Svenska
English
Français
Suomi
Kontaktinformation Racetimer
Resultat från Blodomloppet Malmö 2019
Resultat
Herrar 5 km
Visar resultat
1 - 250
av totalt
696
Sida:
<
1
2
3
>
Pl.
Namn
Född
Förening/Ort/Land
#
Netto
1
»
Juan Negreira
1986
Atletismo Sar Vermu Petroni (ESP)
30318
16:46
2
»
Ola Cederfeldt
1981
Lag Ett
1799
17:11
3
»
Sebastian Lenander
1985
Saab Kockums Teknik 2
2021
17:36
4
»
Aron Wohlström
1980
Lag Ett
1802
17:45
5
»
Mulugeta Zeray
1996
Heleneholms IF
30419
17:50
6
»
Johan Ewald
1969
Heleneholms IF Tri Team
106
18:04
7
»
Dino Pjanic
1972
-
30324
18:20
8
»
Emil Johansson
1987
Skanska Hus Syd 2
2822
18:21
9
»
Tommy Madsen
1980
GRIPEN OCR
575
18:33
10
»
Andreas Cederström
1984
-
30385
18:49
11
»
Kim Soléus
1985
-
37
19:16
12
»
Steve Wainwright
1989
Cerner 1
30315
19:34
13
»
Marcus Månsson
1993
Mild Media Malmö 2
992
19:47
14
»
Per Neuman
1972
Blended
3249
19:49
15
»
Håkan Larsson
1969
Trelleborg
30312
19:50
16
»
Kristian Svensson
1982
-
30349
19:51
17
»
Mattias Hedlund
1979
Malmö
30359
20:00
18
»
Jonatan Lindberg
1987
Soffgruppen 2
2676
20:06
19
»
Abraham Lidé
1991
-
30372
20:24
20
»
Erik Larsen
1990
Old Spoons
2255
20:30
21
»
Johan Wahldén
1996
EY Lund
913
20:40
22
»
Vincent Larsson
2005
Heleneholms IF
109
20:48
23
»
Fabian Ågren
1992
Fläsket brinner
2732
20:49
24
»
Kenny Hindgren
1985
Soffgruppen 1
2671
20:52
25
»
Patryk Szachagluchowicz
1994
Malmö
30391
20:52
26
»
Fredrik Appelgren
1973
Kävlinge kommun 31
849
20:55
27
»
Jan Forsberg
1966
LK Myran
30326
20:56
28
»
Pontus Arvidson
1978
Mild Media Malmö 1
984
20:56
29
»
Johan Malmqvist
1988
Mixed2
1583
21:02
30
»
Daniel Johansson
1987
-
1461
21:10
31
»
Timmy Nilegård
1996
Sweden Runners
30309
21:14
32
»
Hampus Jonsson
1985
Svansjön Förskola
1747
21:15
33
»
Victor Leiman
1982
Skanska Hus Syd 4
2829
21:22
34
»
Adam Mortensen
1989
First blood
3094
21:22
35
»
Max Nyberg
1968
Tårar
3187
21:25
36
»
Stefan Magnusson
1965
QPharma lag 1
30321
21:28
37
»
Erik Larsson
1991
Ecksitek
2579
21:29
38
»
Amine Sahno
1998
Förenade Care Almgården
2322
21:30
39
»
Daniel Lavröd
1991
Danske Bank Skåne
30345
21:33
40
»
Vlado Petrovski
1976
Dialys mottagningen Malmö, Lag 1
1856
21:33
41
»
Marcus Chavéus
1983
HOAB 1
770
21:33
42
»
Karl Thunberg
1985
Viktoriagården
2106
21:37
43
»
William Sparreskog
2002
Vellinge
30332
21:39
44
»
Andreas Påhlsson
1979
ILS SPRINGER
2003
21:39
45
»
Pierre Petersson
1987
LF pannben & krokben
2860
21:42
46
»
Rasmus Andersson
1988
Malmöpolisens GI
1970
21:48
47
»
Philip Essfors
1996
Ecksitek
2577
21:49
48
»
Julian Jakobsson
1983
Malmö
30357
21:50
49
»
Magnus Persson
1966
Erlandsson 1
2183
21:51
50
»
Georg Espmarker
1984
Skanska Hus Syd 6
2838
21:52
51
»
Marco Contri
1986
Nickelaget
2251
21:53
52
»
Simon Kryhl
1984
Malmö
30350
21:55
53
»
Robert Widell
1989
EHG
507
21:57
54
»
Muhammed Seterovic
2002
Heleneholms IF
30425
22:00
55
»
Anonym
Anonym
3193
22:01
56
»
Niklas Persson
1982
-
2773
22:06
57
»
Wincenth Fought
2007
Heleneholms IF
1710
22:11
58
»
Arvin Ghasemi
1990
Miljö1
518
22:15
59
»
Jesper Sjögren
1988
KIR
2987
22:15
60
»
Oscar Nyquist
1993
Skanska Hus Syd 10
2819
22:18
61
»
Hannes Granath
1991
SNC-Atkins 3
951
22:20
62
»
Johan Friberg
1985
The Walkers
1790
22:22
63
»
Alex Svärd
1990
Svett
3183
22:22
64
»
Julio Oliveira
1980
SOL
513
22:23
65
»
Aldin Duratovic
1988
Ankans gang
2542
22:26
66
»
Emil Mårtensson
9999
SERKON 1
937
22:26
67
»
Anonym
Anonym
2079
22:27
68
»
Jakob Berg
1987
Myndigheten för Vård o Omsorg Eslöv
30368
22:32
69
»
Anders Roth
1961
Nolato3
2475
22:34
70
»
Per Hultgren
1983
BE-klubben 2
2594
22:35
71
»
Daniel Rakowski
1977
Gjensidige 2
2971
22:37
72
»
Jens Gustafsson
1984
Mild Media Malmö 2
990
22:38
73
»
Anonym
Anonym
2075
22:40
74
»
Anonym
Anonym
2801
22:41
75
»
Magnus Lundberg
1978
Kävlinge kommun 10
796
22:41
76
»
Christian Marboe
1988
Köpenhamn
30354
22:52
77
»
Lars Marboe
1987
Malmö
30355
22:53
78
»
Stefan Ehrenstam
1973
Danske Bank Skåne
30344
22:54
79
»
Mattias Fransson
1982
-
104
23:01
80
»
Mattias Svensson
1992
Åldersnoja
2383
23:06
81
»
Anton Granberg
1995
Team Nordic Wellness 3
378
23:07
82
»
Olof Stridh
1965
Previa Västra hamnen 2
3058
23:10
83
»
Alexander Grunnet
1993
Deichmann Runners
2146
23:11
84
»
Cesar Nordberg Berenguer
9999
Blodcentralen 3
3334
23:12
85
»
Martin Melin
1988
Sweco Society Runners
3049
23:12
86
»
Jens Sämfors
1985
Trygg Hemgång
245
23:13
87
»
Peter Andersson
1980
Solina2
1676
23:13
88
»
Mattias Jeppsson
2000
Svedab
1277
23:16
89
»
Bensard Berisha
1988
First blood
3092
23:18
90
»
Andreas Rosberg
9999
The Pumas
2061
23:20
91
»
Tomas Vinnersten
1978
SJR
3063
23:20
92
»
Kennie Wolmmer
9999
The Hummingbirds
2051
23:21
93
»
Hannes Fransson
1995
Team Kaspersson
2125
23:21
94
»
Kenneth Rosengren
1952
Byggprojekt
909
23:25
95
»
Alexander Roos
1993
Invgru 2
254
23:27
96
»
Jacob Johannisson
1989
Mild Media Malmö 1
986
23:28
97
»
Markus Rikse
1988
Planavdelningen 3
187
23:28
98
»
Pontus Lindholm
1991
lag 12
1052
23:29
99
»
Anonym
Anonym
2082
23:31
100
»
Magnus Wallin
1974
Svansjöns Förskola
1750
23:37
101
»
Carl-Johan Molén
9999
The Pumas
2059
23:38
102
»
Oscar Ljungkvist
2003
malmö
30352
23:41
103
»
André Gerloni
1991
Magle Chemoswed 4
2493
23:46
103
»
Anders Ståhl
1975
MIO Fosie 3
1453
23:46
105
»
Peter Sevemark
1984
vinden
30393
23:46
106
»
Nahuom Naizghi
1998
-
1227
23:48
107
»
Lars-Göran Månsson
1977
AkzoNobel Malmö
2906
23:48
108
»
Andreas Ekstrand
1979
Öresunds redovisning AB
449
23:49
109
»
Fajer Wennerberg
1987
Svett
3185
23:54
109
»
Perry Levin
2000
Svedab
1278
23:54
111
»
Per Östberg
9999
Knowit 2
2318
23:54
112
»
Björn Hovdell
1964
Fyrklövern 3
1838
23:55
113
»
Marcus Wettermark
1982
Camozzi
735
24:02
114
»
Soran Muradi
1987
AVA 3
1539
24:02
115
»
Hamid Rafiei
1962
B3 Healthcare Consulting
221
24:04
116
»
Shawn Eriksen-Nilsson
1998
Invgru 1
248
24:04
117
»
Nils Kryger
1976
B3 Healthcare Consulting
218
24:05
118
»
Aleksander Johansen
1998
2manna-tältet1
2346
24:05
119
»
Artur Salomonsson
1990
WeMake 1
227
24:09
120
»
Markus Persson
2000
Svedab 2
1301
24:10
121
»
Björn Andersen Hörnfeldt
1987
Solina1
1671
24:12
122
»
André Pihl
1986
Blod
3180
24:13
123
»
Henrik Wikström
1978
BNT 2
2299
24:14
124
»
Peter Alriksson
1972
Stoslaget
2794
24:14
125
»
Anders Petersson
1957
Brightby
2444
24:15
126
»
Sadiky Agim
1978
Malmö
20598
24:16
127
»
Mattias Hallberg
1974
Blended
3247
24:17
128
»
Roger Mårtenzon
1964
Bigbag
2790
24:20
129
»
Fredrik Mietic
1990
Verisure Control Tower
3281
24:21
130
»
Simon Persson
1990
Svett
3181
24:23
131
»
Alex Stenroos
1992
Hjärta
1415
24:23
132
»
Anders Kuulme
1981
Hjärta
1414
24:23
133
»
Laszlo Balogh
1987
Rejlers lag3
756
24:26
134
»
Torbjörn Svedberg
2000
Svedab 1
1283
24:27
135
»
Ola Wilhelmsson
1974
Sweco Society Runners
3050
24:27
136
»
Björn Delgård
1993
Svenska kyrkan 2
30439
24:30
137
»
Nils Öster
1981
Lund
30358
24:31
137
»
Peter Barr
1985
Coor
2167
24:31
139
»
Thomas Krona
1970
Kävlinge kommun 35
861
24:32
140
»
Henrik Rosberg
2000
CGI 4
2408
24:32
141
»
Sergio Benages
1991
Mechanics
3257
24:34
142
»
Kevin Renvalder
1994
Solina5
1688
24:38
143
»
Magnus Bengtsson
1971
Erlandsson 2
2184
24:43
144
»
Odd Johansson
1971
Kronofogden
3390
24:44
145
»
Robert Persson
1981
Scandic
30303
24:47
146
»
Jonas Nordberg
1965
Blodcentralen 3
3333
24:48
147
»
Kamil Bobrowski
1998
Nolato1
2465
24:51
148
»
Enok Landgren
1991
NIRAS 1
2414
24:54
149
»
Filip Jönsson
1990
Blended
3248
24:55
150
»
Bo Hansson
1970
Team KK operation 2
1844
24:56
151
»
Tom Nordström Rydahl
1991
Malmö
30343
24:57
152
»
Anonym
Anonym
1981
24:57
153
»
Inge Blom
1965
-
30414
24:59
154
»
Kenan Othman
1996
Östra Grevie 1
1362
25:02
155
»
Jonathan Wahledow
1988
Sweco Architects
30342
25:04
156
»
Martin Olausson
1990
Sigma Industry South 3
1139
25:05
157
»
Robert Sjöberg
1968
Egencia 3
1901
25:10
158
»
Milad Rabiei
1986
Ankans gang
2544
25:12
159
»
Albert Spiljak
1967
Miljö5
537
25:13
160
»
Micael Györei
1977
Invest in Skåne
1643
25:14
161
»
Adel Binjab
1967
Blomman vårdcentral
30375
25:15
162
»
Peter Carlsson
1964
Erlandsson 3
2189
25:16
163
»
Michael Holtz
1984
Light My Fire
3211
25:17
164
»
Tim Nilsson
1990
Randstad S&E
3159
25:18
165
»
Tony Juell
2000
Svedab 1
1280
25:18
166
»
Erik Åkesson
1982
Psykos Malmö
1933
25:18
167
»
Anders Rosendal
1972
-
678
25:19
168
»
Fredrik Liedberg
1979
Byggprojekt
907
25:20
169
»
Håkan Huselius
1972
Siemens DI Syd 1
2210
25:21
170
»
Victor Nilsson
1994
Danske Bank Skåne
30346
25:21
170
»
Daniel Selby
1974
blommor och blod
3082
25:21
172
»
Olof Malmström
1973
HR-team
598
25:24
173
»
Jesper Wendt
1994
BNT 2
2297
25:25
174
»
Filip Loguin
1990
Fojab
2227
25:27
175
»
Mattias Einarsson
1967
Team Fosievägen
2778
25:28
176
»
Albin Erlandsson
1992
Team Starke
1524
25:28
177
»
Sam Attrell
2002
-
30413
25:29
178
»
Milan Stankovic
1991
Förenade Care Almgården
2323
25:29
179
»
Kerem Tekin
1978
Solina4
1684
25:31
180
»
Lars Ohlsson
1957
E.ON Wind 2
1942
25:32
181
»
Mats Annermarken
1965
Telia Idrott & Fritid Malmö
3029
25:35
181
»
Markus Neuding
1990
Ari
2601
25:35
183
»
Paul Holm
1976
Ängdala Skolor
1521
25:36
184
»
Joop Feikesdegroot
1958
Swedewater 5 km
1327
25:38
184
»
Magnus Mellborg
1977
SJR
3061
25:38
186
»
Jens Ingemansson
1971
Mediate Nordic 3
2340
25:39
187
»
Lars Löfwall
1957
Magle Chemoswed 1
2483
25:39
188
»
Rasmus Ågren
1990
Hövding 2
56
25:40
189
»
Boris Kildetoft
1965
Sweco Architects
30339
25:41
190
»
Anonym
Anonym
2803
25:41
191
»
Tobias Hanzon
1991
Gjensidige 1
2963
25:41
192
»
Adrian Norlund
1992
Fojab
2228
25:43
193
»
Lars Bengtsson
1964
Svansjön Förskola
1745
25:43
194
»
Jonathan Wurmböck
1986
-
50347
25:46
194
»
Eric Noghi
2007
HeleneholmsIF
30444
25:46
196
»
Jörgen Dahlgren
1964
Stoslaget
2795
25:47
197
»
Mårten Bladh
1967
HTH Kök i Malmö/Lund
1055
25:48
198
»
Peter Alstorp
1971
Team Tarmen
2271
25:48
199
»
Karl Lundström
1981
Di halta o lytta
30399
25:53
200
»
Behar Abdulah
1992
Skanska Hus Syd 6
2837
25:53
201
»
Adat Cronp
1968
IS Göta
30424
25:53
202
»
Anonym
Anonym
2134
25:54
203
»
Ted Sthålhammar
1977
2manna-tältet3
2352
25:57
204
»
Mikael Stemell
1984
Tårar
3189
25:58
205
»
Aurel Quarzell
1972
MT Malmö 2
147
25:58
206
»
Johan Lundberg
1970
Castra Syd AB
30366
26:00
207
»
Jonas Larsson
1982
Nolato2
2472
26:01
208
»
Pontus Nanheden
9999
The Jaguars
2055
26:02
209
»
Andreas Söderberg
1976
Nolato3
2478
26:03
210
»
Mattias Gil Johansson
2005
-
3404
26:03
211
»
Richard Andersson
1967
Team” Rätt, Fort!” 2
3274
26:05
212
»
Magnus Rosenqvist
1966
Adm.enheten
2540
26:06
213
»
Simon Granath
1987
Södra Sandby 1
475
26:09
214
»
Ulf Sellberg
1960
SOL
514
26:09
214
»
Kalle Johansson
1993
Silverstone
1638
26:09
216
»
Anders Skog
1973
Teknikerna
2900
26:10
217
»
Anonym
Anonym
3192
26:12
218
»
Jan Hjertelind
1981
Scandic
30302
26:13
219
»
Hans Uvelius
1957
Magle Chemoswed 2
2487
26:13
220
»
Botond Asztalos
2000
CGI 2
2396
26:15
221
»
Bo-Göran Ripäng
1968
Frontianerna
1778
26:16
222
»
Kevin Rossing
1989
Gjensidige 3
2974
26:21
223
»
Emin Durakovic
1971
IVA 6
1088
26:22
224
»
Anonym
Anonym
3194
26:23
225
»
Johan Svärd
1976
Blended
3251
26:23
226
»
Daniel Persson
1987
Malmö
30351
26:26
227
»
Svenne Andersson
1952
Pildammen 3
1810
26:27
228
»
Erik Olsson
1984
Byggadministration Harald Olsson AB
785
26:28
229
»
David Norlin
1987
Ankans gang
2543
26:28
230
»
Jacob Herslöw
9999
Distriktsveterinärerna Flyinge
30395
26:30
231
»
Nicolas Sicinski
2008
Trafikverkets fritidsförening
1119
26:31
232
»
Andrew Fox
1997
Team Nordic Wellness 2
373
26:31
233
»
Otto Hillerström
1987
Imperial 5H
418
26:31
234
»
Thomas Roos
1981
Frontianerna
1779
26:31
235
»
Max Bertilsson
1993
STIL
2760
26:32
236
»
Ivan Videsvall
1969
Blodigt allvar
3080
26:32
237
»
Daniel Nordholm
1984
Kramtorget 2
3037
26:34
238
»
Magnus Nilsson
1984
HOAB 4
784
26:34
239
»
Anders Nilsson
1963
Emil Lundgren AB
30402
26:35
239
»
Daniel Thorén
1982
Happy IKEA runners
30427
26:35
241
»
Jonathan Hellsten
1992
Blod
3176
26:36
242
»
Lukas Möller
2005
IK Finish
1100
26:40
243
»
Makus Hammarsten
1988
Scandic Triangeln 3
30430
26:41
244
»
Thomas Trulsson
1971
--
30442
26:41
245
»
Fredrik Tärnhuvud
1996
Sigma Industry South 3
1141
26:43
246
»
Martin Hermansson
9999
Malmö
30418
26:44
247
»
Jack Rafiei
2003
-
280
26:46
248
»
Ahmad Ameen
1990
Vardagas Elite
962
26:46
249
»
Rafael Kundler
2003
-
30380
26:48
249
»
Leif Johansson
1962
Emil Lundgren AB
30400
26:48
Sida:
<
1
2
3
>