Svenska
English
Resultaten är producerade av
Racetimer
Resultat från Jubileumsmarathon 2012
Resultat
Män 42,195 km
Visar resultat
1001 - 1250
av totalt
3176
Sida:
<
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
…
12
13
>
Pl.
Namn
Född
Förening/Ort/Land
Netto
1001
»
Tim Zetterberg (SWE)
1989
Falköpings AIK OK
3:51:21
1002
»
Peter Klaris (DEN)
1969
Danmark
3:51:26
1003
»
Per Lundgren (SWE)
1966
Stockholm
3:51:27
1004
»
Erik Sundén (SWE)
1985
Sundbyberg
3:51:30
1005
»
Mattias Schlyter (SWE)
1975
PEAB IF
3:51:32
1006
»
Ole Bjerglund Pedersen (DEN)
1956
Danmark
3:51:33
1007
»
Magnus Tamm (SWE)
1964
Sollentuna
3:51:33
1008
»
John Larsson (SWE)
1972
Falun
3:51:34
1009
»
Tomasz Wolski (POL)
1964
Polen
3:51:35
1010
»
Jimmy Evaldsson (SWE)
1977
Kvänums IF
3:51:35
1011
»
Alexander Kozmov (RUS)
1946
Ryssland
3:51:40
1012
»
Per Neiderud (SWE)
1975
Vattenfall IF
3:51:43
1013
»
Martin Hermansson (SWE)
1969
Östadkulle SK
3:51:43
1014
»
Håkan Hulander (SWE)
1968
Östadkulle SK
3:51:44
1015
»
Josef Forslund (SWE)
1957
Luleå Extremsport
3:51:46
1016
»
Fredrik Ramsfeldt (SWE)
1965
Axa SC
3:51:47
1017
»
Thomas Didriksson (SWE)
1982
DS IF
3:51:51
1018
»
Wolfgang Neumann (GER)
1950
Tyskland
3:51:53
1019
»
Esben Nielsen (DEN)
1961
Danmark
3:51:53
1020
»
Thomas Kirschte (GER)
1963
Tyskland
3:51:59
1021
»
Svend John Brohus (DEN)
1965
Danmark
3:52:01
1022
»
Carsten Mögelvang (DEN)
1970
Danmark
3:52:02
1023
»
Pentti Perkola (FIN)
1957
Finland
3:52:04
1024
»
Falko Haase (GER)
1969
Tyskland
3:52:04
1025
»
Johan Lindberg (SWE)
1985
Uppsala
3:52:06
1026
»
Max Altez (SWE)
1988
FireBallsGrattängerna
3:52:07
1027
»
Kent Toresson (SWE)
1970
Vendelsö
3:52:07
1028
»
Rasmus Eklund (SWE)
1974
Malmö
3:52:09
1029
»
Fredrik Aplander (SWE)
1969
Helsingborg
3:52:10
1030
»
Henrik Tiberg (SWE)
1976
FK Studenterna
3:52:11
1031
»
Jesper Östlund (SWE)
1978
Varberg
3:52:12
1032
»
Jerker Sterneland (SWE)
1969
Dalaporten
3:52:12
1033
»
Johannes Persson (SWE)
1979
Stockholm
3:52:12
1034
»
Håkan Lundgren (SWE)
1966
Kungsbacka
3:52:17
1035
»
Andreas Wladis (SWE)
1965
Bacchi Herrar
3:52:18
1036
»
Jonas Bengtsson (SWE)
1970
GF Idrott
3:52:18
1037
»
Johan Angbrant (SWE)
1976
Stockholm
3:52:20
1038
»
Benny Rubinsztejn (BRA)
1976
Brasilien
3:52:21
1039
»
Antonangelo Bragalini (ITA)
1960
Italien
3:52:23
1040
»
Mamud Miyan (SWE)
1992
Karolinska Institutet
3:52:24
1041
»
Peter Nilsson (SWE)
1962
Sundbyberg
3:52:27
1042
»
Alexander Chin (USA)
1967
USA
3:52:27
1043
»
Stefano Fassina (ITA)
1969
Italien
3:52:29
1044
»
Johan Bergström (SWE)
1966
Swedbank IF
3:52:31
1045
»
Martin Persson (SWE)
1974
Gustavsberg
3:52:32
1046
»
Michael Leitner (SWE)
1958
Enköping
3:52:34
1047
»
Dirk Hamann (GER)
1968
Tyskland
3:52:38
1048
»
Benjamin Fritzsch (GER)
1980
Tyskland
3:52:41
1049
»
Anders Lindh (SWE)
1973
Boden
3:52:42
1050
»
Christian Ivarsson (SWE)
1990
Ystads IF
3:52:43
1051
»
Erik Lundström (SWE)
1980
Stockholm
3:52:44
1052
»
Niklas Schüllerqvist (SWE)
1979
Lidingö SOK
3:52:45
1053
»
Andrus Rüütelmaa (EST)
1972
Estland
3:52:46
1054
»
Christoffer Sjöberg (SWE)
1988
Team Sjöberg
3:52:55
1055
»
Carl Ekstrand (SWE)
1976
Skarpnäck
3:52:56
1056
»
Bengt Dolk (SWE)
1957
Kista
3:53:00
1057
»
Erik Johansson (SWE)
1985
Stockholm
3:53:01
1058
»
Stefan Bergström (SWE)
1984
Vale Boys
3:53:02
1059
»
Anders Rosendahl (SWE)
1969
Huddinge AIS
3:53:02
1060
»
Steve Karlsson (SWE)
1963
Lonesome Runners
3:53:08
1061
»
Göran Olsson (SWE)
1967
Alnö
3:53:09
1062
»
Johan Weckman (SWE)
1965
Gislaved
3:53:12
1063
»
Knud Söndergaard (DEN)
1955
Danmark
3:53:12
1064
»
Anders Eriksson (SWE)
1964
Team Skavsåret IF
3:53:14
1065
»
Fernando Morais (POR)
1962
Portugal
3:53:16
1066
»
Patrik Ericsson (SWE)
1985
Arboga OK
3:53:17
1067
»
Olof Rexed (SWE)
1964
Ericsson IK
3:53:18
1068
»
Oscar Ivarsson (SWE)
1986
Borlänge LK
3:53:18
1069
»
Magnus Lindell (SWE)
1972
Blå tå runners
3:53:19
1070
»
Adrian Hantke (GER)
1982
Tyskland
3:53:21
1071
»
Andreas Ivarsson (SWE)
1978
Team Saltö
3:53:23
1072
»
Anders Moberg (SWE)
1971
CK Tjurn
3:53:26
1073
»
Heikki Heinonen (FIN)
1979
Finland
3:53:30
1074
»
Jonas Svensson (SWE)
1964
P 18 IK
3:53:31
1075
»
Ted Tryggvesson (SWE)
1950
Team Ultrasweden LK
3:53:31
1076
»
Jan-Åke Westerlund (SWE)
1964
P18 IK
3:53:32
1077
»
Anders Ryman (SWE)
1976
My Inverted Stomach
3:53:32
1078
»
Björn Hallander (SWE)
1969
DIF
3:53:32
1079
»
Per Boss (SWE)
1980
Uppsala
3:53:33
1080
»
Magnus Jönsson Wedén (SWE)
1974
Enebyberg
3:53:33
1081
»
Karoly Lovasz (HUN)
1965
Ungern
3:53:33
1082
»
Andrey Kokunov (RUS)
1972
Ryssland
3:53:35
1083
»
Esa Kiiskinen (FIN)
1963
Finland
3:53:37
1084
»
Rainer Hassi (FIN)
1961
Finland
3:53:38
1085
»
Fredrik Lindmark (SWE)
1972
Deloitte
3:53:44
1086
»
Joao Carvalho (POR)
1950
Tyresö
3:53:50
1087
»
Markus Stålbom (SWE)
1983
Löpteknik.se
3:53:53
1088
»
Stefan Billehag (SWE)
1970
Stålmannens IF
3:53:54
1089
»
Andi Sutter (SUI)
1956
Schweiz
3:53:55
1090
»
Jan Öhman (SWE)
1967
Huddinge
3:53:55
1091
»
Jonathan Mallick (FRA)
1987
Frankrike
3:53:57
1092
»
Lars Annersten (SWE)
1962
Team Stockholm Marathon
3:53:58
1093
»
Leif Klingborg (SWE)
1951
Nacka
3:53:58
1094
»
Christoph Schneider (GER)
1986
Stockholm
3:53:59
1095
»
Nils Below (SWE)
1962
Segeltorp
3:54:01
1096
»
Jouko Myyryläinen (SWE)
1960
IK Westmannia
3:54:02
1097
»
Kenneth Lilja (SWE)
1968
Göteborg
3:54:02
1098
»
Patrik Ljungberg (SWE)
1980
Falun
3:54:03
1099
»
Aleksandr Agishev (RUS)
1961
Ryssland
3:54:03
1100
»
Jens Palm (DEN)
1970
Danmark
3:54:05
1101
»
Jan Svensson (SWE)
1969
PEAB IF
3:54:06
1102
»
Jens Högström (SWE)
1978
Gamla Ekens Motionärer
3:54:07
1103
»
Tobias Lindberg (SWE)
1971
Södermalm
3:54:07
1104
»
Janis Jeksevics (LAT)
1984
Lettland
3:54:07
1105
»
Dominic Oberlin (SUI)
1986
Schweiz
3:54:08
1106
»
Hans-Georg Mueller (GER)
1952
Tyskland
3:54:10
1107
»
Andreas Alm (SWE)
1975
Malmö
3:54:10
1108
»
Rolf Eskuchen (GER)
1944
Tyskland
3:54:11
1109
»
Tobias Reitberger (SWE)
1977
Strängnäs
3:54:14
1110
»
Christian Hadenius (SWE)
1960
Lidingö
3:54:16
1111
»
Pasi Paavolainen (FIN)
1967
Finland
3:54:19
1112
»
Mikael Böhm (SWE)
1963
SOK Knallen
3:54:20
1113
»
Anders Lagerqvist (SWE)
1966
Spånga
3:54:21
1114
»
Sven Jönson (SWE)
1966
Stockholm
3:54:21
1115
»
Lars Karlsson (SWE)
1961
SOK Knallen
3:54:21
1116
»
Raniero Ronchese (ITA)
1970
Italien
3:54:23
1117
»
Jan-Ola Broman (SWE)
1967
Sollentuna
3:54:24
1118
»
Johan Olausson (SWE)
1959
Team Skavsåret IF
3:54:24
1119
»
Jean-Noel Olphand (FRA)
1968
Frankrike
3:54:24
1120
»
Aron Tesfaghebriel (SWE)
1971
Järfälla
3:54:25
1121
»
Matthias Pepping (NED)
1987
Holland
3:54:26
1122
»
Hans-Göran Vesterlund (SWE)
1956
Skellefteå AIK
3:54:26
1123
»
Mikael Lundman (SWE)
1975
Stefans Fanclub
3:54:29
1124
»
Eric Johansson (SWE)
1976
Q-Med FF
3:54:32
1125
»
Sören Mølby Henriksen (DEN)
1967
Danmark
3:54:32
1126
»
Johan Andersson (SWE)
1972
SK Bygg
3:54:33
1127
»
Sten Smedberg (SWE)
1963
Ciber
3:54:36
1128
»
Glenn Gustavsson (SWE)
1965
Solvikingarna
3:54:36
1129
»
Erik Olsson (SWE)
1986
Ludvika FFI
3:54:38
1130
»
Mikael Lindberg (SWE)
1978
RomRom.se
3:54:38
1131
»
Ralf Klink (GER)
1959
Tyskland
3:54:38
1132
»
Jorma Hynynen (FIN)
1959
Finland
3:54:40
1133
»
Per Olofsson (SWE)
1970
Järfälla
3:54:42
1134
»
Bengt O Tedeborg (SWE)
1960
Global Relations
3:54:43
1135
»
Jonas Rigner (SWE)
1968
Västerås
3:54:44
1136
»
Albin Jansson (SWE)
1982
Team Work
3:54:45
1137
»
Peter Waldemarsson (SWE)
1979
Sollentuna
3:54:49
1138
»
Peter Grieder (SUI)
1956
Schweiz
3:54:50
1139
»
Keld Aarbye (SWE)
1963
Åstorp
3:54:50
1140
»
Anders Lundström (FIN)
1974
Finland
3:54:50
1141
»
Daniel Lugn (SWE)
1978
Stockholm
3:54:53
1142
»
Lars Töttrup (SWE)
1954
Stockholm
3:54:53
1143
»
Harald Fritz (GER)
1953
Tyskland
3:54:54
1144
»
Irwan Harianto (GER)
1951
Tyskland
3:54:54
1145
»
Bernd Kutz (GER)
1961
Tyskland
3:54:54
1146
»
Martin Agronius (SWE)
1977
Röbäck
3:54:54
1147
»
Erik Nordberg (SWE)
1980
Uppsala
3:54:57
1148
»
Roger Winberg (SWE)
1976
Västerhaninge
3:54:58
1149
»
Jan-Iwar Westlund (SWE)
1953
Hässelby SK
3:54:59
1150
»
Jakob Holmgren (SWE)
1987
Luleå
3:55:01
1151
»
David Mahon (AUS)
1962
Australien
3:55:05
1152
»
Rickard Ericsson (SWE)
1969
RiEs Merförsäljning
3:55:06
1153
»
Henrik Eketjäll (SWE)
1977
Eskilstuna
3:55:06
1154
»
Stefan Pettersson (SWE)
1980
Hässelby
3:55:06
1155
»
Fredrik Holst (SWE)
1967
Försvarshögskolan
3:55:06
1156
»
Alfred Sadounik (AUT)
1966
Österrike
3:55:06
1157
»
Olivier Leclercq (FRA)
1973
Täby
3:55:09
1158
»
Peter Ivarsson (SWE)
1971
Frösön
3:55:12
1159
»
Johan Johansson (SWE)
1964
Nässjö
3:55:12
1160
»
Rune Söderholm (SWE)
1956
Carnegie IF
3:55:13
1161
»
Kim Smitt (DEN)
1960
Danmark
3:55:16
1162
»
Thorbjörn Johansson (SWE)
1981
Risifrutti
3:55:19
1163
»
Ullrich Waldschmidt (GER)
1957
Tyskland
3:55:19
1164
»
Jesper Claesson (SWE)
1969
AIK
3:55:19
1165
»
Heikki Suikki (FIN)
1946
Finland
3:55:20
1166
»
Peder Ruby (DEN)
1972
Danmark
3:55:21
1167
»
Jon Hovden (NOR)
1957
Norge
3:55:23
1168
»
Erik Hallman (SWE)
1973
Uppsala
3:55:26
1169
»
Per Olofsson (SWE)
1975
Uppsala
3:55:27
1170
»
Dmitry Naumov (RUS)
1981
Ryssland
3:55:29
1171
»
Jorma Sahlberg (FIN)
1950
Finland
3:55:29
1172
»
Johan Thorén (SWE)
1980
Uppsala
3:55:31
1173
»
Markus Nyemad (SWE)
1988
Jönköping
3:55:32
1174
»
Hans Börjesson (SWE)
1973
Jönköping
3:55:34
1175
»
Wolfgang Bruns (GER)
1960
Tyskland
3:55:37
1176
»
Tomi Viitanen (FIN)
1982
Finland
3:55:37
1177
»
Sören Flodkvist (SWE)
1962
Eskilstuna
3:55:38
1178
»
Seppo Ahonen (FIN)
1954
Finland
3:55:39
1179
»
John Horn Pedersen (DEN)
1962
Danmark
3:55:39
1180
»
Daniel Fagerberg (SWE)
1979
Epsilons IK
3:55:39
1181
»
Bruno Hultstrand (SWE)
1955
Stockholm
3:55:39
1182
»
Kennet Bolinder (SWE)
1974
Hälsinglands Multisport
3:55:40
1183
»
Cristian Palmiere (ITA)
1972
Italien
3:55:49
1184
»
Jörgen Larsson (SWE)
1972
Stockholm
3:55:52
1185
»
Mattias Hanson (SWE)
1965
Stockholm
3:55:52
1186
»
Hideo Takano (JPN)
1966
Japan
3:55:52
1187
»
Johan Rosendahl (SWE)
1972
Hägersten
3:55:53
1188
»
Joel Fredriksson (SWE)
1984
Yrttivaara IS
3:55:56
1189
»
Kenth Lundgren (SWE)
1961
IKHP Triathlon
3:55:56
1190
»
David Pratt (GBR)
1960
Storbritannien
3:55:58
1191
»
Ulf Attevik (SWE)
1969
Bjärred
3:55:59
1192
»
Fredrik Holmgren (SWE)
1971
Tele2
3:56:01
1193
»
Sven Mikkelsen (SWE)
1964
OP-Kuvert AB
3:56:01
1194
»
Hans Forsström (SWE)
1976
Linköping
3:56:03
1195
»
Stefan Hemström (SWE)
1966
Ekerö
3:56:05
1196
»
Martin Nilsson (SWE)
1985
Sorkarna
3:56:06
1197
»
Johan Eriksson (SWE)
1985
Myggöö KK
3:56:06
1198
»
Cristoffer Högberg (SWE)
1968
Vassunda IF
3:56:07
1199
»
Lars Johnsson (SWE)
1961
Bromma
3:56:09
1200
»
Torbjörn Backman (SWE)
1966
Lund
3:56:10
1201
»
Mikko Taipale (SWE)
1970
Telia IF
3:56:12
1202
»
Jan Löfberg (SWE)
1964
Märsta
3:56:15
1203
»
Hartmut Pfitzer (GER)
1954
Tyskland
3:56:16
1204
»
Nikolaos Brokos (GRE)
1958
Grekland
3:56:17
1205
»
Gabor Veress (HUN)
1972
Ungern
3:56:17
1206
»
Johan Thelin (SWE)
1988
Sollentuna
3:56:19
1207
»
Alejandro Espejel Garcia (MEX)
1981
Malmö
3:56:20
1208
»
Robert Olsson (SWE)
1980
Ibben Fastigheter
3:56:20
1209
»
Stefan Oud (SWE)
1968
Olso
3:56:22
1210
»
Daniel Forslöw (SWE)
1974
Sollentuna
3:56:23
1211
»
Johan Tullare (SWE)
1968
Ironmaniac TC
3:56:23
1212
»
Pär Nyberg (SWE)
1961
SOK Knallen
3:56:24
1213
»
Håkan Solén (SWE)
1972
Stockholm
3:56:24
1214
»
Anders Matsson (SWE)
1977
Stockholm
3:56:25
1215
»
Anders Pettersson (SWE)
1972
Askim
3:56:25
1216
»
Claes Nilsson (SWE)
1959
Bergshamra
3:56:25
1217
»
Samuel Jonsson (SWE)
1979
Kilafors SK
3:56:30
1218
»
Tobias Gatenmalm (SWE)
1975
Hässelby SK
3:56:31
1219
»
Jürgen Haschen (GER)
1962
Tyskland
3:56:32
1220
»
Mika Heinonen (FIN)
1967
Finland
3:56:33
1221
»
John Lee (USA)
1958
USA
3:56:33
1222
»
Rob Heirbaut (BEL)
1967
Belgien
3:56:34
1223
»
Oscar Jonsson (SWE)
1987
Stockholm
3:56:38
1224
»
Kemal Canata (FIN)
1973
Finland
3:56:40
1225
»
Tobias Olesen (DEN)
1980
Danmark
3:56:44
1226
»
Otto Lövgren (SWE)
1962
Tibro
3:56:45
1227
»
Johan Lyngman (SWE)
1955
Vällingby
3:56:46
1228
»
Paolo Crespi (ITA)
1960
Italien
3:56:48
1229
»
Magnus Krave (SWE)
1970
Stockholm
3:56:50
1230
»
Leo Odinius (GER)
1948
Tyskland
3:56:51
1231
»
Marcus Siezing (SWE)
1974
New York
3:56:58
1232
»
Christian Haarup (DEN)
1973
Danmark
3:56:58
1233
»
Viktor Liljequist (SWE)
1991
Solna
3:56:59
1234
»
Patrik Bäckström (SWE)
1973
Söderhamns SK
3:57:02
1235
»
Per Weinberger (SWE)
1968
Sollentuna
3:57:03
1236
»
Cristian Nae (SWE)
1982
Lund
3:57:04
1237
»
Alfred Hebenstreit (AUT)
1941
Österrike
3:57:05
1238
»
Mathias Lundberg (SWE)
1977
Kopparvägen Lycksels
3:57:05
1239
»
Kåre B Mikkelsen (DEN)
1986
Danmark
3:57:07
1240
»
Jorma Reijonen (FIN)
1971
Finland
3:57:08
1241
»
Clas-Eirik Slotte (FIN)
1954
Finland
3:57:12
1242
»
Joerg Wehner (GER)
1962
Tyskland
3:57:14
1243
»
Emanuel Olsson (SWE)
1968
Volvo Aero
3:57:14
1244
»
Michael Koepke (GER)
1966
Tyskland
3:57:15
1245
»
Adam Lister (GBR)
1981
Storbritannien
3:57:16
1246
»
Malcolm McNab (AUS)
1978
Australien
3:57:16
1247
»
Pedro Neto (POR)
1965
Portugal
3:57:20
1248
»
Andrea Pero (ITA)
1962
Italien
3:57:21
1249
»
Richard Armandt (SWE)
1961
Ingarö
3:57:22
1250
»
Björn Jouchims (SWE)
1976
Essinge Rude Boys
3:57:24
Sida:
<
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
…
12
13
>