Svenska
English
Français
Suomi
Kontaktinformation Racetimer
Resultat från Blodomloppet Sundsvall 2019
Resultat
Damer 10 km
Visar
alla 148
resultat
Pl.
Namn
Född
Förening/Ort/Land
#
Resultat
1
»
Jenny Rutström
1977
Team ÖbackaFriskisArt
3104
38:07
2
»
Tove Ericsson
2003
Stockviks SF
40809
38:57
3
»
Annika Andersson
1986
Sundsvall
3120
40:20
4
»
Zara Lundgren
1987
Nordanstigs Friidrott
40810
41:07
5
»
Johanna Bygdell
1982
Länsstyrelsen 1
3057
41:43
6
»
Emma Bergman
1986
Alnö
40757
43:30
7
»
Frida Vikström
2000
Sundsvalls OK 1
3092
43:51
8
»
Lovisa Ottosson
1992
Åsarna IK
40790
44:44
9
»
Agneta Bergqvist
1967
Team ÖbackaFriskisArt
3100
47:05
10
»
Ylva Sandström
2004
Sundsvalls OK 3
3093
48:15
11
»
Erica Förare Lummi
1992
Ölands SK
40768
48:18
12
»
Ellinor Andersson
1985
Nisse 1
3068
48:29
13
»
Joanna Nordlander
1981
Mitthem
40785
48:53
14
»
Anna Fohlin
1966
Bifall
3006
49:14
15
»
Emma Nilsson
1991
Team PEAB Sundsvall
3097
49:17
16
»
Isabelle Åberg
1991
ÅF Pöyry Lag 4
3117
49:22
17
»
Catarina Ljungberg
1962
SCA Massa 1
3076
50:21
18
»
Ida Höglund
1979
Team ÖbackaFriskisArt
3101
50:33
19
»
Ulrika Burvall
1966
Sundsvall
40812
50:47
20
»
Jessica Lovén
1969
Kammarrätten
3046
50:52
21
»
Maja Wressel
1988
Länsstyrelsen 2
3059
50:58
22
»
Karolina Tornberg
1976
Miljökontoret
3063
51:36
23
»
Astrid Rex
2003
Sundsvalls OK 1
3091
51:41
24
»
Alexandra Karlsson
1979
Bredsandspedagoger
3010
51:47
25
»
Sally Jonsson
1983
Team ÖbackaFriskisArt
3102
51:53
26
»
Elin Eriksson
1984
-
40765
52:01
27
»
Jessica Nänsén
1969
Skandia1
3085
52:13
28
»
Ida Lidin
1987
-
40807
52:20
29
»
Erica Niska
1986
Servanet
3079
52:53
30
»
Cecilia Löfqvist
1980
SCA Massa 1
3077
52:57
31
»
Elin Berg
1989
-
40756
53:03
32
»
Katja Lundberg
1969
Timrå
40806
53:06
33
»
Anonym
Anonym
40815
53:08
34
»
Emelie Ohman
1988
Team Rissla
3098
53:14
35
»
Maria Ericsson
1980
Ankarsrunners
3001
53:16
36
»
Elin Lindström
1979
Esteterna
3024
53:24
37
»
Frida Johansson
1989
KFM Sundsvall 1
3048
53:24
38
»
Anonym
Anonym
40776
53:29
39
»
Anette Melander
1972
Team ÖbackaFriskisArt
3103
53:35
40
»
Anna Dahlström Swarring
1973
-
40763
53:39
41
»
Emma Partin
1985
SHAPE 4
3083
53:41
42
»
Amanda Åström
1993
ÅF Pöyry Lag 4
3118
53:41
43
»
Anna Strömblad
1977
Kammarrätten
3047
53:43
44
»
Stina Andersson
1991
Professionals Nord
3072
53:46
45
»
Maria Boman
1965
SCA Massa Utveckling
1165
53:47
46
»
Elsa Kågström
1994
Härnösand
40775
53:56
47
»
Elin Dahlqvist
1992
MSVA Mix
3067
54:08
48
»
Jill Walldén
1982
Catarinas Lag
3016
54:10
49
»
Jennie Beijar
1991
Avslag
3005
54:12
50
»
Marika Bystedt Gaulitz
1980
Länsstyrelsen 1
3058
54:47
51
»
Maria Yngvesson
1985
Servanet
3080
54:57
52
»
Britt-Marie Eklund
1975
Kammarrätten
3044
55:07
53
»
Emma Sundelin
1983
Bergeforsen
40799
55:09
54
»
Maria Boson
1979
IVA Sundsvalls Sjukhus
3042
55:16
55
»
Caroline Larsson
1986
laget 2019
3055
55:20
56
»
Ida Alge
1977
IVA Sundsvalls Sjukhus 2
3043
55:28
57
»
Catarina Björk
1967
Catarinas Lag
3015
55:35
58
»
Emelie Johansson
1985
Sundsvall Energi lag 3
3089
56:16
59
»
Hanna Flordal
1976
-
40766
56:16
60
»
Amanda Hugosson
1990
Kammarrätten
3045
56:31
61
»
Britt-Mari Lindholm
1961
-
40778
56:32
62
»
Jenny Johansson
1974
Miljökontoret
3062
56:52
63
»
Cecilia Havh
1978
Emhart
3022
57:03
64
»
Linda Östling
1985
Kovland
40805
57:03
65
»
Monica Nilsson
1977
MSVA Dam
3065
57:05
66
»
Annelie Jonasson
1984
Laboratoriemedicin Sollefteå 2
3054
57:46
67
»
Sofia Hänström
1971
Cobra Biopharma
40816
57:52
68
»
Josefin Carlsson
1981
Permobil 3
3071
57:59
69
»
Ida Strålberg
1991
Tyréns AB
3107
58:03
70
»
Cecilia Lanerud Weinacht
1982
Grymma brudarna
3028
58:05
71
»
Elin Tjernqvist
1987
MSVA Dam
3066
58:24
72
»
Camilla Salli
1973
Ankarsrunners
3003
58:47
73
»
Elin Collin
1988
-
40762
58:48
74
»
Camilla Bergmansson
1981
Sbc
40759
58:51
75
»
Tina Eriksson
1982
Västernorrlands Idrottsförbund 2
3115
58:54
76
»
Erika Svensson
1975
Business Services
3014
59:01
77
»
Hanna Libell
1989
Hälsoträdet
3038
59:07
78
»
Josefine Nilsson
1992
Härnösand
40783
59:15
79
»
Emma Jonsson
1997
-
40771
59:26
80
»
Mimmi Berggren
1983
buppare
3011
59:36
81
»
Felicia Törnquist
1984
buppare
3012
59:37
82
»
Malin Grönlund
1980
Essvik
40814
59:38
83
»
Anna Waldetoft Renvall
1985
Bifall
3007
59:44
84
»
Nathalie Jonsson
1992
Försäkringskassan IT - 5
3026
59:49
85
»
Maria Andersson
1967
Markjuridik
3060
59:49
86
»
Ann Timan
1960
Kusthöjdens Djurklinik
3053
59:53
87
»
Maria Händestam
1985
Blodis1
3008
59:53
88
»
Josefin Wänglund
1992
-
40802
59:58
89
»
Marie Jonsson
1973
Friskis&svettis Sundsvall
40773
59:59
90
»
Kristine Hansson
1970
Ankarsrunners
3002
1:00:08
91
»
Erica Utter
1978
Ankarsrunners
3004
1:00:17
92
»
Thyra Wallner
2002
-
40813
1:00:25
93
»
Ellinor Wallner
1975
Danske Bank running team
3017
1:00:31
94
»
Rebecca Jonsson
1995
Uro 1
3109
1:00:51
95
»
Lena Lindberg
1968
Emhart
3023
1:00:54
96
»
Lillemor Åslin
1960
Västernorrlands Idrottsförbund 2
3116
1:01:11
97
»
Erika Boman
1996
-
40760
1:01:37
98
»
Sandra Skoglund
1976
-Öbacka LK
40795
1:01:41
99
»
Karin Kinert
1968
Hedern Fastigheter
40774
1:01:49
100
»
Carolina Rosas
1985
Sundsvall
40791
1:02:01
101
»
Kristina Nilsson
1967
MSK
40784
1:02:12
102
»
Camilla Näslund
1971
SCA Skepparplatsen
40789
1:02:22
103
»
Erica Staaf
1986
MittSverige Vatten & Avfall AB
40796
1:02:27
104
»
Nina Abrahamsson
1960
KFM Sundsvall 3
3052
1:02:58
105
»
Ulrica Zetterkvist
1965
-
40803
1:03:30
106
»
Johanna Fjäll Vedin
1981
Drakarna Cool
3018
1:03:40
107
»
Sofia Mackin
1977
Sörberge
40780
1:03:41
108
»
Carita Rönnholm
1970
Kramfors
40793
1:03:53
109
»
Elin Strömberg
1979
Sundsvall Energi lag 4
3090
1:03:58
110
»
Marina Hellberg
1990
Hälsoträdet
3037
1:04:06
111
»
Therese Christersdotter
1977
RVN
40811
1:04:22
112
»
Agneta Sidebo
1962
Timrå Gymnasium
3105
1:04:59
113
»
Erika Johansson
1993
SHAPE 1
3081
1:05:11
114
»
Cecilia Sundin
1975
Inköp och Upphandling
3041
1:05:12
115
»
Barbro Pettersson
1967
H&M Lag 2
3035
1:05:20
116
»
Maria Westerberg
1980
Sundsvall
40801
1:05:36
117
»
Hannah Ljungqvist
1988
Öbacka LK
40779
1:05:38
118
»
Ulrica Jonsson
1970
KFM Sundsvall 1
3049
1:05:39
119
»
Linn Rönnholm Book
1995
Sollefteå
40794
1:05:42
120
»
Christina Bylund
1974
-
40761
1:05:43
121
»
Anette Rhodin
1971
Sundsvall Energi lag 2
3086
1:05:51
122
»
Carina Lidström
1970
Tynderö IK
40777
1:06:55
123
»
Hanna Andersson
1986
SHAPE 2
3082
1:06:56
124
»
Anonym
Anonym
3106
1:07:05
125
»
Lena Schaerström
1956
Team Rissla
3099
1:07:11
126
»
Carola Källman
1978
Nordarna
3069
1:07:19
127
»
Emma Nordenfjäll
1992
Blodis1
3009
1:07:37
128
»
Annika Palmgren
1972
Försäkringskassan IT - 8
3027
1:07:47
129
»
Yvonne Malm
1973
Kovland
40781
1:08:05
130
»
Sophie Melander
1998
Vårbackens Förskola 1
3111
1:08:13
131
»
Marie Söderlund
1974
Vårdförbundet
3113
1:08:26
132
»
Helena Jensen
1966
Inköp och Upphandling
3040
1:08:43
133
»
Lina Landqvist
1987
KFM Sundsvall 1
3050
1:09:11
134
»
Pernilla Hannus
1963
VK Uvarna
40769
1:09:44
135
»
Zara Olsson
1981
Hälsoträdet
3039
1:10:13
136
»
Linnea Zätterquist
1994
Södra Järn MC
40804
1:10:32
137
»
Fanny Viklund
1986
buppare
3013
1:11:41
138
»
Tyra Karlsson
2003
Långsjön Runners
3056
1:11:44
139
»
Agnes Thelberg
2005
Indal
40808
1:12:06
140
»
Elisabeth Bergman
1992
SCA Massa 3
3078
1:13:50
141
»
Katrin Bergman
1972
7211187849
40758
1:16:34
142
»
Jeanette Fröberg
1977
Hälsoträdet
3036
1:17:04
143
»
Anette Akerstrom
1971
-
3119
1:17:23
144
»
Johanna Coox
1973
H&M Lag 1
3029
1:24:07
145
»
Malin Nilsson
1980
SHAPE 5
3084
1:25:39
146
»
Veronica Olofsson
1976
Drakarna Stil
3019
1:27:53
147
»
Sandra Rydberg
1995
Drakarna Stil
3020
1:27:53
148
»
Sandra Nyholm
1989
Söråker
40786
1:28:00