Svenska
English
Français
Suomi
Kontaktinformation Racetimer
Resultat från Blodomloppet Karlskrona 2019
Resultat
Herrar 5 km
Visar resultat
501 - 602
av totalt
602
Sida:
<
1
2
3
>
Pl.
Namn
Född
Förening/Ort/Land
#
Netto
501
»
David Boulliant
1965
SSS Junior
2422
35:44
502
»
Mattias Sörensson
1992
THR 2
31255
35:46
503
»
Magnus Svensson
1966
Central elevhälsa 2
2097
36:01
504
»
Daniel Lindström
1977
Svenska kyrkan Karlskrona
2440
36:01
505
»
Håkan Sandell
1966
Simulanterna
2393
36:03
506
»
Dennis Molin
1993
CAT
2095
36:32
507
»
Jesper Fredriksson
1971
Team Malle
2462
36:46
508
»
Jonathan Nord
1995
Region Blekinge HR 2
2352
36:48
509
»
Bengt Ljungkvist
1943
Team Blekinge 2
2446
36:59
510
»
Erik Magnusson
1963
Solgasellerna från Affärsverken Lag 5
2414
37:13
511
»
Elias Rezene
1972
BIU 3
2052
37:14
512
»
Lars Svensson
1956
-
31374
37:15
513
»
Magnus Klang
1971
Utvecklarna
31271
37:19
514
»
Oskar Hovbäck
1983
Mottagning/fält
2288
37:22
515
»
Peter Christensen
1956
FKIT 1
2153
37:37
516
»
Teodor Marinescu
1987
Sigmatastics
2392
37:42
517
»
Håkan Björkegren
1962
Förrådsjägarna
2181
37:42
518
»
Kamal Gurramkonda
1993
Outpost24 AB 1
2323
37:44
519
»
Petter Hökenström
1980
31.Korvettdivisionen Stab
2014
37:52
520
»
Jimmy Hultin
1973
Lagett
2259
37:54
521
»
Jimmie Flintzberg
1973
Team Flinta
2458
37:56
522
»
Joel Mårtensson
2002
EBM 2
2126
38:02
523
»
Adesh Kashyap
1985
Olympics
2319
38:14
524
»
Bruno Axelsson
1965
Quant 1
2343
38:24
525
»
Mathias Larsson
1973
Sigma Technology 7
2384
38:26
526
»
Anders Johansson
1970
Fralla till alla
2176
38:31
527
»
Sylvain Delarche
1990
Sigma Technology 9
2388
38:40
528
»
Michael Gledala
1981
Outpost24 AB 1
2322
38:40
529
»
Axel Carlsson
2009
Neobarnen
2297
38:54
530
»
Tommy Axelsson
1960
Åkes änglar
31287
39:09
531
»
Anders Sjögten
1963
Lag Sjöarp
2256
39:12
532
»
Fredrik Thuresson
1972
Softhouse Consulting 2
2407
39:12
533
»
Ludwig Söderberg
2009
Karlskrona
31379
39:13
534
»
Bengt Ericsson
1964
Lagtvå
2260
39:35
535
»
Simon Magnusson
1998
Forest Walker
2165
39:38
536
»
Anand Shankar
1980
Olympics
2320
39:39
537
»
Dan Andersson
1981
Sigma Technology 3
2375
39:49
538
»
Göran Wohlin
1953
AMA-AMC
2036
40:25
539
»
Magnar Harestad
1974
CGI-GeBlod 2
2102
40:41
540
»
Dan Bjuvhage
1959
logE
2273
40:44
541
»
Sai Datta Vishnubhotla
1983
BTH Dida Doktorander
2072
40:56
542
»
Lars Loggner
1937
-
31334
41:03
543
»
Daniel Karlsson
1998
ESDPA
2129
41:03
544
»
Pontus Lindvall
1998
ESDPA
2130
41:04
545
»
Jonas Petersson
1981
Miljödata lag 2
2287
41:25
546
»
Arne Valfridsson
1954
Alltid steget före 1
2035
41:28
547
»
Lars Gelander
1956
Star
2431
41:30
548
»
Mattias Stiernerbielke
1977
De laglösa 2
2117
41:34
549
»
Pelle Håkansson
1988
Knutan 1
2245
41:47
550
»
Peter Lundgren
1978
Bättre Tillsammans
2094
41:49
551
»
Kristian Moberg
1991
Outpost24 AB 1
2324
41:54
552
»
Anonym
Anonym
31356
42:58
553
»
Johan Enarsson
1979
34Uhdiv stab
2021
43:37
554
»
Anonym
Anonym
31325
44:20
555
»
Simon Olsson
1994
Team Sleipner F17
2466
44:23
556
»
Kent Adolfsson
1964
3.sjö stab lag 3
2013
44:33
557
»
Per Martinsson
1957
Tjejerna & Per
31260
44:42
558
»
Mathias Jansson
1973
34Uhdiv stab
2022
45:02
559
»
Thomas Nord
1981
Msa 2
2293
45:03
560
»
Martin Svensson
1973
Tant Grön
2441
45:06
561
»
Kevin Jonsson
2001
Hilmas Gott o Blandat
2198
45:35
562
»
Johan Rosenquist
1973
Lollo Eagles
2281
45:57
563
»
Daniel Bengtsson
1970
Södra Skog
31296
45:57
564
»
Michael Rosenkvist
1992
Axsten skogsavverkning AB
31365
46:14
565
»
Bence Skärlund
2006
Hyacinthum sanguis
2213
48:14
566
»
Daniel Hjertkvist
1978
Försvarsmakten DNC
31099
49:22
567
»
Örjan Gidlöf
1967
34UhE
2027
49:34
568
»
Michael Fransson
1966
34UhE
2026
49:34
569
»
Tomas Ericson
1959
Radius
2351
49:41
570
»
Mattias Warme
1962
Tibia
31258
49:46
571
»
Kristofer Ryberg
1980
Break a leg
2062
49:46
572
»
Anders Fransson
1980
34UhE
2025
49:53
573
»
Christian Svensson
1984
Vägga Vux2
31283
50:05
574
»
Mantas Remeika
1990
CIL-Icon Valley Runners Club
2107
50:12
575
»
Erik Milendahl
1973
Ericsson
31345
50:12
576
»
Kristoffer Sten
1985
Ericsson
31370
50:13
577
»
Simon Fontana Oscarsson
1993
CIL-Icon Valley Runners Club
2103
50:26
578
»
Gustav Sandgren
1985
Region Blekinge
31366
50:49
579
»
Johan Fridland
1974
33.Minröjningsdivisionen stab
2016
51:08
580
»
Magnus Niklasson
1963
Team Berendsen
2444
51:30
581
»
Patriot Maliqi
1994
Riflex
2359
51:35
582
»
Christer Berntsson
1970
Specials
2417
52:21
583
»
Kent Sellgren
1960
Specials
2421
52:23
584
»
Björne Uden
1961
LogE2
2277
52:46
585
»
Johan Olsson
1983
Dackegänget
2114
53:30
586
»
Stefan Roth
1957
Specials
2420
54:00
587
»
Stefan Dahlberg
1956
SSS Senior
2427
54:31
588
»
Thomas Olsson
1958
SSS Senior
2430
54:38
589
»
Anders Johansson
1953
Beroende av motion
2049
56:01
590
»
David Malmgren
1984
-
31336
56:32
591
»
Kim Thomasson
1969
Hasslö 2
2197
57:10
592
»
Anders Landenstad
1959
Team Gävle
2460
57:17
593
»
Benjamin Topalovic
1988
Non Magis Quam Ferro Plastic 1
2309
57:19
594
»
Jorma Roos
1969
Wonder women
31281
57:25
595
»
Kent Lindell
1958
4 Kockar & 1 Vaktis
2029
1:01:48
596
»
Kaj Person
1956
4 Kockar & 1 Vaktis
2030
1:01:58
597
»
Hans Ahlström
1960
Tant Grön AB
31398
1:02:17
598
»
Chrisoffer Johansson
1988
Tant Grön AB
31399
1:02:22
599
»
Tobias Karlsson
1990
THR 1
2500
1:06:52
600
»
Mats Wasteby
1968
Schneider Electric Lag 1
2367
1:09:26
601
»
Mikael Warenhed
1974
TH2
2495
1:41:46
602
»
Vakant Vakant
9999
Ronnebyhus 2
2362
1:44:07
Sida:
<
1
2
3
>