Svenska
English
Français
Suomi
Kontaktinformation Racetimer
Resultat från Blodomloppet Karlskrona 2019
Resultat
Damer 5 km
Visar resultat
1 - 250
av totalt
938
Sida:
<
1
2
3
4
>
Pl.
Namn
Född
Förening/Ort/Land
#
Netto
1
»
Hilda Lindell
2004
KA 2 IF
21843
19:43
2
»
Frida Berglin
2005
KA 2 IF
21851
19:56
3
»
Pauline Jeppsson
1977
Team Blekinge 4
3754
20:23
4
»
Freja Ekstrand
2005
KA 2 IF
21849
21:08
5
»
Emma Zettervall
2005
KA 2 IF
21850
21:17
6
»
Rebecca Thörnberg
1980
Runacademy Lag 2
3652
21:36
7
»
Sara Drejstam
1977
AMA-LG
1016
21:44
8
»
Ulrica Skagert
1974
BTH Lugna favoriter ett
3166
21:46
9
»
Lina Jönsson
1977
af C sprinters
3033
22:03
10
»
Livia Faraasen
2003
KA 2 IF
21848
22:23
11
»
Zana Hasanovic
1975
Teamberg
3819
22:36
12
»
Johanna Håkansson
2001
Kondition&Styrka 2
3473
22:51
13
»
Ulrika Hermansson
1971
Jändelskolan
3389
22:51
14
»
Charlotte Johansson
1984
Svensk fastighetsförmedling
3735
22:51
15
»
Ronja Lundbergs
1997
-
21858
23:04
16
»
Amanda Jacobsson
1993
#Teamrebell
3010
23:13
17
»
Madelene Svensson
1985
Gullvivorna
3302
23:13
18
»
Cornelia Hultkrantz
1986
Team Blekinge 4
3753
23:18
19
»
Sara Ryman
1989
Msa 3
3553
23:23
20
»
Elin Svensson
1986
Msa 1
3552
23:32
21
»
Anna-Karin Stenlund
1972
Dynans stjärnor
3238
23:33
22
»
Malin Gustafsson
1971
AMA-LG
3055
23:44
23
»
Emmy Carlsson
2001
Svenska Kyrkans Unga i Sölvesborg
21728
23:47
24
»
Selma Sander
2006
RAIF P04 lag 3
3629
23:51
25
»
Anna Fohlin
1978
LAJDD
3503
23:59
26
»
Richardson Lisa
1978
Det löser sig 1
3220
24:02
27
»
Jenny Thorup
1981
Team Blekinge 4
3755
24:10
28
»
Anja Örgrev
1984
centraloperation 2
3197
24:13
29
»
Hanna Ekstrand
1979
Biblio
21913
24:14
29
»
Olivia Melin
2005
KA 2 IF
21845
24:14
31
»
Hanna Olsson
1983
Runacademy Lag 3
3655
24:23
32
»
Elin Saleskog
2006
Salsjögänget - Dam
3656
24:26
33
»
Anette Sjösten
1972
Team 48
3746
24:35
34
»
Siri Mogren
1990
The pinks
3837
24:38
35
»
Louice Holgersson
2006
KA 2 IF
21844
24:51
36
»
Linda Falkmyr
1978
Ambulansen 3
3062
24:53
37
»
Maria Sjöholm
1977
Solgasellerna från Affärsverken Lag 4
3698
24:53
38
»
Kajsa Fredriksson
1990
Skalman
3680
24:55
39
»
Madelene Wijk
1982
Bland vättar och djurvårdartroll
3125
24:55
40
»
Hanna Karlsson
1990
Beroende av motion
3120
24:56
41
»
Alma Jonsson
2005
SveJoKa
3730
24:58
42
»
Cecilia Permlid
1977
Saltkråkorna
3663
25:01
43
»
Milena Spasic
1985
Avd. 28 Lag 1
3096
25:03
44
»
Ida Persson
2006
KA 2 IF
21847
25:06
45
»
Lisa Karlsson
2004
Ronneby pastorat
21898
25:06
46
»
Victoria Nilsson
2005
KA 2 IF
21846
25:07
47
»
Monica Olsson
1978
Team Sleipner F17
3802
25:13
48
»
Maja Pettersson
1992
STA 1
3708
25:19
49
»
Karin Johansson
1979
The Holy Rollers
3834
25:22
50
»
Anna Landtreter
1975
Söderåkra skola 2
21874
25:31
51
»
Carolina Suomeniemi
1990
Ekeryd med vänner
3245
25:31
52
»
Eva Johansson
1959
Ortopeden 1
3597
25:33
53
»
Vilma Persson
2004
Karlshamns SK Triathlon
21892
25:42
54
»
Eva Pettersson
1966
BTH Lugna favoriter ett
3165
25:43
55
»
Caroline Dannemyr
1981
SjösäkS de i mitten
3677
25:43
56
»
Jessica Stenberg
1992
CAT
3181
25:44
57
»
Michelle Grimsberg
1990
BLEKINGELÄNS LANDSTING
21880
25:48
58
»
Erica Söderqvist
1967
Team Hälsa 1
3763
25:51
59
»
Ellen Hagelin
1989
Akuten 2
3038
26:00
60
»
Marianna Temecka
1987
Katarakterna
3424
26:03
61
»
Selina Helgesson
1990
-
21900
26:04
62
»
Ida Hallengren
1978
Hälsohuset
3356
26:10
63
»
Elin Blasiusson
1987
NKT Logistik
3572
26:12
64
»
Karolina Jonasson
1986
Runacademy Lag 1
3649
26:18
65
»
Moa Olofsson
2009
KA2IF 09or
3395
26:19
65
»
Ylva Harang
1999
Kallingeskolan
3401
26:19
67
»
Ulrika Sölvenäs
1971
Ekonomerna
3248
26:20
67
»
Agnetha Leo
1981
Supernovorna
3719
26:20
69
»
Linn Lundström
1991
Ortopeden 3
3603
26:23
70
»
Josefine Ekstrand
1987
Arbetsförmedlingen kundtjänst
3069
26:24
71
»
Johanna Fredriksson
1985
Katarakterna
3422
26:28
72
»
Eva Österlind
1976
Sjukgymnastiken 1
3675
26:28
73
»
Lisa Theander
1980
The pinks
3838
26:32
74
»
Terese Kraft
1980
SHB1
3666
26:43
75
»
Marie Nilsson
1979
Nurse and Doc hunters 2
3582
26:43
76
»
Elina Manninen
1991
AMA-Ekb
3054
26:44
77
»
Amanda Nygren
1992
Trolljägarna
21873
26:46
78
»
Johanna Törnblad
1981
Alfa Lavals Inköpare
3044
26:48
79
»
Anna Andersson
1977
JM Nutrifit
3382
26:48
80
»
Elna Normann
1987
Region Blekinge
21855
26:50
81
»
Frida Rydh
1977
H84
3303
26:54
82
»
Anna Palmquist
1992
TH1
3832
26:54
83
»
Cecilia Turner
1977
Ögontjänarna
21702
26:56
84
»
Anna Westerlund
2007
KA2 IF
21837
27:03
85
»
Sofia Andersson
1981
Svensk fastighetsförmedling
3733
27:04
86
»
Miranda Holmberg
2007
KA2IF 07:or
3390
27:04
87
»
Pernilla Söderqvist
1980
NKT Planning
3577
27:10
88
»
Terése Berglund
1976
Lantmäteriet Karlskrona 2
3511
27:25
89
»
Helene Olsson
1967
Regionservice Drift/Underhåll 2
3635
27:25
90
»
Maria Ekroth
1967
Pingstsimmarna
3616
27:31
91
»
Maria Lundgren
1992
1992
21780
27:32
92
»
Sarah Lindström
1977
Softhouse Consulting 1
3689
27:35
93
»
Alexandra Norlin
1979
FortV Ronneby
3272
27:35
94
»
Malin Odehammar
1971
Karlskrona Rehabcenter 1
3413
27:36
95
»
Emma Gustafsson
1981
Vägga Vux
21680
27:37
96
»
Hannah Fischer
1987
MAXI Karlskrona I
3540
27:37
97
»
Ana Peijic
1991
Femur
3264
27:37
98
»
Pia Walker
1969
NKT- Piraya 1
3576
27:38
99
»
Karin Petersson
1978
Team Utlastning
3810
27:44
100
»
Anette Olsson
1983
Tjejerna & Per
3851
27:44
101
»
Anette Ljungström
1975
Kirurg/urologmottagning Karlskrona
21778
27:48
102
»
Wilma Flintzberg
1991
Socialförvaltningen
21736
27:52
103
»
Marie Stadig
1978
Socialförvaltningen
21822
27:52
104
»
Stina Hasselgren Martin
1981
Nättraby VC
3586
27:54
105
»
Linda Jönsson
1984
MUU1soc
3557
27:57
106
»
Malin Åsberg
1987
G-klaven 2
3299
28:01
107
»
Evelina Nilsson
1975
VA-lag 2
3876
28:03
108
»
Ann-Sofie Severenius
1976
Region Blekinge HR 2
3634
28:06
109
»
Anna-Lena Petersson
1971
Bode2
3135
28:08
110
»
Sofia Löveborn
1977
Försvarsmakten DNC
21908
28:08
111
»
Camilla Andersson
1970
Karlshamn-Trensums pastorat 2
3409
28:08
112
»
Malin Häggqvist
1992
Akuten 2
3039
28:09
113
»
Janna Nilsson
1977
Runacademy Lag 2
3651
28:13
114
»
Sofie Björkander
1996
Akuten 2
3037
28:15
115
»
Fanny Lilja
1994
Akuten 2
3040
28:16
116
»
Ann-Sofie Robért
1973
Högvarven
3371
28:17
117
»
Vanja Lindberg
1974
BTH TEAMN
3173
28:17
118
»
Maja von Dahn
2008
Daja,s Friska glada fläktar
3211
28:19
119
»
Vendela Svensson
2001
Kondition&Styrka 2
3474
28:19
120
»
Jonna Nelson
1974
Supernovorna
3721
28:21
121
»
Julia Karlsson
2000
KHK-DAM
3426
28:21
122
»
Mao Karlsson
2002
KHK-DAM
3427
28:23
123
»
Charlotte Romare
1979
Tusselago
3862
28:25
124
»
Helen Gardell
1976
TEAM LEDNING
3767
28:25
125
»
Lisa Olofsson
1977
Carolas lag
1062
28:26
126
»
Anonym
Anonym
3766
28:27
127
»
Jonna Axbom
1990
Lantmäteriet Karlskrona 3
3516
28:29
128
»
Ulrica Schertell
1975
Centrumgänget
3199
28:31
129
»
Madelene Eriksson
1965
Bergkvara 3
3117
28:31
130
»
Hannah Berup
1983
Lyckeby Vårdcentral
3528
28:32
131
»
Anna Lindvall
1986
Hälsovalarna
3367
28:32
132
»
Linda Nilsson
1971
Fischer 2
3266
28:33
133
»
Pia Landgren
1966
Blekinge Sjövärnskår
3126
28:34
134
»
Hilda Olsson
1989
Centrumgänget
3198
28:34
135
»
Belinda Stefansdotter
1994
Karlskrona Rehabcenter 1
3415
28:35
136
»
Emma Norlin
2004
-
21799
28:35
137
»
Kajsa Polnäs
1989
Swedbank 2
3725
28:35
138
»
Valdrina Alaj
1987
Karlskronas Kardiologer
3420
28:36
139
»
Helena Runesson
1995
Karlskrona Rehabcenter 1
3414
28:37
140
»
Ann Konrad
1982
SHB1
3665
28:40
141
»
Elin Nilsson
1985
Hälsovalarna
3368
28:41
142
»
Carina Myrhage
1962
Team Hälsa 1
3762
28:42
143
»
Jennifer Wendell
1976
Telenor Connexion Lag 3
3827
28:42
144
»
Michaela Riippa
1994
Hjärtkramarna 1
3344
28:42
145
»
Jessika Selinder
1973
Alfa Lavals Inköpare
3043
28:44
146
»
Petra Johansson
1973
Skalman
3681
28:44
147
»
Annie Tingström
1994
Tikarna
3846
28:45
148
»
Melissa Hansell
1998
Tikarna2
3848
28:47
149
»
Ninni Wolgast
2007
Salsjögänget - Dam
3660
28:48
150
»
Jennie Fagberg
1988
Ronneby kommun
21734
28:48
151
»
Josefin Holmersson
1983
Katarakterna
3423
28:49
152
»
Linda Nilsson
1984
TF Karlshamn 1
3830
28:49
153
»
Lina Olsson
1992
Scandic
21877
28:50
154
»
Jessica Svensson
1974
Scandic
21875
28:51
155
»
Emma Stenelund
1981
AMA-Vägledningscentrum 1
3058
28:54
156
»
Emma Andersson
1984
Sunnadalskolan
3711
28:56
157
»
Emma Fäldt
1986
plus minus O
3618
29:01
157
»
Cajsa Adrian
1993
Neonatal 4
3570
29:01
159
»
Tuva Norberg
2004
Clean Coast Sweden
3203
29:03
160
»
Jessica Salomonsson
1975
X-ray 1
21693
29:04
160
»
Carina Abrahamsson
1960
Sjukgymnastiken 1
3672
29:04
162
»
Sara Moilanen
1982
Supernovorna
3720
29:07
163
»
Hanna Persson
1977
Karlskrona
21806
29:09
164
»
Susanne Jerneng
1961
Bergkvara 3
3118
29:10
165
»
Jeanette Lind
1975
Våfflorna
21678
29:11
166
»
Malin Antonsson
1980
Jämjö Hemtjänst
3386
29:12
167
»
Johanna Persson
1984
Bland vättar och djurvårdartroll
3123
29:14
168
»
Lotta Etzen
1969
Dialysen 1
3229
29:15
169
»
Ulrika Hägred
1957
BooSt
3139
29:16
170
»
Kristina Alritzson
1973
Kallingeskolan
3399
29:18
171
»
Selvina Zec
1991
af C sprinters
3034
29:21
172
»
Lotta Johansson
1957
Swedbank 2
3723
29:21
173
»
Anonym
Anonym
3268
29:21
174
»
Malin Johansson
1976
EY Team 1
3253
29:21
175
»
Sara Lundgren
1988
Runacademy Lag 2
3650
29:22
176
»
Gerd Johansson
1954
STA 1
3706
29:22
177
»
Jenny Fastrup
1983
Regnbågens förskola
3636
29:23
178
»
Maria Carlsson
1973
Det löser sig 2
3221
29:23
179
»
Lovisa Lövdahl
2003
-
21860
29:23
180
»
Ann-Kristin Karlsson
1962
Karlskrona
21759
29:24
181
»
Chris Chu
1961
Happy Birds
3310
29:28
182
»
Erica Svensson
1992
Klinisk kemi lag 2
3460
29:30
183
»
Sandra Pöllänen
1991
#Socpågrönbete
3003
29:30
184
»
Viola Vähäkangas
1965
Dialysen 2
3236
29:30
185
»
Therese Stieber-Wattrup
1976
BAGA Water Technology
3106
29:32
186
»
Malin Hasselberg
1976
Mölleberg
3563
29:34
187
»
Sara Rohdin
1978
Sunnadalskolan
3715
29:36
188
»
Caroline Resebo
1979
Neonatal 1
3567
29:36
189
»
Sara Lindau
1982
Sunnadalskolan
3712
29:36
190
»
Karoline Persson
1986
Vitsippa
3892
29:37
190
»
Maria Roslund
1978
FKIT 1
3267
29:37
192
»
Sara Klevtun
1989
Lindås
21765
29:37
193
»
Pernilla Hovbäck
1983
#Socpågrönbete
3002
29:38
194
»
Susanna Wernersson
1973
centraloperation 1
3193
29:39
195
»
Jessica Andersson
1975
MAXI Karlskrona I
3538
29:41
196
»
June Johansson
2009
KA2IF Blandade hjältar
3397
29:42
197
»
Ines Kraft
2009
KA2IF Blandade hjältar
3398
29:43
198
»
Helena Lönngren
1973
Dialysen 1
3231
29:45
199
»
Emma Ryber
1985
NKT- Piraya 1
3575
29:46
200
»
Jenny Eriksen
1973
Kirurgmottagningen
3455
29:47
201
»
Sabrina Tafuro
1972
Happy Birds
3311
29:47
202
»
Ann-Sofie Silverskär
1975
Miljö- och Samhällsbyggnadsförvaltningen
3547
29:47
203
»
Klara Ohlsson
1994
EY Team 2
3255
29:49
204
»
Dinah Hasific
1997
3731 2
3029
29:49
205
»
Anna Grönvall
1994
Sigma Technology 1
3668
29:51
206
»
Elin Månsson
1992
Team NCC
3780
29:53
207
»
Linda Zetterdahl
1976
centraloperation 2
3196
29:58
208
»
Leia Johansson
2008
Familjekampen
3261
30:02
209
»
Helen Lövdahl
1967
Uterusarna
3873
30:03
210
»
Eva Johnson
1964
-
21757
30:04
211
»
Sarah Damberg
1982
plus minus O
3617
30:05
212
»
Dorka Berner
2008
IF K2
21879
30:06
213
»
Marita Folbert
1969
-
21738
30:07
214
»
Pernilla Jula
1978
Nurse and Doc Hunters 1
3580
30:10
215
»
Sandra Heinesson
1978
TeamEtt
3822
30:10
215
»
Susanne Olsen
1995
Tikarna2
3849
30:10
217
»
Ninni Norberg
1972
Clean Coast Sweden
3202
30:11
218
»
Camilla Ruden
1968
BTH Lugna favoriter två
3168
30:13
219
»
Hillevi Hallberg
1985
THR 2
3842
30:14
220
»
Anna Westrup
1977
Barnplanet, löparna
3107
30:16
221
»
Anonym
Anonym
3542
30:17
222
»
Marie Carlsson
1962
Ronnebyhus 1
3644
30:19
223
»
Sofie Landefjäll
1985
Hälsohuset För Alla 1
3361
30:19
224
»
Mona R Olsson
1971
AT Karlshamn
3079
30:20
225
»
Jeanette Andersson
1984
Hälsovalarna
3365
30:21
226
»
Ewa Bengtsson
1977
Region Blekinge
21716
30:22
227
»
Agnes Berlin
2005
Karlskrona SOK
21719
30:23
228
»
Lena Karlsson
1956
Apotek Hjärtat Blekinge
3067
30:25
229
»
Elisabet Malvebo
1969
BTH Lugna favoriter två
3167
30:26
230
»
Anonym
Anonym
21782
30:28
231
»
Malin Gustavsson
1998
Team Malle
3777
30:29
232
»
Lena Elmtoft
1974
Uterusarna
3872
30:30
233
»
Lisa Holmberg
1983
Familjekampen
3260
30:31
234
»
Viktoria Bjerström
1983
BTH Hälsa 4
3163
30:31
235
»
Jenny Carp
1982
-
21729
30:31
236
»
Annie Holmberg
2008
Familjekampen
3258
30:31
237
»
Märtha Wallentinsson
2005
Listerby IK
21834
30:34
238
»
Susanne Dahlgren
1970
Gullvivorna
3300
30:36
239
»
Jeanette Karlsson
1976
Top Level
3854
30:36
240
»
Jennie Karlsson
1977
Ronneby kommun
40669
30:37
241
»
Maria Lagnemar
1978
-
21768
30:38
242
»
Anja von Dahn
1972
Pinans sköna bönor
3615
30:38
243
»
Cecilia Borg
1971
MUU2soc
3559
30:40
244
»
Gabriella Lidén
1987
3.Sjöstridsflottiljen Stab
3023
30:41
245
»
Natahlie Ridell
1984
Ronneby Kommun
21812
30:43
246
»
Camilla Karlsson
1965
Region Blekinge HR 1
3631
30:44
247
»
Ann Hammar
1982
Team Sleipner F17
3800
30:46
248
»
Christina Wahlberg
1961
Livmödrana
3524
30:47
249
»
Sofie Loftén
1984
Upphandlarna 3
3871
30:49
250
»
Erika Andersson
1995
-
21893
30:51
Sida:
<
1
2
3
4
>