00
42
»
Gusten Johansson
1990
Ekeby Hälsocenter
15133
39:00
43
»
Magnus Persson
1974
Prevas Lång
14088
39:03
44
»
Anders Brunvall
1976
Försvarsmakten
14735
39:04
44
»
Filip Rudenstam
9999
Stavdal AB
15145
39:04
46
»
Björn Ljunggren
1974
VGS 4
14620
39:04
47
»
Svante Lenke
1969
-
14873
39:05
48
»
Martin Holm
1990
PwC Lag 1
14101
39:06
49
»
Erik Östblom
1990
Ramboll Sweden 5
14163
39:08
50
»
Marinus Bouma
1982
Scrambled Legs
14280
39:12
51
»
Oskar Wallén
1989
Trippus
14549
39:15
52
»
Aron Hellgren
2003
IF Thor
14818
39:17
53
»
Joar Svartholm
1993
ImFloat
13665
39:18
54
»
Anonym
Anonym
14724
39:18
55
»
Daniel Jönsson
1990
ICA MAXI Stenhagen
13647
39:19
56
»
Tomas Enokson
1986
LÄIF KPL1
13917
39:21
57
»
Jakob Hedberg
1972
Team Fortlöpande Sutur
14481
39:21
58
»
Arnaud Guenneugues
1980
GHTF Sandvik Coromant
13552
39:28
59
»
Johnny Eriksson
1967
JM - Blodplättarna
13713
39:28
60
»
Fredrik Nilsson
1973
kodGEnier SuperGreen
13779
39:33
61
»
Henrik Anderson
1975
BrighTher
13137
39:34
62
»
Justin Casimir
1990
Run & RISE
14215
39:36
62
»
Viktor Jemth
2004
Springer Jemth
14368
39:36
64
»
Alec Chamberlain
1996
Blod, svett och nålar
13118
39:40
65
»
Axel Strandell
1980
GEliten
13514
39:41
66
»
Robin Lundin
1988
FMLOG JSS / Försvarsmakten
14889
39:42
67
»
Per Eriksson
1990
Ratpack
14176
39:43
68
»
Johan Jafner
1975
Qurit Lag 1
14131
39:43
69
»
Eric Johansson
9999
Hudmottagningen lag 1
10366
39:50
70
»
Andreas Wahlberg
1987
Klarna Rosa
13751
39:51
71
»
Erik Bergqvist
1980
GEngångarna
13521
39:51
72
»
Emil Fagerström
1993
Grundvattenövervakarna
13570
39:53
73
»
Erik Pettersson
1975
GE-QCPL
13540
39:55
74
»
Andreas Strömbergsson
1973
UPPSALA
14968
39:59
75
»
Lukas Forell
1997
-
15095
40:01
76
»
Björn Qvarnström
1989
Klinfysarna
13757
40:02
77
»
Henrik Larsson
1983
SoLlaget7
14357
40:02
78
»
Erik Nordberg
1980
Phadia 5000
14076
40:03
79
»
Viktor Vilmusenaho
1995
Uppsala Systemvetare
15008
40:06
80
»
Olle Martinsson
2003
Uppsala
14901
40:07
81
»
Fredrik Settergren
1974
fem från Sammi.
13286
40:07
82
»
Lennart Kamensky
1974
Uppsala, Caspeco AB
14850
40:08
83
»
Emil Ohlsson-Runnman
1991
Nyttoteket
15090
40:10
84
»
Victor Bjervner
1985
Trikuspidalis
14547
40:10
85
»
Erik Molund
1975
Försvarsmakten
14908
40:14
86
»
Per Hedman
1989
Kåbohälsan/Cantor sjukgymnastik 3
13826
40:15
87
»
Colm Fitzgerald
1982
Johnson & Johnson
15125
40:16
88
»
Simon Gillsell
1991
Älgkliv
14688
40:19
89
»
Aram Ebrahimi Vatman
1991
Wattholma IF
14755
40:21
90
»
Rickard Nygårds
1973
Region Uppsala 6
15051
40:26
91
»
Erik Jonsgården
2004
-
14846
40:31
92
»
David Eriksson
1984
Peab IF
15111
40:33
93
»
Anton Lidblad
1977
Klarna Rosa
13750
40:37
94
»
Per-Göran Back
1972
Bibliotek Uppsala
13095
40:39
95
»
Markus Wessman
1990
OssDsign Lag 1
14046
40:40
96
»
Santiago Echeverry
1995
-
14756
40:43
97
»
Magnus Åstrand
1983
Fresenius Kabi 9
13372
40:44
98
»
David Melin
1986
UDS Smådjursakuten
14556
40:50
99
»
Björn Winell
1976
Storvreta IK Skidor
15010
40:51
100
»
Andreas Martinsson
1980
Uppsala
14899
40:52
101
»
Christoffer Hallgren
1989
Georunners 4
13530
40:55
102
»
Daniel Björklöf
1982
Sweco Lag 1
14421
40:59
103
»
Niklas Rydén
1969
Phadia 5000
14077
41:00
104
»
Alexander Holmquist
1998
-
14826
41:00
105
»
Tim Åström
1983
Bettan 4
13094
41:01
106
»
Hampus Ericson
1997
Nordea 1
14025
41:01
107
»
Martin Samuelsson
1977
-
14948
41:01
107
»
Niclas Arnshoff
1971
Stålgänget
14405
41:01
109
»
Marcus Blom
1993
Vårtrekå
14662
41:02
110
»
Oscar Stenhammar
1995
FUTF 1
13392
41:05
111
»
Patrik Andersson
1983
Råd och Stöd Knivsta kommun
15148
41:06
112
»
Daniel Kristersson
1986
Sweco Lag 3
14428
41:07
113
»
Henrik Gellin
1986
Westerlundska gymnasiet
15099
41:09
114
»
Silvio Meier
1990
MOLGER
13979
41:10
114
»
Patrik Wejnermark
1987
JM - Blodplättarna
13716
41:10
116
»
Johan Lundh
1989
Blodinjektion
14887
41:10
117
»
Fredrik Liljekvist
1991
Sigma Industry
14875
41:12
118
»
Marcus Hillgren
1994
Adlibris dreamteam
13018
41:12
119
»
Martin Qvarnström
1989
LÖK
13934
41:14
120
»
Marcus Östling
1992
Allt för fika
13036
41:14
121
»
Staffan Sundberg
1966
Videskolan
14971
41:15
122
»
Martin Wallén
1979
Huddinge
15000
41:16
123
»
Hugo Andersson
1993
Bananerna
13086
41:16
124
»
Anders Fahlgren
1986
Fresenius Kabi 17
13340
41:23
125
»
Gustav Ohlström
1990
Team Kvarg
14490
41:26
126
»
Marcus Danielsson
1985
Y kings
14669
41:27
127
»
Petri Nivala
1989
Jöta El 2
14917
41:27
128
»
Erik Smits
1995
Team Kvarg
14491
41:28
129
»
Stefan Hermelin
1984
Klarna Rosa
13749
41:29
130
»
Göran Bergsten
1974
GE oss ett namn
13460
41:34
131
»
Pär Öberg
1986
Bonava Runers
13136
41:35
132
»
Erik Sundblom
1995
Rudbeck Veins
14214
41:36
133
»
Johan Lindeberg
1963
GE's (d)juridiken
13541
41:36
134
»
Erik Renström
1981
GE Piping 2
13501
41:38
135
»
Andreas Östlund
1993
Biorunners
13104
41:39
136
»
Harald Larsson
9999
OL-bönor
10607
41:41
137
»
Jakob Måhl
1985
Tillsammans
14533
41:42
138
»
Erik Holmgren
1984
-
14824
41:43
139
»
Ross Smith
1982
Rudbeck Capillaries
14212
41:44
140
»
Marcus Aspsjö
1991
ADA TIGERS 1
13017
41:47
141
»
Pär Fernkvist
1977
P MOVE
14052
41:49
142
»
Simon Halvorsen
1992
Östhammars kommun 4
14693
41:50
143
»
Johan Öhman
1973
Grundvattenövervakarna
13571
41:54
144
»
Olof Öhlund
1981
MIF 2
13961
41:54
145
»
Per Olofsson
1975
EVRY
13246
41:56
146
»
Hans Sjöbom
1968
GE PGC Herr 10
13470
41:58
147
»
Atanasios Karamihos
1989
Morgongåva
14851
41:58
148
»
Tim Göransson
1988
Björnlufs
13111
41:59
149
»
Johan Carlsson
1990
Skanska Sverige AB
14742
42:00
150
»
Marcus Johansson
1987
Team Kvarg
14489
42:01
151
»
Eric Sönnert
1987
-Uppsala LK
14983
42:01
152
»
Mikael Svensson
1981
WSP 6
14654
42:04
153
»
Erik Nord
2001
Rasbo
14918
42:06
154
»
Filip Gottfridsson
1986
Club ÅF 1
13185
42:12
155
»
Christopher Bernestrå
1983
First 5
13290
42:12
156
»
Göran Lide
1963
GUB 2
13582
42:13
157
»
Linus Holmestrand
1980
GEsys
13547
42:14
158
»
Viktor Svensson
2000
-
15084
42:17
159
»
Linus Liljeberg
1976
IFAU Runners
13652
42:17
160
»
Niclas Jangeby
1969
Gottsunda långspring mix
13563
42:19
161
»
Daniel Snitting
1977
LÖK
13935
42:19
162
»
Emil Karlsson
9999
Skanskas Pärlor
14305
42:24
163
»
Nikla Winroth
1990
Sköldpaddorna 3.0
14320
42:24
164
»
Johan Hedblom
1976
LAG UPPSALAHEM
13853
42:25
165
»
Jonas Kälvesten
1979
Team Fenix
14472
42:29
166
»
Richard Aspholm
9999
-
11271
42:30
167
»
Davide Pekar
1971
ROTtweilers
14202
42:30
168
»
Johan Carlström
1986
Grundvattenövervakarna
13569
42:31
169
»
Per-Erik Klarenfjord
1979
GE Cyklotron Cykloperna
13418
42:31
170
»
Merko Vaga
1985
Uppsala
14998
42:32
171
»
Andreas Jonsson
1990
Mitralis
13968
42:32
172
»
Anders Larsson
1974
Parkfour
14060
42:40
173
»
Claes Nyberg
1969
Team banljus
14461
42:42
174
»
Anton Hammarström
1998
-
15075
42:42
175
»
Knut-Eric Joslin
1984
förNEKarna 2
13410
42:43
176
»
Matthijs Pijnappel
1993
ROTtweilers
14203
42:43
177
»
Erik Gudmunds
1992
TeamGogo
14511
42:45
178
»
Jon Lundqvist
1971
GE labbet
13441
42:46
179
»
Martin Tornberg Selinus
1985
Team Nordic Trail Uppsala
14993
42:46
180
»
Elias Nyrot
1987
ANS
13053
42:49
181
»
Petter Björkman
1975
Ramboll Sweden 4
14159
42:51
182
»
Jakob Halldin
1993
-
14807
42:54
183
»
Markus Tolstoy
1976
Jensen steget före
13698
42:55
184
»
Johan Kullsand
1981
Guldkornet
13592
42:56
185
»
Johan Bergsten
1978
Prevas Lång
14086
42:56
186
»
Thomas Sporrong
1977
ImInt
13669
42:57
187
»
Anders Stenman
1987
Phadia 5000
14078
42:58
188
»
Erik Rein-Hedin
1986
CTC 1
13202
42:58
189
»
Andreas Dorn
1968
Långtidsperspektiv
13903
43:01
190
»
Magnus Falk
1979
QD2
14122
43:01
191
»
Simone Savoia
1985
Hgen Blå
13620
43:03
192
»
Jakub Woyciechowski
1984
ROTtweilers
14205
43:06
193
»
Klas Johansson
1980
Uppsalas finest
8150
43:07
194
»
Viktor Öberg
1992
Scienta 1
14274
43:08
195
»
Robert Noack
1973
#vidigitaliseraruppsala 1
13003
43:10
196
»
Declan Broderick
1980
Cavidi 1
13162
43:11
197
»
Mats Bernerfalk
1973
Humle
13633
43:12
198
»
Daniel Jansson
1976
FMTIS 3
13301
43:12
199
»
Thomas Sandberg
1968
-
14949
43:13
200
»
Fredrik Hedbys
1989
Kåbohälsan/Cantor sjukgymnastik 3
13825
43:13
201
»
Ahmad Shaffai
1999
Valsätra 3
14606
43:13
202
»
Henrik Jansson
1980
Team ÖFV
14510
43:16
202
»
Anonym
Anonym
13744
43:16
204
»
Mark Richards
1990
Rudbeck Capillaries
14211
43:19
205
»
Fredrik Klang
1990
Aspia 1
13069
43:20
206
»
Andreas Holmberg
1979
Sogeti Uppsala 1
14337
43:20
207
»
Tomas Forslund
1964
Relita lag 1
14186
43:21
208
»
Patrik Jutterström
1986
First 5
13291
43:23
209
»
Daniel Lindqvist
1991
Blod, svett och fartdårar
13115
43:26
210
»
Mattias Lindh
1972
Länsstyrelsen ESH
13930
43:26
211
»
Johan Sohlberg
1978
PwC Lag 2
14105
43:26
212
»
William Ondusye
1991
Labb @ Corline
13830
43:28
213
»
Magnus Jeppsson
1966
VGS 4
14619
43:32
213
»
Jakob Ahlgren
1990
EY.
13258
43:32
215
»
Matthew Christmas
1985
Uppsala
14745
43:32
216
»
Magnus Bergkvist
1973
Vattholma pastorat
14719
43:36
217
»
Thomas Rosendal
1979
LöparESSen
13937
43:36
218
»
Robert Korsman
1976
Sallén 1
14246
43:37
219
»
Håkan Lund
1976
Equalis
13242
43:37
220
»
Simon Holmberg
1995
Super Epic Elite Training Team
14412
43:38
221
»
Niklas Hultén
1970
Telia 1
14514
43:40
222
»
Gustaf Andersson
1997
FUTF 2
13393
43:47
223
»
Cristian Larsson
1986
Adolfsbergsskolan
13019
43:49
223
»
David Carlosama Olsson
1990
Lagerlöfs förskola
14739
43:49
225
»
Dessu Doneke
1968
MSI-2
13986
43:50
226
»
Robert Widéen
1968
Wings HC
15005
43:51
227
»
Anton Olsson
1987
Jöta El 2
14932
43:51
228
»
Amat Jeng
1987
Hermods 2
13617
43:52
229
»
Guillermo Barredo Garcia
1991
KlarnAI
13752
43:54
230
»
Mathias Karlsson
1979
GE oss ett namn
13462
43:54
231
»
Karl Pontén
1999
FUTF 1
13391
43:55
232
»
Adrian Lindqvist
1987
Ballongfärdsskridskor AB
13083
43:57
233
»
Alejandro Pallas
1984
Uppsalahem
14581
44:00
234
»
Erik Ljung
1973
Upsys AB
14883
44:02
235
»
Simon Johnsson
1979
GEliten
13512
44:04
236
»
Magnus Gustafsson
1972
GE-Cobras
13503
44:05
237
»
Simon Wallin
1986
Capio Sävja Lag 2
13153
44:08
238
»
Mikael Fridén
1984
Biorunners
13102
44:09
239
»
Björn Kjellgren
1985
Lantmäteritet
14857
44:11
240
»
Jonas Kvick
1964
Mercodia 2
13953
44:11
241
»
Joel Bergström
1974
Dirac
14721
44:12
242
»
Marcus Nord
1972
Rasbo
14919
44:14
243
»
Robin Karlsson
1986
MLT2
13970
44:15
244
»
Rafael Waters
1978
-
15130
44:15
245
»
Alex Tolfmans Mårtas
1976
LV 1
13899
44:15
246
»
Linus Halvarsson
1989
WRS (Wäldigt Raska Sprinters)
14642
44:16
247
»
Peter Michanek
1993
UDS Travarna
14557
44:17
248
»
Louis Conway
1988
Fecal Five
13284
44:17
249
»
Jacob Friman
9999
WRS (Wäldigt Raska Sprinters)
15069
44:18
250
»
Johan Vikeved
1980
Team Fictilis Parco
14478
44:23
Sida:
<
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
>