Svenska
English
Resultaten är producerade av
Racetimer
Resultat från Jubileumsmarathon 2012
Resultat
Följ täten
Mina favoriter
Män 15 km
Visar resultat
751 - 1000
av totalt
6003
Sida:
<
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
…
24
25
>
Pl.
Namn
Född
Förening/Ort/Land
Netto
751
»
Kaj Adolfsson (SWE)
1971
Hemlingby LK
1:12:25
752
»
Lars Hansson (SWE)
1959
Frändefors IF
1:12:25
753
»
Andreas Karlsson (SWE)
1977
MLK runners
1:12:29
754
»
Scott Brewner (USA)
1962
USA
1:12:29
755
»
Gunnar Voxby (SWE)
1962
HHH
1:12:30
756
»
Anders Näsman (SWE)
1966
Berwyn Fast Track
1:12:30
757
»
Mikael Wallen (SWE)
1964
Stockholm
1:12:30
758
»
Domenico Pagnano (ITA)
1962
Italien
1:12:31
759
»
Mats Ericsson (SWE)
1959
Jönköping
1:12:31
760
»
Per Breimer (SWE)
1958
Ängelholm
1:12:31
761
»
Heikki Haapala (FIN)
1962
Finland
1:12:31
762
»
Björn Suneson (SWE)
1948
Vallentuna FK
1:12:32
763
»
Jonas Larsson (SWE)
1966
IK Jogg
1:12:32
764
»
Rune Nordin (FIN)
1955
IF Åland
1:12:32
765
»
Jerker Öhrfeldt (SWE)
1977
Stockholm City Triathlon
1:12:32
766
»
Torbjörn Sandberg (SWE)
1965
Hässelby SK
1:12:33
767
»
Jesper Ejresund (SWE)
1970
IK Jogg
1:12:33
768
»
Ilkka Myrsky (FIN)
1956
Finland
1:12:33
769
»
Joacim Gustavsson (SWE)
1976
Dfind Redpatch
1:12:34
770
»
Per Ekendahl (SWE)
1977
Uppsala Vintage BMK
1:12:34
771
»
Birger Ström (SWE)
1965
Villstad GIF
1:12:35
772
»
Joel Wennberg (SWE)
1987
Johanneshov
1:12:35
773
»
Johan Böök (SWE)
1982
Stadium IF
1:12:35
774
»
Roger Andersson (SWE)
1973
Andrarums IF
1:12:35
775
»
Oskar Samuelsson (SWE)
1970
Net at Once
1:12:37
776
»
Jerker Kjellander (SWE)
1978
Malmö
1:12:37
777
»
Björn Hovdell (SWE)
1964
Solna
1:12:38
778
»
Jakob Marktorp (SWE)
1990
Kristianstad
1:12:38
779
»
Tomas Winter (SWE)
1977
Stockholm
1:12:38
780
»
Magnus Thång (SWE)
1972
Lima IF
1:12:39
781
»
Håkan Andersson (SWE)
1962
SOK Knallen
1:12:39
782
»
Thomas Thurnherr (SUI)
1968
Schweiz
1:12:39
783
»
Martin Karlsson (SWE)
1967
Team Told
1:12:39
784
»
Max Wivhagen (SWE)
1967
Sollentuna
1:12:40
785
»
Per Busk (SWE)
1962
Lillhärdals IF
1:12:41
786
»
Hans Ylipää (SWE)
1950
Liviöjärvi IF
1:12:41
787
»
Thomas Zwilling (GER)
1969
Tyskland
1:12:42
788
»
Michael Pettersson (SWE)
1974
Östhammar FI
1:12:42
789
»
Patrik Hagström (SWE)
1973
Söderköping
1:12:42
790
»
Rickard Bellander (SWE)
1969
FK Studenterna
1:12:43
791
»
Edward Alm (SWE)
1983
Stockholm
1:12:44
792
»
Tomas Ageskog (SWE)
1969
Shageskog
1:12:44
793
»
Geir Andersen (NOR)
1969
Norge
1:12:45
794
»
Jonas Walfridsson (SWE)
1983
Umedalens IF
1:12:46
795
»
Anders Nyström (SWE)
1976
Lundaskogs GoIF
1:12:46
796
»
John Persson (SWE)
1966
Sävedalens AIK
1:12:46
797
»
Per Widolf (SWE)
1973
Hot Five
1:12:46
798
»
Manfred Brandt (GER)
1959
Tyskland
1:12:47
799
»
Niklas Lindell (SWE)
1969
Mälarö SOK
1:12:48
800
»
Benjamin Hillback (SWE)
1983
Team Löplabbet
1:12:49
801
»
Anton Ober (ITA)
1950
Italien
1:12:50
802
»
Håkan Malmström (SWE)
1965
Spånga
1:12:50
803
»
Johan Malmström (SWE)
1969
Kungsängen
1:12:50
804
»
Bengt Langels (SWE)
1981
PEAB IF
1:12:50
805
»
Anders Hansson (SWE)
1944
Vilsta IK
1:12:50
806
»
Mischa Pettersson (SWE)
1971
Kungsängen
1:12:51
807
»
Erik Edervall (SWE)
1987
Trångsviken IF
1:12:51
808
»
Jan Cserpes (SWE)
1964
Växjö LK
1:12:51
809
»
Sven Anders Benjegård (SWE)
1971
Landvetter
1:12:51
810
»
Christer Mellstrand (SWE)
1971
Stockholm
1:12:52
811
»
Mikael Nilimaa (SWE)
1974
Lovikkavanten IF
1:12:52
812
»
Dieter Blank (SWE)
1978
Saltsjöbaden
1:12:52
813
»
Albertas Juknys (LTU)
1976
Litauen
1:12:52
814
»
Gert Gustavsson (SWE)
1959
Team Blekinge
1:12:53
815
»
Thomas Welwert (SWE)
1965
Heleneholms Tri Team
1:12:53
816
»
Wim Timmermans (SWE)
1966
SPIF
1:12:54
817
»
Kristofer Eliasson (SWE)
1982
Mörsil Triathlon
1:12:54
818
»
Alvaro Pinto (POR)
1957
Portugal
1:12:55
819
»
Mikael Sjöstedt (SWE)
1966
Trosa
1:12:56
820
»
Stelios Grigoriadis (GRE)
1968
Snäckan CK
1:12:56
821
»
Karl Lobelius (SWE)
1984
Stayhot IK
1:12:56
822
»
Stefan Östersjö (SWE)
1967
Malmö
1:12:56
823
»
Jonny Rudberg (SWE)
1965
Jönköping
1:12:56
824
»
Eric Johansson (SWE)
1976
Q-Med FF
1:12:58
825
»
Stellan Jonsson Garp (SWE)
1961
IK Wilske
1:12:58
826
»
Fredrik Ohlin (SWE)
1971
Stoneridge Runners
1:12:58
827
»
Mikael Lindell (SWE)
1975
Apotek Hjärtat
1:12:59
828
»
Richard Harbrecht (SWE)
1987
Linköping
1:12:59
829
»
Petter Wennerström (SWE)
1982
Sågmyra SK
1:12:59
830
»
Marcus Siezing (SWE)
1974
New York
1:13:00
831
»
Kenneth Jansson (SWE)
1980
Malmö
1:13:00
832
»
Per Göransson (SWE)
1969
Västra Frölunda Running
1:13:00
833
»
Igor Luchko (RUS)
1977
Ryssland
1:13:00
834
»
Leo Virtanen (FIN)
1982
Finland
1:13:00
835
»
Gerd Scheller (SUI)
1964
Schweiz
1:13:00
836
»
Mattias Gullander (SWE)
1968
Gislavedspolisen
1:13:00
837
»
Mats Wikman (SWE)
1973
Swedbank
1:13:00
838
»
Tommy Ericsson (SWE)
1947
LK Nyköpings Runners
1:13:01
839
»
Enrique Zuloaga (SWE)
1966
Malmö
1:13:02
840
»
Christian Lönngren (SWE)
1977
Hägersten
1:13:03
841
»
Magnus Stenmark (SWE)
1973
Skellefteå
1:13:04
842
»
Mats Eriksson (SWE)
1961
Täby
1:13:04
843
»
Stefan Carpman (SWE)
1968
Baggetorps IF
1:13:05
844
»
Mikko Leppäniemi (FIN)
1959
Finland
1:13:05
845
»
Walter Cuccu (ITA)
1971
Italien
1:13:05
846
»
Luciano Virdis (ITA)
1952
Italien
1:13:05
847
»
Magnus Nybom (SWE)
1970
Älvsjö
1:13:08
848
»
Björn Hesse (SWE)
1958
Ericsson IK
1:13:08
849
»
Joakim Malmerfelt (SWE)
1963
Åkersberga Simsällskap
1:13:10
850
»
Håkan Furuskär (SWE)
1967
AIK
1:13:10
851
»
Anders Tegelberg (SWE)
1971
Vattenfall IF
1:13:10
852
»
Olof Kjellström (SWE)
1974
Stockholm
1:13:10
853
»
Ailar Nirgi (EST)
1966
Estland
1:13:12
854
»
Peter Rosén (SWE)
1966
FK Studenterna
1:13:12
855
»
Ulf Strömsten (SWE)
1960
Catella
1:13:13
856
»
Rickard Andersson (SWE)
1972
Silverdal
1:13:13
857
»
Niklas Fredlund (SWE)
1965
Floda
1:13:13
858
»
Daniel Jacobs (SWE)
1987
Karlskoga
1:13:15
859
»
Klaus Rawe (GER)
1968
Tyskland
1:13:15
860
»
Stefan Persson (SWE)
1985
Industriell Ekonomi
1:13:15
861
»
Andreas Lagerqvist (SWE)
1990
Vendelsö
1:13:16
862
»
Jonas Bohlin (SWE)
1979
Underskrift.se
1:13:16
863
»
Håkan Terelius (SWE)
1987
Axa SCC
1:13:16
864
»
Richard Andersson (SWE)
1968
Dalby
1:13:17
865
»
Mikael Skoogh (SWE)
1969
Karlstad
1:13:18
866
»
Michal Bajorek (POL)
1969
Polen
1:13:19
867
»
Jonas Brännmyr (SWE)
1986
OK Djerf
1:13:19
868
»
Christian Jonhammar (SWE)
1975
Connecta AB
1:13:19
869
»
Otto Fringel (SWE)
1972
Täby
1:13:19
870
»
Jens Andersson (SWE)
1978
Friskis&Svettis
1:13:19
871
»
Steve Kjaer (DEN)
1968
Danmark
1:13:20
872
»
Jonas Stenmarck (SWE)
1971
Vallentuna
1:13:21
873
»
Gabriel Sundström (SWE)
1976
Solna
1:13:23
874
»
Alexander Ulltjärn (SWE)
1971
Linköpings LK
1:13:23
875
»
Inge Norstad (NOR)
1973
Norge
1:13:23
876
»
Mats Rinaldo (SWE)
1971
Nesbru
1:13:24
877
»
Jesper Östlund (SWE)
1978
Varberg
1:13:24
878
»
Jan Wåhleman (SWE)
1966
Hammersta Ungdoms Skol-IF
1:13:25
879
»
Stefan Sundell (SWE)
1969
Stockholm
1:13:25
880
»
Carsten Mögelvang (DEN)
1970
Danmark
1:13:25
881
»
Peter Ruelens (BEL)
1963
Belgien
1:13:26
882
»
Erik Nordberg (SWE)
1980
Uppsala
1:13:26
883
»
Joerg Zimmermann (GER)
1967
Tyskland
1:13:27
884
»
Andreas Nilses (SWE)
1971
Stockholm
1:13:28
885
»
Michael Kjellsson (SWE)
1981
Team Löplabbet
1:13:28
886
»
Piotr Pernak (POL)
1970
Polen
1:13:28
887
»
Gerhard Viehhauser (AUT)
1967
Österrike
1:13:28
888
»
Carl Ekstrand (SWE)
1976
Skarpnäck
1:13:28
889
»
Joseph Monks (USA)
1959
USA
1:13:28
890
»
Jonas Kjerfve (SWE)
1971
Lännas Långbenare
1:13:28
891
»
Anders Windling (SWE)
1951
Söderhamns IF
1:13:29
892
»
Magnus Tambour (SWE)
1967
Sollentuna
1:13:29
893
»
Torbjörn Karlsson (SWE)
1974
IF Hallby
1:13:29
894
»
Jörn Trautmann (GER)
1972
Tyskland
1:13:29
895
»
Peter Rose (GER)
1946
Tyskland
1:13:29
896
»
Philippe Kersante (FRA)
1960
Frankrike
1:13:30
897
»
Roger Lengmo (SWE)
1961
Spånga
1:13:30
898
»
Mats Dalevall (SWE)
1964
Borlänge 123
1:13:31
899
»
Gunnar Ågrahn (SWE)
1982
Lycksele IF
1:13:32
900
»
Lars-Erik Lundgren (SWE)
1970
Lidingö
1:13:32
901
»
Robin Berg (SWE)
1973
Kattisavan IF
1:13:33
902
»
Reijo Sahla (FIN)
1958
Finland
1:13:33
903
»
Philipp Stadelmann (SUI)
1953
Schweiz
1:13:33
904
»
Jari Hautala (FIN)
1965
Finland
1:13:33
905
»
Eric Bengtsson (SWE)
1972
Gormis MK
1:13:33
906
»
Ola Karlsson (SWE)
1968
Urshults IF
1:13:34
907
»
Thomas Njord (SWE)
1970
Njord Måleri
1:13:34
908
»
Maximo Barria (SWE)
1977
Stockholm
1:13:34
909
»
Anders Ryman (SWE)
1976
My Inverted Stomach
1:13:36
910
»
Sven Wåhlstam (SWE)
1964
Stockholm
1:13:36
911
»
Christian Ilgner (SWE)
1963
Coop IF
1:13:36
912
»
Markus Eriksson (SWE)
1969
Saltsjö-Boo
1:13:37
913
»
Morgan Sturesson (SWE)
1973
Stockholm
1:13:38
914
»
Hanna Elias Hanna (SWE)
1955
Sollentuna
1:13:38
915
»
Tobias Jobin (SWE)
1967
Stallarholmen
1:13:39
916
»
Mattias Löfqvist (SWE)
1973
IK Akele
1:13:39
917
»
Lars Hagman (SWE)
1967
BRF
1:13:39
918
»
Peter Schweiberger (AUT)
1959
Österrike
1:13:39
919
»
Jonas Månsson (SWE)
1984
Sundsvall
1:13:40
920
»
Filip Fischer (SWE)
1981
Stockholm
1:13:40
921
»
Eugene Nyunt (GBR)
1974
Storbritannien
1:13:40
922
»
Mikael Svanberg (SWE)
1964
Stockholm
1:13:41
923
»
Torbjörn Örnstig (SWE)
1970
Täby
1:13:41
924
»
Pelle Wicknertz (SWE)
1973
Lidingö
1:13:42
925
»
Andreas Fanemo (SWE)
1976
Nässjö
1:13:42
926
»
Per Georgsson (SWE)
1956
Run4fun Fagersta
1:13:43
927
»
Jonas Ingman (SWE)
1984
Johanneshov
1:13:44
928
»
Frank Ullrich (GER)
1957
Tyskland
1:13:44
929
»
Rasmus Rönnberg (SWE)
1986
Linköping
1:13:44
930
»
Tor Wildenstam (SWE)
1975
Kungsholmen
1:13:44
931
»
Dan Gritton (GBR)
1972
Storbritannien
1:13:44
932
»
Tomas Pakkanen (SWE)
1971
Nykvarn
1:13:45
933
»
Andreas Åhman (SWE)
1984
Svenska skogen
1:13:45
934
»
Patrik Karlsson (SWE)
1962
Team Skavsåret IF
1:13:46
935
»
René Värk (EST)
1977
Estland
1:13:46
936
»
Johan Bergström (SWE)
1966
Swedbank IF
1:13:47
937
»
Jussi Tokola (FIN)
1978
Finland
1:13:48
938
»
Johan Rosendahl (SWE)
1972
Hägersten
1:13:48
939
»
Paulo Pais (POR)
1965
Portugal
1:13:48
940
»
Steve Eriksson (SWE)
1978
Linköping
1:13:48
941
»
Abbas Eslami Kiasari (IRI)
1978
KTH
1:13:49
942
»
Carl Cardenas (SWE)
1962
Västerhaninge
1:13:50
943
»
Stefan Roth (SWE)
1974
Västerås LK
1:13:51
944
»
Johan Rynell (SWE)
1983
Stockholm
1:13:51
945
»
Joakim Westerberg (SWE)
1969
Pura Voluntade
1:13:51
946
»
Åke Bylund (SWE)
1965
Försvarsmakten
1:13:52
947
»
Tomas Falk (SWE)
1976
Stockholm
1:13:52
948
»
Fredrik Johansson (SWE)
1974
Stockholm LDK
1:13:52
949
»
Petter Södergren (SWE)
1977
Axa SC
1:13:53
950
»
Björn Thorsén Hallberg (SWE)
1973
Sollentuna SLK
1:13:53
951
»
Michael Larsson (SWE)
1972
Axa SC
1:13:53
952
»
Lars Andersson (SWE)
1963
Stuvsta VC IK
1:13:54
953
»
Frederic Labessede (FRA)
1972
Frankrike
1:13:55
954
»
Jan Persson (SWE)
1958
Ryssbergets IK
1:13:55
955
»
Uwe Schmidt (GER)
1961
Tyskland
1:13:56
956
»
René Koller (SUI)
1968
Swedbank
1:13:56
957
»
Stefan Yngstrand (SWE)
1963
Halmstadpolisen IF
1:13:57
958
»
Frank Altmeyer (GER)
1966
Tyskland
1:13:57
959
»
Joachim Hansson (SWE)
1973
Älvsjö
1:13:58
960
»
Lennart Ohlsson (SWE)
1957
Umeå
1:13:59
961
»
Christoph Randt (GER)
1954
Tyskland
1:14:01
962
»
Michael Johansson (SWE)
1968
Team NBC
1:14:01
963
»
Patrick Manzi (SWE)
1973
Ella Bitches RC
1:14:02
964
»
George Farrants (GBR)
1957
IK Jogg
1:14:02
965
»
Anders Högdal (SWE)
1966
Jalles TC
1:14:02
966
»
David Almér (SWE)
1975
Åkers IF
1:14:03
967
»
Kjell Andersson (SWE)
1961
Lidköping VSK
1:14:03
968
»
Patrik Benrick (SWE)
1977
Feidippides II
1:14:03
969
»
Allan Edlenborg Christiansen (DEN)
1978
Danmark
1:14:04
970
»
Mikael Kjellberg (SWE)
1985
Åhus
1:14:04
971
»
Mathieu Gratereau (FRA)
1983
Halmstad
1:14:05
972
»
Rikard Eckerud (SWE)
1974
Ådran
1:14:05
973
»
Anders Ericsson (SWE)
1967
Lunds OK
1:14:05
974
»
Martin Bergström (SWE)
1963
IF Linnéa/SPIF
1:14:05
975
»
Thierry Le Ber (FRA)
1962
Frankrike
1:14:05
976
»
Frank Tappe (GER)
1966
Tyskland
1:14:05
977
»
Matthias Kallinger (GER)
1973
Tyskland
1:14:05
978
»
Lars-Åke Johansson (SWE)
1970
Solvikingarna
1:14:05
979
»
Johan Johansson (SWE)
1964
Nässjö
1:14:05
980
»
Magnus Olsson (SWE)
1977
WRTT
1:14:06
981
»
Alfred Neugebauer (GER)
1968
Tyskland
1:14:06
982
»
Claes Ohlsson (SWE)
1964
Upplands Väsby
1:14:07
983
»
Johan Kalmteg (SWE)
1973
Team Blekinge
1:14:07
984
»
Olle Berglund (SWE)
1958
BPL Sverige
1:14:07
985
»
Michael Gärtner (GER)
1970
Tyskland
1:14:08
986
»
Joakim Olsson (SWE)
1987
Teknisk fysik Chalmers
1:14:08
987
»
Leif Klingborg (SWE)
1951
Nacka
1:14:08
988
»
Ulf Lindblad (SWE)
1970
Österskär
1:14:09
989
»
Robert Gustavsson (SWE)
1974
Edgecom
1:14:09
990
»
Tony Quanz (SWE)
1959
Sisu Forshaga
1:14:09
991
»
Antonangelo Bragalini (ITA)
1960
Italien
1:14:09
992
»
Morgan Miledal (SWE)
1971
OK Njudung
1:14:09
993
»
Benny Rubinsztejn (BRA)
1976
Brasilien
1:14:09
994
»
Tor Hunemark (SWE)
1981
Linköping
1:14:10
995
»
Peter Folkesson (SWE)
1963
OK Njudung
1:14:10
996
»
Mattias Dahl (SWE)
1981
Stockholm
1:14:10
997
»
Jens Brummermann (GER)
1969
Tyskland
1:14:10
998
»
Tord Karlsson (SWE)
1963
TSOK Triathlon
1:14:10
999
»
Pelle Brorsson (SWE)
1972
IK Sturehov
1:14:10
1000
»
Tor Strömland (SWE)
1967
Solvikingarna
1:14:10
Sida:
<
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
…
24
25
>