Svenska
English
Resultaten är producerade av
Racetimer
Resultat från Jubileumsmarathon 2012
Resultat
Följ täten
Mina favoriter
Män 15 km
Visar resultat
1 - 250
av totalt
6003
Sida:
<
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
…
24
25
>
Pl.
Namn
Född
Förening/Ort/Land
Netto
1
»
Michael Mustaniemi (SWE)
1987
Bålsta IK
51:57
2
»
Hermann Achmueller (ITA)
1971
Italien
53:21
3
»
Jakob Jansson (SWE)
1979
Fredrikshofs FIF
54:39
4
»
Janne Klasila (FIN)
1979
Finland
55:53
5
»
Johan Nordström (SWE)
1972
Runday IF
56:09
6
»
Anders Marcusson (SWE)
1977
Rånäs 4H
56:09
7
»
Jonas Larm (SWE)
1973
Hässelby SK
56:10
8
»
Magnus Bergman (SWE)
1968
Enhörna IF
56:10
9
»
Anders Szalkai (SWE)
1970
Spårvägens FK
56:10
10
»
Fredrik Svanfeldt (SWE)
1963
Hässelby SK
56:13
11
»
Mattias Karlsson (SWE)
1974
Stockholm LDK
56:21
12
»
Martin Gidewall (SWE)
1976
IFK Tumba
56:33
13
»
Christian Ritella (SWE)
1972
Team Ultrasweden LK
56:33
14
»
Gabriele Antonio Carta (ITA)
1965
Italien
56:38
15
»
Fredrik Berglund (SWE)
1982
Enhörna IF
56:47
16
»
Mattias Jonsson Korpelin (SWE)
1989
Enhörna IF
56:48
17
»
Karl Rönnby (SWE)
1991
Enhörna IF
56:48
18
»
Mats Riekkola (SWE)
1972
Vattenfall IF
57:10
19
»
Ingvar Grönseth (NOR)
1971
Norge
57:26
20
»
Domenico Fabrizi (ITA)
1967
Italien
57:38
21
»
Tarmo Reitsnik (EST)
1972
Estland
58:01
22
»
Bart Duijvelaar (NED)
1974
Stockholm HHH
58:08
23
»
Jakob Olars (SWE)
1984
Kumla SF
58:13
24
»
Albin Ingmarsson (SWE)
1993
Kyrkhult
58:17
25
»
Jonas Rosengren (SWE)
1972
KFUM Örebro
58:23
26
»
Christopher Dawes (USA)
1971
USA
58:27
27
»
Tomi Halme (FIN)
1985
Finland
58:36
28
»
Andy Gore (GBR)
1969
Storbritannien
58:39
29
»
Johan Jafner (SWE)
1975
Södra Upsala SK
58:45
30
»
Victor Zetterquist (SWE)
1978
Stockholm
59:00
31
»
Ingvar Ohlsson (SWE)
1965
Blackeberg
59:07
32
»
Fredrik Sone (SWE)
1968
Attunda OK
59:27
33
»
Jörgen Lindh (SWE)
1969
Rånäs 4H
59:28
34
»
Lars Emanuelsson (SWE)
1974
Agnetas Utbildning
59:40
35
»
Florian Kobler (SUI)
1978
Schweiz
59:52
36
»
Johan Eriksson (SWE)
1978
Räddningstjänsten Dala Mitt
59:52
37
»
Memo Abbeholm (SWE)
1971
Flemingsbergs SK
59:54
38
»
Pål Norman (SWE)
1969
Sollentuna
1:00:03
39
»
Pasi Berggren (SWE)
1973
Sollentuna
1:00:03
40
»
Mario Cortinovis (SWE)
1971
AstraZeneca IF
1:00:05
41
»
Mikael Edlund (SWE)
1970
Alnö Race Team
1:00:05
42
»
Christer Freij (SWE)
1958
Oskarshamns SK
1:00:09
43
»
Peter Jonsson (SWE)
1964
Enhörna IF
1:00:12
44
»
Jonas Ljung (SWE)
1962
Fredrikshofs FIF
1:00:12
45
»
Kent Claesson (SWE)
1971
Spårvägens FK
1:00:12
46
»
Mikael Videfors (SWE)
1966
Fredrikshofs FIF
1:00:16
47
»
Per Jonasson (SWE)
1966
Backebo Runners
1:00:23
48
»
Jonas Örarbäck (SWE)
1990
Uppsala LK
1:00:35
49
»
Kaj Portin (FIN)
1967
Finland
1:00:53
50
»
Carl-Johan Lann (SWE)
1979
Årsta
1:00:55
51
»
Michael Creason (USA)
1971
USA
1:00:57
52
»
Stefan Storvall (FIN)
1961
Finland
1:01:00
53
»
Carl Olander (SWE)
1990
Skiteam Göteborg
1:01:03
54
»
Johannes Waldschmidt (GER)
1988
Tyskland
1:01:03
55
»
David Olerup (SWE)
1985
Stockholm
1:01:05
56
»
Stefan Olars (SWE)
1984
Kumla SF
1:01:09
57
»
Johan Norin (SWE)
1965
Vendelsö
1:01:10
58
»
Andreas Andersson (SWE)
1981
Örebro
1:01:12
59
»
Erik Odén (SWE)
1966
IFK Stocksund
1:01:17
60
»
Jindar Espar (SWE)
1985
Stockholm
1:01:21
61
»
Leon Skriver Hansen (DEN)
1972
Danmark
1:01:22
62
»
Robert Hass (POL)
1970
Polen
1:01:28
63
»
Johan Kristensen (SWE)
1977
Mitt i Kungsholmen
1:01:29
64
»
Cedric Schramm (FRA)
1976
Frankrike
1:01:37
65
»
Robert Hatton (SWE)
1978
Nynäshamn
1:01:38
66
»
Didier Montecot (FRA)
1956
Frankrike
1:01:43
67
»
Jani Aiha (FIN)
1972
Johanneshov
1:01:43
68
»
Ola Åkesson (SWE)
1983
Heleneholms IF
1:01:43
69
»
Teuvo Mattila (FIN)
1970
Finland
1:01:45
70
»
Magnus Åhsberg (SWE)
1967
Värnamo
1:01:47
71
»
Alister Eugene Koeresies (RSA)
1973
Sydafrika
1:01:52
72
»
Jose Antonio Campos Laguna (ESP)
1967
Spanien
1:01:54
73
»
Andreas Ljungström (SWE)
1978
Berlin
1:01:55
74
»
Christer Gustafsson (SWE)
1971
Team 2XU
1:01:55
75
»
Jarmo Liedes (FIN)
1967
Finland
1:01:58
76
»
Per-Olov Andersson (SWE)
1966
IFK Västerås
1:02:02
77
»
Göran Nilsson (SWE)
1958
FK Studenterna
1:02:18
78
»
Dieter-Wilhelm Jendrysik (GER)
1965
Tyskland
1:02:21
79
»
Krister Hällgren (SWE)
1968
Tyresö SS
1:02:28
80
»
Anders Laursen (DEN)
1973
Danmark
1:02:29
81
»
Anders Karnfält (SWE)
1961
FK Studenterna
1:02:32
82
»
Magnus Jedar (SWE)
1972
Åkers IF
1:02:32
83
»
Michael Berlin (SWE)
1982
FK Studenterna
1:02:32
84
»
Anders Lindberg (SWE)
1971
Åkersberga
1:02:33
85
»
Tobias Drugge (SWE)
1980
Lulekamraterna
1:02:34
86
»
Erik Nilsson (SWE)
1985
Tjust Bike&Running Club
1:02:37
87
»
Torgil Lindgren (SWE)
1977
Trollboll
1:02:37
88
»
Christer Lindberg (FIN)
1961
Finland
1:02:37
89
»
Solomon Tsegaye (ERI)
1977
Arriva
1:02:39
90
»
Emil Söderlund (FIN)
1975
IF Åland
1:02:41
91
»
Jordi Candela (ESP)
1976
Spanien
1:02:43
92
»
Jarmo Raaterova (SWE)
1964
Lulepostens IF
1:02:48
93
»
Simon Eriksson (SWE)
1982
Fredrikshofs IF CK
1:02:50
94
»
Miro Cepciansky (SWE)
1976
IS Göta Helsingborg
1:02:51
95
»
Henrik Sandahl (SWE)
1976
Hammarbyhöjden
1:02:52
96
»
Vladimir Cepciansky (SWE)
1981
Stockholm
1:02:52
97
»
Manuel Morente Paez (ESP)
1962
Spanien
1:02:52
98
»
Alexander Visram (GBR)
1969
Storbritannien
1:02:56
99
»
Sofus Kreutzmann (DEN)
1973
Hässelby SK
1:02:58
100
»
Gerhard Olsson (SWE)
1970
Göteborg
1:02:59
101
»
Erik Lundström (SWE)
1969
Åkersberga
1:03:01
102
»
Herman Degselius (SWE)
1973
IF Linnéa
1:03:02
103
»
Lars Andervang (SWE)
1963
IK Ymer
1:03:04
104
»
Anders Olausson (SWE)
1969
BRC Utvecklingspartner
1:03:04
105
»
Jens Carlsson (SWE)
1985
Örebro
1:03:13
106
»
Jakob Skott (SWE)
1976
FK Studenterna
1:03:15
107
»
Max Bäckström (SWE)
1990
Lund
1:03:17
108
»
Robert Nilsson (SWE)
1984
SPIF Friidrott
1:03:18
109
»
Peter Thunström (SWE)
1970
Lulekamraterna
1:03:20
110
»
Filippo Pagavino (ITA)
1980
Italien
1:03:21
111
»
Marcus Engström (SWE)
1986
Almo BK
1:03:21
112
»
Ari Hiltunen (FIN)
1973
Finland
1:03:26
113
»
Lasse Taagaard Jensen (DEN)
1975
Danmark
1:03:27
114
»
Wieslaw Wojcik (POL)
1959
Polen
1:03:28
115
»
Lars Olofsson (SWE)
1985
Solna
1:03:30
116
»
Emir Halalkic (SWE)
1983
Torslanda
1:03:30
117
»
Simon Hedlund (SWE)
1991
Ärla IF
1:03:32
118
»
Andreas Öberg (SWE)
1973
Ljusdal RC
1:03:32
119
»
Björn Tunemalm (SWE)
1965
Stöcke TS Järnet
1:03:33
120
»
Claes Holmberg (SWE)
1977
Oslo
1:03:34
121
»
Michael Zantelid (SWE)
1974
Axa SC
1:03:35
122
»
Victor Lisinski (SWE)
1987
Stockholm City Triathlon
1:03:37
123
»
Stefan Pragsten (SWE)
1970
FK Studenterna
1:03:38
124
»
Erik Persson (SWE)
1978
Åkersberga
1:03:38
125
»
Rene Lauckner (GER)
1979
Tyskland
1:03:39
126
»
Tomeu Parets (ESP)
1975
Spanien
1:03:44
127
»
Johannes Fahlström (SWE)
1985
Moralens Väktare
1:03:44
128
»
Marcus Carlén (SWE)
1981
Terrsjö
1:03:44
129
»
Johan Östberg (SWE)
1982
Alingsås
1:03:45
130
»
Ralf Naegele (GER)
1968
Tyskland
1:03:45
131
»
Carlos Guerra Crespo (ESP)
1969
Spanien
1:03:50
132
»
Janne Eklund (FIN)
1970
Finland
1:03:50
133
»
Christer Hagberg (SWE)
1967
Växjö LK
1:03:51
134
»
Mareks Sirants (LAT)
1972
Lettland
1:03:51
135
»
Norman Bauersfeld (GER)
1976
Tyskland
1:03:51
136
»
Örjan Grelson (SWE)
1962
Upsala IF
1:03:55
137
»
Morten Walter (DEN)
1967
Danmark
1:03:55
138
»
Jacek Latala (POL)
1978
Polen
1:04:01
139
»
Ulrik Schäfer (SWE)
1973
Spöland Vännäs IF
1:04:01
140
»
Christer Hellström (SWE)
1964
Team Stockholm Marathon
1:04:01
141
»
Magnus Larsson (SWE)
1980
FK Studenterna
1:04:01
142
»
Mikael Jonsson (SWE)
1966
Västerås
1:04:01
143
»
Anton Nykvist (FIN)
1981
Finland
1:04:02
144
»
Simon Lennartsson (SWE)
1985
Stockholm
1:04:04
145
»
Lars Bern (SWE)
1973
IK Stern
1:04:06
146
»
Per Lidetun (SWE)
1973
Riksbyggen
1:04:06
147
»
Dan Öhman (FIN)
1977
Finland
1:04:07
148
»
Johan Häggström (SWE)
1987
Hässelby SK
1:04:07
149
»
Jens Johansson (SWE)
1971
Lidköpings Vintersportklubb
1:04:09
150
»
Thomas Svanström (SWE)
1967
Lidköpings VSK
1:04:10
151
»
Tobias Lidving (SWE)
1978
Västerhaninge
1:04:10
152
»
Jan Amnéus (SWE)
1979
Väsby IK
1:04:11
153
»
Anders Carbonnier (SWE)
1983
Team 11433.net
1:04:11
154
»
Jerker Andersson (SWE)
1974
Jönköping
1:04:12
155
»
Anders Höglund (SWE)
1979
Täby
1:04:16
156
»
Mattias Ganslandt (SWE)
1970
IFK Lidingö
1:04:17
157
»
Björn Wimnell (SWE)
1972
Silverdal
1:04:17
158
»
Joel Skantze (SWE)
1992
Järla OK
1:04:17
159
»
Jan S La Caille (DEN)
1974
Danmark
1:04:23
160
»
Joel Lenell (SWE)
1992
Mälarö SOK
1:04:24
161
»
Thomas Hamnett (USA)
1984
USA
1:04:25
162
»
Glen Turner (GBR)
1980
Storbritannien
1:04:25
163
»
Erik Aschan (SWE)
1975
Oktagonkontroll IF
1:04:29
164
»
Johan Ahr (SWE)
1963
Greater Long Island RC
1:04:30
165
»
Pontus Carlström (SWE)
1990
Kongahälla AIK
1:04:34
166
»
Carl-Anton Ingmarsson (SWE)
1990
Linköping
1:04:34
167
»
Wilhelm af Sillén (SWE)
1985
Axa SC
1:04:38
168
»
Carl-Henrik Rost (SWE)
1971
Aktiv Träning
1:04:39
169
»
Raynald Kapstein (FRA)
1980
Frankrike
1:04:44
170
»
Jose Felix (POR)
1968
Tyresö
1:04:49
171
»
Germano Silva (POR)
1958
Portugal
1:04:49
172
»
Valter Hvala (SLO)
1968
Slovenien
1:04:49
173
»
Simon Persson (DEN)
1985
Danmark
1:04:49
174
»
Shane Asbury (USA)
1969
USA
1:04:50
175
»
Mathias Fröstad (SWE)
1970
Bromma IF
1:04:52
176
»
Thomas Kraatz (SWE)
1969
TUIfly Nordic
1:04:57
177
»
Tedh Lundstedt (SWE)
1961
IK Rauken
1:04:58
178
»
Peter Lindborg (SWE)
1966
IBM
1:05:08
179
»
Jimmy Sandgren (SWE)
1973
IS Göta
1:05:09
180
»
Magnus Lindén (SWE)
1959
Ystads IF
1:05:11
181
»
Antonio Dias (POR)
1963
Portugal
1:05:13
182
»
Johan Stenmark (SWE)
1973
Alnö Race Team
1:05:14
183
»
Ferenc Zsoldos (GER)
1969
Tyskland
1:05:15
184
»
Fredrik Elinder (SWE)
1966
Hässelby SK
1:05:16
185
»
Johan Sebardt (SWE)
1981
Försvarsmakten/LedR
1:05:19
186
»
Jordi Viana (SWE)
1964
FK Studenterna
1:05:19
187
»
Göran Kvarnerup (SWE)
1959
Heleneholms IF
1:05:20
188
»
Olle Jorinder (SWE)
1962
FK Studenterna
1:05:21
189
»
Jakob Persson (SWE)
1970
Axa SC
1:05:22
190
»
Pekka Leinonen (FIN)
1973
Finland
1:05:22
191
»
Staffan Westerdahl (SWE)
1970
Tyresö
1:05:22
192
»
Lars Olsson (SWE)
1970
IF Göta
1:05:22
193
»
Karl Kardemark (SWE)
1973
Spring&Surfa
1:05:24
194
»
Johan Andersson (SWE)
1974
Sollentuna
1:05:24
195
»
Mark Hansen (DEN)
1974
Danmark
1:05:24
196
»
Mattias Lidgren (SWE)
1972
Sollentuna
1:05:25
197
»
Per Ahroon (SWE)
1963
Ärla IF
1:05:25
198
»
Niclas Tunebro (SWE)
1971
Albano atletik
1:05:26
199
»
Crippe Nord (SWE)
1982
Johanneshov
1:05:27
200
»
Ailbe Quinlan (IRL)
1970
Irland
1:05:27
201
»
Alexander Büsser (SUI)
1989
Schweiz
1:05:30
202
»
Tero Mähönen (FIN)
1968
Finland
1:05:31
203
»
Boes Ravall (FIN)
1953
Finland
1:05:34
204
»
Georgy Kadykov (RUS)
1970
Ryssland
1:05:34
205
»
Dan Eliasson (SWE)
1992
SK Graal
1:05:38
206
»
Mikael Johansson (SWE)
1979
Scania IF
1:05:38
207
»
Antti Tuppurainen (FIN)
1983
Finland
1:05:39
208
»
Roger Styrbjörn (SWE)
1957
Kimstad GoIF
1:05:40
209
»
Peter Karlström (SWE)
1980
Heleneholms IF
1:05:42
210
»
Stefan Karlsson (SWE)
1974
Team Blekinge
1:05:42
211
»
Per Christell (SWE)
1980
Skeninge IK
1:05:45
212
»
Fredrik Ronvall (SWE)
1978
Saltsjö-Boo
1:05:45
213
»
Magnus Carnwall (SWE)
1975
Västerås
1:05:47
214
»
Reine Kroon (SWE)
1977
OK Gläntan
1:05:51
215
»
Fredrik Johnsson (SWE)
1977
Vissefjärda GIF
1:05:52
216
»
Olivier Rodak (FRA)
1976
Frankrike
1:05:53
217
»
Veikko Punkka (FIN)
1966
Finland
1:05:54
218
»
Javier Salinas Quintana (ESP)
1975
Spanien
1:05:56
219
»
Kristoffer Tunander (SWE)
1972
Stockholm
1:05:56
220
»
Stephane Eschenbrenner (FRA)
1982
Frankrike
1:06:00
221
»
Kristian Knudsgaard (DEN)
1977
Danmark
1:06:01
222
»
Jere Hakala (FIN)
1970
Finland
1:06:01
223
»
Per Hviid (DEN)
1965
Danmark
1:06:02
224
»
Robert Carlsson (SWE)
1974
Norrporten
1:06:03
225
»
Rikard Sjöholm (SWE)
1966
FK Studenterna
1:06:04
226
»
Gérald Jesson (FRA)
1972
Knivsta
1:06:07
227
»
Jukka Koskiniemi (FIN)
1979
Finland
1:06:08
228
»
Juhani Ikola (FIN)
1980
Finland
1:06:08
229
»
Mårten Bergman (SWE)
1981
Knivsta
1:06:09
230
»
Björn Wahlgren (SWE)
1968
Hällefors LK
1:06:09
231
»
Mounir Touzani (SWE)
1969
Hemlingby LK
1:06:09
232
»
Johan Westlund (SWE)
1979
IK Jogg
1:06:10
233
»
Armin Wasner (AUT)
1964
Österrike
1:06:12
234
»
Dag Nilsson (SWE)
1957
Växjö LK
1:06:12
235
»
Peter Hermansson (SWE)
1969
Scania IF
1:06:14
236
»
Victor Larsen (SWE)
1984
VeloRunSwimSki
1:06:16
237
»
Josef Murray (SWE)
1984
Stockholm
1:06:17
238
»
Peter Rabe (SWE)
1965
Bromma
1:06:17
239
»
Timo Lempiäinen (FIN)
1966
Finland
1:06:17
240
»
Johan Rönnby (SWE)
1962
Enhörna IF
1:06:18
241
»
Conny Jonsson (SWE)
1975
Rånäs 4H
1:06:19
242
»
Gustaf Marteleur (SWE)
1980
Öbacka LK
1:06:19
243
»
Marcus Larsson (SWE)
1982
IKSU Multisport
1:06:20
244
»
Jonas Lennestål (SWE)
1963
IFK Sala
1:06:20
245
»
Ingemar Ericsson (SWE)
1976
FK Finn
1:06:21
246
»
Patrik Nilvér (SWE)
1983
Kumla SF
1:06:24
247
»
Johan Östling (SWE)
1972
Fjärås
1:06:24
248
»
Pasi Kangas (SWE)
1965
Ess LK
1:06:25
249
»
Dan Sjuls (FIN)
1970
IF Åland
1:06:25
250
»
Anders Kind (SWE)
1971
Lantau Buffalos
1:06:26
Sida:
<
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
…
24
25
>