Resultat från Blodomloppet Jönköping 2011
Damer 10 km
Pl. | Namn | Född | Förening/Ort/Land | # | Resultat |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | » Carin Rosjö | 1971 | Jönköpings OK | 5043 | 38:33 |
2 | » Anna Envall | Arla Foods 1 | 5550 | 40:13 | |
3 | » Beatrice Gustavsson | x | 5596 | 40:13 | |
4 | » Camilla Eklöf | 5693 | 40:16 | ||
5 | » Susanne Reiman | 1969 | IK Akele Shere Khan | 5495 | 40:48 |
6 | » Anna Zingmark Terning | 1973 | Barnkliniken 3 | 5336 | 41:54 |
7 | » Jenny Asp-Andersson | IK Akele | 4919 | 42:53 | |
8 | » susanne kalliojärvi | 1974 | 5014 | 43:10 | |
9 | » Anna Karlsson | 1988 | 5460 | 43:36 | |
10 | » Anna Thorzén | 1978 | Apla 4 | 5082 | 43:40 |
11 | » Anna Johansson | Husqvarna AB, R&D 1 | 5482 | 43:52 | |
12 | » Frida Ericsson | 1984 | Vårdcentralen Eksjö | 5498 | 44:01 |
13 | » Isse Karlsson | 1979 | Atlantis Spa Huskvarna | 5133 | 44:02 |
14 | » Maria Dyberg Sahlin | 1977 | Falköping | 5648 | 44:27 |
15 | » Annika Friberg | Bankeryd | 5650 | 44:32 | |
16 | » Kerstin Ekdahl | 1957 | IK Akele Baloo | 5492 | 44:33 |
17 | » Ayan Ling | 1975 | Jönköpings OK | 5129 | 44:48 |
18 | » Maria Gustavsson | 1965 | Moel 2 | 5531 | 44:54 |
19 | » emma swahnberg | 1987 | sävsjö | 5249 | 44:55 |
20 | » Jessica Söderlund | 1994 | Moel 3 | 5534 | 44:57 |
21 | » Anna-Karin Kågebäck | 1960 | Idas förskola | 5173 | 44:58 |
22 | » Maria Ossiansson | 1970 | Tekniska kontoret Lag 2 | 5468 | 45:06 |
23 | » Pernilla Karlsson | 1971 | Science Park 7 | 5279 | 45:07 |
24 | » Marie Lööv | 1983 | Trädet | 5475 | 45:26 |
25 | » Jenny Kallhed | Gunghästens förskola lag 1 | 5326 | 45:35 | |
26 | » Anna Modie | 1961 | Gränna | 5424 | 46:06 |
27 | » Maria Lindh | 1971 | Barnkliniken 3 | 5335 | 46:08 |
28 | » Maria Bredhammar | 1977 | Nässjö Ekonomihus | 5165 | 46:09 |
29 | » Märta Wändal | 1967 | Mullsjö | 5651 | 46:10 |
30 | » Anna Maria Roubert | 1990 | Umeå | 5606 | 46:15 |
31 | » Jenny Johansson | 1977 | Habbisarna 1 | 5213 | 46:18 |
32 | » Emma Persson | 1977 | Jönköping | 5039 | 46:22 |
33 | » Josefin Cronebäck | 1985 | Zimlat for Life | 5303 | 46:34 |
34 | » Anki Olsson | IVA Skövde 2 | 5517 | 46:36 | |
35 | » Marie Ahlmén | 1967 | SEW Eurodrive AB | 5172 | 46:37 |
36 | » Gabrielle Hult | 1991 | Nyera Rekoportalen AB | 5015 | 46:40 |
37 | » Catrin Jonsson | 1969 | Bankeryd | 5352 | 46:49 |
38 | » Malin Bjerke | 1988 | Falköping | 5647 | 46:51 |
39 | » Matilda Karlsson | 1980 | Jönköping | 5520 | 47:06 |
40 | » Annika Eriksson-Kankaala | 1967 | Kapsch 4 | 5485 | 47:06 |
41 | » Malin Holmqvist | Läkemedelssektionen 1 | 5125 | 47:15 | |
42 | » Anna Wredenberg | Familjen | 5464 | 47:31 | |
43 | » Lisa Jonsson | 1978 | Science Park 10 | 5273 | 47:34 |
44 | » Margit Keitsch | Barnarp 3 | 5093 | 47:40 | |
45 | » Lena Kilander- Johansson | 1956 | IK Wilske Falköping | 5347 | 47:41 |
46 | » Frida Persson | 1992 | IKHP | 5685 | 47:42 |
47 | » Doreen Gibbs | 1977 | Vinnarspringarna | 5591 | 47:48 |
48 | » Kersti Nordangård | 1950 | IK Akele Bagheera | 5496 | 47:55 |
49 | » Merja Hoffren | 1963 | Moel 3 | 5536 | 47:56 |
50 | » Helene Karlsson | 1964 | Moel 3 | 5532 | 47:58 |
51 | » Helena Stridbeck | 1978 | Tranås | 5000 | 47:58 |
52 | » Johanna Wixe | 1980 | Trelleborg 1 | 5233 | 47:59 |
53 | » Stina Vilander | 1985 | BSV-4 | 5345 | 48:14 |
54 | » Lena Bäckman | 1973 | Apla 1 | 5061 | 48:36 |
55 | » Mia Brandberg | 63 | 4 DUKTIGA och 1 APPENDIX | 5290 | 48:36 |
56 | » Helena Gunnarsson | 1970 | Stensholmsskolan lag 1 | 5410 | 48:43 |
57 | » Anna Niklasson | 85 | 4 DUKTIGA och 1 APPENDIX | 5291 | 48:45 |
58 | » Kajsa Wigander | 1984 | Topplaget Familjen Tajkon | 5454 | 48:55 |
59 | » Sofia Alfedson | 1981 | Jönköping | 5622 | 49:00 |
60 | » Hanna Älverdal | 1980 | Värnamo | 5124 | 49:02 |
61 | » Frida Bergström | 1076 | Bankeryds Angels | 5200 | 49:03 |
62 | » Susanne Leijonberger | Kapsch 8 | 5486 | 49:11 | |
63 | » Katrine Alexandersson | IVA Skövde 1 | 5149 | 49:15 | |
64 | » Johanna Ohlsson | 1977 | 5170 | 49:19 | |
65 | » Lillemor Bäckeper | 1969 | BERGA TJEJERNA | 5222 | 49:23 |
66 | » Monika Eriksson | 1982 | värnamo | 5456 | 49:33 |
66 | » Emma Isaksson | 1976 | Österängsskolan 1 | 5090 | 49:33 |
68 | » Louise Ericsson | KIF Falköping Dotorp | 5219 | 49:34 | |
69 | » Marie Larsson | Brahe Revisionsbyrå Lag 1 | 5260 | 49:37 | |
70 | » Sara Larsen | 1978 | Barnkliniken 3 | 5334 | 49:38 |
71 | » Ulrika Berg | 1973 | IVA 2 | 5434 | 49:41 |
72 | » Linda Sörensen | Kjusarna2 | 5187 | 49:50 | |
73 | » Helena Ågren | 72 | 4 DUKTIGA och 1 APPENDIX | 5289 | 49:50 |
74 | » Maria Ling | Hannas Lag | 5109 | 49:51 | |
75 | » Anna Lennartsson | Team Stadsgården 1 | 5378 | 49:52 | |
76 | » Anna Fabisch | 1980 | tolk/hörselhab 2 | 5390 | 49:52 |
77 | » Anna Bosmyr | Nordea 1 | 5337 | 50:03 | |
78 | » Helen Ahlner | 1969 | Team Billingen | 5370 | 50:04 |
79 | » Emma Sundlöf | 1976 | Nässjö Ekonomihus | 5169 | 50:04 |
80 | » Petra Staaf | Prolympia runners3 | 5195 | 50:13 | |
81 | » Theres Fredén | 1980 | Åsarp | 5376 | 50:14 |
82 | » Frida Lindholm | 5696 | 50:17 | ||
83 | » Ingun Ståhl | BlodStrålarna | 5449 | 50:20 | |
84 | » Ylvalie Johansson | 1984 | huskvarna | 5579 | 50:25 |
85 | » Sofia Sjödell | 1975 | Värnamo | 5526 | 50:30 |
86 | » Lisa Watson | 1982 | Atlantis Spa Huskvarna | 5132 | 50:42 |
87 | » Anna Karin Näreby | 5205 | 50:45 | ||
88 | » Anneli Eriksson | Sjukgymnastiken GRK Nässjö | 5288 | 50:48 | |
89 | » Catarina Gustafsson | 1988 | Team KNAGG | 5577 | 50:55 |
90 | » Kristin Källner | 1980 | Sogeti 1 | 5557 | 50:57 |
91 | » Camilla Kempe | 5700 | 50:57 | ||
92 | » Anna Sandin | 1976 | Bankeryds Angels | 5198 | 51:04 |
93 | » Jessica Skog | 1978 | Aspen 1 | 5239 | 51:05 |
94 | » Annica Andersson | Rosenlund | 5570 | 51:06 | |
95 | » Alexandra Brengdahl | 1975 | Sagoskogens förskola | 5202 | 51:13 |
96 | » Lena Gidlund Eckerlid | 4916 | 51:14 | ||
97 | » Lisa Lindhe | 1972 | Gunnarsbo slow runners | 5097 | 51:15 |
98 | » Erika Sandell | 1974 | Nefab 3 | 5141 | 51:16 |
99 | » Ingela Hansson | 1985 | Jönköping | 5630 | 51:18 |
100 | » ann axelsson | 1959 | ekfab | 5586 | 51:21 |
101 | » Lena Cigwald | 1967 | SWEDEC Lag Stab | 5600 | 51:22 |
102 | » Anneli Gunhardson | 1958 | IK Akele Shere Khan | 5494 | 51:29 |
103 | » Ulrica Sandell | damgruppen | 5013 | 51:35 | |
104 | » Malin Engvers | Hjärngänget 1 | 5442 | 51:38 | |
105 | » Maria Samefors | Rosenhälsan 1 | 5451 | 51:39 | |
106 | » Caroline Svärd | 1984 | Salig Blandning | 5623 | 51:41 |
107 | » Jenny Roos | 1971 | Högskolans IT-service 00000001 | 5051 | 51:44 |
108 | » Annika Olsson | 1970 | Damas Animado | 5581 | 51:48 |
109 | » Norah Lindhe | 1989 | Växjö | 5427 | 51:55 |
110 | » Anna Arlbrandt | 1981 | Nässjö Ekonomihus | 5166 | 51:59 |
111 | » Lina Zaar | Stolparna | 5402 | 52:05 | |
112 | » Hanna Andersson | 1983 | Atlantis Spa Jönköping | 5130 | 52:05 |
113 | » Sara Kåremark | 1980 | Sagoskogens förskola | 5203 | 52:07 |
114 | » Anna Melin | 1975 | A-Laget | 5005 | 52:07 |
115 | » Maria Bergling | 1976 | Nordea 5 | 5343 | 52:07 |
116 | » Elenor Andersson | 1980 | Åsarp | 5466 | 52:09 |
117 | » Johanna Larsson | 1971 | 5415 | 52:10 | |
118 | » Cecilia Magnusson | 1971 | Åkerbäret | 5414 | 52:10 |
119 | » Katrin Larsson | Brahe Revisionsbyrå Lag 1 | 5259 | 52:12 | |
120 | » Annelie Svensson | 1984 | Hjärtat på rätta stället | 5177 | 52:14 |
121 | » Laila Falknäs | 1967 | Team Dream Machine | 5136 | 52:16 |
122 | » Lena Zetterlund | 1960 | Tenhultsskolan 1 | 5162 | 52:16 |
122 | » Anna-Karin Heiver | 1975 | Tantvarning | 5387 | 52:16 |
124 | » Theresia Svensson | 1978 | Bankeryd | 5567 | 52:18 |
125 | » Lina johannesson | 1976 | Huskvarna | 5580 | 52:25 |
126 | » Ann-Cathrine Poopuu | Domstolsverket 3 | 5268 | 52:30 | |
127 | » Eva Andersson | 1971 | sNAVarna | 5225 | 52:30 |
128 | » Maria Borg | 1962 | raggarna | 5327 | 52:33 |
129 | » Erika Larsson | High five! | 5361 | 52:35 | |
130 | » Caroline Petersson | 1986 | 5134 | 52:37 | |
131 | » Anna Zetterstedt | 1978 | A-Laget | 5007 | 52:44 |
132 | » Ulrica Nilsson | 1980 | grästorpspinglorna | 5590 | 52:47 |
133 | » Åsa Gustavsson | 1970 | SOK Träff | 5568 | 52:53 |
134 | » Mia Axen | 1980 | grästorpspinglorna | 5589 | 52:56 |
135 | » Rebecca Stolper | 1971 | Stensholmsskolan lag 1 | 5408 | 52:57 |
136 | » Monia Lennartsson | Samrehab | 5515 | 52:59 | |
137 | » Jessica Wernlid | 1974 | Tantvarning | 5386 | 53:02 |
138 | » Susanne Björklund | 1962 | Jönköping | 5355 | 53:04 |
139 | » Karin Salestam | 1985 | Salig Blandning | 5624 | 53:07 |
140 | » Maria Dahlberg | 1977 | Pulslaget | 5592 | 53:08 |
141 | » Ulrika Lantz | 1972 | Sogeti 1 | 5558 | 53:11 |
142 | » Cecilia Rejgård | 1968 | Gunnarsbo slow runners | 5099 | 53:11 |
142 | » Helene Ekström | 1967 | P-avd 2 Kommunals IF Falköping | 5294 | 53:11 |
144 | » Jessica Wilhelmsson | 1975 | Forserum | 5646 | 53:13 |
145 | » Pia Båå´th | 5692 | 53:15 | ||
146 | » Marie Hedin | Slätten 1 | 5074 | 53:16 | |
147 | » Anna Green | 1987 | Annas favoriter | 5459 | 53:18 |
148 | » Josefin Håkanson | Hjärngänget 1 | 5440 | 53:22 | |
149 | » AnnaKarin Lägermo | 1975 | Jönköping | 5467 | 53:24 |
150 | » Camilla Johansson | Rosenhälsan 1 | 5450 | 53:27 | |
151 | » Loan Le | 1974 | Skövde Tandhälsa | 5026 | 53:33 |
151 | » Sara Hermansson | 1980 | Volvo 2 | 5519 | 53:33 |
153 | » Charlotte Ellneskog | 1965 | Team Billingen | 5368 | 53:34 |
154 | » Pernilla Wetter | Rejlers Ingenjörer AB | 5627 | 53:35 | |
155 | » Emelie Andersson | 1986 | Avdelning a | 5575 | 53:37 |
156 | » Johanna Hendén | 1975 | Ulricehamn | 5341 | 53:38 |
157 | » Madeleine Gustavsson | 1988 | Team KNAGG | 5578 | 53:46 |
158 | » Karin Steen | 1959 | Tenhult | 5634 | 53:48 |
159 | » Tina Petersson | 1974 | Korv mä bröd | 5056 | 53:55 |
160 | » Caroline Bonnevier | 1973 | Nässjö | 5228 | 53:58 |
161 | » Britt Sylvander | 1968 | Science Park 6 | 5277 | 54:03 |
162 | » Anna Eklöf | Team Stadsgården 1 | 5379 | 54:05 | |
163 | » Anki Hellström | 1975 | ITAB Shop Concept Jönköping 3 | 5250 | 54:06 |
164 | » Linda Hamerius | 1981 | PåG | 5301 | 54:07 |
165 | » Annica Larsson | JnyttXtra lag 3 | 5145 | 54:12 | |
166 | » Annacarin Holm | 1963 | BSV-3 | 5344 | 54:15 |
167 | » Malin Bertilsson | SDV1 | 5119 | 54:15 | |
168 | » Ida Gustafsson | 1980 | Team Henriksson | 5428 | 54:17 |
169 | » Sandra Brahesjö | 1979 | MÅNSARP | 5016 | 54:18 |
170 | » Caroline Johansson | 1976 | Mullsjö | 5538 | 54:18 |
171 | » Catarina Arvehell | Arla Foods 1 | 5552 | 54:19 | |
172 | » Katharina Norberg | Eksjö Garnison | 5175 | 54:20 | |
173 | » Jessica Schönbeck | 1972 | grästorpspinglorna | 5587 | 54:22 |
174 | » Marie Savén | 1958 | IK Akele Bagheera | 5497 | 54:33 |
175 | » Ing-Marie Persson | 1945 | IK Akele Baloo | 5491 | 54:33 |
175 | » Carin Berggren | 1963 | no name | 5103 | 54:33 |
177 | » Cajsa Elm | 1999 | Jönköping | 5435 | 54:34 |
178 | » Eva Lindén-Henriksson | Bondbrudar I | 5321 | 54:36 | |
179 | » Louise Rosén | 1989 | Jönköping | 5633 | 54:40 |
180 | » Eleonor Lind | High five! | 5362 | 54:43 | |
181 | » Malin Johansson | 1984 | Jönköping | 5049 | 54:45 |
182 | » Fredrika Holm | 1985 | Förvaltningsrätten Jönköping 1 | 5240 | 54:45 |
183 | » Carina Storm | 1982 | Rinkaby Rör | 5060 | 54:47 |
184 | » Ewa Neth | 1953 | Barnkliniken 1 | 5330 | 54:47 |
185 | » Moa Liderfelt | 5698 | 54:48 | ||
186 | » Anette Danielsson | 1966 | Råslätts vampyrer | 5373 | 54:49 |
187 | » Charlotta Urberg | 1972 | Tenhult | 5422 | 54:53 |
188 | » Annica Gabrielsson | Husqvarna AB, R&D 1 | 5483 | 54:54 | |
189 | » Maria Hultgren | 1983 | Skatteverket 2 | 5053 | 54:56 |
190 | » Malin Ekman | Trafikverkets Fritidsförening5 | 5116 | 54:57 | |
191 | » Helena Dädeby | 1965 | #jkpgrun | 5503 | 54:58 |
192 | » Anna Johnsen | 1974 | IVA 1 | 5433 | 55:00 |
193 | » MARIE JOHANSSON | 1985 | Karl H Ström Girls | 5360 | 55:01 |
194 | » Elin Ljung | 1980 | Interal | 5248 | 55:02 |
195 | » Marie Arvidsson | Prolympia runners1 | 5193 | 55:03 | |
196 | » Lena Andersson | Jönköpings läns museum 1 | 5231 | 55:06 | |
197 | » Helena Nygren | 1954 | JuneVux1 | 5160 | 55:06 |
198 | » Anneli Edin | 1961 | A-Laget | 5004 | 55:11 |
199 | » Reneé Edman | 1968 | Hudoteket 1 | 5462 | 55:17 |
200 | » Ingela Hermansson | 1962 | Team Billingen | 5367 | 55:20 |
201 | » Malin Kvick | 1986 | Sagoskogens förskola | 5204 | 55:20 |
202 | » Camilla Elm | 1972 | Jönköping | 5436 | 55:26 |
203 | » Ina Nitare | Team Stadsgården 1 | 5377 | 55:27 | |
204 | » Cecilia Ståhl | 1972 | Nefab 1 | 5029 | 55:30 |
205 | » Rigmor Antonsson | 1957 | Jönköping | 5313 | 55:30 |
206 | » Anette Ewertsson | 1971 | Damas Animado | 5582 | 55:31 |
207 | » Helena Augustsson | Nordea 4 | 5340 | 55:32 | |
208 | » Pernilla Ekman | 1976 | Hudoteket 1 | 5461 | 55:35 |
209 | » Ellinor Sjöstedt | 1985 | ett lag | 5507 | 55:36 |
210 | » Anna Wallin | 1982 | Tandkompaniet Skövde 2 | 5023 | 55:36 |
211 | » Frida Berglund | 1977 | Eksjö Garnison Lag 1 | 5597 | 55:39 |
212 | » Martina Bengtsson | 1977 | Nässjö Ekonomihus | 5168 | 55:41 |
213 | » Sofie Dahlén | Bolon 1 | 5139 | 55:41 | |
214 | » Cissi Griph Karlsson | 1969 | Torpa 4 | 5179 | 55:44 |
215 | » Lotta Fredriksson | X-rayI | 5404 | 55:44 | |
216 | » Agneta Artursson | 1964 | Barnkliniken 2 | 5332 | 55:46 |
217 | » Stina Melin | KRNJ 2 | 5257 | 55:49 | |
218 | » Lena Thilander | 1960 | Rättspsyk 1 | 5477 | 55:50 |
219 | » Ingela Hägg | 1966 | Gröndal Rött | 5189 | 55:50 |
220 | » Caroline Connor | Bolon 1 | 5140 | 55:53 | |
221 | » Olivia Söder | 5601 | 55:55 | ||
222 | » Agneta Brander | Bräcke Babes | 5641 | 56:00 | |
223 | » Lotta Larsson | 1969 | Konradssons Kakel | 5645 | 56:02 |
224 | » AGNETA FRICK | 1958 | Karl H Ström Girls | 5357 | 56:03 |
225 | » Åsa Grahn | Sanda GS | 5100 | 56:06 | |
226 | » Anna Lorentsson | 5697 | 56:07 | ||
227 | » Jenny Karlsson | 5694 | 56:08 | ||
228 | » Helena Lundstedt | 1971 | Lag Vindel | 5191 | 56:08 |
229 | » Annelie Klahr | 1972 | Nyarpsskolan 1 | 5392 | 56:13 |
230 | » Kristina Oscarsson | 1979 | Habo | 5480 | 56:18 |
231 | » Vanja Nilsson | Flygkalaset-Airshow Crew | 5539 | 56:20 | |
232 | » Linda-Karin Almberger | 1975 | JFK | 5521 | 56:22 |
233 | » Beatrice Andersson | 1968 | Team Dream Machine | 5135 | 56:29 |
234 | » Marianne Lundvall | JnyttXtra lag 1 | 5143 | 56:29 | |
235 | » Rose-Marie Segerkvist | 5691 | 56:31 | ||
236 | » Annelie Knutsson | 1972 | Science Park 6 | 5276 | 56:31 |
237 | » Anneli Wahlsten | 1977 | Gunnarsbo slow runners | 5095 | 56:32 |
238 | » Katarina Andersson | 1961 | Lärcenter 2 | 5185 | 56:35 |
239 | » Pernilla Hansson | 1966 | damgruppen | 5010 | 56:39 |
240 | » Petra Zackrisson- Liden | Gunghästens förskola lag 1 | 5325 | 56:40 | |
241 | » Tinna Ahlander | 1965 | #jkpgrun | 5502 | 56:41 |
242 | » Helena Sonesson | 1938 | Zimlat for Life | 5304 | 56:42 |
243 | » Sara Artursson | 1973 | HABO | 5513 | 56:44 |
244 | » Ida Tufvesson | Medcin A Lag 1 | 5310 | 56:44 | |
245 | » Lisa Jalkner | Svenska kyrkan i Jönköping | 5270 | 56:46 | |
246 | » Jenny Valfridsson | BERGA TRÄNINGSSTUDIO | 5223 | 56:47 | |
247 | » Sofie Bergkvist | Eksjö Garnison Lag 2 | 5598 | 56:48 | |
248 | » Carina Bengtsson | 1973 | Hela Pharma | 5306 | 56:51 |
249 | » Seija Lindell | 1964 | Gunnarsbo slow runners | 5098 | 56:54 |
250 | » Christin Powell | AMA Jönköping | 5484 | 57:00 |