Svenska
English
Resultaten är producerade av
Racetimer
Resultat från Jubileumsmarathon 2012
Resultat
Män 42,195 km
Visar resultat
1 - 250
av totalt
3176
Sida:
<
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
…
12
13
>
Pl.
Namn
Född
Förening/Ort/Land
Netto
1
»
Michael Mustaniemi (SWE)
1987
Bålsta IK
2:35:32
2
»
Jakob Jansson (SWE)
1979
Fredrikshofs FIF
2:37:55
3
»
Mattias Karlsson (SWE)
1974
Stockholm LDK
2:42:10
4
»
Christian Ritella (SWE)
1972
Team Ultrasweden LK
2:43:24
5
»
Mats Riekkola (SWE)
1972
Vattenfall IF
2:46:45
6
»
Fredrik Svanfeldt (SWE)
1963
Hässelby SK
2:47:21
7
»
Albin Ingmarsson (SWE)
1993
Kyrkhult
2:47:23
8
»
Martin Gidewall (SWE)
1976
IFK Tumba
2:47:39
9
»
Mikael Edlund (SWE)
1970
Alnö Race Team
2:51:32
10
»
Christer Freij (SWE)
1958
Oskarshamns SK
2:54:16
11
»
Christopher Dawes (USA)
1971
USA
2:54:25
12
»
Mario Cortinovis (SWE)
1971
AstraZeneca IF
2:54:37
13
»
Jonas Ljung (SWE)
1962
Fredrikshofs FIF
2:55:10
14
»
Karl Rönnby (SWE)
1991
Enhörna IF
2:55:27
15
»
Andy Gore (GBR)
1969
Storbritannien
2:55:28
16
»
Domenico Fabrizi (ITA)
1967
Italien
2:55:50
17
»
Ingvar Grönseth (NOR)
1971
Norge
2:56:40
18
»
Florian Kobler (SUI)
1978
Schweiz
2:56:58
19
»
Magnus Åhsberg (SWE)
1967
Värnamo
2:57:05
20
»
Johan Häggström (SWE)
1987
Hässelby SK
2:57:17
21
»
Robert Nilsson (SWE)
1984
SPIF Friidrott
2:57:32
22
»
Ari Hiltunen (FIN)
1973
Finland
2:57:43
23
»
Johan Jafner (SWE)
1975
Södra Upsala SK
2:57:46
24
»
Teuvo Mattila (FIN)
1970
Finland
2:58:16
25
»
Lars Emanuelsson (SWE)
1974
Agnetas Utbildning
2:58:21
26
»
Jonas Örarbäck (SWE)
1990
Uppsala LK
2:58:51
27
»
Henrik Sandahl (SWE)
1976
Hammarbyhöjden
2:58:52
28
»
Jarmo Liedes (FIN)
1967
Finland
2:59:16
29
»
Emil Söderlund (FIN)
1975
IF Åland
2:59:17
30
»
Glen Turner (GBR)
1980
Storbritannien
2:59:31
31
»
Jarmo Raaterova (SWE)
1964
Lulepostens IF
2:59:44
32
»
Gerhard Olsson (SWE)
1970
Göteborg
2:59:49
33
»
Jacek Latala (POL)
1978
Polen
3:00:26
34
»
Per Jonasson (SWE)
1966
Backebo Runners
3:00:38
35
»
Jukka Koskiniemi (FIN)
1979
Finland
3:00:39
36
»
Mattias Jonsson Korpelin (SWE)
1989
Enhörna IF
3:00:57
37
»
Dan Eliasson (SWE)
1992
SK Graal
3:01:18
38
»
Carl-Johan Lann (SWE)
1979
Årsta
3:01:36
39
»
Lasse Taagaard Jensen (DEN)
1975
Danmark
3:01:37
40
»
Herman Degselius (SWE)
1973
IF Linnéa
3:02:04
41
»
Jakob Olars (SWE)
1984
Kumla SF
3:02:14
42
»
Anders Lindberg (SWE)
1971
Åkersberga
3:02:19
43
»
Johannes Waldschmidt (GER)
1988
Tyskland
3:02:20
44
»
Göran Nilsson (SWE)
1958
FK Studenterna
3:02:26
45
»
Per-Olov Andersson (SWE)
1966
IFK Västerås
3:03:02
46
»
Jerker Andersson (SWE)
1974
Jönköping
3:03:18
47
»
Manuel Morente Paez (ESP)
1962
Spanien
3:03:54
48
»
Dieter-Wilhelm Jendrysik (GER)
1965
Tyskland
3:04:07
49
»
Miro Cepciansky (SWE)
1976
IS Göta Helsingborg
3:04:15
50
»
Jens Johansson (SWE)
1971
Lidköpings Vintersportklubb
3:04:33
51
»
Christer Hellström (SWE)
1964
Team Stockholm Marathon
3:04:51
52
»
Jens Carlsson (SWE)
1985
Örebro
3:04:59
53
»
Zenon Stepien (POL)
1963
Polen
3:05:06
54
»
Sofus Kreutzmann (DEN)
1973
Hässelby SK
3:05:07
55
»
Michael Creason (USA)
1971
USA
3:05:15
56
»
Alexander Büsser (SUI)
1989
Schweiz
3:05:25
57
»
Robert Hass (POL)
1970
Polen
3:05:29
58
»
Jose Felix (POR)
1968
Tyresö
3:05:33
59
»
Germano Silva (POR)
1958
Portugal
3:05:34
60
»
Anton Nykvist (FIN)
1981
Finland
3:05:37
61
»
Morten Walter (DEN)
1967
Danmark
3:05:46
62
»
Tomeu Parets (ESP)
1975
Spanien
3:06:05
63
»
Claes Holmberg (SWE)
1977
Oslo
3:06:34
64
»
Christer Hagberg (SWE)
1967
Växjö LK
3:06:37
65
»
Anders Karnfält (SWE)
1961
FK Studenterna
3:07:05
66
»
Pekka Leinonen (FIN)
1973
Finland
3:07:08
67
»
Johan Kristensen (SWE)
1977
Mitt i Kungsholmen
3:07:26
68
»
Victor Larsen (SWE)
1984
VeloRunSwimSki
3:07:29
69
»
Tero Mähönen (FIN)
1968
Finland
3:07:38
70
»
Mark Hansen (DEN)
1974
Danmark
3:07:45
71
»
Andreas Öberg (SWE)
1973
Ljusdal RC
3:08:01
72
»
Mikael Claesson (SWE)
1960
Uppsala
3:08:03
73
»
Fredrik Ronvall (SWE)
1978
Saltsjö-Boo
3:08:06
74
»
Anders Olausson (SWE)
1969
BRC Utvecklingspartner
3:08:19
75
»
Emir Halalkic (SWE)
1983
Torslanda
3:08:22
76
»
Peter Lindborg (SWE)
1966
IBM
3:08:38
77
»
Anders Höglund (SWE)
1979
Täby
3:08:47
78
»
Johnny Hällneby (SWE)
1972
Risets raketer
3:09:06
79
»
Michael Mårdh (SWE)
1977
FK Studenterna
3:09:11
80
»
Magnus Lindén (SWE)
1959
Ystads IF
3:09:20
81
»
Johan Östberg (SWE)
1982
Alingsås
3:09:24
82
»
Timo Lempiäinen (FIN)
1966
Finland
3:09:24
83
»
Michael Zantelid (SWE)
1974
Axa SC
3:09:34
84
»
Reine Kroon (SWE)
1977
OK Gläntan
3:09:40
85
»
Ola Åkesson (SWE)
1983
Heleneholms IF
3:09:56
86
»
Mattias Lidgren (SWE)
1972
Sollentuna
3:09:56
87
»
Björn Tunemalm (SWE)
1965
Stöcke TS Järnet
3:10:08
88
»
Antti Tuppurainen (FIN)
1983
Finland
3:10:27
89
»
Per Lindblom (SWE)
1983
Team Löplabbet
3:10:39
90
»
Thomas Kraatz (SWE)
1969
TUIfly Nordic
3:10:41
91
»
Josef Murray (SWE)
1984
Stockholm
3:11:10
92
»
Håkan Jorikson (SWE)
1959
IK Vista
3:11:12
93
»
Johan Sebardt (SWE)
1981
Försvarsmakten/LedR
3:11:32
94
»
Per Lidetun (SWE)
1973
Riksbyggen
3:11:41
95
»
Anders Carbonnier (SWE)
1983
Team 11433.net
3:11:52
96
»
Per Carlsson (SWE)
1970
Mariestads AIF
3:12:12
97
»
Björn Wahlgren (SWE)
1968
Hällefors LK
3:12:17
98
»
Bengt Samuelsson (SWE)
1979
Vallentuna
3:12:17
99
»
Christer Lundgren (SWE)
1971
Vårgårda Cykelklubb
3:12:21
100
»
Björn Svensson (SWE)
1967
Amfibieregementet
3:12:31
101
»
Torgil Lindgren (SWE)
1977
Trollboll
3:12:33
102
»
Lars Olofsson (SWE)
1985
Solna
3:12:47
103
»
Mattias Skärbäck (SWE)
1971
OK Nackhe
3:12:47
104
»
Simon Hedlund (SWE)
1991
Ärla IF
3:12:51
105
»
Johan Egelstedt (SWE)
1973
IF Linnéa
3:12:53
106
»
Christer Lindberg (FIN)
1961
Finland
3:12:57
107
»
Joakim Edqvist (SWE)
1972
Hölö-Mörkö
3:13:02
108
»
Wieslaw Wojcik (POL)
1959
Polen
3:13:03
109
»
Serge Lefebvre (FRA)
1967
Frankrike
3:13:10
110
»
Markus Karlsson (FIN)
1972
IF Åland
3:13:13
111
»
Glenn Riseley (AUS)
1971
Australien
3:13:14
112
»
Tedh Lundstedt (SWE)
1961
IK Rauken
3:13:19
113
»
Simon Eriksson (SWE)
1982
Fredrikshofs IF CK
3:13:19
114
»
Michael Hurup Anderson (DEN)
1966
Danmark
3:13:20
115
»
Göran Kvarnerup (SWE)
1959
Heleneholms IF
3:13:33
116
»
Thomas Svanström (SWE)
1967
Lidköpings VSK
3:13:39
117
»
Carl Utbult (SWE)
1976
Karlstad
3:13:40
118
»
Stefan Olars (SWE)
1984
Kumla SF
3:13:46
119
»
Bertram Dunskus (GER)
1968
Tyskland
3:13:55
120
»
Simon Lennartsson (SWE)
1985
Stockholm
3:13:57
121
»
Ailbe Quinlan (IRL)
1970
Irland
3:14:16
122
»
Boes Ravall (FIN)
1953
Finland
3:14:18
123
»
Staffan Malmberg (SWE)
1954
Solvikingarna
3:14:18
124
»
Dan Sjuls (FIN)
1970
IF Åland
3:14:23
125
»
Olle Jorinder (SWE)
1962
FK Studenterna
3:14:29
126
»
Erik Persson (SWE)
1978
Åkersberga
3:14:31
127
»
Pontus Rudberg (SWE)
1971
Mjölby
3:14:32
128
»
Crippe Nord (SWE)
1982
Johanneshov
3:14:47
129
»
Veikko Punkka (FIN)
1966
Finland
3:15:11
130
»
Dag Nilsson (SWE)
1957
Växjö LK
3:15:21
131
»
Roman Maciaszczyk (POL)
1969
Polen
3:15:21
132
»
Valter Hvala (SLO)
1968
Slovenien
3:15:26
133
»
Leif Larson (SWE)
1956
Rånäs 4H
3:15:41
134
»
Tobias Drugge (SWE)
1980
Lulekamraterna
3:15:42
135
»
Jere Hakala (FIN)
1970
Finland
3:15:49
136
»
Björn Kåre Gjerde (NOR)
1955
Norge
3:15:52
137
»
Olivier Cousson (FRA)
1968
Frankrike
3:15:59
138
»
Solomon Tsegaye (ERI)
1977
Arriva
3:16:00
139
»
Staffan Blixt (SWE)
1984
Nacka
3:16:02
140
»
Johan Stenmark (SWE)
1973
Alnö Race Team
3:16:07
141
»
Jakob Persson (SWE)
1970
Axa SC
3:16:43
142
»
Ulrich Jaacks (GER)
1962
Tyskland
3:16:52
143
»
Henrik Skogsfors (SWE)
1971
Täby
3:16:52
144
»
Phil Humphries (GBR)
1966
Storbritannien
3:17:07
145
»
Birger Bösel (GER)
1975
Tyskland
3:17:14
146
»
Maciej Michalski (POL)
1979
Polen
3:17:32
147
»
Magnus Jedar (SWE)
1972
Åkers IF
3:17:41
148
»
Stephan Grabow (DEN)
1977
Danmark
3:17:42
149
»
Carl Olander (SWE)
1990
Skiteam Göteborg
3:17:45
150
»
Jörgen Barkselius (SWE)
1969
Enskede
3:17:54
151
»
Peter Hermansson (SWE)
1969
Scania IF
3:17:56
152
»
Marcin Soszka (POL)
1983
Polen
3:17:58
153
»
Jörg Päge (GER)
1968
Tyskland
3:18:07
154
»
Reima Hartikainen (SWE)
1963
Team Ultrasweden
3:18:08
155
»
Rikard Sjöholm (SWE)
1966
FK Studenterna
3:18:12
156
»
Erik Dahl (SWE)
1987
Malmö
3:18:38
157
»
Björn Wimnell (SWE)
1972
Silverdal
3:18:41
158
»
Henrik Johansson (SWE)
1965
Lidköpings VSK
3:18:42
159
»
Jordi Candela (ESP)
1976
Spanien
3:18:42
160
»
Ronny Axelsson (SWE)
1971
Säffle
3:18:42
161
»
David Olerup (SWE)
1985
Stockholm
3:18:43
162
»
Johan Runnedahl (SWE)
1970
Stockholms Kajakklubb
3:18:45
163
»
Per Jonas Sandberg (SWE)
1973
Järfälla
3:18:47
164
»
Per Hviid (DEN)
1965
Danmark
3:18:49
165
»
Pierre Leander (SWE)
1973
Team Stockholm Marathon
3:18:51
166
»
Nicklas Malmberg (SWE)
1970
Running Sweden
3:18:59
167
»
Karl Kardemark (SWE)
1973
Spring&Surfa
3:19:00
168
»
Tomas Eriksson (SWE)
1970
Månkarbo IF
3:19:05
169
»
Daniel Fröjd (SWE)
1976
Falun
3:19:06
170
»
Andreas Wiklund (SWE)
1974
Solna
3:19:09
171
»
Willi Reif (SUI)
1963
Schweiz
3:19:16
172
»
Juhani Ikola (FIN)
1980
Finland
3:19:18
173
»
Oswald Plangger (ITA)
1986
Italien
3:19:20
174
»
Patrik Pettersson (SWE)
1964
IFK Strängnäs
3:19:20
175
»
Domingos Machado (POR)
1963
Portugal
3:19:20
176
»
Juhana Pakkasmaa (FIN)
1972
Finland
3:19:24
177
»
Krister Hällgren (SWE)
1968
Tyresö SS
3:19:31
178
»
Tomas Eriksson (SWE)
1983
Enskededalen
3:19:32
179
»
Kurt Dalsgaard Sörensen (DEN)
1960
Danmark
3:19:39
180
»
Ken Nordström (SWE)
1965
Vilsta IK
3:19:48
181
»
Rasmus Luthander (SWE)
1988
IF Mantra Sport
3:19:51
182
»
Niclas From (SWE)
1965
Täby
3:19:53
183
»
Fredrik Johnsson (SWE)
1977
Vissefjärda GIF
3:19:56
184
»
Oscar Almgren (SWE)
1985
Äventyrsbild
3:20:05
185
»
Uwe Schröder (GER)
1966
Tyskland
3:20:07
186
»
Daniel Parkhagen (SWE)
1983
Borås
3:20:08
187
»
Lennart Jonasson (SWE)
1965
Solna
3:20:09
188
»
Johan Nyberg (SWE)
1987
Sno
3:20:12
189
»
Urban Johansson (SWE)
1971
Vallsta SK
3:20:15
190
»
Johan Westlund (SWE)
1979
IK Jogg
3:20:16
191
»
Atoma Gudissa (SUI)
1963
Schweiz
3:20:19
192
»
Kim Buhl (DEN)
1981
Danmark
3:20:24
193
»
Karim Cheikh Abbou (MAR)
1967
Marocko
3:20:41
194
»
Thomas Zwilling (GER)
1969
Tyskland
3:20:42
195
»
Josep M. Vinué (ESP)
1958
Spanien
3:20:42
196
»
Albert Navarro Garcia (ESP)
1975
Spanien
3:20:42
197
»
Michael Holtz (GER)
1971
Tyskland
3:20:43
198
»
Christoph Stölmaker (GER)
1984
Tyskland
3:20:44
199
»
Magnus Rydén (SWE)
1960
Hammarby IF
3:20:49
200
»
Paul Etter (SUI)
1952
Schweiz
3:20:58
201
»
Patric Sjöström (SWE)
1965
Köping
3:21:01
202
»
Henrik Mattsson (SWE)
1979
Valbo
3:21:03
203
»
Wojciech Sterczewski (POL)
1949
Polen
3:21:14
204
»
Johan Östling (SWE)
1972
Fjärås
3:21:16
205
»
Martin Bergman (SWE)
1983
Prophets of Doom
3:21:24
206
»
Erik Wallin (SWE)
1973
Carnegie
3:21:26
207
»
Carsten Rothe (GER)
1965
Tyskland
3:21:26
208
»
Jens Zwirner (GER)
1965
Tyskland
3:21:28
209
»
Artur Kasperski (POL)
1977
Polen
3:21:32
210
»
Mats-Erik Malmberg (SWE)
1978
Hultsfreds LK
3:21:36
211
»
Frank Tetzlaff (GER)
1967
Tyskland
3:21:44
212
»
Martin Ekström (SWE)
1973
IF Linnéa
3:21:50
213
»
Lars Edman (SWE)
1971
Stockholm
3:21:50
214
»
Jonas Lennestål (SWE)
1963
IFK Sala
3:21:52
215
»
Jonas Forsmark (SWE)
1975
Sollentuna
3:21:53
216
»
Magnus Hermansson (SWE)
1964
Johanneshov
3:22:00
217
»
Thommy Larsson (SWE)
1951
Ingarö IF
3:22:01
218
»
Jonas Birgersson (SWE)
1979
Triathlon Väst
3:22:02
219
»
Stephane Eschenbrenner (FRA)
1982
Frankrike
3:22:06
220
»
Inge Norstad (NOR)
1973
Norge
3:22:12
221
»
Urs Ullrich (SUI)
1969
Schweiz
3:22:21
222
»
Andreas Karlsson (SWE)
1977
MLK runners
3:22:24
223
»
Ailar Nirgi (EST)
1966
Estland
3:22:26
224
»
Michele Grifa (ITA)
1964
Italien
3:22:27
225
»
Veli-Matti Moilanen (FIN)
1963
Finland
3:22:35
226
»
Pawel Grzych (POL)
1978
Polen
3:22:36
227
»
Jakob Boethius (SWE)
1968
Östersund
3:22:38
228
»
Andreas Lindgren (SWE)
1979
Karlstad
3:22:39
229
»
Magnus Näsmark (SWE)
1970
Stockholm
3:22:44
230
»
Håkan Malmström (SWE)
1965
Spånga
3:22:47
231
»
André Kramme (DEN)
1960
Danmark
3:22:56
232
»
Armin Wasner (AUT)
1964
Österrike
3:22:57
233
»
Jason McCafferty (GBR)
1982
Storbritannien
3:23:01
234
»
Nicholas Austin (GBR)
1976
Lacejos
3:23:02
235
»
Marco Begert (GER)
1970
Tyskland
3:23:18
236
»
Joel Lenell (SWE)
1992
Mälarö SOK
3:23:27
237
»
Peter Andersson (SWE)
1973
Paramitas Visby
3:23:27
238
»
Wilhelm af Sillén (SWE)
1985
Axa SC
3:23:34
239
»
Olivier Hamon (FRA)
1963
Frankrike
3:23:36
240
»
Subhashis Basu (GBR)
1981
Storbritannien
3:23:37
241
»
Stefan Lindquist (SWE)
1973
Upplands Väsby
3:23:39
242
»
Leif Björklund (SWE)
1964
Björklunds Energi&Miljö
3:23:39
243
»
Marcus Carlén (SWE)
1981
Terrsjö
3:23:42
244
»
Sören Höjberg (DEN)
1978
Danmark
3:23:43
245
»
Per Ekendahl (SWE)
1977
Uppsala Vintage BMK
3:23:45
246
»
Okee Williams (SWE)
1971
Stockholm
3:23:45
247
»
Peter Reneby (SWE)
1980
Shake ´n´ Bake Triathlon
3:23:45
248
»
Rafal Tyburek (POL)
1978
Polen
3:23:46
249
»
Christian Bengtzelius (SWE)
1974
Järfälla
3:23:50
250
»
Johan Lind (SWE)
1987
Stockholm
3:23:51
Sida:
<
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
…
12
13
>