Svenska
English
Resultaten är producerade av
Racetimer
Resultat från Solsidan Runt 2011
Resultat
1. Överklass Herrar 10 km
Visar
alla 151
resultat
Pl.
Namn
Född
Förening/Ort/Land
#
Resultat
1
»
Linus Nilsson
225
32:55
2
»
Niklas Sydow
Fredrikshofs FIF
117
33:16
3
»
Fredrik Johansson
223
33:41
4
»
Markus Persson
Enhörna IF
86
33:51
5
»
Philip Tavell
SCT
14
33:59
6
»
William Adams
Fredrikshofs FIF
205
34:52
7
»
Erik Begler
Running Sweden
11
35:23
8
»
Stefano Testi
215
36:26
9
»
Jon M Steging
214
37:32
10
»
Per Jonasson
Backebo Runners
63
37:42
11
»
Anders Jönsson
1235
38:10
12
»
Dan Malm
80
38:20
13
»
Emil Wipp
Järla Orientering
129
38:20
14
»
Johan Svensson
Runday IF
206
38:29
15
»
Sam Salehian
Hammarby IF
96
38:48
16
»
Jerker Åberg
240
38:54
17
»
Lanfranchi Sebastien
234
39:11
18
»
Marcus Norman
82
39:24
19
»
Roger Steen
Kanotklubben Glid
108
39:39
20
»
Rikard Sjöholm
FK Studenterna
191
40:20
21
»
Erik Petersen
Happiness SC
88
40:31
22
»
Per Eriksson
IK Akele
36
40:57
23
»
Jonatan Torshall Svensson
Runday IF
207
41:00
24
»
Niklas Valentin
123
41:24
25
»
Mikael Anttila
SEB IF
189
41:34
26
»
David Jegust
227
41:37
27
»
Mårten Thorslund
119
41:38
28
»
Olle Westblom
220
42:05
29
»
Lars Englund
Järla orientering & skidor
32
42:27
30
»
Björn Torell
120
42:32
31
»
Jesper Kärrbrink
Stockholm Multisportklubb
69
42:40
32
»
Claes Puebla Smith
219
42:43
33
»
Eric Birksten
United Nations
15
42:58
34
»
Martin Jonsson
64
43:02
35
»
Richard Jevring
61
43:07
36
»
Magnus Lindgren
74
43:08
37
»
Tomas Johansson
247
43:22
38
»
Thomas Söderlund
Connecthotels
118
43:32
39
»
Erik Hedstad
Ingarö skid och motion
51
43:52
40
»
Emil Larsson
173
43:59
41
»
Thomas Lindqvist
Switcharna
75
44:06
42
»
Peter Vennerstrand
125
44:26
43
»
Richard Armandt
Ingarö IF
182
44:32
44
»
David Sundvall
178
44:37
45
»
Kristian Wennerström
197
44:41
46
»
Anonym
Anonym
40
44:43
47
»
Christoffer Haas
Yuppie Ski Club
91
45:01
48
»
Christoffer Myrén
1245
45:06
49
»
Peter Agardh
2
45:06
50
»
Patrik Hammar
49
45:12
51
»
Jens Storberget
Saltsjöbadens IF
112
45:16
52
»
Rikard Ullman
122
45:30
53
»
Stefan Amér
1238
45:46
54
»
Hans Leijonhufvud
Salt Lake Racing
72
46:04
55
»
Erik Englund
KLIF
31
46:12
56
»
Lars Johansson
Omegapoint IF
185
46:32
57
»
Andreas Backelin
Team Backelin
9
46:34
58
»
Erik Bjurling
Fagerholm
18
46:34
59
»
Claes Heurlin
53
46:42
60
»
Karl-Axel Wenzlaff
126
46:46
61
»
Stefan Bonn
19
46:54
62
»
Pap Mattias
Älgö RS6
193
47:03
63
»
Mikael Bredberg
1232
47:24
64
»
Ulf Kruse
Kriktor IF
67
47:25
65
»
Petrus Isaksson
59
47:32
66
»
Petter Jonsson
KLIF
65
47:36
67
»
Mick Smith
103
47:50
68
»
Erik Lyngeus
1236
47:50
69
»
Robert Haglund
213
47:53
70
»
Truls Håkansson
57
47:55
71
»
Ulrik Unenge
208
47:55
72
»
Philippe Dormond
230
48:02
73
»
Kristoffer Källeskog
68
48:08
74
»
Anders Lindgren
1249
48:14
75
»
Jacob Pernvik
236
48:16
76
»
Stefan Widenholm
218
48:20
77
»
Håkan Östling
SIF
133
48:27
78
»
Jonas Byström
242
48:32
79
»
Tomas Hultqvist
IF Olympia
56
48:37
80
»
Peter Rossander
93
48:38
81
»
Olle Sjöö
196
48:49
82
»
Christer Saar
Fazer IF
94
48:50
83
»
Gustav Hallström
Boo FF
48
48:54
84
»
Peter Nilsson
Funbeat
188
48:55
85
»
Johan Swan
209
49:00
86
»
Magnus Berglund
Töcksfors IF
13
49:01
87
»
Andreas Regnell
1244
49:01
88
»
Mattias Cedergren
23
49:03
89
»
Vilbert Wilbert
Västerviks Tennisklubb
128
49:04
90
»
Hans Elker
Älgö Runners
192
49:13
91
»
Magnus Löwenhielm
77
49:17
92
»
Fredrik Burefalk
IF Linnea
175
49:23
93
»
Staffan Ek
Vår Gård
29
49:49
94
»
Fuzzy Dunlop
Baltimore Westside Runners
26
50:02
95
»
Åke Sundén
221
50:18
96
»
Göran Svärdberg
Boo IF Friidrott
116
50:20
97
»
Tomas Wintzell
177
50:30
98
»
Kasper Otero
Älgö RS6
195
50:47
99
»
Robin Örtenblad
184
50:55
100
»
Gunnar Nilsson
1241
51:00
101
»
PerOla Schelvander
98
51:13
102
»
Martin Olsson
Förlaget Anomali
84
51:18
103
»
Jacob Steiler
109
51:30
104
»
Erik Edman
MatDax IF
28
51:31
105
»
Martin Stober
110
51:36
106
»
Hans Holmqvist
EKSS
55
51:51
107
»
Darren Schlotter
99
51:52
108
»
Johan Sjöberg
100
52:13
109
»
Torgny Fält
42
52:20
110
»
Lennart Evrell
38
52:29
111
»
Arvid Haugland
1237
52:30
112
»
Anders Carlsson
200
52:31
113
»
Kenneth Steen
Logica
107
52:34
114
»
Sergej Andreewitch
SSK
7
52:44
115
»
Göran Eriksson
176
53:10
116
»
Benny Törnqvist
Handelsresande i korta varor IF
121
53:29
117
»
Stefan Holmér
Saltsjöbaden Slalomklubb
54
53:47
118
»
Jeff Grenier
44
53:47
119
»
Magnus Ahlström
3
53:54
120
»
Jonas Nilsson
1233
54:07
121
»
Anders Hageman
Strömma BRK
46
54:09
122
»
Anders Grudin
Vika Tennis & Trivselklubb
45
54:49
123
»
Jonas Åkerstedt
131
55:15
124
»
Håkan Hanning
50
55:19
125
»
Kjell Eriksson
35
55:45
126
»
Mats Ridder
190
55:51
127
»
Gunnar Ålund
Verizon
132
56:13
128
»
Johan Jacobsson
1242
56:16
129
»
Christer Andreassen
6
56:32
130
»
Thanos Kakoulidis
224
56:40
131
»
Per-erik Johansson
Team skavsåret if
62
56:44
132
»
Eric Stockhaus
111
56:50
133
»
Mikael Evangeliou
Strömma BRK
37
56:55
134
»
Kjell Andersson
4
57:01
135
»
Anders Bjorkman
me, myself, I
17
57:23
136
»
Erik Wenneborg
124
57:51
137
»
Jonatan Jonsson
KLIF
1
59:47
138
»
Stefan Carlsson
ericsson
199
1:00:00
139
»
Aron Svedin
115
1:01:29
140
»
Peter Landgren
Skatteverket Solna IF
70
1:01:33
141
»
Michael Sparreskog
Stockholm
104
1:01:57
142
»
Stefan Legnefur
71
1:02:01
143
»
Lennart Helgesson
SPIK
186
1:02:06
144
»
Michael Freudenthal
248
1:02:37
145
»
Fredrik Rossander
Adobe Systems
198
1:02:57
146
»
Jan-Erik Saarinen
95
1:03:03
147
»
Anonym
Anonym
174
1:03:49
148
»
Andrew Cunningham
24
1:04:17
149
»
Jakob Virdhall
130
1:06:00
150
»
Roger Jacobson
Frölunda Ol
60
1:07:52
151
»
Ronny Westerlund
127
1:13:29