Svenska
English
Français
Suomi
Kontaktinformation Racetimer
Resultat från Blodomloppet Linköping 2019
Resultat
Herrar 10 km
Visar resultat
1 - 250
av totalt
1619
Sida:
<
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
>
Pl.
Namn
Född
Förening/Ort/Land
#
Netto
1
»
Jakob Lööf
1985
Maxprestation Sportsclub
50119
33:38
2
»
Tommy Karlsson
1977
Ekoxarna
3199
34:15
3
»
Serge Le Normand
1982
IK NocOut.se
2367
34:49
4
»
David Kasselstrand
1982
Folkan4
50124
35:05
5
»
Lars Drageryd
1989
Ramboll
50128
35:17
6
»
Nils Magnusson
1990
Ramböll Team 3
3389
36:02
7
»
Erik Drotz
1985
Specialfastigheter 2
6867
36:07
8
»
Mathias Persson
1977
Linköping
50135
36:25
9
»
Henrik Pilvinge
1976
Etteplan Gyrfalcons
6464
36:29
10
»
Amaru Ubillus
1988
Visiarc
50132
36:32
11
»
Erik Fall
1991
NIRA
5288
36:45
12
»
Johan Borgman
1984
Bengt Dahlgrens
3897
36:53
13
»
Fredrik Eriksson
1978
Verisure 1
1693
37:00
14
»
Andreas Tingefors
1984
Södra åtvidaberg lag 2
2734
37:01
15
»
Rasmus Turesson
1988
IK NocOut.se
7393
37:05
16
»
Mattias Danielsson
1985
-
50134
37:13
17
»
Anders Gibeck
1985
SICK for health lag 6
3740
37:20
18
»
Erik Olsson
1989
Alten lag 1
6522
37:25
19
»
Jakob Svensson
1995
Team FRUBO AB 2
2352
37:27
20
»
Adrian Jarkiewicz
1995
-
4561
37:28
21
»
Niclas Pettersson
1973
Cool Runnings
3166
37:31
22
»
Mårten Thelin
1978
Toyota Material Handling 30
1244
37:32
23
»
Jocke Björling
1978
Söndagsmilen Lindö Norrköping
50130
37:34
24
»
Lars-Göran Danielsson
1973
Fria 1
5069
37:47
25
»
Victor Bergstrand
1992
Linköpings OK
50112
37:49
26
»
Markus Nordlund
1975
BOXHOLM
50074
37:51
27
»
Emil Lönn
1986
RTÖG5
2901
37:53
28
»
Per Åhlin
1985
Länsstyrelsen Kommunikation-HR
4135
37:58
29
»
Anonym
Anonym
3316
38:01
30
»
Eric Johansson
1997
Åhlin & Ekeroth Byggnads AB
6415
38:02
31
»
Henning Färnström
IK NocOut.se
2262
38:06
32
»
Anders Gredin
1984
Stångåstaden 3
3702
38:07
33
»
Tobias Thorsson
1990
WSP Lag 3
3663
38:10
34
»
Einar Johansson
1994
SM 4
7549
38:12
35
»
Sebastian Johansson
1990
NocOut
50101
38:15
36
»
Henrik Kalmsten
1980
Lillgårdsskolans föräldralag 2
2997
38:25
37
»
Emil Ljung
1996
Danske 1
4535
38:29
38
»
Patrik Lindström
1989
FOI
4034
38:32
39
»
Fredrik Larsson
1975
Tekniska verken Lag 16
3043
38:39
40
»
David Nilsson
1978
Flygmedicin UtbS
1039
38:45
41
»
Oskar Hidén
1996
LiU Extreme
1642
38:45
42
»
Anonym
Anonym
1100
38:51
43
»
Simon Nyberg
1990
Fvb
6850
38:57
44
»
Alfred Rundqvist
1993
Vallastadens skola Linköpings Kommun
4130
38:59
45
»
Johan Årbrink
2004
Linköpings OK
4591
38:59
46
»
Andreas J Zune
1978
Stoppa blödningen
4421
39:03
47
»
Tomas Hektor
1981
NIRA Team-VW
5299
39:04
48
»
Patrik Mellgren
1993
Skruvmejslarna
6393
39:05
49
»
Ikaros Pavlopoulos
1985
Medicinsk Teknik
2559
39:06
50
»
Fredrik Karlsson
1981
Rala leder längre
4091
39:06
51
»
Magnus Ragnar
1985
Östenssons 11
2599
39:06
52
»
Bertil Eronn
1975
Bamse
3338
39:08
53
»
David Sjöö
1987
Ateles stars
7618
39:13
54
»
Andreas Törnkvist
2003
Denselns Grabbar
7044
39:13
55
»
Martin Hjertström
1981
Danske Finest
3305
39:19
56
»
Rasmus Bjerkander
1995
Hälsorna
1557
39:20
57
»
Tobias Palmkvist
1981
Inforians II
4687
39:24
58
»
Fredrik Hammar
1977
Consid AB 1
3260
39:26
59
»
Andreas Hillman
1973
KOLMÅRDEN
1985
39:28
60
»
Per Sundholm
1991
Linköping
2780
39:29
60
»
Andreas Hagemann
1978
NIRA
5289
39:29
62
»
Johan Allard
1991
Linköpings OK
50032
39:30
63
»
Albin Zenkert
2005
LFF P14
3970
39:30
64
»
Guillermo Forfait
1976
-
3276
39:31
65
»
Oscar Lennman
1989
Kinda 5
5912
39:32
66
»
Andréas Karlsson
1986
Mediatek Bearly Runners
6340
39:32
67
»
Lars Petter Björkman
1980
Inforians II
4686
39:34
68
»
Erik Ring
1984
NCC 3
6209
39:36
69
»
Fredrik Nilsson
1997
Nybro ski
50025
39:42
70
»
Pär Sjökvist
1986
KFM Linköping Löpning
3175
39:46
71
»
Alexander Friberg
1992
Aviation Technial Training 1
2710
39:48
72
»
Thomas Nordman
1978
Linköping
3684
39:49
73
»
Valdemar Olsson
1990
-
50105
39:53
74
»
Linus Carlsson
1993
-
3349
39:53
75
»
Edvin Fransson
1997
RTÖG5
2899
39:55
76
»
Henrik Schultz
1981
Katedralskolan 1
6267
39:56
76
»
Christopher Bergdahl
1989
Springer med saxar
4043
39:56
78
»
Simon Nilsson
1986
Ödeshögs skidklubb
7479
39:58
79
»
Mathias Andersson
1976
Scanfil 2019 1
7745
39:58
80
»
Andreas Karlsson
1990
HaMi Plåt & Vent AB
5930
40:04
81
»
Henric Fröberg
1987
Local Blood 1
7815
40:06
82
»
Fredrik Danell
1970
Tekniska verken Lag 6
3100
40:07
83
»
Andreas Arenfors
1980
Toyota Material Handling 16
1178
40:08
84
»
Filip Fur
1995
SBD 3
1461
40:10
85
»
Olof Bengtsson
1993
Nordomatic Lkpg 1
2790
40:11
86
»
Hugo Persson
2004
OK Denseln
7084
40:11
86
»
Anders Sjögren
1984
Team HR
5132
40:11
88
»
Daniel Rosell
1979
-
50126
40:14
89
»
Mats Fröberg
1974
Slamströmmen
2746
40:14
90
»
Pontus Alenlöv
1991
3.div FlygS Lag 3
1026
40:15
91
»
Henrik Fager
1974
NIRA Team-VW
5298
40:17
92
»
Amir Putrus
1971
NK 1 - 10km
3524
40:17
93
»
Patrik Ljungemyr
1967
IK NocOut.se
7635
40:20
94
»
Hannes Wemming
1984
Saab AB Hookes lag 2
5267
40:23
95
»
Daniel Karlsson
1977
Juridik/Säkerhet
4470
40:28
95
»
Sergey Solovyev
1988
Opera Software
5254
40:28
97
»
Henrik Sandberg
1985
Slaka gänget 4
7160
40:32
98
»
Gustav Karlsson
1990
FLOPS
5405
40:33
99
»
Jens Fasth
1969
Boxholms Profil 1
1543
40:33
100
»
Samuel Garpendahl
2000
SG Play
7554
40:34
101
»
Hampus Thuresson
1986
Securitas Lag 1
2493
40:34
102
»
Anonym
Anonym
1004
40:38
103
»
Alfred Derke
2005
Sya Skidklubb 1
7255
40:39
104
»
Vilgot Elnegård
2005
LOK 4
7187
40:41
105
»
Malte Jutterdal
2003
Vreta Skid o MK
50053
40:41
106
»
Johan Lidman
1994
Närvårdskliniken LAH3
4385
40:43
107
»
David Askenteg
1981
Askenteg
2968
40:44
108
»
Karl-Jimmy Samuelsson
1985
Hardford 2
5038
40:45
109
»
Patrik Svensson
1977
Etteplan Perigrines
6475
40:46
110
»
Otto Nilsson
2005
LOK 1
7175
40:47
111
»
Ivan Jovanovic
1987
-
50131
40:50
112
»
Oscar Antonsson
1984
PLW Lag 4
7499
40:54
113
»
Mattias Palmqvist
1984
Roadsters
5128
40:55
114
»
Jörgen Nybrolin
1978
Sogeti 2
3318
41:01
115
»
Emil Ljungdahl
1984
WISI Tangram
4070
41:06
116
»
Lukas Franzon
1994
IK NocOut.se
4565
41:08
117
»
Johan Frimodig
1992
Local Blood 1
7814
41:12
118
»
Filip Gert
1989
Linköping
3632
41:15
119
»
Andreas Bondesson
1973
Tage Rejmes AB
7903
41:16
120
»
Torbjörn Annell
1974
Toyota Material Handling 03
1128
41:18
121
»
Linus Wickberg
1990
MK Löper
3148
41:20
122
»
Johan Andersson
1983
Tekniska verken Lag 1
3018
41:21
123
»
Henrik Martikainen
1989
215 Lag 1
1011
41:21
124
»
Joel Sundman
1996
Hkpflj 1
50005
41:23
125
»
Micke Jonsson
1972
Vikingstad
4606
41:23
126
»
Filip Thorn
2002
BOIS IF
4584
41:25
127
»
Mattias Krysander
1977
FS Pistons
6173
41:25
128
»
Jacob Hallkvist
1987
-
3015
41:29
128
»
Oskar Thollander
1995
Skruvmejslarna
6395
41:29
130
»
Karl Björklund
1972
Skogsstyrelsen
5612
41:29
131
»
Lars Karlsson
1975
Hjärtlaget 2
7036
41:34
132
»
Jakob Bergengren
1970
Tekniska verken Lag 2
3060
41:34
133
»
Henrik Lillskogen
1979
Linköping
7520
41:35
134
»
Filip Orest
1996
SJ AB 2
4790
41:40
135
»
Filip Svanström
1981
Premedic
4202
41:41
136
»
Johnny Malmén
1981
Byggnads Öst
5714
41:42
137
»
August Karlsson
1996
mUPParna
6422
41:43
138
»
Daniel Alfheim
1979
Charlottenborgsskolan
7484
41:48
139
»
Eric Allert
1993
Sweco IF 2
6580
41:49
140
»
Magnus Hägglund
1971
Premedic
4199
41:50
141
»
Håkan Edenberger
1968
FSS
1058
41:53
142
»
Elis Peterson
2005
Denselns Grabbar
7042
41:54
143
»
Hugo Braam
2006
Denselns Grabbar
7040
41:54
144
»
Elias Claesson
1995
Linköping
1632
41:58
145
»
Jonathan Reimertz
1996
LiU Extreme
1644
41:59
146
»
Arne Ericsson
1973
Sweco IF 5
6589
42:00
147
»
Gaute Thomassen
1973
Vi o Ni ®
5161
42:05
148
»
Tomas Hagström
1973
HiQ Ace
6013
42:09
149
»
Per Elmhester
1972
Etteplan Gyrfalcons
6461
42:10
150
»
Markus Karlsson
1986
Toyota Material Handling 15
1175
42:15
151
»
Erik Lundqvist
1984
Hare
4231
42:16
152
»
Anders Joelsson
1966
Saras hälsokälla 1
3354
42:19
153
»
Magnus Thorstenson
1969
Vi o Ni ®
5162
42:21
154
»
Håkan Erklint
1981
SBD 3
1459
42:21
155
»
Jonathan Svensson
1994
-
7483
42:22
156
»
Pär Sjöstrand
1972
Plattforms Blixtar
4224
42:22
157
»
Linus Pettersson
1985
3.div FlygS Lag 3
1029
42:23
158
»
Hans-Göran Arvidsson
1962
Flying inspectors
50051
42:24
159
»
Johan Samuelsson
1976
Visma 5
5355
42:24
159
»
Jesper Danielsson
1987
RTÖG5
2898
42:24
161
»
Christofer Forssell
1991
Skruvmejslarna
6391
42:28
162
»
Ludvig Liljedahl
2005
Åkerbo lag 6
2554
42:29
163
»
Robert Svensk
1991
HiQ Ace
6019
42:30
164
»
Felix Asplund
1985
Devex Mekatronik AB
5199
42:31
165
»
Michael Nyberg
1972
-
2665
42:34
166
»
Rasmus Johansson
1993
EPO-speed
6982
42:34
167
»
Lövdal Johan
1985
Etteplan
50092
42:36
168
»
Melker Göransson
1983
Etteplan Perigrines
6472
42:38
169
»
Rickard Melin
1970
Ionbond 1
2278
42:39
170
»
Rikard Kalén
1989
Jordskredet
1622
42:40
171
»
Emil Björnson
1983
Linköping
50098
42:43
172
»
Sten Axelsson
1982
Hoppas på sol
2924
42:43
173
»
Tobias Lindström
1982
Ateles stars
7616
42:43
174
»
Daniel Haavisto
1974
MoS Lag 2
1862
42:45
174
»
Fredrik Nilsson
1973
Toyota Material Handling 13
1170
42:45
176
»
Marcus Andersson
1992
Muttrarna
6386
42:46
176
»
Marcus Karlberg
1991
Toyota Material Handling 44
1302
42:46
178
»
Rickard Sjölander
1987
RTÖG5
2902
42:48
179
»
Magnus Erlands
1979
Berzan grund
2127
42:49
180
»
Mats Bogren
1978
-NOCOUT
50122
42:51
181
»
Erik Sundblad
1978
Slaka Falkar
1779
42:52
182
»
Ivan Caraiman
1985
Linköping
3408
42:54
183
»
Ola Larsson
1978
SAAB:s springpojkar
50017
42:55
184
»
Harri Halmemies
1987
Motala
2923
42:55
184
»
Viktor Högsberg
2002
BOIS IF
4583
42:55
186
»
Christoffer Karlsson
1990
För ett bättre beslutstöd
4040
42:59
187
»
Alexander Sjöholm
1992
Norrköping
50085
43:01
188
»
Victor Pettersson
1987
Wilzéns 2
4984
43:02
189
»
Martin Borgö
1988
Neurologen
7023
43:03
190
»
Henry Fahlström
1973
Kisa SK
50103
43:06
191
»
Olle Sjöblom
1991
NIRA Team-VW
5301
43:07
192
»
Marcus Carlsson
1991
PLW Lag 2
7494
43:07
193
»
Johan Norgren
1987
SBD 5
1466
43:09
194
»
Lukas Wängestam Blomberg
2004
linköping
3598
43:09
195
»
Mattias Berglund
1976
Swemac Innovation
3278
43:10
196
»
Peter Warlich
1970
i3tex 1
6111
43:11
197
»
Johan Jansson
1988
Svenskfast1
1674
43:11
198
»
Hannes Mendel-Hartvig
1989
Kinda 12
5889
43:12
199
»
Martin Thorn
2002
BOIS IF
4585
43:12
200
»
Urban Bengtsson
1964
Capioproffs
5080
43:12
201
»
Lars Bruzelius
1966
Lag 5 Element
6938
43:14
202
»
Peter Andersson Ersman
1976
RISE against the Machine
3984
43:14
203
»
Magnus Hedblom
1968
Toyota Material Handling 05
1136
43:15
204
»
David Nilsson
1972
Rise ab
3994
43:15
205
»
Joel Sollander
1990
WSP Lag 4
3668
43:16
206
»
Martin Westlund
1975
Syltburken
6224
43:16
207
»
Adam Sandstedt
1990
Alten lag 1
6524
43:16
208
»
John Ottosson
1984
Folkan1
6353
43:16
209
»
Fredrik Persson
1992
EPO-speed
6985
43:17
210
»
Michael Nilsson
1971
Toyota Material Handling 28
1234
43:17
211
»
Andreas Thörn
1984
Södra åtvidaberg lag 1
2732
43:18
212
»
Henrik Valeskog
1976
NIRA
5290
43:20
213
»
Rikard Eriksson
1971
TRVFF Smidiga,gröna och trygga
5776
43:20
214
»
Mikael Kempe
1983
ÖIF/SISU
6306
43:20
215
»
Manne Anliot
1977
Vricon II
3245
43:22
216
»
Akshay Kara
1992
Lejonfastigheter 1
5730
43:22
217
»
Christian Claesson
1980
Lundbergs Track Club
1634
43:24
218
»
Michael Liljeqvist
1981
NCC 1
6198
43:27
219
»
Mattias Forss
1981
Kvadrat Linköping Lag 2
1812
43:28
220
»
Emil Langlet
1994
Stadium Sweden AB
7228
43:28
220
»
Simon Kjellman
1993
Ljungsbro
50149
43:28
222
»
Olof Åsman
1990
Dream Team 1
6609
43:30
223
»
Carl Lindgren
1987
ÅF 3
3456
43:31
224
»
Gustav Svanfeldt
1990
Syncore Technologies ena laget
4497
43:33
225
»
Simon Lindgren
1989
The turboencabulators
5439
43:33
226
»
Arvid Mohlin
1985
Wilzéns 6
4996
43:35
227
»
Sebastien Meunier-Lemoine
1976
Vikingstad
50079
43:39
228
»
Andreas Nordlund
1983
Linköpings Stadsmission
6914
43:40
228
»
Johannes Kikuchi
1990
Slamströmmen
2748
43:40
230
»
Jakob Sanne
1982
Knowit 7
4632
43:41
231
»
Alexander Fagerholm
1990
Summer Taxation
4661
43:42
232
»
David Hillbom
1991
Saras hälsokälla 1
3353
43:42
232
»
Björn Öberg
1975
Polisens Kommunikationsavdelning
50046
43:42
234
»
Hassan Mohamed Moumin
1996
ÅF 2
3453
43:45
235
»
Alexander Pettersson
1988
NCC 4
6213
43:46
236
»
Daniel Rask
1971
Charlottenborgsskolan
7485
43:47
237
»
Kristoffer Hellberg
1985
LST Lantbruk 1
4161
43:47
238
»
Richard Bondemark
1990
Roadsters
5125
43:48
238
»
Johan Munsin-Ek
2005
LFF P14
3968
43:48
240
»
Robert Sundberg
1981
Zenterio
7017
43:48
241
»
Jimmy Kjellstrand
1971
Byggnads Öst
5711
43:48
242
»
Niklas Ramström
1980
Zenterio
7016
43:49
243
»
Erik Pettersson
1980
Danske 1
4536
43:49
244
»
Jesper Nordström
1994
Linköping
6946
43:50
245
»
Erik Berggren
1988
Ericsson Team Fuego
6134
43:50
246
»
Isak Wiberg
1992
NIRA
5291
43:52
247
»
Daniel Karlsson
1990
ÅF 2
3452
43:56
248
»
Thomas Lundberg
1965
Statens väg- och transportforskningsinst
7712
44:00
249
»
Erik Sahlman
2002
Linköpings OK
50075
44:00
250
»
Robert Fransson
1984
Skanska 1
6728
44:01
Sida:
<
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
>