Svenska
English
Resultaten är producerade av
Racetimer
Resultat från Jubileumsmarathon 2012
Resultat
Män 15 km
Visar resultat
1501 - 1750
av totalt
6003
Sida:
<
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
…
24
25
>
Pl.
Namn
Född
Förening/Ort/Land
Netto
1501
»
Christer Holmqvist (SWE)
1974
Älvsjö
1:17:04
1502
»
Birk Nielsen (DEN)
1949
Danmark
1:17:05
1503
»
Örjan Olsson (SWE)
1971
Visby
1:17:05
1504
»
Leif Larsen (DEN)
1967
Danmark
1:17:05
1505
»
Tomas Elm (SWE)
1970
Fellingsbro AIK
1:17:05
1506
»
Henry Antonsson (SWE)
1955
Råneå SK
1:17:06
1507
»
Daniel Knös (SWE)
1984
Länsförsäkringar
1:17:06
1508
»
Anders Thinggaard (DEN)
1977
Danmark
1:17:06
1509
»
Collin Obol (SWE)
1977
Sollentuna
1:17:07
1510
»
Gerfried Brüssow (GER)
1961
Tyskland
1:17:07
1511
»
Nils Below (SWE)
1962
Segeltorp
1:17:08
1512
»
Martin Bo Meyer Frederiksen (DEN)
1963
Danmark
1:17:08
1513
»
Bo-Göran Bengtsson (SWE)
1962
Dalregementet
1:17:09
1514
»
Rickard Ericsson (SWE)
1969
RiEs Merförsäljning
1:17:09
1515
»
Niclas Ceder (SWE)
1989
Sollentuna
1:17:09
1516
»
John Rosatti, Jr (USA)
1958
USA
1:17:09
1517
»
Thomas Estrin (SWE)
1980
Estrin Hovslageri
1:17:09
1518
»
Erik Åström (SWE)
1978
Axa SC
1:17:10
1519
»
Roland Stemmler (LUX)
1965
Luxemburg
1:17:10
1520
»
Björn Karis (SWE)
1978
Kisa SK
1:17:11
1521
»
Hans-Christoph Funke (GER)
1956
Tyskland
1:17:11
1522
»
Kalle Svensson (SWE)
1959
Uppsala LK
1:17:12
1523
»
Mattias Berglund (SWE)
1971
Åby
1:17:13
1524
»
Markus Fueglister (SUI)
1960
Schweiz
1:17:13
1525
»
Jon Hovden (NOR)
1957
Norge
1:17:13
1526
»
Fredrik Follin (SWE)
1971
Oktagonkontroll IF
1:17:13
1527
»
Christian Dietrich (GER)
1965
Tyskland
1:17:14
1528
»
Hans-Georg Mueller (GER)
1952
Tyskland
1:17:14
1529
»
Torsten Prigge (GER)
1962
Tyskland
1:17:14
1530
»
Peter Nord (SWE)
1967
IFK Munkfors
1:17:14
1531
»
Christoffer Bylehn (SWE)
1984
KTH
1:17:14
1532
»
Stefan Gutsche (GER)
1965
Tyskland
1:17:15
1533
»
Henrik Eketjäll (SWE)
1977
Eskilstuna
1:17:15
1534
»
Jonas Ståhl (SWE)
1968
Tetra Pak IF
1:17:15
1535
»
Joakim Granlund (SWE)
1974
Handen
1:17:15
1536
»
Per Boss (SWE)
1980
Uppsala
1:17:16
1537
»
Benjamin Fritzsch (GER)
1980
Tyskland
1:17:18
1538
»
Mikael Saadat (SWE)
1987
Vendelsö
1:17:20
1539
»
John Borgman (SWE)
1992
Stugsunds IK
1:17:20
1540
»
Mikael Berg (SWE)
1967
Vattenfall IF
1:17:20
1541
»
Christoffer Olsson (SWE)
1988
Team Stockholm Marathon
1:17:20
1542
»
Mathieu Frickert (FRA)
1968
Frankrike
1:17:21
1543
»
Bo Johansson (SWE)
1960
Västerås LK
1:17:21
1544
»
Erik Sundén (SWE)
1985
Sundbyberg
1:17:22
1545
»
Kennet Bolinder (SWE)
1974
Hälsinglands Multisport
1:17:22
1546
»
Ulf Ekedahl (SWE)
1963
Kvissleby
1:17:22
1547
»
Peter Baggesen (SWE)
1976
Kalla Klara
1:17:22
1548
»
Niklas Johansson (SWE)
1968
Riksgälden IF
1:17:23
1549
»
Anders Moberg (SWE)
1971
CK Tjurn
1:17:23
1550
»
Roger Andersson (SWE)
1955
IFK Sala
1:17:23
1551
»
Mathias Lagerström (SWE)
1970
Fresta Roadrunners
1:17:23
1552
»
Jan-Olof Gjers (SWE)
1957
Balders Bröd
1:17:23
1553
»
Flemming Höeg Nilsson (DEN)
1942
Danmark
1:17:23
1554
»
Marek Perlinski (POL)
1955
Jalles TC
1:17:23
1555
»
Tobias Lindahl (SWE)
1976
Bromma
1:17:23
1556
»
Bernd Kutz (GER)
1961
Tyskland
1:17:24
1557
»
Reto Bott (SUI)
1956
Schweiz
1:17:24
1558
»
Irwan Harianto (GER)
1951
Tyskland
1:17:24
1559
»
Henrik Messa (SWE)
1975
AB Selfinans
1:17:24
1560
»
Karwan Tahir (SWE)
1961
IF Spartacus
1:17:24
1561
»
Mauri Ojala (FIN)
1957
Finland
1:17:25
1562
»
Manne Freyland (SWE)
1967
SOK Aneby
1:17:25
1563
»
Mikael Hermansson (SWE)
1975
iStone
1:17:25
1564
»
Thomas Pettersson (SWE)
1976
EvilElvis
1:17:25
1565
»
Niklas Nybäck (FIN)
1971
Finland
1:17:26
1566
»
Jonas Wincent (SWE)
1970
IFK Sala
1:17:26
1567
»
Rickard Alstråle (SWE)
1974
Bunkeflostrand
1:17:27
1568
»
Leon Terentiv (GER)
1978
Tyskland
1:17:27
1569
»
Sten Smedberg (SWE)
1963
Ciber
1:17:27
1570
»
Magnus Westermark (SWE)
1968
Sollentuna
1:17:27
1571
»
Calle Ortner (SWE)
1980
Stockholm
1:17:28
1572
»
Marcus Möller (SWE)
1979
Joa IF
1:17:28
1573
»
Mårten Leijon (SWE)
1983
Stockholm
1:17:28
1574
»
Rickard Schuber (SWE)
1964
Stockholm City Triathlon
1:17:29
1575
»
Giuseppe Egidio Servetti (ITA)
1966
Italien
1:17:29
1576
»
Christian Hardell (SWE)
1966
Bäckebo SoM
1:17:29
1577
»
Björn Lindell (SWE)
1979
Merja´s Boys
1:17:30
1578
»
Tommi Pantti (FIN)
1974
Finland
1:17:31
1579
»
Niklas Blüchert (SWE)
1979
IK Gurkan
1:17:31
1580
»
Bernd Ackermann (GER)
1961
Tyskland
1:17:31
1581
»
Urs Stutz (SUI)
1980
Schweiz
1:17:31
1582
»
Jouko Myyryläinen (SWE)
1960
IK Westmannia
1:17:31
1583
»
Kjell Andersson (SWE)
1964
IFK Mora
1:17:32
1584
»
Tim Zetterberg (SWE)
1989
Falköpings AIK OK
1:17:34
1585
»
Javier Cabello (SWE)
1967
Sollentuna
1:17:34
1586
»
Anders Gardikro (SWE)
1967
Bälinge
1:17:35
1587
»
Emil Ek (SWE)
1978
Grästorp
1:17:36
1588
»
Lars Annersten (SWE)
1962
Team Stockholm Marathon
1:17:37
1589
»
Frithjof Theens (SWE)
1969
Stöcke TS Järnet
1:17:38
1590
»
John Lind (SWE)
1973
ITT W&WW
1:17:38
1591
»
Johan Lindberg (SWE)
1985
Uppsala
1:17:39
1592
»
Christer Hansson (SWE)
1965
Örebro AIK
1:17:39
1593
»
Jan-Ola Broman (SWE)
1967
Sollentuna
1:17:40
1594
»
Erik Hellstrand (SWE)
1981
Vattenfall IF Eken
1:17:40
1595
»
Frederick von Canon (USA)
1963
USA
1:17:40
1596
»
Per Kvick (SWE)
1956
Sollentuna
1:17:40
1597
»
Håkan Lundgren (SWE)
1966
Kungsbacka
1:17:40
1598
»
Jakob Bengtsson (SWE)
1990
IFK Växjö
1:17:41
1599
»
Jan Kjaersgaard (DEN)
1961
Danmark
1:17:41
1600
»
Jonas Lundström (SWE)
1983
Varberg
1:17:41
1601
»
Henrik Vajstedt (SWE)
1969
Axa SC
1:17:41
1602
»
Felix Spoeckinger (AUT)
1971
Österrike
1:17:41
1603
»
Karl Melin (SWE)
1963
Stockholm
1:17:42
1604
»
Mats Tedelund (SWE)
1963
Springtime
1:17:43
1605
»
Risto Kurkinen (FIN)
1963
Finland
1:17:43
1606
»
Torbjörn Risinger (SWE)
1967
Uppsala
1:17:44
1607
»
Mikael Sköld (SWE)
1971
Johanneshov
1:17:45
1608
»
Joachim Sohlberg (SWE)
1972
Zebit
1:17:45
1609
»
Aslak Iversen (SWE)
1973
Göteborg
1:17:45
1610
»
Fredrik Ramsfeldt (SWE)
1965
Axa SC
1:17:46
1611
»
Torgny Bergström (SWE)
1956
Söderköping
1:17:46
1612
»
Johan Johansson (SWE)
1968
Bromma
1:17:46
1613
»
Robert Janson (SWE)
1973
Handelsbanken IF
1:17:47
1614
»
Pontus Boström (SWE)
1964
Vreta SoMK
1:17:47
1615
»
Alfons Schmit (GER)
1959
Tyskland
1:17:47
1616
»
Henrik Tiberg (SWE)
1976
FK Studenterna
1:17:48
1617
»
Klas Östbye (SWE)
1974
Solvikingarna
1:17:48
1618
»
Lars Klasson (SWE)
1965
OK Ravinen
1:17:49
1619
»
Anders Östbye (SWE)
1976
Alingsås
1:17:49
1620
»
Luca Concoreggi (ITA)
1978
Italien
1:17:49
1621
»
Ludvig Stillman (SWE)
1992
Sollentuna Tennis Klubb
1:17:50
1622
»
Peter Convens (BEL)
1968
Belgien
1:17:50
1623
»
Patrik Jansson (SWE)
1968
Hofterup
1:17:50
1624
»
Henrik Nytén (SWE)
1978
Upplands Väsby
1:17:50
1625
»
Niklas Ryden (SWE)
1972
Askim
1:17:50
1626
»
Erik Lundström (SWE)
1980
Stockholm
1:17:50
1627
»
Per Hansen (SWE)
1968
Täby
1:17:51
1628
»
Hans Strängby (SWE)
1961
IK Jordbänningarna
1:17:51
1629
»
Karl-Herman Näslund (SWE)
1967
Hägersten
1:17:51
1630
»
Johan Frisack (SWE)
1978
GAIS
1:17:51
1631
»
Carlos Eduardo Valim (BRA)
1966
Brasilien
1:17:51
1632
»
Michel Luypaerts (BEL)
1964
Belgien
1:17:52
1633
»
Urban Lundberg (SWE)
1970
Luleå
1:17:52
1634
»
Johannes Eriksson (SWE)
1985
Östervåla IF
1:17:52
1635
»
Fredrik Kaskela (SWE)
1972
Hofors
1:17:52
1636
»
David Ström (SWE)
1980
Rödskägg och bror
1:17:53
1637
»
Claes Johansson (SWE)
1962
Mölndal
1:17:53
1638
»
Per-Erik Pettersson (SWE)
1951
Åbords LK
1:17:53
1639
»
Fredrik Brodin (SWE)
1967
Djursholm
1:17:53
1640
»
Lars E Jansson (SWE)
1955
Häverödals SK
1:17:53
1641
»
Johan Kanmert (SWE)
1971
Göteborg Vatten IF
1:17:54
1642
»
Mads Östergaard Rönå (DEN)
1973
Danmark
1:17:54
1643
»
Per-Olof Karlsson (SWE)
1959
Skultuna
1:17:54
1644
»
Per-Anders Karlsson (SWE)
1964
OK Klyftamo
1:17:54
1645
»
Jani Saarinen (FIN)
1973
Finland
1:17:56
1646
»
Carl Henrik Ek (SWE)
1979
Tulou
1:17:56
1647
»
Bengt Nilsson (SWE)
1962
Stockholm HHH
1:17:56
1648
»
Andy O´Neill (GBR)
1961
Storbritannien
1:17:56
1649
»
Martin Stenback (SWE)
1971
Viksjö
1:17:57
1650
»
Daniel Sudijanto (USA)
1975
USA
1:17:57
1651
»
Rainer Oertwig (GER)
1956
Tyskland
1:17:58
1652
»
Göran Karnfält (SWE)
1958
Stockholm HHH
1:17:58
1653
»
Per Olofsson (SWE)
1970
Järfälla
1:17:59
1654
»
Marcus Krogdahl (SWE)
1984
IBM-klubben
1:18:00
1655
»
Alexander Hang (SWE)
1971
Malmö
1:18:00
1656
»
Erik Fries (SWE)
1961
IK Jogg
1:18:00
1657
»
Mikael Fransson (SWE)
1963
Föne IK
1:18:00
1658
»
Lars Lidgren (SWE)
1961
Skellefteå AIK
1:18:00
1659
»
Jocke Kenne (SWE)
1974
Sollentuna
1:18:00
1660
»
Lars Daborn (SWE)
1942
OS 80
1:18:01
1661
»
Norbert Kacprzak (POL)
1975
Polen
1:18:01
1662
»
Conny Jansson (SWE)
1968
Estuna IF
1:18:01
1663
»
Craig Wilson (GBR)
1971
Storbritannien
1:18:01
1664
»
Jarle Pettersen (SWE)
1962
Q-Med FF
1:18:01
1665
»
Esben Nielsen (DEN)
1961
Danmark
1:18:02
1666
»
Einar Grimelid (NOR)
1947
Norge
1:18:02
1667
»
Claes Johansson (SWE)
1975
Lerdala IF
1:18:02
1668
»
Andrew White (AUS)
1971
Australien
1:18:03
1669
»
Robin Delkertz (SWE)
1977
Epsilon IT
1:18:03
1670
»
Bengt Göransson (SWE)
1960
Falu IK
1:18:03
1671
»
Lennarth Nilsson (SWE)
1954
Tvååker
1:18:04
1672
»
Jens T Rasmussen (DEN)
1978
Danmark
1:18:04
1673
»
Marcus Lövnord (SWE)
1986
BearingPoint
1:18:05
1674
»
Martin Ohlsson (SWE)
1980
Trångsvikens IF
1:18:05
1675
»
Ruben Fuentes (MEX)
1978
Mexico
1:18:05
1676
»
Mats Ahnfors (SWE)
1955
Knivsta
1:18:05
1677
»
Göran Olsson (SWE)
1967
Alnö
1:18:05
1678
»
Jörgen Axell (SWE)
1959
Danderyds SK
1:18:06
1679
»
Martin Berglund (SWE)
1987
Linköping
1:18:07
1680
»
Magnus Johansson (SWE)
1970
Gustavsberg
1:18:07
1681
»
Emil Jörnelid (SWE)
1975
Nybro SKI
1:18:07
1682
»
Andreas Hagstedt (SWE)
1972
Norrtälje
1:18:08
1683
»
Leif Sköld (FIN)
1960
Finland
1:18:08
1684
»
Jörgen Hultmark (SWE)
1972
Finspång
1:18:09
1685
»
Francesco Di Bisceglie (ITA)
1984
Italien
1:18:09
1686
»
Jürgen Haschen (GER)
1962
Tyskland
1:18:10
1687
»
Stig Ylipää (SWE)
1947
Liviöjärvi IF
1:18:10
1688
»
Dirk van der Meiden (NED)
1967
Holland
1:18:10
1689
»
Simon Festin (SWE)
1991
Roglmännen
1:18:11
1690
»
Johan Mikael Bernmark (SWE)
1988
Upplands Väsby
1:18:11
1691
»
Tomas Hellekant (SWE)
1978
Rönninge
1:18:11
1692
»
Esa Kiiskinen (FIN)
1963
Finland
1:18:12
1693
»
Anton Angeling (SWE)
1990
Kvicksund
1:18:12
1694
»
Martin Jenssen (SWE)
1963
Västerås
1:18:12
1695
»
Kari Oksanen (FIN)
1950
Finland
1:18:13
1696
»
Janis Jeksevics (LAT)
1984
Lettland
1:18:13
1697
»
Marek Dudus (POL)
1971
Polen
1:18:13
1698
»
Sven Jönson (SWE)
1966
Stockholm
1:18:14
1699
»
Per Henriksen (DEN)
1961
Danmark
1:18:15
1700
»
Anders Eriksson (SWE)
1964
Team Skavsåret IF
1:18:15
1701
»
Thord Nossborn (SWE)
1956
Affärskraft
1:18:15
1702
»
Mats Liljegren (SWE)
1976
Team Skavsåret IF
1:18:15
1703
»
Curt Sandberg (SWE)
1951
Arlanda/Märsta SK
1:18:15
1704
»
Kjell Herre (SWE)
1966
Stureby
1:18:16
1705
»
Michael Kullberg (SWE)
1966
Hägersten
1:18:16
1706
»
Mattias de Frumerie (SWE)
1971
Stockholm
1:18:17
1707
»
Georg Schneid-Pawkowicz (GER)
1959
Tyskland
1:18:18
1708
»
Jan Mattsson (SWE)
1960
Rotebro Runners
1:18:18
1709
»
Johan Hellsten (SWE)
1979
Västerås
1:18:18
1710
»
Mathias Karlsson (SWE)
1972
Källby
1:18:19
1711
»
Dominic Timpson (IRL)
1974
Irland
1:18:19
1712
»
Ewald Kok (NED)
1966
Täby
1:18:19
1713
»
Patrik Nyqvist (SWE)
1971
FK Snapphanarna
1:18:19
1714
»
Stefan Redtzer (SWE)
1965
Rotebro IS
1:18:19
1715
»
Magnus Mählkvist (SWE)
1972
Mälarö SOK
1:18:19
1716
»
Kenneth Eriksson (SWE)
1959
GIAB
1:18:20
1717
»
Ola Persson (SWE)
1980
Gävle
1:18:20
1718
»
Aron Tesfaghebriel (SWE)
1971
Järfälla
1:18:21
1719
»
Per Eriksson (SWE)
1974
Stockholm
1:18:22
1720
»
Anders Rosendahl (SWE)
1969
Huddinge AIS
1:18:22
1721
»
Joakim Sundeman (SWE)
1971
Stockholm
1:18:22
1722
»
Henrik Forsell (SWE)
1973
Stockholm City Triathlon
1:18:22
1723
»
George Ölund (SWE)
1974
IBM-klubben
1:18:23
1724
»
Hannu Nordlund (FIN)
1956
Finland
1:18:23
1725
»
Willy Svensson (SWE)
1975
Sjöatorpsbondens IF
1:18:23
1726
»
Rafael Beortegui Díaz (ESP)
1969
Spanien
1:18:24
1727
»
Tony Evaldsson (SWE)
1975
Lidköping
1:18:24
1728
»
Robert Frohnsdorff (GBR)
1974
Sollentuna
1:18:24
1729
»
Carlos Champonez (POR)
1963
Portugal
1:18:24
1730
»
Rune Söderholm (SWE)
1956
Carnegie IF
1:18:24
1731
»
Mattias Hanson (SWE)
1965
Stockholm
1:18:25
1732
»
Joakim Söderlund (SWE)
1971
Linköping
1:18:25
1733
»
Cristoffer Högberg (SWE)
1968
Vassunda IF
1:18:25
1734
»
Fredrik Sand (SWE)
1974
Nacka
1:18:25
1735
»
Norbert Braun (GER)
1957
Tyskland
1:18:25
1736
»
Peter Ivarsson (SWE)
1971
Frösön
1:18:25
1737
»
Per Sandberg (SWE)
1984
Munksund/Skuthamn SK
1:18:25
1738
»
Lukas Lindberg (FIN)
1988
Finland
1:18:27
1739
»
Rasmus Eklund (SWE)
1974
Malmö
1:18:27
1740
»
Göran Ljunghager (SWE)
1967
Marbäcks IF
1:18:27
1741
»
Fredrik Westlinder (SWE)
1972
Gävle
1:18:27
1742
»
Stig Åsberg (SWE)
1947
IFK Nyland
1:18:27
1743
»
Timo Hokka (SWE)
1965
Marbäcks IF
1:18:28
1744
»
Tony Borgryd (SWE)
1967
Nybro SKI
1:18:28
1745
»
Roger Svensson (SWE)
1976
Täby
1:18:28
1746
»
Kjeld Hansen (DEN)
1966
Danmark
1:18:29
1747
»
Björn Öhrstrand (SWE)
1989
OK Orion
1:18:29
1748
»
Daniel Lugn (SWE)
1978
Stockholm
1:18:30
1749
»
Miroslaw Matyjasik (POL)
1973
Polen
1:18:30
1750
»
Stefan Pettersson (SWE)
1980
Hässelby
1:18:30
Sida:
<
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
…
24
25
>