Svenska
English
Resultaten är producerade av
Racetimer
Resultat från Jubileumsmarathon 2012
Resultat
Följ täten
Mina favoriter
Män 15 km
Visar resultat
501 - 750
av totalt
6003
Sida:
<
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
…
24
25
>
Pl.
Namn
Född
Förening/Ort/Land
Netto
501
»
Oliver Wist (GER)
1969
Tyskland
1:10:02
502
»
Roger Tingstål (SWE)
1967
Åkersberga
1:10:04
503
»
Tobias Persson (SWE)
1985
Uppsala
1:10:05
504
»
Mårten Lindeborg (SWE)
1971
Sollentuna
1:10:06
505
»
Jörgen Barkselius (SWE)
1969
Enskede
1:10:07
506
»
Patrik Berggren (SWE)
1971
Jönköping
1:10:10
507
»
Leif Larson (SWE)
1956
Rånäs 4H
1:10:10
508
»
Hans Östlundh (SWE)
1963
Stocksund
1:10:10
509
»
Nicklas Johnsson (SWE)
1968
Veberöd
1:10:11
510
»
Wolfgang Fend (AUT)
1962
Österrike
1:10:13
511
»
Magnus Vesterlund (SWE)
1971
Avesta OK
1:10:13
512
»
Keith Nisbet (GBR)
1968
Stockholm
1:10:14
513
»
Bernhard Hirschauer (SWE)
1962
SPIF Triathlon
1:10:15
514
»
Lars Jahnfors (SWE)
1964
Kiviks AIF
1:10:15
515
»
Lars Berggren (SWE)
1972
Tullinge SK
1:10:15
516
»
Jens Wendt (SWE)
1967
PEAB IF
1:10:15
517
»
Torben Hoberg (DEN)
1972
Danmark
1:10:16
518
»
Ronnie Eriksson (SWE)
1964
LK Nyköpings Runners
1:10:17
519
»
Roger Sandberg (SWE)
1986
Tärnsjö
1:10:17
520
»
Juan Luis Egea Celdran (ESP)
1948
Spanien
1:10:18
521
»
Jamie Villegas (SWE)
1960
Linköping
1:10:19
522
»
Torbjörn Gyllebring (SWE)
1981
Cint AB
1:10:20
523
»
Uwe Guenther (GER)
1964
Tyskland
1:10:22
524
»
Leif Jaederfeldt (SWE)
1964
Bålsta IK
1:10:22
525
»
Johan Westervall (SWE)
1978
Skarpnäck
1:10:23
526
»
Martin Persson (SWE)
1981
Hästveda BK
1:10:24
527
»
Michael Schoene (GER)
1945
Tyskland
1:10:25
528
»
Fredrik Wachsner (SWE)
1970
Vallentuna FK
1:10:26
529
»
Miguel Correia (POR)
1973
Portugal
1:10:26
530
»
Hans-Erik Wikman (SWE)
1970
Täby
1:10:27
531
»
Per Rolfhamre (SWE)
1979
IF Linnéa
1:10:28
532
»
Patrik Hentschke (SWE)
1968
Stockholm City Triathlon
1:10:28
533
»
Henrik Mattsson (SWE)
1979
Valbo
1:10:28
534
»
Ove Sääf (SWE)
1961
Bålsta IK
1:10:29
535
»
Thorbjörn Eriksson (SWE)
1967
Falun
1:10:29
536
»
Martin Svensson (SWE)
1981
Umeå
1:10:29
537
»
Philip Örnborg (SWE)
1994
Danderyds SK
1:10:30
538
»
Gustaf Wangel (SWE)
1977
Nacka-Värmdö SK
1:10:30
539
»
Tommy Olin (SWE)
1964
Spånga
1:10:30
540
»
Pegman Zand (SWE)
1974
Fredrikshofs FIF
1:10:32
541
»
Christer Alm (SWE)
1968
Hagaby GoIF
1:10:32
542
»
Sören Mølby Henriksen (DEN)
1967
Danmark
1:10:32
543
»
Henrik Engström (SWE)
1972
IRM
1:10:33
544
»
Ergo Meier (EST)
1972
Estland
1:10:33
545
»
Bjarne Bergquist (SWE)
1965
Lulekamraterna
1:10:34
546
»
Daniel Britschgi (SUI)
1977
Schweiz
1:10:34
547
»
Christian Hansen (DEN)
1979
OK Ravinen
1:10:35
548
»
Lars-Ola Lundin (SWE)
1967
Mölnbo
1:10:35
549
»
Mattias Brandt (SWE)
1968
Axa SC
1:10:36
550
»
Malcolm Byrne (IRL)
1974
Irland
1:10:36
551
»
Ludvig Ahlström (SWE)
1974
Nacka
1:10:37
552
»
Carl Utbult (SWE)
1976
Karlstad
1:10:37
553
»
Patrik Larsson (SWE)
1967
IF Linnéa
1:10:39
554
»
Pontus Aspenström (SWE)
1961
Uppsala LK
1:10:40
555
»
Matt Jones (USA)
1981
USA
1:10:40
556
»
Tomas Eriksson (SWE)
1983
Enskededalen
1:10:41
557
»
Kenth Svensson (SWE)
1971
Bloggjoggarna
1:10:41
558
»
Peter Wiklander (SWE)
1966
Insert Nord AB
1:10:41
559
»
Johan Eklund (SWE)
1973
Fatburens IF
1:10:41
560
»
Patrick Münzker (SWE)
1964
Runday IF
1:10:42
561
»
Henrique Pinhao Martins (POR)
1961
Portugal
1:10:43
562
»
Francesco Di Giacomo (ITA)
1969
Italien
1:10:43
563
»
Andreas Östlund (SWE)
1975
Söderhamn
1:10:44
564
»
Josu Mirena Garlito (ESP)
1971
Spanien
1:10:45
565
»
Per-Olov Åberg (SWE)
1961
Vilsta IK
1:10:45
566
»
Niclas Ekholm (SWE)
1968
Vinninga
1:10:46
567
»
Magnus Näsmark (SWE)
1970
Stockholm
1:10:47
568
»
Håkan Andersson (SWE)
1972
Veberöd
1:10:47
569
»
Martin Bergman (SWE)
1983
Prophets of Doom
1:10:47
570
»
Henrik Sällman (SWE)
1971
Veberöd
1:10:47
571
»
Fredrik Glas (SWE)
1967
Årsta
1:10:48
572
»
Lars Degerheim (SWE)
1948
Huddinge AIS
1:10:48
573
»
Fredrik Evaldsson (SWE)
1973
Kvänums IF
1:10:49
574
»
Davide Bruatto (ITA)
1968
Italien
1:10:49
575
»
Georg Düren (GER)
1966
Tyskland
1:10:49
576
»
Carl-Johan Lindgren (SWE)
1968
Täby
1:10:49
577
»
Henrik Jernström (SWE)
1973
OK Alehof
1:10:50
578
»
Peter Höök (SWE)
1969
Uddevalla SK
1:10:50
579
»
Steffen Rode (GER)
1974
Tyskland
1:10:51
580
»
Ünal Baykal (SWE)
1962
Huddinge
1:10:52
581
»
Mattias Johansson (SWE)
1980
Sollentuna
1:10:52
582
»
Heinz Schuler (SUI)
1962
Schweiz
1:10:52
583
»
Joerg Rehle (GER)
1966
Tyskland
1:10:52
584
»
Daniel Ström (SWE)
1970
Järfälla
1:10:52
585
»
Tamas Szilardi (HUN)
1972
Ungern
1:10:53
586
»
Per Sundholm (SWE)
1975
Enhörna IF
1:10:54
587
»
Joacim Andersson (SWE)
1989
Keranova
1:10:54
588
»
Mikael Mattsson (SWE)
1968
Kisa SK
1:10:54
589
»
Erik Dahl (SWE)
1987
Malmö
1:10:54
590
»
Göran Durgé (SWE)
1959
Älvsjö
1:10:55
591
»
Michael Ellingsen (AUS)
1973
Australien
1:10:57
592
»
Uriel Santiago (BRA)
1968
Brasilien
1:10:58
593
»
Mathias Lindgren (SWE)
1975
Alsike
1:10:59
594
»
Patrik Johansson (SWE)
1988
Gislaved
1:10:59
595
»
Mikael Hasselrot (SWE)
1974
Svenska Spel IF
1:10:59
596
»
Fredrik Grannas (FIN)
1976
Finland
1:11:00
597
»
David Brännkärr (FIN)
1976
Finland
1:11:01
598
»
Wolf-Dieter Haas (GER)
1963
Tyskland
1:11:01
599
»
Peter Strande (SWE)
1965
Liviöjärvi IF
1:11:01
600
»
Roger Altgenug (SWE)
1970
Sundbyberg
1:11:02
601
»
Esa Rotinen (SWE)
1973
Stockholm LDK
1:11:03
602
»
Henric Höglind (SWE)
1968
Pan-Kristianstad
1:11:04
603
»
Jesper Larsen (DEN)
1962
Danmark
1:11:04
604
»
Heikki Nummelin (FIN)
1956
Finland
1:11:04
605
»
Philippe Stoppa (FRA)
1953
Frankrike
1:11:05
606
»
Erik Reinholdt (SWE)
1978
Ersboda SK
1:11:07
607
»
Emil Lundström (SWE)
1988
Ås
1:11:07
608
»
Simon Coletti Pettersson (SWE)
1983
Eskilstuna
1:11:08
609
»
Daniel Hjalmarsson (SWE)
1980
Ulricehamn
1:11:09
610
»
Jan Lundström (SWE)
1959
Ås
1:11:09
611
»
Timo Kaljunen (FIN)
1976
Finland
1:11:09
612
»
Thomas Härdelin (SWE)
1957
Tokenäs RC
1:11:10
613
»
Roger Oliveira (BRA)
1971
Brasilien
1:11:10
614
»
Lutz Graevenstein (GER)
1969
Tyskland
1:11:10
615
»
David Erixon (SWE)
1978
Sundsvall
1:11:10
616
»
Pawel Grzych (POL)
1978
Polen
1:11:11
617
»
Henrik Sundqvist (SWE)
1990
Uppsala
1:11:11
618
»
Frank Tetzlaff (GER)
1967
Tyskland
1:11:12
619
»
Peter Reneby (SWE)
1980
Shake ´n´ Bake Triathlon
1:11:13
620
»
Kent Melin (SWE)
1972
Bandhagen
1:11:13
621
»
Daniel Nordborg (SWE)
1980
Hudiksvalls IF
1:11:13
622
»
Henrik Rundquist (SWE)
1961
Team Stockholm Marathon
1:11:14
623
»
Per Öberg (SWE)
1965
Klässbol
1:11:14
624
»
Hans Håkansson (SWE)
1971
IF Linnéa
1:11:14
625
»
Björn Källström (SWE)
1978
Axa SC
1:11:14
626
»
Mathias Herzing (SWE)
1969
Mälarhöjdens IK
1:11:15
627
»
Iain Moore (GBR)
1976
Storbritannien
1:11:15
628
»
Walter Rottiers (BEL)
1954
Belgien
1:11:15
629
»
Johan de Reuver (SWE)
1970
Glanshammars IF
1:11:17
630
»
Tomas Lennartsson (SWE)
1985
Pandaklubben
1:11:17
631
»
Erik Froode (SWE)
1984
Löparklubben
1:11:17
632
»
Diethelm Wenzel (GER)
1956
Tyskland
1:11:18
633
»
Carsten Zimmermann (GER)
1973
Tyskland
1:11:19
634
»
Brian Thomas (GBR)
1972
Storbritannien
1:11:19
635
»
Ludwik Kasprzyk (POL)
1958
Polen
1:11:19
636
»
Tomas Olofsson (SWE)
1962
Brandkårens IK
1:11:19
637
»
Mikael Lilja (SWE)
1976
IF Linnéa
1:11:19
638
»
Rene Freiburghaus (SUI)
1954
Schweiz
1:11:20
639
»
Båtel Enekvist (SWE)
1958
Visborgs OK
1:11:20
640
»
Peter Diephuis (SWE)
1963
Hässelby
1:11:21
641
»
Peter Lindström (SWE)
1974
Karlskoga Löp och Cykelklubb
1:11:21
642
»
Sten Karlsson (SWE)
1963
Running Sweden
1:11:21
643
»
Mats Eklund (SWE)
1959
Ekerö
1:11:21
644
»
André Kramme (DEN)
1960
Danmark
1:11:22
645
»
Paul Moser (ITA)
1963
Italien
1:11:22
646
»
Giuliano Galli (ITA)
1970
Italien
1:11:22
647
»
Lukas Küpper (GER)
1965
Tyskland
1:11:22
648
»
Peero Zahn (GER)
1968
Tyskland
1:11:23
649
»
Mikael Anttila (FIN)
1968
SEB IF
1:11:24
650
»
Rikard Junblad (SWE)
1983
Simlångsdalen IF
1:11:24
651
»
Erik Wallin (SWE)
1973
Carnegie
1:11:24
652
»
Mattias Callin (SWE)
1973
Kinnaströms SK
1:11:24
653
»
Gustav Johansson (SWE)
1970
Brages IF
1:11:26
654
»
Fredrik Schollin-Borg (SWE)
1972
Baggetorps IF
1:11:26
655
»
Gösta Ljungman (SWE)
1971
Rimbo
1:11:27
656
»
Henrik Nydahl (SWE)
1981
Team Blekinge
1:11:28
657
»
Wolfram Trostek (SWE)
1952
Team Stockholm Marathon
1:11:29
658
»
Rickard Wessberg (SWE)
1984
Uppsala
1:11:29
659
»
Patric Sjöström (SWE)
1965
Köping
1:11:30
660
»
Jacob Rosander (SWE)
1990
Jönköping
1:11:30
661
»
Kemal Canata (FIN)
1973
Finland
1:11:30
662
»
Ken Nordström (SWE)
1965
Vilsta IK
1:11:32
663
»
Ken Hakata (SWE)
1973
IF Linnéa
1:11:33
664
»
Fredrik Hallstan (SWE)
1972
Kungsholmen
1:11:33
665
»
Simone Picelli (ITA)
1978
Italien
1:11:34
666
»
Kjell-Erik Ståhl (SWE)
1946
Enhörna IF
1:11:35
667
»
Pär Lindqvist (SWE)
1985
Umeå
1:11:36
668
»
Magnus Hägglund (SWE)
1974
Stockholm
1:11:36
669
»
Krzysztof Sidor (POL)
1962
Polen
1:11:37
670
»
Krister Ramstedt (SWE)
1982
Stockholm
1:11:37
671
»
Daniel Fröjd (SWE)
1976
Falun
1:11:37
672
»
Stefan Söderström (SWE)
1984
Hagfors
1:11:39
673
»
Thomas Porter (USA)
1962
USA
1:11:40
674
»
Matti Pääkkönen (FIN)
1965
Finland
1:11:41
675
»
Nicholas Austin (GBR)
1976
Lacejos
1:11:41
676
»
Tony Zetterström (SWE)
1966
Målilla-Mörlunda SKI
1:11:41
677
»
Robert Hjelm (SWE)
1970
Hultsfreds LK
1:11:42
678
»
Markus Swahn (SWE)
1972
Visby
1:11:42
679
»
Johan Lind (SWE)
1987
Stockholm
1:11:42
680
»
Marilson Marangoni (BRA)
1965
Brasilien
1:11:42
681
»
Jörgen Jilka (SWE)
1967
Ess LK
1:11:43
682
»
Richard Wuelser (SUI)
1960
Schweiz
1:11:43
683
»
Ricardo Chung (POR)
1975
Portugal
1:11:43
684
»
Fredrik Thunarf (SWE)
1983
Vegan Runners IK
1:11:43
685
»
Niklas Hammander (SWE)
1979
P 18 IK
1:11:44
686
»
Axel Seliger (GER)
1964
Tyskland
1:11:44
687
»
Peter Petersson (SWE)
1975
Vallentuna
1:11:45
688
»
Steven Stuffer (ITA)
1969
Italien
1:11:45
689
»
Magnus Gustavsson (SWE)
1962
Torsås
1:11:47
690
»
Håkan Frost (SWE)
1979
IFK Mora
1:11:47
691
»
Eric Lundkvist (SWE)
1979
Göteborg
1:11:47
692
»
Fredrik Lindgren (SWE)
1970
Stockholm
1:11:48
693
»
Mats Hammerin (SWE)
1960
Borlänge LK
1:11:48
694
»
Arnau Palou Vicens (ESP)
1970
Spanien
1:11:48
695
»
Anders Asp (SWE)
1962
Boo IF
1:11:48
696
»
Claude Unge (SWE)
1966
Nacka-Värmdö SK
1:11:48
697
»
Mats Öberg (SWE)
1976
Lostlight
1:11:49
698
»
Aido Ianich (ITA)
1947
Italien
1:11:50
699
»
Michael Pålsson (SWE)
1963
Hittarps IK
1:11:50
700
»
Volker Meister (GER)
1967
Tyskland
1:11:51
701
»
Rikard Jeneskog (SWE)
1973
Tullinge-Tumba FF
1:11:51
702
»
Carl-Gustaf Nilsson (SWE)
1952
Högby IF
1:11:51
703
»
Mikko Sipilä (FIN)
1974
Finland
1:11:52
704
»
Nico Weymaere (BEL)
1964
Belgien
1:11:53
705
»
Charles Christiansen (SWE)
1955
Tick Runners
1:11:54
706
»
Johan Lundén (SWE)
1985
Stockholm
1:11:54
707
»
Stephan Nylinder (SWE)
1975
Göteborg
1:11:55
708
»
Mårten Thorslund (SWE)
1976
Saltsjöbaden
1:11:55
709
»
Martin Viohl (GER)
1970
Tyskland
1:11:56
710
»
Robert Olsson (SWE)
1980
Ibben Fastigheter
1:11:57
711
»
Thomas Stade (SWE)
1981
NasdaqOMX
1:11:57
712
»
John Larsson (SWE)
1972
Falun
1:11:59
713
»
Guillaume Bonin (FRA)
1967
Frankrike
1:11:59
714
»
Lasse Hall (SWE)
1964
Borgens SK
1:11:59
715
»
Peter Dennett (GBR)
1967
Storbritannien
1:12:02
716
»
Kristian Larsson (SWE)
1976
Kribban Running Academy
1:12:02
717
»
Vitor Rhein Schirato (BRA)
1981
Brasilien
1:12:02
718
»
Daniel Sanchez Espejo (ESP)
1955
Spanien
1:12:03
719
»
Torkel Brismar (SWE)
1970
Lidingö
1:12:03
720
»
Markus Engl (ITA)
1986
Italien
1:12:03
721
»
Petter Liljestrand (SWE)
1981
Sollentuna
1:12:03
722
»
Martin Lindblad (SWE)
1974
IF Linnéa
1:12:04
723
»
Juan Carlos Pla Lopez (SWE)
1954
Stockholm City Triathlon
1:12:04
724
»
Anders Toll (SWE)
1961
Uppsala LK
1:12:06
725
»
Peeter Kinnunen (SWE)
1973
MOB IF
1:12:07
726
»
Jan Svensson (SWE)
1969
PEAB IF
1:12:07
727
»
Tomas Gerdin (SWE)
1964
ETL Data
1:12:07
728
»
Måns Lindroth (SWE)
1982
MOB IF
1:12:08
729
»
Christer Gidewall (SWE)
1949
IFK Tumba
1:12:09
730
»
Andreas Seidel (GER)
1968
Tyskland
1:12:10
731
»
Peja Lindholm (SWE)
1970
Gå&Löpkliniken Östersund
1:12:10
732
»
Per Sid (SWE)
1971
Axa SC
1:12:11
733
»
Göran Lindberg (SWE)
1964
Telia IF
1:12:13
734
»
Damian Niemczyk (POL)
1983
Polen
1:12:13
735
»
Stig Burén (SWE)
1952
Ericsson IK
1:12:14
736
»
Moritz Wendt (GER)
1977
Stockholm
1:12:14
737
»
Håkan Björnqvist (SWE)
1966
Tetra Pak IF
1:12:16
738
»
Peder Sahlqvist (SWE)
1982
Sollentuna
1:12:18
739
»
Tomas Carlsson (SWE)
1968
Västerås
1:12:18
740
»
Henrik Jaensson (SWE)
1975
Älvsjö
1:12:18
741
»
Graham Brackley (GBR)
1969
Storbritannien
1:12:20
742
»
Jonas Romfelt (SWE)
1977
FLIR IF
1:12:20
743
»
Antonio Vera Gomez (ESP)
1977
Spanien
1:12:21
744
»
Johan Fredriksson (SWE)
1971
Running Sweden
1:12:22
745
»
Petter Andersson (SWE)
1976
Bovikspojkarna
1:12:22
746
»
Joakim Gustafsson (SWE)
1968
Gimo
1:12:22
747
»
Mikael Fridholm (SWE)
1974
Västerås LK
1:12:23
748
»
Johan Roos (SWE)
1981
Sundbyberg
1:12:23
749
»
Johan Wagman (SWE)
1968
Folksam
1:12:24
750
»
Patrik-Patricio Azocar Nordeman (SWE)
1982
The Running Gang
1:12:24
Sida:
<
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
…
24
25
>