Svenska
English
Resultaten är producerade av
Racetimer
Resultat från Jubileumsmarathon 2012
Resultat
Följ täten
Mina favoriter
Män 15 km
Visar resultat
1001 - 1250
av totalt
6003
Sida:
<
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
…
24
25
>
Pl.
Namn
Född
Förening/Ort/Land
Netto
1001
»
Pontus Funke (SWE)
1975
Leksands OK
1:14:10
1002
»
Matthias Asher (GER)
1952
Tyskland
1:14:11
1003
»
Johan Magnusson (SWE)
1972
Önnered Ultra runners
1:14:12
1004
»
Patrik Fykell (SWE)
1985
Halmstad
1:14:12
1005
»
Corey Morse (CAN)
1969
Kanada
1:14:13
1006
»
Fredrik Sarman (SWE)
1977
Stockholm
1:14:14
1007
»
Mads Bille (DEN)
1981
Danmark
1:14:15
1008
»
Henrik Hartford (SWE)
1975
Bromma
1:14:15
1009
»
Patrik Åhlén (SWE)
1971
Running Sweden
1:14:15
1010
»
Stefano Fassina (ITA)
1969
Italien
1:14:15
1011
»
Hassan Abbasi (SWE)
1950
AstraZeneca IF
1:14:16
1012
»
Magnus Axelsson (SWE)
1969
LK Nyköping Runners
1:14:16
1013
»
Johan Lindeberg (SWE)
1963
Upsala IF
1:14:16
1014
»
Andulis Smidlers (LAT)
1967
Lettland
1:14:16
1015
»
Joakim Säterborn (SWE)
1969
Bålsta IK
1:14:16
1016
»
Jakob Sellgren (SWE)
1980
Sundbyberg
1:14:17
1017
»
Michael Gesellchen (GER)
1968
Tyskland
1:14:17
1018
»
Adrian Nae (SWE)
1982
Malmö
1:14:18
1019
»
Christian Boucher (SWE)
1957
Söder
1:14:18
1020
»
Magnus Jansson (SWE)
1978
Brudpiga
1:14:19
1021
»
Peter Thomas (GBR)
1960
Storbritannien
1:14:19
1022
»
Jim Lucey (USA)
1970
USA
1:14:19
1023
»
Marcus Ribbenstedt (SWE)
1990
Sollentuna
1:14:19
1024
»
Mattias Björk (SWE)
1975
SPIF Triathlon
1:14:19
1025
»
Cristian Nae (SWE)
1982
Lund
1:14:19
1026
»
Anders Widmark (SWE)
1973
Universitetspersonalens IK
1:14:20
1027
»
Lars Töttrup (SWE)
1954
Stockholm
1:14:20
1028
»
Jakob Bork Dirksen (DEN)
1969
Danmark
1:14:20
1029
»
Johan Argus (SWE)
1978
Kalmar
1:14:21
1030
»
Anders Boström (SWE)
1963
Umeå
1:14:21
1031
»
Gaspar Campello Fuentes (ESP)
1956
Spanien
1:14:21
1032
»
Marc Nowakowski (GER)
1967
Tyskland
1:14:21
1033
»
Daniel Persson (SWE)
1987
Korsnäs IF
1:14:22
1034
»
Ulrik Torp (DEN)
1972
Danmark
1:14:22
1035
»
Mikael Karlsson (SWE)
1979
Upplands Väsby
1:14:22
1036
»
Jan Pinderup (DEN)
1965
Danmark
1:14:23
1037
»
Per Rehn (SWE)
1969
Kalmar
1:14:23
1038
»
Mika Jurvakainen (SWE)
1977
Nasdaq OMX
1:14:24
1039
»
Jonas Persson (SWE)
1970
Södra Sandby
1:14:24
1040
»
Claus Klitholm (DEN)
1963
Danmark
1:14:24
1041
»
Mikko Taipale (SWE)
1970
Telia IF
1:14:24
1042
»
Johan Wengdin (SWE)
1969
Sala
1:14:25
1043
»
Leo Heemskerk (NED)
1965
FK Studenterna
1:14:25
1044
»
Salvador Rincon Amat (ESP)
1978
Uppsala LK
1:14:25
1045
»
Jonas Eklund (SWE)
1968
Vallentuna-Össeby OL
1:14:25
1046
»
Erik Eriksson (SWE)
1974
129 Atp
1:14:25
1047
»
Steffen Weckner (SWE)
1953
Uppsala LK
1:14:25
1048
»
Jan Mittag Rytkönen (SWE)
1965
Täby
1:14:26
1049
»
Marcus Landqvist (SWE)
1986
Sundbyberg
1:14:27
1050
»
Fredrik Zimmerman (SWE)
1978
Borås
1:14:27
1051
»
Anders Hillgren (SWE)
1963
Växjö
1:14:28
1052
»
Mikael Hill (SWE)
1962
Rönninge
1:14:28
1053
»
Mattias Göransson (SWE)
1972
Västra Frölunda Running
1:14:28
1054
»
Neil Anderson (GBR)
1963
Storbritannien
1:14:29
1055
»
Kristoffer Bernhem (SWE)
1982
Solna
1:14:29
1056
»
Börje Öberg (SWE)
1963
SK Mjörn
1:14:29
1057
»
Jens Öhmark (SWE)
1978
Linköping
1:14:30
1058
»
Anton Berglund (SWE)
1989
Sollentuna
1:14:30
1059
»
Thomas Forsell (SWE)
1956
Team Ultrasweden
1:14:32
1060
»
Petri Kinnunen (FIN)
1974
Finland
1:14:33
1061
»
Mark Corcoran (GBR)
1973
Lidköping VSK
1:14:33
1062
»
Magnus Darke (SWE)
1969
Leksand
1:14:34
1063
»
Carl Ljunggren (SWE)
1990
Stocksund
1:14:34
1064
»
Peter Adler (SWE)
1975
Stockholm
1:14:34
1065
»
Mats Sandell (SWE)
1961
Pantern Running Club
1:14:35
1066
»
Anders Lago (SWE)
1963
Örserums IK
1:14:35
1067
»
Peter Boss (SWE)
1976
Uppsala
1:14:35
1068
»
Hugo Hallman (SWE)
1984
Djursholm
1:14:35
1069
»
Björn Wisaeus (SWE)
1988
Stockholm
1:14:36
1070
»
Gerhard Röthlin (SUI)
1954
Schweiz
1:14:36
1071
»
Stefan Eriksson (SWE)
1968
Vilsta IK
1:14:37
1072
»
Oscar Pettersson (SWE)
1971
Henriks Sportklubb
1:14:37
1073
»
Samuel Jonsson (SWE)
1979
Kilafors SK
1:14:37
1074
»
Niclas Svensson (SWE)
1972
Ericsson Stockholm IK
1:14:37
1075
»
Daniel Smedfors (SWE)
1972
IFK Acne
1:14:38
1076
»
Henrik Cheng (SWE)
1987
Solna
1:14:38
1077
»
Kjell-Åke Grindewih (SWE)
1956
Södra Vi IF
1:14:38
1078
»
Fredrik Silfver (SWE)
1976
Axa SC
1:14:39
1079
»
Kim Siggaard (DEN)
1965
Danmark
1:14:39
1080
»
Henrik Åström (SWE)
1975
Solna
1:14:39
1081
»
Josef Karlström (SWE)
1978
Karlström-Johansson LK
1:14:39
1082
»
Thomas Nami (ITA)
1950
Italien
1:14:39
1083
»
Jonas Sjöblom (SWE)
1964
IF Linnéa
1:14:39
1084
»
Marcelo Correia (BRA)
1967
Brasilien
1:14:40
1085
»
Stefan Billehag (SWE)
1970
Stålmannens IF
1:14:40
1086
»
Thony Lindström (SWE)
1983
Myssjö/Oviken IF
1:14:41
1087
»
Peter Baumgardt (GER)
1959
Tyskland
1:14:42
1088
»
Mazdak Sarraf (SWE)
1981
Stockholm
1:14:42
1089
»
Johan Lyngman (SWE)
1955
Vällingby
1:14:43
1090
»
Jon Hazilla (USA)
1956
USA
1:14:43
1091
»
Ludger Elting (GER)
1958
Tyskland
1:14:43
1092
»
Lars Leonardsson (SWE)
1952
Norrbärke SK
1:14:43
1093
»
Henning Overgaard (DEN)
1957
Danmark
1:14:43
1094
»
Måns Montell (SWE)
1979
Axa SC
1:14:44
1095
»
Christian Sääv (SWE)
1981
Kvänums IF
1:14:45
1096
»
Martin Trossö (SWE)
1979
Stockholm
1:14:45
1097
»
Jimmy Evaldsson (SWE)
1977
Kvänums IF
1:14:45
1098
»
Per Persson (SWE)
1969
Stockholm
1:14:46
1099
»
Roland-Emmanuel Dejean de la Batie (FRA)
1967
Frankrike
1:14:46
1100
»
Jonas Hedlund (SWE)
1980
Sollentuna
1:14:46
1101
»
Mikael Martinsson (SWE)
1979
Swedbank
1:14:47
1102
»
Edward Olcot (GBR)
1970
Storbritannien
1:14:47
1103
»
Tobias Sundblad (SWE)
1972
Enskede
1:14:47
1104
»
Severino Capa (ESP)
1968
Spanien
1:14:47
1105
»
Frederic Fender (GER)
1985
Tyskland
1:14:47
1106
»
David Angelsen (SWE)
1975
Bagarmossen
1:14:48
1107
»
Hugo Tullberg (SWE)
1967
Triathlon Öst
1:14:48
1108
»
Peter Hansen (GBR)
1955
Storbritannien
1:14:48
1109
»
Juan Francisco Hernandez (ESP)
1957
Spanien
1:14:48
1110
»
Leandro Angulo (ESP)
1968
Spanien
1:14:48
1111
»
Simon Borg (SWE)
1984
VeloRunSwimSki
1:14:49
1112
»
Guillermo Espallargas (ESP)
1957
Spanien
1:14:49
1113
»
Franz Liendl (AUT)
1979
Österrike
1:14:49
1114
»
Andreas Eklund (SWE)
1979
VeloRunSwimSki
1:14:49
1115
»
Jörg Karner (AUT)
1980
Västerhaninge
1:14:50
1116
»
Laurent Leloup (FRA)
1971
Björnstorps IF
1:14:50
1117
»
Marcus Larsen (SWE)
1981
VeloRunSwimSki
1:14:51
1118
»
Stefan Kropf (SUI)
1958
Schweiz
1:14:51
1119
»
Joachim Lind (SWE)
1980
Danderyds Sjukhus IF
1:14:51
1120
»
Martin Brunnkvist (SWE)
1971
Turebergs FK
1:14:52
1121
»
Bruno Malabeux (SWE)
1971
Järlåsa IF
1:14:52
1122
»
Ola Palm (SWE)
1977
Växjö
1:14:52
1123
»
Martin Jacobsson (SWE)
1969
Gånghester SK
1:14:52
1124
»
Magnus Josefsson (SWE)
1960
Sävedalen
1:14:52
1125
»
Tomasz Pilewicz (SWE)
1959
Forsa
1:14:53
1126
»
Christoph Geitel (GER)
1967
Tyskland
1:14:53
1127
»
Tor Heidebrandt (SWE)
1983
Stockholm
1:14:53
1128
»
Jan Skott (SWE)
1971
Luleå Friidrottsförening
1:14:54
1129
»
Eliecen Gomez (SWE)
1971
Bromma
1:14:54
1130
»
Viktor Stefansson (SWE)
1985
Sandviken
1:14:54
1131
»
Anders Hagström (SWE)
1950
Kriminalvården Tidaholm
1:14:54
1132
»
Urban Andersson (SWE)
1969
Nybodahöjdens IF
1:14:54
1133
»
Jörgen Russing (SWE)
1978
Solna
1:14:54
1134
»
Gustaf Bydell (SWE)
1983
Stockholm
1:14:55
1135
»
Voitto Jetsonen (FIN)
1953
Finland
1:14:55
1136
»
Vinay Joosery (MRI)
1974
Stockholm
1:14:55
1137
»
Jan Hurtig (SWE)
1967
Eksjö SOK
1:14:55
1138
»
Heino Wohlert (DEN)
1966
Danmark
1:14:56
1139
»
Oli Reinhard (GER)
1968
Tyskland
1:14:56
1140
»
Christoph Duckart (GER)
1984
Johanneshov
1:14:56
1141
»
Gerardo Togni (ITA)
1957
Italien
1:14:57
1142
»
Peter Erixon (SWE)
1966
Söderhamns IF
1:14:59
1143
»
Tommy Brissman (SWE)
1967
Sollentuna
1:14:59
1144
»
Peter van Wouwe (NED)
1956
Holland
1:14:59
1145
»
Anders Hellström (SWE)
1972
Väsby SK
1:14:59
1146
»
Pelle Brissman (SWE)
1971
Bromma
1:14:59
1147
»
Christian Schroetz (GER)
1980
Tyskland
1:14:59
1148
»
Anders Edh (SWE)
1975
Trollhättan SOK
1:14:59
1149
»
Charles De Munter (BEL)
1973
Belgien
1:15:00
1150
»
Lars Göran Bjermert (SWE)
1951
Härnösand
1:15:00
1151
»
Mark Coates (GBR)
1981
Storbritannien
1:15:00
1152
»
Roar Pedersen (NOR)
1974
Norge
1:15:00
1153
»
Mikael Nelker (SWE)
1978
SPIF
1:15:01
1154
»
Fredric Sandh (SWE)
1972
Uppsala
1:15:01
1155
»
Anders Öberg (SWE)
1963
Bergeforsens SK
1:15:01
1156
»
Cristian Palmiere (ITA)
1972
Italien
1:15:02
1157
»
Michael Ahrens (GER)
1962
Vattudalens LDK
1:15:02
1158
»
Roger Magnusson (SWE)
1966
Rydbo
1:15:02
1159
»
Bent Sandberg (DEN)
1967
Danmark
1:15:02
1160
»
Preben Larsen (DEN)
1953
Danmark
1:15:03
1161
»
Magnus Wikström (SWE)
1965
Åkersberga SK
1:15:03
1162
»
Matias Garcia de las Bayonas (SWE)
1982
Byron
1:15:03
1163
»
Sebastian Gomila Ballesteros (ESP)
1965
Spanien
1:15:04
1164
»
Fredrik Hjortsberg (SWE)
1971
Dalarö
1:15:04
1165
»
Stefan Arvidsson (SWE)
1962
Elmhults SC
1:15:05
1166
»
Lars Eriksson (SWE)
1958
Skellefteå AIK
1:15:05
1167
»
Joakim Krantz (SWE)
1967
Växjö Universitet
1:15:06
1168
»
Jonas Bengtsson (SWE)
1970
GF Idrott
1:15:06
1169
»
Johannes Kirchheim (SWE)
1977
Lidingö
1:15:07
1170
»
Per Kaald (NOR)
1953
Norge
1:15:07
1171
»
Jacek Ulowski (POL)
1968
Polen
1:15:08
1172
»
Martin Alexandersson (SWE)
1979
Yuppie SC
1:15:08
1173
»
Hans Gustafsson (SWE)
1967
Team Hävarn
1:15:08
1174
»
Michelangelo Manzionna (ITA)
1966
Italien
1:15:08
1175
»
Andrzej Woroszylo (POL)
1969
Polen
1:15:08
1176
»
Francis Mårtensson (SWE)
1976
IK Västra Mölndal
1:15:08
1177
»
Philip Thor (SWE)
1981
Byron
1:15:09
1178
»
Samu Suominen (FIN)
1974
Finland
1:15:09
1179
»
Bruno Natolli (ITA)
1952
Italien
1:15:09
1180
»
Peter Erkki (SWE)
1984
Luleå
1:15:09
1181
»
Karan Partovi (SWE)
1981
Yuppie Ski Club
1:15:09
1182
»
Bertus Wouda (NED)
1960
Holland
1:15:09
1183
»
Jens Abrahamsson (SWE)
1978
Göteborg
1:15:10
1184
»
Corne Aarts (NED)
1966
Holland
1:15:10
1185
»
Alexander Borodin (SWE)
1976
Stockholm
1:15:11
1186
»
Martin Holgersson (SWE)
1967
IK Hakarpspojkarna
1:15:13
1187
»
Kimmo Heinänen (FIN)
1967
Haparanda
1:15:13
1188
»
Mats Karlsson (SWE)
1964
A 6 Skytte o IF
1:15:13
1189
»
Henrik Sahlström (SWE)
1976
Trollhättans IF
1:15:13
1190
»
Patrik Blomquist (SWE)
1967
Lidingö Triathlon
1:15:13
1191
»
Bjarne Jensen (DEN)
1958
Danmark
1:15:13
1192
»
Andreas Lundgren (SWE)
1982
Bygdsiljums SK
1:15:14
1193
»
Ulrik Clausen (DEN)
1968
Danmark
1:15:14
1194
»
Fredrik Eneroth (SWE)
1975
Åkersberga
1:15:14
1195
»
Nikolaos Brokos (GRE)
1958
Grekland
1:15:14
1196
»
Jesper Lindström (SWE)
1975
Norrortspolisens IF
1:15:15
1197
»
Carlos Soto-Thompson (SWE)
1967
Malmö
1:15:15
1198
»
Anders Öhrling (SWE)
1959
IF Linnéa
1:15:16
1199
»
Michel Tardy (SUI)
1973
Schweiz
1:15:16
1200
»
Oskar Birkne (SWE)
1989
Järfälla
1:15:16
1201
»
Mohamed Ferchichi (FRA)
1954
Frankrike
1:15:16
1202
»
Anders Runesson (SWE)
1968
Hamilton
1:15:17
1203
»
Joao Cabeleira (POR)
1973
Portugal
1:15:17
1204
»
Hans-Åke Hellstaf (SWE)
1955
Trosa
1:15:18
1205
»
Anders Lindh (SWE)
1973
Boden
1:15:18
1206
»
Heinrich Beyer (GER)
1956
Tyskland
1:15:18
1207
»
Christopher Nilsson (SWE)
1976
Markaryds FK
1:15:18
1208
»
Joachim Back (SWE)
1973
Markaryds FK
1:15:18
1209
»
Jari Keitaanniemi (SWE)
1969
Väsby SK
1:15:18
1210
»
Niklas Johansson (SWE)
1973
Sävedalen
1:15:19
1211
»
Rikard Hallgren (SWE)
1969
Kungälv
1:15:21
1212
»
Patrik Ljungberg (SWE)
1980
Falun
1:15:22
1213
»
Patrik Hillgren (SWE)
1990
Linköping
1:15:22
1214
»
Sven Lejdung (SWE)
1957
Viksjö
1:15:22
1215
»
Niklas Hillgren (SWE)
1988
Linköping
1:15:23
1216
»
Gianfilippo Ceccio (ITA)
1969
ITA
1:15:23
1217
»
Roland Esevik (SWE)
1971
Rasbo
1:15:24
1218
»
Fulvio Vezzi (ITA)
1955
Italien
1:15:24
1219
»
Francesco Forcina (ITA)
1964
Italien
1:15:24
1220
»
Giovanni Paddeo (GER)
1971
Tyskland
1:15:25
1221
»
Raniero Ronchese (ITA)
1970
Italien
1:15:25
1222
»
Richard Chivers (GBR)
1947
Storbritannien
1:15:25
1223
»
Anders Bergh (SWE)
1969
Kalmar RC
1:15:26
1224
»
John Gunnarsson (SWE)
1968
Tema Klasskort
1:15:26
1225
»
Attilio de Iulio (ITA)
1962
Italien
1:15:26
1226
»
David Roland (SWE)
1978
Lokomotiv Göteborg
1:15:27
1227
»
Per Olofsson (SWE)
1975
Uppsala
1:15:27
1228
»
Erik Wickman (SWE)
1992
RunForestRun
1:15:27
1229
»
Mårten Nilsson (SWE)
1970
Uppsala
1:15:28
1230
»
Mats Öhrberg (SWE)
1962
Strömnäs GIF
1:15:29
1231
»
Stanislav Shkuro (UKR)
1976
Ukraina
1:15:30
1232
»
Daniel Elwér (SWE)
1982
FK Finn
1:15:30
1233
»
Petter Ericsson (SWE)
1984
Hjärtums IS
1:15:30
1234
»
Micael Larsson (SWE)
1965
Lindesberg
1:15:30
1235
»
Karl-Gunnar Miltsis (SWE)
1971
Holmsund
1:15:31
1236
»
Rickard Burman (SWE)
1973
Skärholmen
1:15:31
1237
»
Niclas Andersson (SWE)
1983
Storådalens SK
1:15:32
1238
»
Tobias Olesen (DEN)
1980
Danmark
1:15:32
1239
»
On Ha (SWE)
1985
Ärla IF
1:15:32
1240
»
Thomas Whalen (USA)
1969
USA
1:15:32
1241
»
Tomasz Grzeda (POL)
1978
Polen
1:15:32
1242
»
Mikko Söderbergh (SWE)
1973
Täby
1:15:33
1243
»
Gian Luigi Rosano (ITA)
1960
Italien
1:15:33
1244
»
John Lee (USA)
1958
USA
1:15:33
1245
»
Henrik Jägerstad (SWE)
1954
Lidingö GL
1:15:34
1246
»
Johan Folkesson (SWE)
1982
Ark IF
1:15:34
1247
»
Dmitrijs Nicipors (LAT)
1984
Lettland
1:15:34
1248
»
Fausto Pisani (ITA)
1965
Italien
1:15:34
1249
»
Michael Kossenjans (GER)
1969
Mölndal
1:15:34
1250
»
Patrik Lindell (SWE)
1965
Höllviken
1:15:35
Sida:
<
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
…
24
25
>