Svenska
English
Français
Suomi
Kontaktinformation Racetimer
Resultat från Blodomloppet Borlänge 2019
Resultat
Damer 5 km
Visar resultat
1501 - 1750
av totalt
1794
Sida:
<
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
>
Pl.
Namn
Född
Förening/Ort/Land
#
Netto
1501
»
Anna-Lena Karlsson
1949
Borlänge
3071
38:10
1502
»
Sara Troth
1979
Helens pinglor 2
1755
38:11
1503
»
Maria Svedbo Engström
1980
Högskolan Dalarna
3196
38:13
1504
»
Annika Bratt
1970
Supportrarna ABB
2620
38:15
1505
»
Sandra Backhans
1995
Rättviks kommun
2952
38:17
1505
»
Elin Larsen
1997
Säter
3090
38:17
1507
»
Anna-Karin Persdahl
1965
Borlänge
3160
38:17
1508
»
Jennie Sundberg
1981
BUM Falu Lasarett 2
1377
38:17
1509
»
Angelica Vallin
1990
ABB SETFO/LW Raketerna
1025
38:18
1510
»
Anna-Carin Bäckebo
1969
Maserskolan2
2143
38:19
1511
»
Madeleine Gråhns
1971
Olympica 1
2274
38:19
1512
»
Gun Grigg
1949
-
3238
38:23
1513
»
Martina Jansson
1993
FALU VIT
1561
38:24
1514
»
Erika Lagerstedt
1993
FALU VIT
1562
38:24
1515
»
Sarah Runegård
1973
2047 lagett
1005
38:25
1516
»
Ann-Sofia Jansson
1973
2047 lagett
1004
38:25
1517
»
Hanna Kyhle
1986
Nethouse Flamingos
2241
38:26
1518
»
Ulla Hedman
1962
-
3031
38:26
1519
»
Gunvor Nyström
1942
Skrattsalvorna
2495
38:27
1520
»
Agneta Hedberg
1955
SSAB Majonnäsarna 2
2555
38:28
1521
»
Nina Söderström
1972
Naturlag
2238
38:31
1522
»
Stina Halvarsson
1990
IVA 3
1864
38:32
1523
»
Carina Rik
1967
Viktväktarna Ludvika
2856
38:32
1524
»
Mariann Pettersson
1955
Sméspringorna
2511
38:35
1525
»
Ann-Kristin Melin
1976
Borlänge Kommun/ Tjärnahuset
1262
38:37
1526
»
Marina Araya Verdugo
1971
-
2945
38:39
1527
»
Malin Höglund
1992
Jontes pumor 1
1878
38:40
1528
»
Emma Sandin
1988
SSAB Majonnäsarna 3
2558
38:40
1529
»
Anonym
Anonym
2883
38:41
1530
»
Helena Schenning
1960
Blodpuddingarna
1193
38:42
1531
»
Ilaria Bozzini
1975
-
2975
38:43
1532
»
Anonym
Anonym
3203
38:45
1533
»
Moa Andersson
2001
-
2939
38:46
1534
»
Karina Larsson
1963
-
3095
38:49
1535
»
Anna Zaar
1974
Borlänge kommun/Ekoxen 4
1286
38:49
1536
»
Lisbeth Sahlin
1954
Masugnen
21399
38:50
1537
»
Christina Sturesson
1960
fk3
1601
38:50
1538
»
Cecilia Hjelm
2004
Team Nordansjö R
2716
38:52
1539
»
Liselott Wennerholm
1980
Glada kullor masar uppför berget
1664
38:52
1540
»
Märit Dofs
1976
Borlänge kommun
2987
38:52
1541
»
Lena Ericsson
1957
Stureskolan 2
2608
38:53
1542
»
Ana-Morena Jonsson
1990
Team Fero
7401
38:57
1543
»
Ann-Sofie Thenander
1966
Team Fero
7403
38:58
1544
»
Maria Varedian
1966
Hus 34 lag 2
1834
38:59
1545
»
Åsa Eriksson
1973
Gustafs
2999
38:59
1546
»
Erika Gustavsson
1985
Team grön
2698
39:00
1547
»
Amanda Parling
1994
Kikkiz
1905
39:02
1548
»
Therese Forsell
1970
Borlänge kommun/Ekoxen 4
1283
39:02
1549
»
Alexandra Bäcklund
2005
-
2980
39:02
1550
»
Mari Andersson
2004
-
3221
39:03
1551
»
Susanna Winge
1991
KPMG
1941
39:03
1552
»
Ann-Britt Kratz
1949
Team Nordansjö R
2718
39:04
1553
»
Sofia Jonasson
1983
BUP Mora
1389
39:05
1554
»
Inger Mathiesen
1971
OVAKO
2301
39:05
1555
»
Maria Kratz
1973
Team Nordansjö R
2719
39:06
1556
»
Sofie Mickels
1976
Mora Kommun Has-Masarna
2186
39:09
1557
»
Elin Larsen
1997
Säter
1763
39:09
1558
»
Jinan Hussein
1964
Soltorg 2
2538
39:10
1559
»
Kristina Lindh
1967
SILJANSNÄS
3104
39:11
1560
»
Elin Tallberg
1985
Kom igen, det blir kul!
1919
39:12
1561
»
Kristina Norin
1994
Avd24 lag 2
1112
39:15
1562
»
Louise Blomberg
1999
Kyrkråttorna 2
1980
39:15
1563
»
Emma Gärdsback
1978
Straight outta Djura
2600
39:15
1564
»
Maria Nordgren
1993
Toktränad
2788
39:16
1565
»
Jenny Thurin
1979
Team Gyllebo 1
2700
39:18
1566
»
Loise Jonsén
1984
Blåbären
1202
39:19
1567
»
Leia Jonsén
2009
Blåbären
1201
39:20
1568
»
Angeliqua Linnemihl
1979
Citronsuddarna
1424
39:20
1569
»
Helena Eriksson
1971
Avledarna som springer snabbt
1127
39:24
1570
»
Anonym
Anonym
1837
39:27
1571
»
Annelie Linnemihl
1985
Citronsuddarna
1425
39:28
1572
»
Tanja Persson
1973
bABBla
1141
39:30
1573
»
Veronica Vikström
1970
SJ/TiB
2458
39:31
1574
»
Therese Engman
1982
Solstrålarna
2530
39:32
1575
»
Adora Tunmats
1967
COOR/Trafikverket
1457
39:32
1576
»
Ebba Johansson
2004
Sköldpaddorna
2500
39:39
1577
»
Mira Josefsson
2004
Sköldpaddorna
2501
39:39
1578
»
Neda Moavi
1974
Dalform 3
1482
39:40
1579
»
Adriana Harasic
1988
Avledarna som springer snabbt
1128
39:43
1580
»
Linda Hjärtström
1972
Avtalslösa
1134
39:48
1581
»
Kanitta Panngam
1976
Slowmotion Ninjas
2502
39:54
1582
»
Susanne Adam
1977
BUMS
1384
40:02
1583
»
Inger Nordström
1956
Sjöbrisvägen
2469
40:09
1584
»
Elena Tronje
1994
Halvm-IL
1714
40:12
1585
»
Ulla Karlsson
1962
Mora kommun Utvecklingslaget
2211
40:15
1586
»
Alice Gren
1998
Kablego
1893
40:15
1587
»
Anne Ellingbö
1964
Headlight_4
1743
40:16
1588
»
Christin Elofsson Arons
1960
Läkarhuset Team Puls
2111
40:20
1589
»
Emma Momats
1982
Leksands VC lag 2
2042
40:20
1590
»
Mari Karlsson Björk
1988
LKIF, Ludvika
3078
40:23
1591
»
Eva Zidén
1957
Paramedicin Lag 1 Avesta Lasarett
2306
40:27
1592
»
Marianne Nordqvist
1957
Halvm-IL
1713
40:35
1593
»
Anna Sens
1990
-grycksbo
3181
40:41
1594
»
Helena Beck Hansson
1972
Grycksbo
2955
40:41
1595
»
Helene Erixon
1964
Kommunfastigheter lag 2
1923
40:42
1596
»
Emma Navjord
2006
-
3128
40:47
1597
»
Anna-Clara Navjord
1974
-
21384
40:47
1598
»
Helén Starborg Hjort
1964
Bästa 7:an
1400
40:49
1599
»
Anette Ivarsson
1965
Kårebacken 2
1995
40:50
1600
»
Emelie Danielsson-Englöf
1988
Borlänge Energi 7
1210
40:51
1600
»
Anna Sporre
1985
Skogen lag 1
2481
40:51
1602
»
Maria Olander
1974
Hälso-Sjukvård Älvdalens kommun
1836
40:53
1603
»
Martina Holm
1976
Landfalk
2020
40:54
1604
»
Inez Pernefalk
2010
Landfalk
2022
40:54
1605
»
Irene Friberg
1955
Jontes pumor 2
1885
40:59
1606
»
Johanna Martinsson
1992
LKFAB
2075
41:01
1607
»
Madeleine Zeller
1963
Avtalslösa
1136
41:03
1608
»
Nike Schweitzer
1995
ÅF3
2888
41:05
1609
»
Hanna Söderberg
1999
ICA FORS
1846
41:08
1610
»
Sara Lennartsson
1982
ICA FORS
1845
41:09
1611
»
Lena Ericson
1968
PNClaims2
2337
41:09
1612
»
Anna Pollack
1970
Hemköp Dala-Järna
1770
41:12
1613
»
Camilla Viborg
1981
IT-Kontoret 2
1856
41:13
1614
»
Annica Thyberg
1970
LKFAB
2076
41:13
1615
»
Karin Kvarnström
1978
IT-Kontoret 2
1855
41:14
1616
»
Kristina Janols
1972
Borlänge kommun Helt enkelt Bäst!
1233
41:15
1617
»
Sarah Nornholm
1974
Hoforsbrudarna
21393
41:15
1618
»
Karin Algotsson
1972
Birgittas Banditer
1161
41:19
1619
»
Gunnel Kristensson
1955
Skogen lag 1
2478
41:22
1620
»
Marie Emanuelsson Söderblom
1965
Jontes pumor 2
1884
41:22
1621
»
Kerstin Söderström
1948
Team Masesgården
2709
41:24
1622
»
Lena Andersson
1967
Lag 2
2005
41:25
1623
»
Caroline Sörhäll
1987
Ortopeden 2
2299
41:25
1624
»
Tyra Olsson
2012
-
3156
41:25
1625
»
Sara Bergström
1985
Försäkringsfabrikens finest
1643
41:27
1626
»
Alina Lövdal
2006
Skatteverket 1
21396
41:27
1627
»
Lisa Wiklund Heimer
1979
Försäkringsfabrikens finest
1645
41:29
1628
»
Jill Ekberg-Johansson
1963
Solkatter
2529
41:29
1629
»
Emilia Blomster
1993
-
21407
41:31
1630
»
Elinore Lindkvist
1993
Mora kommun SELJAS ELIT
2194
41:32
1631
»
Marie Nyberg
1960
Lag 2
2006
41:34
1632
»
Karin Eriksson
1965
Mora kommun Utvecklingslaget
2210
41:35
1633
»
Jenny Lövdal
1984
Skatteverket 1
2875
41:38
1634
»
Stina Andersson
1965
Pias gäng
2327
41:43
1635
»
Maria Blomkvist
1981
Hedemora BIM-löparna
1747
41:46
1636
»
Josefin Abrahamsson
1994
Faluns gravlaxar 2
1571
41:47
1637
»
Amanda Logren
1994
Faluns gravlaxar 2
1572
41:47
1638
»
Signe Grönholm
2010
Nethouse
3014
41:49
1639
»
Gisela Söderqvist
1962
Polarna Myran
2343
41:50
1640
»
Maria Klevemark
1980
Helikopter Brand Design Lag II
1761
41:52
1641
»
Christine Breili
1983
Doktorander i hälsa och välfärd
1513
41:54
1642
»
Ulrika Gustafsson
1978
EY
1552
41:56
1643
»
Karolina Bohlin
1985
Vasaskolan
2835
41:57
1644
»
Sandra Enarsson
1981
AniCura 4
1066
41:58
1645
»
Cecilia Vinghammar
1966
Creator 2
1458
42:06
1646
»
Johanna Svadling
1984
Creator 3
1460
42:06
1647
»
Petra Forsstedt
1982
MaserFrakt 1
2131
42:09
1648
»
Malin Danielsson
1991
Knippans förskola
1912
42:14
1649
»
Elvira Östlund
2006
Viktväktarna ludvika Lag 2
2859
42:19
1650
»
Anna Maria Östlund
1972
Viktväktarna Ludvika
2857
42:23
1651
»
Johanna Milestad
1981
Slättaskolan 2
2506
42:24
1652
»
Gunilla Karlsson
1957
Sälarna3
2657
42:26
1653
»
Annelie Birkeholm
1964
Leksands VC lag 2
2040
42:27
1654
»
Sofia Norlund
1988
Hjärtkliniken 4
1804
42:27
1655
»
Marie Malmström
1962
Sälarna1
2650
42:28
1656
»
Sandra Norlund
1988
Hjärtkliniken 4
1803
42:29
1657
»
Anna Österlund
1980
Viati/Myvi Konsult
2852
42:31
1658
»
Mathilda Sundström
1990
Stormtroopers
2598
42:34
1659
»
Ying Zheng
1973
Falu tingsrätt
3215
42:38
1660
»
Emelie Hansson
1996
Linghed
3028
42:42
1661
»
Annelie Stängnings
1961
Svärdsjö
21404
42:45
1662
»
Solveig Bodare
1957
Sméspringorna
2509
42:56
1663
»
Astrid Eklund
2009
Annat pack och sjuka gymnaster
1077
43:00
1664
»
Anette Bro
1963
-
2977
43:02
1665
»
Gunilla Tannefors
1967
Headlight_4
1744
43:04
1666
»
Linda Eklund
1977
Sjuka gymnaster och annat pack
2462
43:09
1667
»
Lena Olofsson
1970
fk1
1598
43:10
1668
»
Emine Yurek
1982
fk1
1599
43:10
1669
»
Petra Dahlberg
1978
Kyrkskolan Ludvika 1
1982
43:13
1670
»
Helena Virtanen
1979
Kyrkskolan Ludvika 1
1985
43:13
1671
»
Lisa Jakobs
1981
Nyheds-Rättviksskolan 2
2258
43:15
1672
»
Linda Persson
1984
Sjuksköterskor på språng
2467
43:25
1673
»
Lovisa Kiltäpp
1995
Labfusion
2003
43:27
1674
»
Marie Eriksson
1953
HeLi Sporthälsa
1757
43:30
1675
»
Martina Ström
1992
HSR-enheten lag 2
1819
43:47
1676
»
Marie Olsson
1971
Järna Viktklubb
1891
43:48
1677
»
Katarina Eriksson
1979
Avd 58 1
1096
43:50
1678
»
Louise Thegel Öjefelt
1991
Ludvika
3202
43:52
1679
»
Sandra Sellén
1993
Kikkiz
1906
43:52
1680
»
Åsa Wiberg
1971
Enådal Gräsbacken
1547
43:55
1681
»
Klara Eklund
1992
HSR-enheten
1809
43:55
1682
»
Lovisa Eriksson
1992
HSR-enheten
1810
43:55
1683
»
Josefine Lundholm
1978
Team Wahlgren
2758
43:58
1684
»
Tindra Nyström
2005
Kablego Ab
3149
44:03
1685
»
Linda Nyström
1980
Kablego
1894
44:04
1685
»
Anonym
Anonym
2882
44:04
1687
»
Mona-Lisa Floren
1966
-
3234
44:08
1688
»
Anna-Carin Mourujärvi
1963
Anna-Carin Mourujärvi
3121
44:12
1689
»
Hilda Idema
1965
Team Orestrand
2720
44:14
1690
»
Linda Kling
1982
Läkarhuset Team Puls
2112
44:22
1691
»
Irene Larsson
1938
Skrattsalvorna
2493
44:23
1692
»
Anna Hedh
1981
Coor Go 4
1453
44:24
1693
»
Katarina Tors
1982
Åsas Ådkbollar
2896
44:38
1694
»
Anncharlott Siljevik
1965
Solgården
2525
44:38
1695
»
Katarina Tegmark
1967
Slättaskolan, Falu kommun
3201
44:41
1696
»
Nancy Grane
1961
Centrum för flerspråkighet 1
1416
44:52
1697
»
Mirjam Postema
1975
Team Orestrand
2721
44:53
1698
»
Kitt Nehag
1975
Slättaskolan 2
2507
44:53
1699
»
Moa Östlund
2005
Kunskap 4
1971
44:57
1700
»
Savanna Burfelt
2005
Kunskap 3
1967
44:58
1701
»
Jenny Schröder
1974
Falu kommun
21382
45:03
1702
»
Maria Moborg
1971
Frakturverkstan
1614
45:04
1703
»
Jeanette Wijk-Ahnberg
1984
Lidlgänget
2067
45:15
1704
»
Ia Branth
1991
Friskis&Svettis Borlänge lag 6
1620
45:19
1705
»
Frida Adolfsson
1977
Centraloperation Falu Lasarett 1
1404
45:20
1706
»
Annicka Berglund
1962
Fors
2957
45:35
1707
»
Alma Selin Carlsson
2001
GARPENBERG
3180
45:46
1708
»
Veronica Selin
1974
Munkbohemmet
2221
45:46
1709
»
Lisa Toivonen
1966
Centraloperation Falu Lasarett 1
1407
45:51
1710
»
Anna-Lena Jansson
1970
Skattkistan 2, Djurås 1
2475
45:52
1711
»
Wiam Moham
1980
Borlänge kommun - Gylle 2
1215
45:59
1712
»
Helena Janérs
1967
Hus 34 lag 2
1833
46:11
1713
»
Cathrine Borg-Åkersten
1975
HSR-enheten Lag 1
1812
46:24
1714
»
Mari Persson
1981
IT-Kontoret 3
1859
46:40
1715
»
Sivi Schönfelder
1958
Avd 58 1
1099
46:46
1716
»
Mona Persson
1981
IT-Kontoret 3
1860
46:56
1717
»
Anna Lindhe
1970
Hipp och hopp, Galopp
1784
47:05
1718
»
Victoria Lundkvist
1998
-
3113
47:16
1719
»
Tina Markovic
1967
Forssaängskolan 1
1605
47:23
1720
»
Christina Jansson
1948
Ornäs IK
2295
47:26
1721
»
Ingela Dahlén
1955
Ornäs IK
2294
47:32
1722
»
Tanja Vainionpää
1957
Fantastic Beasts
1577
47:36
1723
»
Annelie Norrström
1963
PNClaims1
2336
47:45
1724
»
Louise Östman
1994
HSR-enheten lag 3
1826
47:56
1725
»
Sofia Swanberg-Kesseli
1990
HSR-enheten Lag 1
1816
48:04
1726
»
Lena Bergkvist
1967
bABBla
1137
48:23
1727
»
Anna Gustafson
1989
HSR-enheten Lag 1
1813
48:23
1728
»
Maria Larsson
1969
Avledarna vinnarlaget
1132
48:24
1729
»
Marie-Louise Matsson
1986
Enådal Gräsbacken
1546
48:41
1730
»
Amanda Dahls
1999
Enådal Gräsbacken
1544
48:48
1731
»
Emma Forsberg
1981
Domnarvsgården AB
1520
48:56
1732
»
Jonna Hellsten
2006
Borlänge
3034
48:57
1733
»
Elisabeth Pettersson
1956
Ledningsgruppen Socialförvaltningen
2034
48:59
1734
»
Marit Lindbom
1963
Myvi Konsult
2233
48:59
1735
»
Mona Hellsten
1966
Myvi Konsult
2232
49:17
1736
»
Polina Isaeva
1988
Pink Freud
2332
49:23
1737
»
Sara Runeberg
1973
Handelsbanken Fagersta
1735
49:26
1738
»
Sanna Andersson
1994
TriaTech IT
2806
49:53
1739
»
Lovis Björklund
1999
ICA FORS
1844
50:10
1740
»
Ulrika Säll
1978
HSR-enheten lag 2
1820
50:50
1741
»
Jenny Windle
1973
Annat pack och sjuka gymnaster
1080
50:51
1742
»
Lilly Windle
2009
Annat pack och sjuka gymnaster
1081
50:51
1743
»
Tindra Asplund
2010
Sjuka gymnaster och annat pack
2461
50:51
1744
»
Emelie Forslund
1987
HSR-enheten lag 2
1817
50:52
1745
»
Anna Asplund
1978
Sjuka gymnaster och annat pack
2460
50:55
1746
»
Ann-Charlotte Johansson
1970
Lanmäteriet 2
2024
51:07
1747
»
Inger Persson
1957
Ornäs IK
2296
51:10
1748
»
MariAnne Sköldebrand
1945
Brolänge kommun/Anhörigstöd
1370
51:11
1749
»
Lillemor Rystedt
1946
Skrattsalvorna
2496
51:15
1750
»
Marie Gustafsson
1960
Citronsuddarna
1423
51:21
Sida:
<
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
>