Svenska
English
Resultaten är producerade av
Racetimer
Resultat från Jubileumsmarathon 2012
Resultat
Män 42,195 km
Visar resultat
2251 - 2500
av totalt
3176
Sida:
<
1
2
…
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
>
Pl.
Namn
Född
Förening/Ort/Land
Netto
2251
»
John Cook (GBR)
1959
Storbritannien
4:30:11
2252
»
Björn Sjögren (SWE)
1973
HiQ Stockholm
4:30:15
2253
»
Peter A Wistoft (DEN)
1964
Danmark
4:30:16
2254
»
Anders Licht-Larsen (DEN)
1973
Danmark
4:30:16
2255
»
Göran Karlsson (SWE)
1961
Ullared
4:30:17
2256
»
Jörgen Linse (SWE)
1965
Bromma
4:30:24
2257
»
Göran Klasson (SWE)
1964
Gullspång
4:30:27
2258
»
Humbert Dorazio (USA)
1950
USA
4:30:27
2259
»
Mats Svahn (SWE)
1963
Åby
4:30:45
2260
»
Andreas Rosenkranz (SWE)
1967
IF Linnéa
4:30:51
2261
»
Gustaf Risling (SWE)
1956
Stockholm City Triathlon
4:30:53
2262
»
Helmut Heisen (GER)
1943
Tyskland
4:30:54
2263
»
Dominique Lalloz (FRA)
1968
Frankrike
4:30:57
2264
»
Joel Bertilsson (SWE)
1991
Skutskär
4:30:59
2265
»
Hans Zobal (SWE)
1943
Emmaboda
4:31:04
2266
»
Klaus Egedesö (DEN)
1966
Danmark
4:31:04
2267
»
Daniel Agardh (SWE)
1971
Lomma
4:31:09
2268
»
Ulf Stridh (SWE)
1972
Åhus
4:31:13
2269
»
Tomas Hellman (SWE)
1955
Sundbybergs IK
4:31:17
2270
»
Joakim Vallentin (SWE)
1975
Hummelbävern
4:31:22
2271
»
Simone Carletti (ITA)
1968
Italien
4:31:22
2272
»
Fredrik Andersson (SWE)
1971
Falun
4:31:24
2273
»
Peter Jespersen (DEN)
1962
Danmark
4:31:27
2274
»
Gustaf Högberg (SWE)
1970
Ludvika
4:31:28
2275
»
Per Högberg (SWE)
1968
Ludvika
4:31:30
2276
»
Georg Federmann (GER)
1953
Tyskland
4:31:32
2277
»
Per Holmlund (SWE)
1968
Bankeryd
4:31:40
2278
»
Peter Ullström (SWE)
1962
Bertil Masonit
4:31:47
2279
»
Gerardo Togni (ITA)
1957
Italien
4:31:51
2280
»
Andrew Sutherland (RSA)
1985
New Balance Pace Setters
4:31:52
2281
»
Anders Engvall (SWE)
1969
Nora
4:31:53
2282
»
Dieter Heissler (GER)
1954
Tyskland
4:31:56
2283
»
Björn Lundwall (SWE)
1965
Stockholm
4:31:57
2284
»
Petri Hellberg (SWE)
1965
Team Ultratriathlon Sweden
4:32:12
2285
»
Thomas Bringsarve (SWE)
1960
Castrol
4:32:15
2286
»
Jimi Flodin (SWE)
1979
Handelsbanken
4:32:21
2287
»
Erik Navander (SWE)
1977
Uppsala
4:32:21
2288
»
Peter Johansson (SWE)
1983
Sockerollon Running Hippos
4:32:25
2289
»
Paulo Rato (POR)
1962
Portugal
4:32:29
2290
»
Tobias Lundgren (SWE)
1978
Team Vilse
4:32:32
2291
»
Pether Eliasson (SWE)
1971
Örebro
4:32:33
2292
»
Frej Torp (FIN)
1976
Finland
4:32:36
2293
»
Ove Jonsson (SWE)
1962
Bollnäs
4:32:36
2294
»
Leo De Brauwer (BEL)
1964
Belgien
4:32:41
2295
»
Olle Forsblom (SWE)
1975
Telia IF
4:32:48
2296
»
Björn Öhrstrand (SWE)
1989
OK Orion
4:32:51
2297
»
Olof Johnson (SWE)
1965
Sollentuna
4:32:54
2298
»
Jörgen Hultmark (SWE)
1972
Finspång
4:32:57
2299
»
Claes Spåls (SWE)
1972
Garphyttan
4:32:58
2300
»
Ralf Klink (GER)
1965
Tyskland
4:32:58
2301
»
Colin Wood (RSA)
1970
Sydafrika
4:32:59
2302
»
Edgard George (SWE)
1977
Egeorge.org
4:33:01
2303
»
Anatoliy Urakov (RUS)
1958
Ryssland
4:33:02
2304
»
Staffan P Norberg (SWE)
1949
Häcklefjälls Lava Magma Vulkaner
4:33:03
2305
»
Jaume Vilar (ESP)
1958
Spanien
4:33:04
2306
»
Lorenz Kruhsberg (SWE)
1969
Stockholm
4:33:05
2307
»
Kurt Ek (FIN)
1961
Vilsta IK
4:33:07
2308
»
Jan Nyström (SWE)
1958
IK Jogg
4:33:08
2309
»
Peder Malmström (SWE)
1978
Team Stockholm Marathon
4:33:09
2310
»
Nils Öhrlund (SWE)
1975
Nyköping
4:33:18
2311
»
Ronnie Laurikkala (SWE)
1967
Ericsson IF
4:33:21
2312
»
Thomas Skiba (GER)
1953
Tyskland
4:33:26
2313
»
Udo Neuenfeld (GER)
1957
Tyskland
4:33:26
2314
»
Luiz Repis (BRA)
1949
Brasilien
4:33:27
2315
»
Siegfried Tritsch (GER)
1955
Tyskland
4:33:28
2316
»
Thomas Lundell (SWE)
1961
Järlåsa IF
4:33:30
2317
»
Jorma Katainen (SWE)
1956
Finland
4:33:31
2318
»
Andreas Svensson (SWE)
1985
Linköping
4:33:36
2319
»
Lars Näs (SWE)
1970
Sollentuna
4:33:44
2320
»
Lars Walla (SWE)
1977
Linköpings Triathlonklubb
4:33:49
2321
»
Kam Moon Yuen (HKG)
1958
Hongkong
4:33:49
2322
»
Amanjeet Sandhu (SWE)
1963
Karlsunds skidor
4:33:52
2323
»
Conny Lindh (SWE)
1955
Värnamo
4:33:55
2324
»
Conny Striem (SWE)
1970
Huddinge
4:33:55
2325
»
Per Rohwedder (DEN)
1950
Danmark
4:33:56
2326
»
Peter Svensson (SWE)
1957
IFK Skövde
4:33:57
2327
»
Juha Kamppinen (SWE)
1968
Edsvikens Plattsättning
4:34:07
2328
»
Thomas Rigenstrup (DEN)
1968
Danmark
4:34:10
2329
»
Daniel Smedenholm (SWE)
1972
Vaxholm
4:34:13
2330
»
Bo H Gustafson (SWE)
1947
Örebro AIK
4:34:18
2331
»
Khalil Ashtari (USA)
1952
USA
4:34:19
2332
»
Gert Lauritzen (DEN)
1961
Danmark
4:34:20
2333
»
Jari Paavola (FIN)
1958
Finland
4:34:21
2334
»
Magnus Bergmark (SWE)
1972
Team Bolognese
4:34:21
2335
»
Franz Zior (GER)
1951
Tyskland
4:34:21
2336
»
Aki Sahlström (FIN)
1962
Finland
4:34:23
2337
»
Christian Pestat (SWE)
1956
Göteborgs Stadsmission
4:34:34
2338
»
Peter Vester (SWE)
1970
Göteborg
4:34:37
2339
»
Anders Gustafsson (SWE)
1963
Tidaholms SOK Sisu
4:34:43
2340
»
Helmut Krebs (GER)
1954
Tyskland
4:34:44
2341
»
Sebastian Petersson (SWE)
1984
Gävle Triathlon
4:34:46
2342
»
Magnus Fridholm (SWE)
1967
Östra Bondetorp RC
4:34:54
2343
»
Olle Samuelson (SWE)
1967
Stockholm
4:34:59
2344
»
Johan Granath (SWE)
1990
Linköping
4:35:00
2345
»
Jonas Sundman (SWE)
1959
Uppsala
4:35:00
2346
»
Magnus Adnerhill (SWE)
1984
Norrköping
4:35:02
2347
»
Tenho Tuomela (FIN)
1952
Finland
4:35:03
2348
»
Kenneth Nilsson (SWE)
1965
Kalmar
4:35:06
2349
»
Erik Berglind (SWE)
1980
Stockholm
4:35:08
2350
»
Amund Hellesö (NOR)
1976
Norge
4:35:08
2351
»
Jon-Erik Mäkivaara (SWE)
1988
Johanneshov
4:35:09
2352
»
Kent Åkesson (SWE)
1953
Gökbackens IF
4:35:12
2353
»
Erik Hartgerink (NED)
1973
Scandiway
4:35:13
2354
»
Koenraad Vansteenkiste (BEL)
1962
Belgien
4:35:13
2355
»
Lennart Kindström (SWE)
1954
Västerviks OK
4:35:19
2356
»
Micael Åsman (SWE)
1966
IF Göta
4:35:29
2357
»
Robbin Johansson (SWE)
1986
Team Work
4:35:35
2358
»
Lars-Göran Berggren (SWE)
1957
Team Skavsåret IF
4:35:35
2359
»
Lars Agnezon (SWE)
1948
Kongahälla AIK
4:35:38
2360
»
Christer Ullberg (SWE)
1967
Sollentuna
4:35:45
2361
»
Mikael Aredal (SWE)
1988
Jägarns Jaktlag
4:35:47
2362
»
Timon Dejonghe (BEL)
1969
Belgien
4:35:49
2363
»
Stefan Olsson (SWE)
1965
Team Ultrasweden
4:35:55
2364
»
Esa Heikkinen (FIN)
1965
Finland
4:35:56
2365
»
Göran Svensson (SWE)
1953
Charlottenberg
4:35:56
2366
»
Kjell Hågestad (SWE)
1944
IFK Borgholm
4:35:57
2367
»
Kari Ranta (FIN)
1944
Finland
4:35:59
2368
»
Mattias Pihlwret (SWE)
1971
Gloucester
4:36:01
2369
»
Mattias Dahlman (SWE)
1968
Edsvalla
4:36:05
2370
»
Axel Heimbürger (SWE)
1990
Djursholm
4:36:06
2371
»
Bengt-Åke Ljungkvist (SWE)
1943
Team Blekinge
4:36:06
2372
»
Daniel Sund (SWE)
1976
Borlänge
4:36:07
2373
»
Johan Aulin (SWE)
1967
Eksjö SOK
4:36:09
2374
»
Franz Christensen (DEN)
1974
Danmark
4:36:15
2375
»
Daniel Ekelöf (SWE)
1983
P-nissarna
4:36:17
2376
»
Gunnar Wennerholm (SWE)
1960
Stockholm
4:36:20
2377
»
Tobias Wallerius (SWE)
1979
Stockholms Roddförening
4:36:22
2378
»
Robin Fox (GBR)
1969
Storbritannien
4:36:25
2379
»
Johan Sjöström (SWE)
1975
Johan Springer
4:36:27
2380
»
Magnus Carlbring (SWE)
1961
Älvsjö
4:36:28
2381
»
Tomas Appelqvist (SWE)
1976
Bräkne-Hoby
4:36:29
2382
»
Thomas Oscarsson (SWE)
1977
Västerås
4:36:31
2383
»
Alfonz Cugmas (SLO)
1958
Slovenien
4:36:32
2384
»
Claus Madsen (DEN)
1971
Danmark
4:36:34
2385
»
Tony Andersson (SWE)
1971
Sandviken
4:36:34
2386
»
Olli Intonen (FIN)
1962
Finland
4:36:36
2387
»
Peter Larsen (DEN)
1963
Danmark
4:36:39
2388
»
Stefan Lyrholm (SWE)
1983
City Runners
4:36:43
2389
»
Emil Zetterlund (SWE)
1977
CMFS
4:36:43
2390
»
Thomas Haar (DEN)
1968
Danmark
4:36:44
2391
»
Günter Koczessa (GER)
1953
Tyskland
4:36:44
2392
»
Peter Lembke (SWE)
1971
Team Fakta
4:36:47
2393
»
Fredrik Hedman (SWE)
1962
Stockholm
4:36:52
2394
»
Herbert Orlinger (AUT)
1960
Österrike
4:36:52
2395
»
Esa Sainio (FIN)
1954
Finland
4:36:58
2396
»
Bernd Hering (GER)
1955
Tyskland
4:37:01
2397
»
Magnus Nordlander (SWE)
1977
Enskede
4:37:05
2398
»
Patrick Taris (SWE)
1963
Upplands Väsby
4:37:18
2399
»
Jose Lopez (SWE)
1965
Göteborg
4:37:19
2400
»
Jarno Mäkinen (FIN)
1973
Finland
4:37:19
2401
»
Olof Sjöö (SWE)
1951
Saltsjöbaden
4:37:20
2402
»
Hannes Honkonen (FIN)
1950
Finland
4:37:21
2403
»
Jan-Olov Andersson (SWE)
1951
LK Nyköpings Runners
4:37:24
2404
»
Leszek Hyps (POL)
1962
Polen
4:37:25
2405
»
Anders Nyström (SWE)
1978
Göteborg
4:37:27
2406
»
Christian Federmann (GER)
1981
Tyskland
4:37:34
2407
»
Simon Ahlsén (SWE)
1990
Stockholm
4:37:35
2408
»
Leslie Jackson (GBR)
1953
Storbritannien
4:37:36
2409
»
Szymon Badura (POL)
1981
Polen
4:37:39
2410
»
Günther Aigner (AUT)
1960
Österrike
4:37:39
2411
»
Sten Boman (SWE)
1964
Bromma
4:37:44
2412
»
Martin Stober (SWE)
1979
Stockholm
4:37:47
2413
»
Niklas Gustafsson (SWE)
1984
Hägernäs
4:37:48
2414
»
Marco Kniest (GER)
1981
Tyskland
4:38:04
2415
»
Fernando Saez Fresno (ESP)
1978
Stockholm
4:38:07
2416
»
Stefan Jönsson (SWE)
1969
Ljungby
4:38:09
2417
»
Leif Larsson (SWE)
1952
PIF Katrineholm
4:38:12
2418
»
Bertil George (SWE)
1963
Strängnäs
4:38:16
2419
»
Bertil Andersson (SWE)
1954
Bovallstrands SK
4:38:18
2420
»
Anders Wahlberg (SWE)
1960
Halltorp
4:38:18
2421
»
Oliver Haag (GER)
1957
Tyskland
4:38:20
2422
»
Thanh Truong (USA)
1961
USA
4:38:24
2423
»
Niklas Gisselman (SWE)
1985
Bondsjöhöjdens IK
4:38:25
2424
»
Richard Eriksson (SWE)
1985
Stockholm
4:38:25
2425
»
Ulf Lännerberg (SWE)
1946
Vi som springer
4:38:31
2426
»
Dario Cipullo (ITA)
1972
Italien
4:38:32
2427
»
Piet Faurschou (DEN)
1967
Danmark
4:38:34
2428
»
Urs Stutz (SUI)
1980
Schweiz
4:38:36
2429
»
Erik Gruvin (SWE)
1976
Linköping
4:38:38
2430
»
Lars Lindblom (SWE)
1961
Spartacus
4:38:39
2431
»
Håkan Andersson (SWE)
1967
Mjölby
4:38:41
2432
»
Jan Wickbom (SWE)
1960
Skärholmen
4:38:47
2433
»
Linus Gustafsson (SWE)
1972
Söderhamn
4:38:50
2434
»
Albert Westergren (SWE)
1967
NutResArt
4:38:58
2435
»
Wilhelm Gunther Woeltjen (GER)
1953
Tyskland
4:39:01
2436
»
Ryszad Wilk (POL)
1948
Polen
4:39:03
2437
»
Pär Berg (SWE)
1972
Gävle
4:39:04
2438
»
Abboud Ado (SWE)
1973
Stockholm
4:39:05
2439
»
Lars Svensson (SWE)
1965
SSAB Ox Runners
4:39:07
2440
»
Håkan Dahlén (SWE)
1972
Saltarö Joggers
4:39:12
2441
»
Patrik Fridlund (SWE)
1971
Farsta
4:39:13
2442
»
Simon Kraft (SWE)
1991
Stockholm
4:39:19
2443
»
Anders Philis (SWE)
1967
Göteborgs Egnahemsbolag
4:39:21
2444
»
Eyk Karus (GER)
1965
Tyskland
4:39:23
2445
»
Anders Hörnstein (SWE)
1983
Vetlanda
4:39:25
2446
»
Stigbjörn Olovsson (SWE)
1949
Stockholm
4:39:32
2447
»
Lauri Heino (FIN)
1987
Finland
4:39:34
2448
»
Christian Wessman (SWE)
1976
Stockholm
4:39:38
2449
»
Fredrik Jacobsen (SWE)
1974
Tors Hammare
4:39:41
2450
»
Jonas Pettersson (SWE)
1972
Skellefteå
4:39:42
2451
»
Lars Åke Claeson (SWE)
1950
Nye
4:39:43
2452
»
Max Sohl (SWE)
1987
Stockholm
4:39:44
2453
»
Carl Hedberg (SWE)
1978
Fakenbergspolisens SK
4:39:45
2454
»
Xiaoming Jin (CHN)
1987
Kina
4:39:47
2455
»
Claes Odelstierna (SWE)
1966
Livgardets IK
4:39:52
2456
»
Tomas Svanerudh (SWE)
1957
Sjöstadspiren LK
4:39:53
2457
»
Lars Martinsson (SWE)
1960
Drugnews
4:39:53
2458
»
Kjell-Åke Åkesson (SWE)
1944
Växjö LK
4:39:55
2459
»
Staffan Wikström (SWE)
1955
Vattudalens LDK
4:40:03
2460
»
Xavier Martin Sancho (ESP)
1978
Spanien
4:40:03
2461
»
Michel Wenger (SUI)
1975
Schweiz
4:40:04
2462
»
Robin Morcillo (SWE)
1989
Lidingö
4:40:06
2463
»
Gert De Groof (BEL)
1980
Belgien
4:40:08
2464
»
Thorsten Bendzuk (GER)
1970
Tyskland
4:40:08
2465
»
Henrik Aasbö (NOR)
1957
Norge
4:40:10
2466
»
Magnus Fransson (SWE)
1971
Sollentuna
4:40:20
2467
»
Guido Marquardt (GER)
1971
Tyskland
4:40:21
2468
»
Jonas Gustafsson (SWE)
1979
Danderyd
4:40:21
2469
»
Mattias Persson-Söderholm (SWE)
1985
Elmhults SC
4:40:22
2470
»
Kenth Köhn (SWE)
1971
Sollentuna
4:40:27
2471
»
Stefan Larsson (SWE)
1961
Västerås
4:40:29
2472
»
Ronald Stampfus (GER)
1960
Tyskland
4:40:29
2473
»
Kjell Åström (SWE)
1949
Månkarbo IF
4:40:31
2474
»
Viking Sojé-Berggren (SWE)
1984
Solna
4:40:35
2475
»
Gino Visentin (ITA)
1963
Italien
4:40:38
2476
»
Jesper Sköld (SWE)
1978
Landskrona
4:40:39
2477
»
Peter Samuelsson (SWE)
1970
ICA Supermarket
4:40:44
2478
»
Mathias Häggkvist (SWE)
1972
Säffle SK
4:40:44
2479
»
Anders Alin (SWE)
1958
IF Göta
4:40:44
2480
»
Arne Pank Jensen (DEN)
1956
Danmark
4:40:47
2481
»
Ulf Heimberg (FIN)
1956
Finland
4:40:48
2482
»
Mikael Lundqvist (SWE)
1974
Västerås
4:40:48
2483
»
Anders Grönlund (SWE)
1965
LK Mjölksyra
4:40:48
2484
»
Ivar Persson (SWE)
1993
Erikslunds KF
4:40:54
2485
»
Michael Sparreskog (SWE)
1969
Stockholm
4:40:56
2486
»
Rasmus Falk (DEN)
1971
Danmark
4:40:57
2487
»
Giorgio Brida (ITA)
1966
Italien
4:40:59
2488
»
Rajesh Jinabhai (GBR)
1973
Storbritannien
4:41:02
2489
»
Rickard Hohenthal (SWE)
1977
Roadrunners
4:41:04
2490
»
Tomas Mirovsky (CZE)
1971
Tjeckien
4:41:04
2491
»
Fredrik Lindegrén (SWE)
1978
Roadrunners
4:41:06
2492
»
Johan Trevik (SWE)
1974
Smålandsstenars GoIF
4:41:12
2493
»
Lars Ågaard Bank (DEN)
1966
Danmark
4:41:12
2494
»
Robin Svedberg (SWE)
1993
IK Jordbänningarna
4:41:14
2495
»
Bengt-Åke Svensson (SWE)
1945
Team Blekinge
4:41:20
2496
»
Michel Vinay (FRA)
1957
Frankrike
4:41:21
2497
»
Malcolm Gumbrell (GBR)
1950
Storbritannien
4:41:21
2498
»
Patrick Brandin (SWE)
1966
Tyresö
4:41:23
2499
»
Martin Dahlgren (SWE)
1978
Johanneshov
4:41:24
2500
»
Frank Kauffmann (GER)
1963
Tyskland
4:41:24
Sida:
<
1
2
…
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
>