Svenska
English
Français
Suomi
Kontaktinformation Racetimer
Resultat från Blodomloppet Borlänge 2019
Resultat
Damer 5 km
Visar resultat
1751 - 1794
av totalt
1794
Sida:
<
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
>
Pl.
Namn
Född
Förening/Ort/Land
#
Netto
1751
»
Carina Jobs
1978
-
3064
51:21
1752
»
Isabella Sundström
2009
Vi som går på släktträff
2848
51:23
1753
»
Elsa Sund
2009
Fantastic Beasts
1574
51:25
1754
»
Marina Persson
1972
Citronsuddarna
1426
51:26
1755
»
Jenny Sund
1977
Fantastic Beasts
1576
51:35
1756
»
Josefine Engström
1985
Nic 1
2245
51:39
1757
»
Camilla Persson
1977
Nic 2
2248
51:40
1758
»
Britt Sundström
1953
Vi som går på släktträff
2847
52:00
1759
»
Ylva Nordqvist
1971
Hemhjälparna
1768
52:03
1760
»
Jenny Olsson
1974
-
3155
52:06
1761
»
Marie Olsson
1984
Hemhjälparna
1769
52:06
1762
»
Ann-Sofie Lind
1973
-Gustafs
3100
52:39
1763
»
Therese Hallberg
1981
Lettius Pinglor
2047
52:46
1764
»
Anna Sjutti
1979
Nic 1
2246
52:49
1765
»
Anonym
Anonym
2570
53:00
1766
»
Ewa Hedman
1985
Ankis Crew
1072
53:08
1767
»
Sofie Lövgren
1967
HSR-enheten Lag 1
1814
53:09
1768
»
Caroline Pira
1992
HSR-enheten Lag 1
1815
53:09
1769
»
Helen Mogren
1990
Sälarna1
2651
53:29
1770
»
Eva Darlöf
1958
Sälarna2
2654
53:30
1771
»
Jenny Hamberg
1975
fotterapeuterna
1609
53:48
1772
»
Sussie Kvist
1965
fotterapeuterna
1610
53:51
1773
»
Maria Eriksson
1978
fotterapeuterna
1608
53:53
1774
»
Regina Linderoth
1994
-
3102
54:18
1775
»
Stina Rylander
2009
Straight outta Djura
2602
54:22
1776
»
Hanna Garbergs
1985
Team Hanna G
2703
54:22
1777
»
Johanna Gärdsback Rylander
1978
Straight outta Djura
2601
54:28
1778
»
Marie-Helen Norlinder
1970
Norlinder
2252
54:52
1779
»
Ninni Carlsson
1969
Kemlab Rerunners Falun
1900
54:53
1780
»
Cecilia Nyström
1974
Habanerobjörnarna
1688
55:09
1781
»
Gunborg Lindqvist
1956
Habanerobjörnarna
1687
55:10
1782
»
Daniella Ferreira
1983
Highspeed
1781
55:11
1782
»
Carina Backer-Meurke
1964
Retstickan
2381
55:11
1784
»
Qing Qing Maa
1983
Hjärtkliniken 1
1795
55:19
1785
»
Ida Adolfsson
1986
Hjärtkliniken 5
1806
55:25
1786
»
Helena Ylander
1973
Munkbohemmet
2223
55:34
1787
»
Anna Stathin
1974
Munkbohemmet
2222
55:49
1788
»
Joana Monteiro
1985
Retstickan
2382
57:02
1789
»
Sandra Lahnalampi
1991
Team CAJOLI 2
2684
59:01
1790
»
Linda Siggman
1975
Team CAJOLI 1
2683
59:17
1791
»
Caroline Lindkvist-Altéus
1975
Team CAJOLI 1
2681
59:23
1792
»
Nadien Mickelsson
1994
Rättviken
2400
59:32
1793
»
Malin Hammare
1965
Enådal Gräsbacken
1545
1:02:06
1794
»
Åsa Olsson
1969
Åsas Ådkbollar
2894
1:02:42
Sida:
<
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
>