Svenska
English
Resultaten är producerade av
Racetimer
Resultat från Jubileumsmarathon 2012
Resultat
Kvinnor 42,195 km
Visar resultat
501 - 750
av totalt
908
Sida:
<
1
2
3
4
>
Pl.
Namn
Född
Förening/Ort/Land
Netto
501
»
Elisabeth Söderlund (DEN)
1953
Danmark
4:33:55
502
»
Carina Eriksson (SWE)
1960
Mölndal
4:34:00
503
»
Elise von Sydow (SWE)
1962
Malmö
4:34:24
504
»
Hanna Poulsen (SWE)
1975
Växjö
4:34:36
505
»
Evelina Edström (SWE)
1990
Boden
4:34:42
506
»
Sevim Akpinar-Olsson (SWE)
1970
Västerås
4:34:51
507
»
Annika Lindgren (SWE)
1965
Stockholm
4:34:53
508
»
Lovisa Tobieson (SWE)
1979
Falun
4:34:55
509
»
Ada Elmgart (SWE)
1967
Bromma
4:34:58
510
»
Melanie Müller (GER)
1981
Tyskland
4:35:00
511
»
Gabriele Thiem-Müller (GER)
1962
Tyskland
4:35:00
512
»
Tamara Verschueren (BEL)
1968
Belgien
4:35:28
513
»
Åsa Söderholm (FIN)
1968
Åland
4:35:34
514
»
Maria Elena Wulff (HON)
1952
Honduras
4:35:40
515
»
Emma Johansson (SWE)
1988
Huddinge
4:36:03
516
»
Gabriella Rolf (SWE)
1986
Norrköping
4:36:04
517
»
Petra Kiessling (GER)
1965
Tyskland
4:36:11
518
»
Wendy Dale (GBR)
1962
Storbritannien
4:36:16
519
»
Mette Marie Hougaard Christensen (DEN)
1976
Danmark
4:36:16
520
»
Annette Ahlén (SWE)
1957
Unterenfelden
4:36:18
521
»
Jenny Ögren (SWE)
1973
Enskede
4:36:19
522
»
Amira Narel (SWE)
1974
Sollentuna
4:36:20
523
»
Isabel Biasetti (GER)
1967
Tyskland
4:36:21
524
»
Tina le Grand (SWE)
1973
Vattmyra Flås
4:36:23
525
»
Elizabeth Gartshore (GBR)
1954
Storbritannien
4:36:31
526
»
Bernice Ekqvist (FIN)
1957
Finland
4:36:47
527
»
Ursula Schulz (GER)
1968
Tyskland
4:36:48
528
»
Camilla Persson (SWE)
1971
Hultsfred
4:36:50
529
»
Merja Salmela (SWE)
1969
Vikbolandet
4:36:54
530
»
Heidi Hering (GER)
1960
Tyskland
4:37:01
531
»
Caroline Edlund (SWE)
1969
Vallentuna
4:37:02
532
»
Maria Wiesler (SWE)
1985
Jalles TC
4:37:08
533
»
Eva Alksten (SWE)
1989
Upplands Väsby
4:37:36
534
»
Helena Larsson (SWE)
1970
Team Kungälv
4:37:41
535
»
Christiane Goulart (BRA)
1970
Brasilien
4:37:45
536
»
Filippa Mellbourn (SWE)
1966
Fastighetskontoret
4:37:56
537
»
Stina Petersson (SWE)
1985
Stockholm
4:38:07
538
»
Ewa Ericsson (SWE)
1962
Bovallstrands SK
4:38:17
539
»
Annika Bygdén (SWE)
1971
Rönninge
4:38:33
540
»
Päivi Salomaa (FIN)
1965
Finland
4:38:33
541
»
Johanna Kumlien (SWE)
1983
Stockholm
4:38:41
542
»
Beate Bienicke (GER)
1968
Tyskland
4:38:46
543
»
Ann-Sofie Gustafsson (SWE)
1976
Söderhamn
4:38:50
544
»
Helena Engstrand (SWE)
1972
IK Jogg
4:39:10
545
»
Ursula Meurer-Karus (GER)
1961
Tyskland
4:39:23
546
»
Ida Fransson (SWE)
1984
Hägersten
4:39:29
547
»
Maria Skedebäck Hilliard (SWE)
1965
Rockneby
4:39:31
548
»
Maria Carlsson Torp (SWE)
1962
Lidköping
4:39:47
549
»
Catharina Bildt (SWE)
1975
Stockholm
4:39:56
550
»
Susanne Lindgren (SWE)
1962
Åtvidaberg
4:39:56
551
»
Ylva Wikmark (SWE)
1983
Stockholm
4:40:01
552
»
Helena Källström (SWE)
1966
Möbelklenoden AB
4:40:10
553
»
Tania Reina (USA)
1969
USA
4:40:22
554
»
Amanda Petersson (SWE)
1989
Vetlanda
4:40:26
555
»
Irene Söderholm (SWE)
1961
Elmhults SC
4:40:27
556
»
Marion Laudermann (GER)
1969
Tyskland
4:40:28
557
»
Angelika Stefan (GER)
1959
Tyskland
4:40:28
558
»
Marianne Scheiwiller (SUI)
1954
Schweiz
4:40:28
559
»
Catrin Byggningsbacka (FIN)
1959
Finland
4:40:29
560
»
Tove Kandell (SWE)
1969
Västerås
4:40:32
561
»
Petronella Portengen (NED)
1964
Holland
4:40:34
562
»
Yara Hormazabal Cortes (SWE)
1976
Upplands Väsby
4:40:37
563
»
Ornella Carla Cerutti (ITA)
1954
Italien
4:40:43
564
»
Ulla Boman (SWE)
1965
Team Skavsåret IF
4:41:06
565
»
Kelime Albrecht (GER)
1966
Tyskland
4:41:06
566
»
Liina Volmerson (EST)
1984
Estland
4:41:10
567
»
Hanne Nyborg (DEN)
1966
Danmark
4:41:15
568
»
Kristina Nilsson Mörnstam (SWE)
1963
Limhamn
4:41:18
569
»
Linda Wåhlström (SWE)
1982
Uppsala
4:41:22
570
»
Muriel Jacob (FRA)
1965
Frankrike
4:41:27
571
»
Carolina Källestål (SWE)
1973
Vellinge
4:41:34
572
»
Anna Buske Fernandez (SWE)
1978
Huddinge
4:41:43
573
»
Eva Porserud (SWE)
1954
Fredrikshofs FIF
4:41:54
574
»
Helena Hallberg (SWE)
1985
Mälarsjukhuset
4:41:57
575
»
Maria Hageman (SWE)
1987
Värmdö
4:42:03
576
»
Eva Bürén (SWE)
1976
Järfälla SK
4:42:25
577
»
Maria Nörgaard Petersen (DEN)
1981
Danmark
4:42:29
578
»
Johanna Nordenskjöld (SWE)
1972
Pheidippides SK
4:42:35
579
»
Karin Mossberg Sonnek (SWE)
1962
Team Stockholm Marathon
4:42:38
580
»
Anna Lampa (SWE)
1979
OFK
4:42:39
581
»
Pia Andersson (SWE)
1970
Klockrike
4:42:50
582
»
Daniela Zevano (ITA)
1967
Italien
4:43:13
583
»
Petra Lindell (SWE)
1973
OK Södertörn
4:43:15
584
»
Beate Lerch (GER)
1966
Tyskland
4:43:15
585
»
Eija Uusi-Esko (FIN)
1953
Finland
4:43:15
586
»
Kerstin Wolff (SWE)
1957
Team Stockholm Marathon
4:43:32
587
»
Caroline Trostek (SWE)
1986
Hägersten
4:43:32
588
»
Angelika Zierold-Haag (GER)
1958
Tyskland
4:43:32
589
»
Angelica Kalliomäki (SWE)
1986
Eskilstuna
4:43:36
590
»
Siv Ingman (SWE)
1957
Trollhättan
4:43:37
591
»
Bettina Niethammer (GER)
1961
Tyskland
4:43:39
592
»
Birgit Eichinger (GER)
1967
Tyskland
4:43:40
593
»
Elsebet Bjergfelt (DEN)
1955
Danmark
4:43:48
594
»
Evelina Landroth (SWE)
1978
Solna
4:43:54
595
»
Saija Kiiskinen (FIN)
1965
Finland
4:43:57
596
»
Cecilia Hermfelt (SWE)
1955
Stockholm
4:44:05
597
»
Charlotte Bech (DEN)
1966
Danmark
4:44:10
598
»
Jenny Schrijvershof Linné (SWE)
1988
Kalmar
4:44:29
599
»
Helene Nordsten (SWE)
1973
Nobel Aktiv
4:44:35
600
»
Caroline Ståhl (SWE)
1968
Harlösa
4:44:36
601
»
Ann-Karina Nordvig (DEN)
1958
Danmark
4:44:41
602
»
Tamara Gugger (SUI)
1965
Schweiz
4:45:06
603
»
Tanja Baumbach (GER)
1977
Tyskland
4:45:21
604
»
Mia Holmberg (SWE)
1983
Stockholm
4:45:27
605
»
Chrysia Melnyk (USA)
1977
USA
4:45:30
606
»
Bettina Grimm (AUT)
1982
Österrike
4:45:30
607
»
Birgit Timmerberg-Heine (GER)
1962
Tyskland
4:45:32
608
»
Sabine Meissner (GER)
1959
Tyskland
4:45:32
609
»
Annica Andersson (SWE)
1970
Höllviken
4:45:46
610
»
Marjo Pantti (FIN)
1985
Finland
4:45:50
611
»
Louise Heurlin (SWE)
1990
Jägarns Jaktlag SK
4:46:08
612
»
Ae-Young Barnickel (GER)
1953
Tyskland
4:46:08
613
»
Wanda Mases (SWE)
1953
Team Stockholm Marathon
4:46:18
614
»
Sara Dolk (SWE)
1970
Hultsfreds LK
4:46:29
615
»
Carina Borén (SWE)
1963
IF Linnéa
4:46:37
616
»
Inger Knutsson (SWE)
1945
Lenhovda IF
4:46:45
617
»
Christina Collin (SWE)
1986
Stockholm
4:46:52
618
»
Camilla Logart Winderud (SWE)
1956
Stockholm
4:46:57
619
»
Linnea Bohlin (SWE)
1989
Uppsala
4:47:04
620
»
Ann-Marie Dolk (SWE)
1947
Electrolux IF
4:47:12
621
»
Lotta Friberg (SWE)
1964
Team Stockholm Marathon
4:47:17
622
»
Lena Hultberg (SWE)
1971
Sollentuna
4:47:18
623
»
Helena Åkerlind (SWE)
1968
Vattenfalls IF
4:47:20
624
»
Gabriella Bergholtz (SWE)
1975
Stockholm
4:47:26
625
»
Brigitta Birmanski (GER)
1949
Tyskland
4:47:46
626
»
Annelie Karlsson (SWE)
1978
Stockholm
4:47:54
627
»
Yasaman Songhori (SWE)
1982
Uppsala
4:47:59
628
»
Ebba Winai (SWE)
1983
Stockholm
4:47:59
629
»
Angelica Sjöstrand (SWE)
1973
Kalmar
4:48:05
630
»
Annika Girod (SWE)
1983
Stockholm
4:48:15
631
»
Gunilla Spånberg (SWE)
1960
Friskis&Svettis
4:48:22
632
»
Eva-Lotta Johansson (SWE)
1972
Kalmar
4:48:36
633
»
Anna Conneryd (SWE)
1985
Stockholm
4:48:37
634
»
Anna de Brun Kuylser (SWE)
1985
Karlstad
4:48:40
635
»
Pia Wademyr (SWE)
1969
Ulricehamns IF
4:48:43
636
»
Roxana Freire (SWE)
1979
Lund
4:48:52
637
»
Andrea Strupeck (GER)
1963
Tyskland
4:48:52
638
»
Silvia Wulff (GER)
1961
Tyskland
4:48:52
639
»
Angela Gaspar (PER)
1980
Sollentuna
4:48:58
640
»
Maria Regina Alves (BRA)
1957
Brasilien
4:49:08
641
»
Carina Thorstensson (SWE)
1962
Sollentuna
4:49:10
642
»
Anna Jansson (SWE)
1983
Farsta
4:49:26
643
»
Maria Jansson (SWE)
1985
Team Ultrasweden LK
4:49:27
644
»
Linda Lark (SWE)
1972
IK Gurkan
4:49:29
645
»
Ninni Roald (NOR)
1959
Norge
4:49:30
646
»
Susan Furner (GBR)
1958
Storbritannien
4:49:36
647
»
Sara Lyckeberg (SWE)
1986
Uppsala
4:49:37
648
»
Cecilia Natvig (SWE)
1972
Fredagsklubben
4:49:38
649
»
Amy Pett (USA)
1976
USA
4:49:51
650
»
Sara Nilsson (SWE)
1982
Härnösand
4:49:53
651
»
Måd Thorssell (SWE)
1945
Växjö AIS
4:50:01
652
»
Elin Johansson (SWE)
1990
Norrfors IK
4:50:09
653
»
Ulrika Börjesson (SWE)
1974
Jönköping
4:50:09
654
»
Anna Bosmyr (SWE)
1980
Jönköping
4:50:10
655
»
Doris Pupp (ITA)
1970
Italien
4:50:10
656
»
Ulrika Larsson (SWE)
1971
Norrköping
4:50:30
657
»
Anne-Cecile Bloch (FRA)
1984
Frankrike
4:50:30
658
»
Ulrika Bremer (SWE)
1976
Valskog
4:50:32
659
»
Isabella Knutsson (SWE)
1986
Ulricehamn
4:50:35
660
»
Elisabeth Noren (SWE)
1972
Enebyberg
4:50:58
661
»
Minna Hanhivaara (FIN)
1976
Finland
4:51:19
662
»
Claudia Graevenstein (GER)
1966
Tyskland
4:51:29
663
»
Yvonne Holm (SWE)
1957
Ursvik
4:51:39
664
»
Anita Kindberg (SWE)
1966
Årsta
4:51:50
665
»
Jo Vos (USA)
1949
USA
4:51:58
666
»
Robin Eskelson (USA)
1982
USA
4:52:01
667
»
Therese Gustafsson (SWE)
1981
Eksjö
4:52:02
668
»
Sus Andersson (SWE)
1958
Friskis&Svettis
4:52:05
669
»
Rose-Marie Harleflo Edberg (SWE)
1979
Whizcut
4:52:13
670
»
Kirsten Lystlund (DEN)
1961
Danmark
4:52:19
671
»
Xinling Xu (SWE)
1986
Stockholm
4:52:29
672
»
Maja Tärnström (SWE)
1964
Asperö Fritid
4:52:31
673
»
Johanna Flygare (SWE)
1980
Stockholm
4:52:34
674
»
Madeleine Ytterström (SWE)
1984
Kungsnäs IF
4:52:37
675
»
Karrin Daniels (USA)
1976
USA
4:52:42
676
»
Anita Ekedahl (SWE)
1955
Midsommarkransen
4:52:48
677
»
Rita Heiskel (GER)
1953
Tyskland
4:53:02
678
»
Cecilia Fridén (SWE)
1969
Spånga
4:53:02
679
»
Annalill Tovås Malmberg (SWE)
1966
Liviöjärvi IF
4:53:05
680
»
Teres Strand (SWE)
1982
Run4fun Fagersta
4:53:13
681
»
Alice Ruttkai (HUN)
1967
Ungern
4:53:26
682
»
Jacqueline Reid (IRL)
1966
Irland
4:53:31
683
»
Kajsa Djure (SWE)
1991
Örebro
4:53:32
684
»
Sabine Rathe (SUI)
1960
Schweiz
4:53:47
685
»
Rikke Mörch Sörensen (DEN)
1975
Danmark
4:53:47
686
»
Annika Tjus (SWE)
1964
Karlstad
4:53:57
687
»
Jenny Christoffersson (SWE)
1971
Stockholm
4:54:02
688
»
Susanne Sjöberg (SWE)
1972
AstraZeneca IF
4:54:04
689
»
Åsa Brunius (SWE)
1973
Bromma
4:54:17
690
»
Veronika Lundberg (SWE)
1990
Hägersten
4:54:18
691
»
Hanna Tilus (SWE)
1983
Stockholm
4:54:22
692
»
Kathleen Child (GBR)
1968
Storbritannien
4:54:29
693
»
Camilla Wallin (SWE)
1973
Trappsniglarna
4:54:31
694
»
Pirkko Taskinen (FIN)
1963
Finland
4:54:37
695
»
Dagmar Petersen (GER)
1961
Tyskland
4:54:37
696
»
Tania Celata (GBR)
1970
Storbritannien
4:54:38
697
»
Christina Kohlstedde (GER)
1973
Tyskland
4:54:43
698
»
Suzanne Wallén (SWE)
1958
Fredrikshofs FIF
4:54:45
699
»
Maritha Larsson (SWE)
1955
Team Ultrasweden LK
4:54:48
700
»
Caroline Hallberg (SWE)
1971
Hbg polisen/Klubb SISU
4:55:34
701
»
Heike Stipka (GER)
1967
Tyskland
4:55:39
702
»
Eva Flinkfeldt (SWE)
1965
Luleå
4:55:41
703
»
Carina Stade (SWE)
1981
Nacka
4:55:45
704
»
Rose Heir (FIN)
1959
Finland
4:55:54
705
»
Ann Alderton (GBR)
1963
Storbritannien
4:55:54
706
»
Mia Widstrand (SWE)
1968
Åkersberga
4:55:59
707
»
Hoa Thai (USA)
1965
USA
4:56:09
708
»
Katrin Andréasson (SWE)
1970
IF Linnéa
4:56:29
709
»
Helena Leppänen (FIN)
1955
Finland
4:56:34
710
»
Annika Janson (SWE)
1962
Älvsjö
4:56:45
711
»
Mimmi Thompson (CAN)
1989
Kanada
4:56:48
712
»
Karin Ribbenstedt (SWE)
1963
Tureberg
4:57:13
713
»
Sara Jarmakowski (SWE)
1985
Malmö
4:57:23
714
»
Ursula Josephson (FIN)
1967
Sollentuna
4:57:24
715
»
Tarja Tuomi (FIN)
1962
Finland
4:57:43
716
»
Malin Eriksson (SWE)
1969
Umeå
4:57:50
717
»
Åsa Lindgren (SWE)
1973
Nyköpings OK
4:58:00
718
»
Veronica Harrison (SWE)
1971
Täby
4:58:01
719
»
Louise Bäckelin (SWE)
1969
Mälarhöjdens IK
4:58:13
720
»
Silvana Frattoluso (ITA)
1964
Italien
4:58:16
721
»
Anna Nord (SWE)
1960
Bandhagen
4:58:18
722
»
Jonna Lidman (SWE)
1971
Försvarets SK
4:58:28
723
»
Ann-Carol Wallgren (SWE)
1967
Lidingö
4:58:29
724
»
Pia Segerman (FIN)
1966
Finland
4:58:32
725
»
Kirsten Enenkel (GER)
1960
Tyskland
4:58:33
726
»
Karin Norden (SWE)
1959
Team Stockholm Marathon
4:58:40
727
»
Margitta Bilda (GER)
1951
Tyskland
4:58:41
728
»
Monica Coyne (IRL)
1974
Irland
4:58:43
729
»
Yolanda Vazquez Mazariego (ESP)
1968
Spanien
4:58:47
730
»
Helena Angetun (SWE)
1972
IF Linnéa
4:59:00
731
»
Sanna Emtinger (SWE)
1978
Oslo
4:59:08
732
»
Cecilia Arendal (SWE)
1958
Nyborg
4:59:16
733
»
Jessica DeMoss (USA)
1978
USA
4:59:43
734
»
Annika Sundberg (SWE)
1977
Skövde
5:00:06
735
»
Elin Törnander (SWE)
1987
Hägersten
5:00:19
736
»
Hanna-Mari Ahtiainen (FIN)
1977
Finland
5:00:20
737
»
Malin Gardesten (SWE)
1972
Kalmar
5:00:55
738
»
Ann-Sophie Erixon (SWE)
1966
Hede
5:01:09
739
»
Helena Wiberg (SWE)
1966
Åstorp
5:01:24
740
»
Debora Valenciano (USA)
1965
USA
5:01:24
741
»
Susanne Grubbström (SWE)
1988
Sollentuna
5:01:33
742
»
Mari Gremlin (SWE)
1964
Karlstad
5:02:06
743
»
Amanda Larsson (SWE)
1994
Brottby SK
5:02:08
744
»
Lisa Amundsson (SWE)
1960
Sydkoster
5:02:28
745
»
Tanja Bartoszewicz (GER)
1976
Tyskland
5:02:32
746
»
Kerstin Olsson (SWE)
1988
Sollentuna
5:02:38
747
»
Miriam Olson (USA)
1978
USA
5:02:43
748
»
Bi Edsgren (SWE)
1950
Fredrikshofs FIF
5:02:46
749
»
Bibi Larsen (DEN)
1973
Danmark
5:02:46
750
»
Marita Englund (SWE)
1957
Jönköping
5:02:50
Sida:
<
1
2
3
4
>