Svenska
English
Français
Suomi
Kontaktinformation Racetimer
Resultat från Blodomloppet Karlskrona 2019
Resultat
Herrar 10 km
Visar resultat
1 - 250
av totalt
555
Sida:
<
1
2
3
>
Pl.
Namn
Född
Förening/Ort/Land
#
Netto
1
»
Love Carlsson
2000
Högby IF
51166
32:41
2
»
Rasmus Elmelid
1990
Central elevhälsa 1
107
34:00
3
»
Andreas Talberg Pedersen
1966
Team Blekinge 6
453
34:14
4
»
Måns Sandgren
1991
Trolljägarna
51389
36:25
5
»
Johan Tärnhuvud Estvik
1984
Försvarshälsan F17
159
37:06
6
»
Ola Olsson
1983
Humerus
184
37:19
7
»
Samuel Johansson
1990
Kemlab TFM
204
37:25
8
»
Mohammed Alsaeed
1987
Team Blekinge 7
454
37:44
9
»
Emanuele Pirrone
1990
Apotek Hjärtat Blekinge
51
38:09
10
»
Edvin Bergqvist
1988
Ambulansen 3
49
38:11
11
»
Jonatan Anderson
1998
Team Blekinge 8
459
38:35
12
»
Per-Erik Mörck
1966
Offshore Runners
272
38:38
13
»
Erik Eriksson
1982
The running cable
51253
38:53
14
»
Magnus Franzen
1977
Emmaboda Verda OK
51393
38:54
15
»
Anton Frisk
1993
3 HkpSkv Lag 1
23
38:54
16
»
Patrik Mårtensson
1975
Projektbyggaren
292
39:10
17
»
Niklas Sisins
1971
Proj GLE
290
39:20
18
»
Emil Franzen
1989
JM Nutrifit 2
195
39:26
19
»
Markus Lind
1994
Team Gävle
468
39:30
20
»
Simon Rosenqvist
2004
-
51164
39:34
21
»
Filip Svensson
1999
Skavkulla Ski Team
51363
39:35
22
»
Emil Pettersson
1999
Karlskrona SOK
51379
39:43
23
»
Henrik Molin
1985
Karlshamns SK Swimrun
51337
39:49
24
»
Jona Lindman
2004
KA 2 IF
51377
39:50
25
»
Johan Porshult
1967
Team Blekinge 7
457
39:52
26
»
Henrik Berlin
1969
qRUNtel
304
40:14
27
»
Johannes Winger-Lang
1991
När blir det picknick?
271
40:23
28
»
Martin Baier
1968
Radius
311
41:01
29
»
Erik Watsfeldt
1995
OP 17-20
275
41:02
30
»
Johan Svensson
1978
TEAM OPB
479
41:11
31
»
Niklas Bratt
1967
När blir det picknick?
270
41:22
32
»
Kristoffer Malmörn
1984
HMS Härnösand
178
41:25
33
»
Mats Nilsson
1983
Team Gävle
469
41:25
34
»
Esko Forsén
1976
Proj GLE
289
41:33
35
»
Viktor Tovesson
1993
Quicksticks
309
41:39
36
»
Johan Olsson
1996
OP17-20
278
41:49
37
»
Fredrik Åkerlund
1980
-
62
41:57
38
»
Anton Österblad
1991
STA 3
424
42:21
39
»
Pelle Gunnarsson
1962
BTH Lugna favoriter två
88
42:25
40
»
Joakim Månsson
1985
-
51165
42:31
41
»
Fredrik Lönnquist
1987
-
51333
42:37
42
»
Christoffer Sevestedt
1983
Solgasellerna från Affärsverken Lag 4
411
42:37
43
»
Jonathan Lovén
1982
Lernia United
239
42:48
44
»
Per-Ola Svensson
1970
CIMON Enterprise AB
51382
42:58
45
»
Markus Samuelsson
1981
Lagtre
230
42:59
46
»
Andreas Holmqvist
1984
HMS Vinga
51399
43:01
47
»
Fredrik Berndtsson
1993
CAT
105
43:04
48
»
Darren Fennell
1975
Byggeths NKT Team
100
43:20
49
»
Mårten Svensson
1989
Ronneby
51366
43:24
50
»
Fredrik Sandberg
1975
Schneider Electric Lag 2
365
43:25
51
»
Ola Persson
1971
Run IT
340
43:33
52
»
Martin Bolin
1978
Team NCC
476
43:34
53
»
Andreas Lambrant
1989
Cybercom
113
43:45
54
»
Karl-Johan Johnsson
1984
qRUNtel
306
43:47
55
»
Johan Olsson
1972
Team Blekinge 8
460
43:50
56
»
Eric Rebillard
1966
The running cable
51255
44:02
56
»
Daniel Svensson
1977
-Näsvikens Löpargrupp Karlshamn
51380
44:02
58
»
James Ayers
1983
BTH TISU
93
44:07
59
»
Vilmer Andersson
2004
RAIF P04 lag 1
313
44:11
60
»
Petter Nordholm
1975
Softhouse Consulting 3
394
44:14
61
»
Jimmy Algerstedt
1976
karlskrona
51288
44:15
62
»
Rasmus Arvidsson
1991
F17 A4 lag 1
140
44:16
63
»
Peter Bengtsson
1994
CIMON Enterprise AB
51381
44:17
64
»
Nils Åkesson
1988
Skanska 1
387
44:20
64
»
Fredrik Rosenquist
1966
Team Blekinge 7
458
44:20
66
»
Anton Olausson
1996
Karlskrona
51344
44:27
67
»
Markus Tillman
1991
Softhouse Consulting 3
396
44:30
68
»
Tobias Jobin
1967
Fluorette
153
44:30
69
»
Tomas Jensen
1974
Team Blekinge 6
449
44:31
70
»
Johan Fridström
1970
Team MJAUK
474
44:40
71
»
Mattias Ekroth
1968
Försvarsmakten
51303
44:41
72
»
Erik Nilsson
1972
FKIT 2
151
44:47
73
»
Henrik Svilling
1987
Karlskrona SOK
51387
45:04
74
»
Elias Kromnow
1999
Holgerssons
181
45:04
75
»
Jesper Olsson
1993
Försvarsmakten
51349
45:11
76
»
Fredrik Svensson
1974
Proj GLE
291
45:22
77
»
Jonathan Björnsson
1991
Femur
144
45:23
78
»
Jacob Rundqvist
2004
RAIF P04 lag 1
316
45:25
79
»
Jimmy Holmberg
1980
Kemlab TFM
203
45:30
80
»
Jjohan Olsson
1976
Salsjögänget10 km-2
359
45:31
81
»
Dino Jasarevic
1993
-
51395
45:33
82
»
Mikael Lindqvist
1987
Söderåkra skola 3
51391
45:33
83
»
Olof Christensson
1992
CAT
106
45:39
84
»
Victor Johansson
1999
Johanssons
197
45:45
85
»
Ronald Haagensen
1980
CIMON Enterprise AB
51383
45:49
86
»
Kim Johnsson
1988
Team Blekinge 5
448
45:50
87
»
Viktor Lövström
1991
235.SJVtropp
21
45:59
88
»
Wiktor Kettel
1987
Softhouse Consulting 4
400
45:59
89
»
Henrik Larsson
1978
BTH Löpande gruppen
91
46:00
90
»
Staffan Preutz
1978
Radius
312
46:03
91
»
Christer Carlsson
1964
CGI-GeBlod 2
111
46:10
92
»
Rickard Bodin
1984
S&S
350
46:11
93
»
Vincent Lenell
2001
Mörrum
6
46:12
94
»
Max Olin
1985
God mat
160
46:14
95
»
Karl-Johan Lidenalv
1980
Telenor Connexion Lag 4
498
46:16
96
»
David Olsson
1988
TeamEtt
486
46:20
97
»
Anton Wolgast
2003
Salsjögänget10 km-2
360
46:23
98
»
David Lind
1999
Puljics
295
46:26
99
»
Mats Olsson
1965
Salsjögänget10 km-1
355
46:36
100
»
Anders Petersson
1974
NKT_TT
261
46:41
101
»
Johan Bark
1986
ATS Lag 2
53
46:41
102
»
Daniel Kvant
1976
Laget
227
46:44
103
»
Christian Hellerfelt
1973
Femur
145
46:51
104
»
Simon Hansson
1991
Hälsohuset För Alla 4
186
46:52
105
»
Charlie Micalizzi
1999
Johanssons
200
46:52
106
»
Anders Johansson
1963
Schneider Electric Lag 3
366
46:57
107
»
Andreas Turesson
1973
TEAM EL
467
46:57
108
»
Alexander Juth Karlsson
1988
Här för fika
188
47:02
109
»
Anton Nilsson
1994
JanneTV
7
47:06
110
»
Jonas Eriksson
1994
TEAM EL
464
47:08
111
»
Sven Liljegren
1988
Team Blekinge 6
451
47:09
112
»
Niklas Svensson
1982
TEAM EL
466
47:11
113
»
Markus Syrén
1984
Växjö
51368
47:11
114
»
Bo Hoff
1959
LAG OPTIMA
217
47:14
114
»
Björn Karlsson
1988
Ekeryd med vänner
125
47:14
116
»
Daniel Norberg
1980
Centrumgänget
110
47:15
117
»
Karl Norrby
1971
-
51342
47:18
118
»
Fredrik Conrad
1973
Kungliga Mek
210
47:20
119
»
Peter Östlund
1969
Byggeths NKT Boys
99
47:21
120
»
Halewijn Bulckaen
1981
-
51390
47:21
121
»
Erik Sander
2002
RAIF P04 lag 3
325
47:21
122
»
Sebastian Djureen
1991
Team Blekinge
51392
47:29
123
»
Dennis von Dahn
1983
daja,s
117
47:31
124
»
Tobias Andersson
1987
Non Magis Quam Ferro Plastic 1
263
47:35
125
»
Magnus Andersson
1968
Team Lurarna
473
47:37
126
»
Stefan Kogg
1970
Alfa PT
41
47:39
127
»
Petter Etzen
1972
Hjärtkramarna 2
176
47:40
128
»
Ludvig Etzén
2007
-
51308
47:41
129
»
Mattias Uppala
1988
Karlskrona
51370
47:45
130
»
Povel Larsson
1994
235.SJVtropp
19
47:46
131
»
Johan Palm
1992
3 HkpSkv Lag 1
25
47:57
132
»
Fredrik Henrysson
1977
Softhouse Consulting 4
398
48:01
133
»
Mattias Gustavsson
1982
MarinV
248
48:03
134
»
Björn Eliasson
1975
Lagett
228
48:05
135
»
Daniel Flyckt
1973
Salsjögänget10 km-2
357
48:05
136
»
Johan Milton
1978
De laglösa 1
118
48:05
137
»
Simon Hintze
1989
Runacademy Lag 2
348
48:07
138
»
Joel Svensson
1994
SveJoKa
433
48:08
139
»
Johan Åsell
1971
31.Korvettdivisionen Stab
33
48:09
140
»
Jonas Jonasson
1973
Lyckeby
51376
48:11
141
»
Hampus Enqvist
1978
Run IT
338
48:14
142
»
Måns Ebenhart
2006
Ebenssons
124
48:16
143
»
Jonas Johansson
1970
Trafikverket
51267
48:20
144
»
Magnus Almqvist
1981
Försvarsmakten
51290
48:24
145
»
Mikael Andersson
1982
23.Fbkomp
13
48:24
146
»
Håkan Frej
1974
Regionservice Drift/Underhåll 3
332
48:25
147
»
John Olsson
1991
Outpost24 AB 1
282
48:26
148
»
Pontus Olsson
1994
ToP1
51261
48:27
149
»
Patrik Flyden
1969
Runacademy Lag 1
346
48:28
150
»
Erik Karlsson
1988
Ekeryd med vänner
126
48:32
151
»
Rickard Centrén
1988
Försvarshälsan
156
48:34
152
»
Oscar Lifh
1996
Cybercom
114
48:34
153
»
Johan Lubell
1982
22FUkomp
10
48:35
154
»
Per Eggen
1992
3 HkpSkv lag 3
28
48:36
155
»
Ruben Karlsson
1987
Friskis & Svettis Karlskrona
51325
48:37
156
»
Elias Löfmark
1999
235.SJVtropp
20
48:37
157
»
Simon Wedeborg
1988
Skanska 2
390
48:37
158
»
Henrik Olssson
1992
Run IT
339
48:38
159
»
Karl Engman
1989
Lag 2
215
48:39
159
»
Erik Magnusson
1967
Sweco Run
427
48:39
161
»
Hampus Ledskog
1986
Blekinge Sjövärnskår
68
48:40
162
»
Andreas Ernebrand
1982
TF Karlshamn 2
51252
48:46
163
»
Tomas Ålund
1977
Bergkvara 2
64
48:46
164
»
Kevin Nilsson
1994
HMS Vinga
51397
48:46
165
»
Oskar Olsson
1996
Kemlab TFM
205
48:48
166
»
Magnus Larsson Hoffstein
1964
NordLink & Co
269
48:48
167
»
Per Kask
1980
Roxtec Runners
337
48:54
168
»
Sebastian Ahlborg
1992
Lagans Byggnads
222
48:54
168
»
Marino Mingotti
1965
Lagans Byggnads
224
48:54
170
»
Pelle Westrup
1988
Westrups
51277
48:56
171
»
Markus Solvenäs
1971
Skanska 2
389
49:06
172
»
John Karlsson
1968
Byggeths NKT Boys
97
49:08
173
»
Olof Persson
1995
Kompassen 2 R-by
51157
49:08
174
»
Johan Nilsson
1981
Skanska 1
384
49:13
175
»
Olle Sander
2004
RAIF P04 lag 1
317
49:15
176
»
Magnus Meurling
1978
Telenor Connexion Lag 2
492
49:18
177
»
Johan Månsson
1980
Försvarsmakten
51159
49:21
178
»
Nils Hjelm
1989
Här för fika
187
49:32
179
»
Magnus Graad
1971
Trafikverket
51266
49:32
180
»
Lars Noresten
1978
Softhouse Consulting 3
395
49:34
181
»
Tobias Wadman
1978
235.SJVtropp
22
49:35
182
»
Andreas Ringström
1979
SOLSIDAN
414
49:35
183
»
Björn Håkansson
1980
Björnligan
66
49:37
184
»
Johan Petersson
1980
Ambulansen 3
50
49:38
185
»
Andreas Karlsson
1977
Roxtec Runners
336
49:39
186
»
Johan Forsen
1976
Peab
51312
49:40
187
»
Patric Martinsson
1988
Försvarsmakten
51335
49:42
188
»
Fredrik Håkansson
1975
BAGA Water Technology
59
49:43
189
»
Samuel Norman Larsson
1996
Non Magis Quam Ferro Plastic 2
265
49:48
190
»
Jens Paulrud
1979
LogE2
245
49:50
191
»
Mattias Olausson
1976
Oleicia Fastigheter
51154
49:52
192
»
Stefan Wilke
1967
Pussycats
301
49:53
193
»
Magnus Fagberg
1987
-
51309
49:55
194
»
Nigel Walker
1966
NKT Y-NoT
260
50:00
195
»
Jonas Ekestubbe
1982
Ambulansen 1
43
50:02
196
»
Björn Persson
1993
Cybercom
116
50:03
197
»
Joel Wennberg
1985
Roxtec Runners
102
50:05
198
»
Christian Bjerström
1982
Kustbevakningen Stumholmen
211
50:06
199
»
Johan Granqvist
1981
33.Minröjningsdivisionen stab
421
50:06
200
»
Anders Loell
1985
Jämjö Hemtjänst
201
50:08
201
»
Anton Wonkavaara
1985
22FUkomp
12
50:11
202
»
Erik Mejer
1984
Sweco Run
428
50:11
203
»
Per Hilliam
1971
Alfa PT
40
50:16
204
»
Mattias Karlsson
1977
Schneider Electric
51324
50:20
205
»
Henrik Nimander
1989
3 HkpSkv lag 3
30
50:26
206
»
Niklas Gustavsson
1991
OP17-20
277
50:28
207
»
Leif Kembring
1965
Saab Kockums AB
51326
50:31
208
»
Hugo Isaksson
2004
RAIF P04 lag 2
321
50:36
209
»
Pähr Engström
1966
Tibia
51256
50:43
210
»
Oskar Olsson
1994
Sviktväktarna
439
50:46
211
»
Razgar Mostafa
1965
BIU 2
65
50:47
212
»
Dennis Nilsson
1986
SjösäkS de yngre
382
50:50
213
»
Tommy Nilander
1985
Telenor Connexion Lag 2
493
50:50
214
»
Oscar Anderberg
1977
Lernia United
236
50:52
215
»
Patrik Kvist
1970
Hillside elit
174
50:53
216
»
Daniel Andersson
1974
Trafikverket
51265
50:55
217
»
Joakim Persson
1980
Ambulansen 2
47
50:55
218
»
Glenn Bengtsson
1978
Team Vieryd
484
51:02
219
»
Oscar Vivar Borja
1981
MTA Karlskrona
256
51:06
220
»
Mats Berg
1968
Ekonomerna
128
51:06
221
»
Björn Ljungkvist
1970
Telenor Connexion Lag 3
494
51:09
222
»
Lasse Nilsson
1967
-
51339
51:10
223
»
Arvid Wretström
1985
Tibia
51258
51:17
224
»
Hugo Johansson
1999
Nordgrens
266
51:18
225
»
Andreas Hellström
1979
qRUNtel
305
51:19
226
»
Johan Elmeskär
1991
Peab Byggservice AB
51304
51:22
227
»
Magnus Lindh
1963
Schneider Electric Lag 2
364
51:25
228
»
Alexander Brännlund
1994
-
51297
51:26
229
»
Pär Andersson
1980
Solgasellerna från Affärsverken Lag 4
410
51:26
230
»
Jörgen Andersson
1968
HMC 1
177
51:27
231
»
Tobias Olausson
1986
Lagett
229
51:31
232
»
Josef Redéen
1987
-Kockums IF
51358
51:32
233
»
Alfred Andreasson
2004
RAIF P04 lag 2
318
51:36
234
»
Isak Pettersson
2004
RAIF P04 lag 3
324
51:36
235
»
Roger Pettersson
1967
-
51356
51:38
236
»
Martin Ossowski
1991
ÖNH kliniken
51286
51:41
237
»
Sebastian Samuelsson
1992
Här för fika
189
51:42
238
»
Mikael Magnusson
1971
TEAM LEDNING
471
51:44
239
»
Per Gerdstigen
1969
Försvarsmakten
51314
51:45
240
»
Henrik Bruhn
1972
Roxtec Runners
335
51:46
241
»
Mårten Silvanius
1978
Försvarsmakten DNC
51169
51:47
242
»
Magnus Ivarsson
1967
The running cable
51254
51:48
243
»
Daniel Cox
1990
ATS Lag 2
54
51:48
244
»
Kurt Paulsen
1967
Alfa PT
42
51:57
245
»
Isac Svensson
1991
Telenors Stjärnor
500
51:58
246
»
Andréas Nilsson
1990
TeamEtt
485
51:59
247
»
Lars Lenwall
1963
B-positive
75
52:00
248
»
Urban Ryd
1970
Team MJAUK
475
52:02
249
»
Nils Forsberg
1981
Försvarsmakten
51158
52:04
250
»
Edvin Aronsson
1992
Akuta 1
37
52:06
Sida:
<
1
2
3
>