Svenska
English
Resultaten är producerade av
Racetimer
Resultat från Jubileumsmarathon 2012
Resultat
Män 40,075 km
Visar resultat
2501 - 2750
av totalt
5915
Sida:
<
1
2
…
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
…
23
24
>
Pl.
Namn
Född
Förening/Ort/Land
Netto
2501
»
Matthias Schneider (GER)
1976
Tyskland
3:55:49
2502
»
Mikael Jonsson (SWE)
1974
Kopparvägen
3:55:50
2503
»
Benjamin Linnér (SWE)
1969
Saltsjöbaden
3:55:50
2504
»
Martin Jonsson (SWE)
1984
Lag Masse
3:55:53
2505
»
Fredrik Reinhold (SWE)
1971
Lindome
3:55:53
2506
»
Javier Leal (ESP)
1970
Spanien
3:55:53
2507
»
Alfred Neugebauer (GER)
1968
Tyskland
3:55:54
2508
»
Stephen Cook (GBR)
1964
Storbritannien
3:55:55
2509
»
Arto Karjalainen (FIN)
1964
Finland
3:55:55
2510
»
Michael Edman (SWE)
1959
Vattudalens LDK
3:55:56
2511
»
Fredrik Erixon (SWE)
1970
Ösby IF
3:55:56
2512
»
Jonathan Grådman (SWE)
1978
Mölnbo
3:55:57
2513
»
Magnus Amhliden (SWE)
1961
Halmstad
3:55:57
2514
»
Johannes Mur (ITA)
1967
Italien
3:55:57
2515
»
Dan Hagberg (SWE)
1952
Mariefred
3:55:59
2516
»
Maik Schaedlich (GER)
1964
Tyskland
3:55:59
2517
»
Ulf Mårtensson (SWE)
1958
Friskis&Svettis
3:55:59
2518
»
Lars-Eric Andersson (SWE)
1966
IBM-klubben
3:56:01
2519
»
Ari Halonen (FIN)
1969
Finland
3:56:02
2520
»
Thomas Nord (NOR)
1972
Sollentuna
3:56:03
2521
»
Reinhard Fries (GER)
1959
Tyskland
3:56:04
2522
»
Lassi Lahti (FIN)
1963
Finland
3:56:05
2523
»
Christian Cros (FRA)
1957
Frankrike
3:56:05
2524
»
Juha Lehtimäki (FIN)
1961
Finland
3:56:08
2525
»
Tomas Jonsson (SWE)
1976
Bromma
3:56:09
2526
»
Roger Andersson (SWE)
1969
IK Stern
3:56:10
2527
»
Per Björklund (SWE)
1957
Hägersten
3:56:11
2528
»
Jens Schlosser (GER)
1961
Tyskland
3:56:11
2529
»
Ulf Björklund (SWE)
1967
Kvicksund SK
3:56:13
2530
»
Stefan Yngwe (SWE)
1960
Ekerö
3:56:13
2531
»
Paolo Contro (ITA)
1956
Italien
3:56:14
2532
»
Mats Lagerblad (SWE)
1960
Växjö Polisen IF
3:56:15
2533
»
Andreas Olsson (SWE)
1981
Edsbyns IF
3:56:15
2534
»
Joakim Sundeman (SWE)
1971
Stockholm
3:56:16
2535
»
Lars Byström (FIN)
1972
Finland
3:56:16
2536
»
Martin Larsson (SWE)
1976
Västerås
3:56:20
2537
»
Alexei Hanin (FIN)
1975
Finland
3:56:20
2538
»
Martin Kraenzmer (SWE)
1965
Pantern RC
3:56:20
2539
»
Magnus Eriksson (SWE)
1966
Halmstad
3:56:21
2540
»
Gustav Forneus (SWE)
1978
IF Linnéa och Ganges Chai Runners
3:56:23
2541
»
Dan Karlsson (SWE)
1959
Andiru Runners
3:56:24
2542
»
Nils Vesterlund (SWE)
1975
Södra Upsala SK
3:56:25
2543
»
Gregor Salomon (GER)
1966
Tyskland
3:56:25
2544
»
Ralf Hansson (SWE)
1960
Team Jehander Underlaget
3:56:27
2545
»
William Ahlborn (SWE)
1992
Hässleholm
3:56:28
2546
»
Roger Ohlsson (SWE)
1971
Räddningstjänsten Sveg
3:56:28
2547
»
Mats Lindh (SWE)
1965
Knutby IF
3:56:29
2548
»
Magnus Westerberg (SWE)
1978
Epsilon
3:56:30
2549
»
Ove Horn Pedersen (DEN)
1970
Danmark
3:56:31
2550
»
Morten Skram Jensen (DEN)
1969
Danmark
3:56:32
2551
»
Erik Skånsberg (SWE)
1964
Sigtuna
3:56:32
2552
»
Lasse Lindholm (SWE)
1958
Enånger
3:56:33
2553
»
Kamran Assadzadeh (SWE)
1962
Vasastan
3:56:34
2554
»
Timo Marjomäki (FIN)
1965
Finland
3:56:35
2555
»
Robert Svensson (SWE)
1962
Vasastan
3:56:37
2556
»
Christofer Larsson (SWE)
1979
Älvkarleby
3:56:37
2557
»
Anders Örnhed (SWE)
1973
Sumpan
3:56:40
2558
»
Jacob Hellberg (SWE)
1966
Täby
3:56:41
2559
»
Tor Hunemark (SWE)
1981
Linköping
3:56:43
2560
»
Pawel Styrylski (POL)
1967
Polen
3:56:43
2561
»
Per-Åke Stålberg (SWE)
1955
Preem IF
3:56:43
2562
»
Fernando Vale (BRA)
1957
Brasilien
3:56:46
2563
»
Michele Suppa (ITA)
1948
Italien
3:56:46
2564
»
Douglas Woodbury (USA)
1969
USA
3:56:48
2565
»
PerOla Axelsson (SWE)
1963
Hammarbyklanen
3:56:50
2566
»
Mattias Svensson (SWE)
1976
Västerås
3:56:50
2567
»
Torsten Vikingson (SWE)
1968
Eintracht Braunschweig
3:56:51
2568
»
Hans Westerberg (SWE)
1961
Swedbank
3:56:51
2569
»
Torsten Imhof (GER)
1965
Tyskland
3:56:52
2570
»
Henrik Hansson (SWE)
1979
Örgryte IS
3:56:53
2571
»
Henrik Torsell (SWE)
1975
Ericsson IK
3:56:54
2572
»
Niklas Einarsson (SWE)
1972
IF Rigor
3:56:54
2573
»
Ciro Mosca (ITA)
1965
Italien
3:56:54
2574
»
Erling Krogh Hansen (DEN)
1962
Danmark
3:56:56
2575
»
Daniel Ek (SWE)
1982
Stockholm
3:56:59
2576
»
Anders Ekman (SWE)
1968
Sollentuna
3:56:59
2577
»
Martin Renström (SWE)
1985
Skellefteå
3:57:04
2578
»
Johan Rissler (SWE)
1970
Tullinge
3:57:05
2579
»
Tomas Brandt (SWE)
1984
MoIF
3:57:06
2580
»
Christof Leutert (SUI)
1965
Schweiz
3:57:06
2581
»
Andreas Johansson (SWE)
1984
MoIF
3:57:07
2582
»
Patric Schouler (GER)
1968
Tyskland
3:57:07
2583
»
Anders Olsson (SWE)
1960
Borlänge LK
3:57:07
2584
»
Harvey Ledra (CAN)
1955
Kanada
3:57:07
2585
»
David Almer (SWE)
1981
Stockholm
3:57:08
2586
»
Niklas Johnson (SWE)
1991
Rotebro
3:57:10
2587
»
Anders Hamrin (SWE)
1966
Hudiksvall
3:57:11
2588
»
Mikael Kjellberg (SWE)
1971
Rosvik
3:57:11
2589
»
Torbjörn Blom (SWE)
1974
Högbo GIF
3:57:12
2590
»
Anders Byström (SWE)
1964
Sisu Forshaga
3:57:12
2591
»
Erik Werner (SWE)
1972
Bålsta
3:57:12
2592
»
Erik Svensson (SWE)
1967
Sisu Forshaga SK
3:57:14
2593
»
Juan Carlos Mena Ivars (ESP)
1957
Spanien
3:57:15
2594
»
Johan Moberg (SWE)
1973
Skarpnäck
3:57:15
2595
»
Per Östman (SWE)
1984
Stockholm
3:57:15
2596
»
Mattias Kiel Nielsen (DEN)
1981
Danmark
3:57:16
2597
»
Martin Schäfer (GER)
1963
Tyskland
3:57:18
2598
»
Per Hansen (SWE)
1968
Täby
3:57:18
2599
»
Julio Francisco Fernandez Maseda (ESP)
1959
Spanien
3:57:21
2600
»
Roger Simmonds (GBR)
1948
Storbritannien
3:57:21
2601
»
Jan-Olov Källgren (SWE)
1966
Falun
3:57:21
2602
»
Imre Matern (HUN)
1974
Ungern
3:57:24
2603
»
Mikael Forsström (SWE)
1961
Runday IF
3:57:24
2604
»
Jukka-Pekka Siltanen (FIN)
1983
Finland
3:57:25
2605
»
Marcus Krogdahl (SWE)
1984
IBM-klubben
3:57:25
2606
»
Ingemar Johansson (FIN)
1954
Åland
3:57:25
2607
»
Bengt Gunnarsson (SWE)
1951
Balsby SK
3:57:26
2608
»
Markus Fueglister (SUI)
1960
Schweiz
3:57:26
2609
»
Tomas Wickström (SWE)
1975
Täby
3:57:27
2610
»
Mika Jahkola (FIN)
1958
Finland
3:57:29
2611
»
Vasco Santos (POR)
1959
Portugal
3:57:29
2612
»
Bodo Seidel (GER)
1960
Tyskland
3:57:31
2613
»
Jesus Maria Diaz Munoz (ESP)
1970
Spanien
3:57:33
2614
»
Håkan Bäckström (SWE)
1972
Töjnan Runners
3:57:33
2615
»
Jens Sjöberg-Madsen (DEN)
1964
Sigtuna OK
3:57:33
2616
»
Matthias Mortag (GER)
1962
Tyskland
3:57:34
2617
»
Yago Lopez Arejola (ESP)
1976
Spanien
3:57:35
2618
»
Peter Eriksson (SWE)
1970
Storvreta IK
3:57:35
2619
»
Arkadiusz Nytko (POL)
1976
Polen
3:57:36
2620
»
Lars-Ola Persson (SWE)
1963
Panenka
3:57:36
2621
»
Mark Travers (GBR)
1963
Storbritannien
3:57:38
2622
»
Håkan Björkesjö (SWE)
1960
IF Stjärnan
3:57:38
2623
»
Tommy Berglind (SWE)
1973
Åkersberga
3:57:42
2624
»
Jouni Virtanen (FIN)
1956
Finland
3:57:47
2625
»
Krzysztof Jarzynka (POL)
1968
Polen
3:57:48
2626
»
Arto Viitasaari (FIN)
1962
Finland
3:57:49
2627
»
Richard Klatovsky (AUT)
1962
Österrike
3:57:49
2628
»
Helge Veum (NOR)
1975
Norge
3:57:50
2629
»
Maciej Kroenke (POL)
1981
Polen
3:57:50
2630
»
Janpeter Sangborn (SWE)
1962
Helsingborg
3:57:50
2631
»
Michael Barilla (USA)
1971
USA
3:57:52
2632
»
Anders Sandberg (SWE)
1963
IK Vista
3:57:52
2633
»
Harri Rantanen (FIN)
1963
Finland
3:57:52
2634
»
Hans Bergström (SWE)
1963
Åkersberga
3:57:54
2635
»
Christer Bergström (SWE)
1952
Motala
3:57:57
2636
»
Yngve Pavasson (SWE)
1944
Eskilstuna
3:57:58
2637
»
Mika Jurvakainen (SWE)
1977
Nasdaq OMX
3:57:59
2638
»
Michael Thydell (SWE)
1964
Älta
3:58:00
2639
»
Oskar Andersson (SWE)
1971
Djurgården IF
3:58:00
2640
»
Kari Ala-Honkola (FIN)
1951
Finland
3:58:01
2641
»
Kent Ohlsson (SWE)
1966
Lifetime runners
3:58:01
2642
»
Ewen Rumble (GBR)
1968
Eskilstuna
3:58:02
2643
»
Mattias Ljungkvist (SWE)
1977
Mölnbo
3:58:02
2644
»
Bjarne Håll (SWE)
1962
Enskede
3:58:02
2645
»
Arto Kivioja (FIN)
1951
Finland
3:58:03
2646
»
Christian Strande Mognsen (DEN)
1971
Danmark
3:58:03
2647
»
Klas Runestad (SWE)
1984
Sundbyberg
3:58:08
2648
»
Robert Söderlöf (SWE)
1974
Pålberget
3:58:08
2649
»
Lars Sjöberg (SWE)
1955
LSRC
3:58:08
2650
»
Magnus Ohlin (SWE)
1971
Åkersberga
3:58:09
2651
»
Lars Liebing (GER)
1966
Tyskland
3:58:10
2652
»
Per Salmin (SWE)
1971
Heffaklubben
3:58:10
2653
»
Frank-Michael Kludt (GER)
1958
Tyskland
3:58:12
2654
»
Harald Sel (NOR)
1942
Norge
3:58:12
2655
»
Anders Nyström (SWE)
1976
Lundaskogs GoIF
3:58:18
2656
»
Niklas Grebäck (SWE)
1966
Rönninge
3:58:23
2657
»
Alvaro Rodriguez (ESP)
1986
Spanien
3:58:25
2658
»
Martin Söderstedt (SWE)
1992
Elmhults SC
3:58:26
2659
»
Alexander Nikolaidis (GRE)
1961
Grekland
3:58:26
2660
»
Sven Pettersson (SWE)
1957
Hässelby
3:58:27
2661
»
Joakim Holmgren (SWE)
1970
Knivsta
3:58:27
2662
»
Piotr Dlugolecki (POL)
1964
Polen
3:58:28
2663
»
Daniel Henocque (FRA)
1948
Frankrike
3:58:31
2664
»
Kristian Norsbo (SWE)
1968
Årsta
3:58:33
2665
»
Peter Hammarsten (SWE)
1963
ABB IF
3:58:36
2666
»
Conny Franzén (SWE)
1964
Hammarby IF
3:58:36
2667
»
Jörgen Thomsen (DEN)
1953
Danmark
3:58:38
2668
»
Tom Knipström (FIN)
1971
Finland
3:58:38
2669
»
Sampsa Korpivaara (FIN)
1975
Finland
3:58:39
2670
»
Björn Carleflod (SWE)
1983
Malmö Crossfit
3:58:39
2671
»
Lennart Hansson (SWE)
1949
Norrköping
3:58:40
2672
»
Rikard Hallgren (SWE)
1969
Kungälv
3:58:40
2673
»
Kai Backman (FIN)
1954
Finland
3:58:43
2674
»
Lukas Bergliden (SWE)
1983
Solna
3:58:43
2675
»
Johan Möllborg (SWE)
1968
Sundbyberg
3:58:43
2676
»
Jan Holmlund (SWE)
1974
Täby
3:58:45
2677
»
Staffan Samuelson (SWE)
1959
Oxgården
3:58:45
2678
»
Fredrik Resman (SWE)
1974
Ystads IF
3:58:47
2679
»
Stefan Nyberg (SWE)
1967
Hässelby
3:58:48
2680
»
Jorma Töllinen (FIN)
1956
Finland
3:58:48
2681
»
Peter Larsson (SWE)
1972
Bälinge IF
3:58:48
2682
»
Molle Molin (SWE)
1958
Göteborg
3:58:49
2683
»
Robin Delkertz (SWE)
1977
Epsilon IT
3:58:50
2684
»
Stefan Jegbert (SWE)
1972
Stockholm
3:58:50
2685
»
Claes Carlson (SWE)
1958
Täby
3:58:50
2686
»
Tomas Wenngren (SWE)
1964
Järfälla
3:58:50
2687
»
Tomas Jonsson (SWE)
1961
Edsbyn
3:58:51
2688
»
Erik Berg (FIN)
1956
Finland
3:58:52
2689
»
Jörgen Fornander (SWE)
1950
Sävedalen
3:58:52
2690
»
Lennart Olsson (SWE)
1961
Simlångsdalens IF
3:58:54
2691
»
Christoffer Esp (SWE)
1988
Stockholm
3:58:54
2692
»
Ulf Lindberg (SWE)
1962
Stockholm
3:58:55
2693
»
Esko Backman (FIN)
1983
Finland
3:58:56
2694
»
Uffe Åberg (SWE)
1966
Rembo IK
3:58:57
2695
»
Michal Gronowski (POL)
1970
Polen
3:59:02
2696
»
Jon Pettersson (SWE)
1965
Norrviken
3:59:03
2697
»
Claudio Luigi Mario Gombi (ITA)
1969
Italien
3:59:03
2698
»
Johan Stegfors (SWE)
1966
Running Sweden
3:59:04
2699
»
Mats Ekeström (SWE)
1973
Åkersberga
3:59:04
2700
»
Anders Brask (SWE)
1948
Boo IF
3:59:05
2701
»
Christer Edström (SWE)
1966
IFK Snokers
3:59:06
2702
»
Giampaolo Loi (ITA)
1959
Italien
3:59:08
2703
»
Raine Nuolikoski (FIN)
1975
Finland
3:59:08
2704
»
Fredrik Nilsson (SWE)
1972
Steninge
3:59:08
2705
»
Fernando Muller (ITA)
1950
Italien
3:59:08
2706
»
Martin Jönsson (SWE)
1971
BK Flagg
3:59:08
2707
»
Markku Siltanen (FIN)
1970
Finland
3:59:08
2708
»
Staffan Järås (SWE)
1970
Åkersberga
3:59:09
2709
»
Raffaele Gastaldo (ITA)
1965
Italien
3:59:11
2710
»
Jari Hautala (SWE)
1968
SSAB Ox Runners
3:59:12
2711
»
René Graul (GER)
1976
Tyskland
3:59:13
2712
»
Carsten Rothe (GER)
1960
Tyskland
3:59:13
2713
»
Rikard Bimer (SWE)
1969
Solbacken Runners
3:59:15
2714
»
Henrik Larsson (SWE)
1975
Hisings Backa
3:59:17
2715
»
Mikael Österblom (SWE)
1970
Väsby SS Triathlon
3:59:17
2716
»
Mikael Hård (SWE)
1957
Darmstadt
3:59:18
2717
»
Jürg Hengstler (SWE)
1964
Stockholm
3:59:18
2718
»
Mikael Eriksson (SWE)
1967
IK Akele
3:59:19
2719
»
Johan Sundberg (SWE)
1983
Uppsala
3:59:20
2720
»
Cristiano Ladu (ITA)
1972
Italien
3:59:21
2721
»
Magnus Åberg (SWE)
1974
Saltsjö-Boo
3:59:22
2722
»
Thorbjörn Anderssen (DEN)
1973
Danmark
3:59:23
2723
»
Daniel Taube (SWE)
1974
Stora Höga
3:59:24
2724
»
Henning Schmitz (GER)
1962
Tyskland
3:59:24
2725
»
Per-Olof Karlsson (SWE)
1959
Skultuna
3:59:26
2726
»
Patrick Höglund (SWE)
1971
Tullinge
3:59:30
2727
»
Torbjörn Marell (SWE)
1969
Örebro
3:59:32
2728
»
Niclas Häggman (SWE)
1964
Kolbäck
3:59:32
2729
»
Rikard Nilsson (SWE)
1973
Sollentuna
3:59:33
2730
»
Joakim Grönroos (FIN)
1973
Finland
3:59:33
2731
»
Viktor Sellgren (SWE)
1982
STIM
3:59:36
2732
»
Henrik Svensson (SWE)
1981
Stockholm
3:59:36
2733
»
Jonas Nilsson (SWE)
1968
Hägersten
3:59:36
2734
»
Carlos Pimenta (POR)
1948
Portugal
3:59:37
2735
»
Johnnie Lager (SWE)
1970
Mitt i
3:59:37
2736
»
Mattias Hogvall (SWE)
1984
Uppsala
3:59:37
2737
»
Martin Lindblad (SWE)
1974
IF Linnéa
3:59:37
2738
»
Svante Djärv (SWE)
1963
Rembo IK
3:59:37
2739
»
Ola Ruter (SWE)
1971
Älmhult
3:59:41
2740
»
Markku Suomela (FIN)
1950
Finland
3:59:41
2741
»
Börje Öberg (SWE)
1963
SK Mjörn
3:59:41
2742
»
Guy Le Bars (FRA)
1957
Frankrike
3:59:42
2743
»
Ari Anttila (FIN)
1962
Finland
3:59:43
2744
»
Joakim Sivik (SWE)
1965
Alingsås
3:59:44
2745
»
Michael Nilsson (SWE)
1971
Majornas IK
3:59:44
2746
»
Johnny Eriksson (SWE)
1970
Perfect Print
3:59:44
2747
»
Mikko Sammalkivi (FIN)
1976
Finland
3:59:44
2748
»
Giovanni Chiaia (ITA)
1962
Luxemburg
3:59:45
2749
»
Tony Söder (SWE)
1961
Vimmerby
3:59:45
2750
»
Niklas Rosén (SWE)
1978
Eskilstuna
3:59:47
Sida:
<
1
2
…
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
…
23
24
>