Svenska
English
Resultaten är producerade av
Racetimer
Resultat från Jubileumsmarathon 2012
Resultat
Kvinnor 40,075 km
Visar resultat
501 - 750
av totalt
1756
Sida:
<
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
>
Pl.
Namn
Född
Förening/Ort/Land
Netto
501
»
Jenny Kling (SWE)
1978
Gilla onsdagar
4:03:33
502
»
Lotta Fredstam (SWE)
1967
Sollentuna
4:03:46
503
»
Liselott Holmberg (SWE)
1978
Stockholm LDK
4:03:47
504
»
Gardi Anderson (EST)
1978
Estland
4:03:50
505
»
Laura Braasch (GER)
1982
Tyskland
4:03:51
506
»
Christel Ludwicki (GER)
1946
Tyskland
4:03:53
507
»
Johanna Svensson (SWE)
1968
Lonesome Runners
4:03:54
508
»
Pascal Louette (FRA)
1959
Frankrike
4:04:04
509
»
Kristina Holm (SWE)
1976
Ryssbergets IK
4:04:08
510
»
Linda Andersson (SWE)
1987
Tärna IK Fjällvinden
4:04:09
511
»
Frida Carlsson (SWE)
1992
IK Ymer
4:04:33
512
»
Elisabeth Karlsson (SWE)
1980
Anderstorps OK
4:04:34
513
»
Sara Lindegren (SWE)
1971
Bonnierförlagen
4:04:35
514
»
Anke Beisser (GER)
1965
Tyskland
4:04:41
515
»
Astrid Medina (COL)
1967
Colombia
4:04:48
516
»
Susanne Johansson (SWE)
1962
Hässelby SK
4:04:51
517
»
Lisa Tvitekkja (SWE)
1974
Stockholm
4:04:52
518
»
Sabrina Jaap (GER)
1989
Tyskland
4:04:53
519
»
Jenny Abura (GER)
1981
Tyskland
4:04:58
520
»
Ylva Sintorn (SWE)
1964
Täby
4:05:03
521
»
Birgit Jaap (GER)
1966
Tyskland
4:05:07
522
»
Margareta Andersson (SWE)
1977
IKS Umeå
4:05:08
523
»
Sigrid Westman-Vermeiren (SWE)
1977
Älta
4:05:21
524
»
Teija Suuronen (FIN)
1963
Finland
4:05:21
525
»
Sara Dahlström (SWE)
1989
Stockholm
4:05:22
526
»
Ann-Christine Lundahl (SWE)
1956
AstraZeneca IF
4:05:25
527
»
Johanna Hedman Karvonen (SWE)
1982
Kusmark
4:05:27
528
»
Babett Schwoche (GER)
1966
Tyskland
4:05:30
529
»
Anna-Charlotta Ejdenwik (SWE)
1963
Mariefred
4:05:31
530
»
Marie Svensson (SWE)
1972
Tullinge
4:05:45
531
»
Taina Lehtonen (SWE)
1965
Vallentuna
4:05:46
532
»
Ulrika Kerkhoven (SWE)
1971
Eskilstuna
4:05:47
533
»
Klara Weibel (SUI)
1952
Schweiz
4:05:48
534
»
Anneli Nordholm (SWE)
1967
Rasbo IK
4:05:52
535
»
Franziska Lehmann (GER)
1964
Tyskland
4:05:53
536
»
Maria Letizia Chiusoli (ITA)
1963
Italien
4:05:54
537
»
Karin Eriksson Björnsson (SWE)
1953
Reykjavik
4:06:01
538
»
Annica Ottosson (SWE)
1969
F 21 IF
4:06:04
539
»
Minna Hänninen (FIN)
1967
Finland
4:06:14
540
»
Andrea Cyranka (GER)
1959
Tyskland
4:06:14
541
»
Helena Persson (SWE)
1967
Höör
4:06:16
542
»
Monika Peyer (SUI)
1965
Schweiz
4:06:19
543
»
Manuela Hässlein (GER)
1964
Tyskland
4:06:19
544
»
Anna Elmered (SWE)
1974
Hudiksvall
4:06:23
545
»
Lena Lundin (SWE)
1948
Team Skavsåret IF
4:06:27
546
»
Evelyne Verspeelt (BEL)
1968
Belgien
4:06:32
547
»
Camilla Håkansson (SWE)
1967
Tampa Bay
4:06:34
548
»
Barbara Leret (FRA)
1973
Frankrike
4:06:35
549
»
Helena Reinikainen (FIN)
1952
SLIF
4:06:36
550
»
Rebecca Sjöquist (SWE)
1979
Töjnan All Stars
4:06:42
551
»
Jeanette Möller (DEN)
1969
Danmark
4:06:45
552
»
Gitte Vibeke Hansen (DEN)
1963
Danmark
4:06:52
553
»
Anna-Lena Hällgren (SWE)
1944
Bälinge IF
4:06:54
554
»
Cassi Bailey (USA)
1954
USA
4:06:54
555
»
Lena Lilja Burén (SWE)
1977
Stockholm
4:06:58
556
»
Charlotta Olsson (SWE)
1976
Stockholm
4:07:00
557
»
Christina Franck (SWE)
1970
Sollentuna
4:07:14
558
»
Anette Hecker (GER)
1970
Tyskland
4:07:14
559
»
Anneli Gineman (SWE)
1983
City Runners
4:07:19
560
»
Véronique Boillat Kireev (SUI)
1962
Schweiz
4:07:30
561
»
Christina Wegner (GER)
1981
Tyskland
4:07:34
562
»
Elisabeth Hedberg (SWE)
1960
Domnarvets GoIF
4:07:37
563
»
Caroline Nerme (SWE)
1980
Härslöv
4:07:38
564
»
Eva Plynning (SWE)
1964
Vattenfall IF
4:07:40
565
»
Anki Poopuu (SWE)
1972
Poopuu
4:07:41
566
»
Maria Spaak (SWE)
1977
Åkersberga
4:07:42
567
»
Helene Qvarnemark (SWE)
1970
Kvänum
4:07:47
568
»
Marlies Vater (GER)
1962
Tyskland
4:07:52
569
»
Maria Carbajal (SWE)
1981
Sollentuna
4:08:08
570
»
Lena Lagerwall (SWE)
1966
Stockholm
4:08:35
571
»
Camilla Mattsson (SWE)
1977
OK Kolmården
4:08:42
572
»
Helle Hansen (DEN)
1965
Danmark
4:08:44
573
»
Annika Möller (SWE)
1968
Höganäs
4:08:44
574
»
Margareta Wellander (SWE)
1962
Bollnäs
4:08:47
575
»
Gunilla Axelsson (SWE)
1988
Borlänge
4:08:53
576
»
Janina Henriksson (FIN)
1982
Finland
4:08:54
577
»
Kvitter Javelin (SWE)
1968
YPD
4:08:56
578
»
Carina Jönsson (SWE)
1963
GoIF Tjalve
4:08:57
579
»
Tanja Askrabic (SWE)
1967
Team Run4Fun
4:09:02
580
»
Mirka Seppänen (FIN)
1969
Finland
4:09:04
581
»
Najla Gergi (SWE)
1975
Solna
4:09:06
582
»
Riitta Saukkonen (FIN)
1958
Finland
4:09:07
583
»
Karin Rangne (SWE)
1979
Lidingö Ju-jutsuklubb
4:09:11
584
»
Jagoda Wasowska (POL)
1966
Polen
4:09:12
585
»
Malin Hedlund (SWE)
1971
Hägersten
4:09:13
586
»
Ann-Christin Edström (SWE)
1950
Glommersträsk IF
4:09:13
587
»
Sylvie Lebon (FRA)
1958
Frankrike
4:09:17
588
»
Susanne Zetterström (SWE)
1967
Målilla-Mörlunda SKI
4:09:22
589
»
Ann-Christine Kihlström (SWE)
1985
Axa SC
4:09:27
590
»
Nina Lindström (SWE)
1975
Stockholm
4:09:32
591
»
Nina Eriksson (SWE)
1980
Stockholm
4:09:34
592
»
Katrin Mur (ITA)
1983
Italien
4:09:34
593
»
Sonja Meier (SUI)
1967
Schweiz
4:09:56
594
»
Cecilia Widlund (SWE)
1987
Stockholm
4:09:59
595
»
Siv Näs (FIN)
1958
Finland
4:10:02
596
»
Malin Persson (SWE)
1972
Handelsbanken IF
4:10:05
597
»
Aniela Banysch (GER)
1965
Tyskland
4:10:06
598
»
Tina Jönsson (SWE)
1965
Malmö
4:10:09
599
»
Helena Axelsson (SWE)
1967
Munsö IF
4:10:09
600
»
Susanna Östergren (SWE)
1968
Bromma
4:10:09
601
»
Begona Alkorta (ESP)
1956
Spanien
4:10:10
602
»
Christine Joris (BEL)
1954
Belgien
4:10:14
603
»
Monica Randström (SWE)
1979
Klockrike
4:10:16
604
»
Tiina Eriksson (FIN)
1971
Finland
4:10:19
605
»
Maria Poka (SWE)
1988
Göteborg
4:10:19
606
»
Elin Käll (SWE)
1974
Skara
4:10:26
607
»
Maria Carlsson (SWE)
1975
Göteborg
4:10:37
608
»
Petra Lange (SWE)
1978
Enskede
4:10:46
609
»
Marianne Nygren (SWE)
1980
Bandhagen
4:10:46
610
»
Agneta Kulling (SWE)
1968
Uppsala
4:10:49
611
»
Camilla Carlsson (SWE)
1967
Just Do It
4:10:58
612
»
Lisa Ekholm (SWE)
1976
Eksjö
4:10:58
613
»
Helene Thelin (SWE)
1964
AstraZeneca IF Mölndal
4:10:58
614
»
Märta Moe (SWE)
1964
Vattudalens LDK
4:10:58
615
»
Carina Van Gendt (BEL)
1960
Belgien
4:11:00
616
»
Nina Rönntorp (SWE)
1984
Stockholm
4:11:06
617
»
Maria Nordin (SWE)
1977
Björnlunda IF
4:11:06
618
»
Helene Pellas (SWE)
1970
Rembo IK
4:11:09
619
»
Kim Andersson (SWE)
1983
Malmö
4:11:19
620
»
Julietta Sylaj (SWE)
1981
Lerum
4:11:21
621
»
Karin Böcker Alsterfalk (SWE)
1970
Hägersten
4:11:29
622
»
Kristin Fraser (USA)
1970
USA
4:11:32
623
»
Alena Tiegel (GER)
1952
Tyskland
4:11:38
624
»
Kristin Åberg Nilsson (SWE)
1972
Bromma-Vällingby SOK
4:11:44
625
»
Birgi Filppa (SWE)
1951
Riksdagens IK
4:11:44
626
»
Charlotte Langer (DEN)
1967
Danmark
4:11:49
627
»
Raija Hanning (SWE)
1960
Sollentuna
4:11:50
628
»
Emily Waring (GBR)
1979
Storbritannien
4:11:57
629
»
Charlotta Linderstam (SWE)
1967
Ericsson IF
4:12:01
630
»
Desireé Göransson (SWE)
1967
Åsarna IK
4:12:01
631
»
Debra Anglin (USA)
1955
USA
4:12:15
632
»
Monika Schroll (AUT)
1970
Österrike
4:12:26
633
»
Clara Valenti (ITA)
1963
Italien
4:12:31
634
»
Heike Grunow (GER)
1970
Tyskland
4:12:39
635
»
Arja Meriläinen (FIN)
1961
Finland
4:12:51
636
»
Kirsten Dau Nielsen (DEN)
1977
Danmark
4:12:52
637
»
Heidi Trafoier (ITA)
1963
Italien
4:12:54
638
»
Birthe Hedegård (DEN)
1958
Danmark
4:12:56
639
»
Karin Schröder-Raunick (GER)
1951
Tyskland
4:12:56
640
»
Lena Johansson (SWE)
1970
Borlänge
4:13:00
641
»
Katie King (GBR)
1980
Storbritannien
4:13:15
642
»
Mia Zabel (SWE)
1971
Rönninge
4:13:19
643
»
Therese Peterson (SWE)
1970
Sollentuna
4:13:23
644
»
Helle Juul (DEN)
1970
Danmark
4:13:26
645
»
Anke Scholz (GER)
1969
Tyskland
4:13:27
646
»
Charlotta Ek (SWE)
1984
Stockholm
4:13:33
647
»
Inger Wallenbert (SWE)
1957
Västerås
4:13:37
648
»
Eija Halkilahti (FIN)
1969
Finland
4:13:40
649
»
Gudrun Andersson (SWE)
1956
Tyresö
4:13:41
650
»
Isabelle Hasenböhler (SUI)
1963
Schweiz
4:13:41
651
»
Gabriella Söderman (SWE)
1986
Solna
4:13:44
652
»
Anna Klöfver (SWE)
1986
Stocksund
4:13:46
653
»
Hanna Vauhkonen (FIN)
1966
Finland
4:13:51
654
»
Elisabeth Nilsson (SWE)
1973
Ransta
4:13:54
655
»
Helena Kihlberg (SWE)
1966
Örebro
4:13:55
656
»
Marie Larsson (SWE)
1968
IK Jogg
4:13:55
657
»
Marcella McLoughlin (USA)
1958
USA
4:14:08
658
»
Felicia Karlahag (SWE)
1994
Skärholmen
4:14:09
659
»
Sonja Landwehr (GER)
1967
Tyskland
4:14:10
660
»
Ann-Charlotte Kask (SWE)
1960
Eksjö
4:14:13
661
»
Anna Greher (GER)
1984
Rönninge
4:14:19
662
»
Madleene Karlsson (SWE)
1979
Tyresö
4:14:24
663
»
Aude Le Floch (FRA)
1977
Frankrike
4:14:27
664
»
Ann-Mari Boström (SWE)
1970
Team Stockholm Marathon
4:14:27
665
»
Zofia Wennerlund (SWE)
1973
Lycksele IF
4:14:28
666
»
Bremelin Romero (USA)
1974
APO
4:14:30
667
»
Kristine Gillette (USA)
1970
USA
4:14:40
668
»
Henriette Rhod Lassen (DEN)
1967
Danmark
4:14:43
669
»
Åsa Ljungnér (SWE)
1968
Mariefred
4:14:45
670
»
Lena Land (SWE)
1969
Bobs Gym
4:14:47
671
»
Renée Paymer (SWE)
1965
Herräng
4:14:58
672
»
Erja Laitakari (FIN)
1950
Finland
4:15:00
673
»
Sofie Krantz (SWE)
1968
Linnéuniversitetet
4:15:04
674
»
Lisa Schuman (SWE)
1963
Stockholm
4:15:04
675
»
Malou Andersson (SWE)
1973
Norrboda Islanders
4:15:06
676
»
Hanna Florgård (SWE)
1973
Köpenhamn
4:15:08
677
»
Ann-Christin Vallaskivi (FIN)
1966
Finland
4:15:09
678
»
Kaarina Purhonen (FIN)
1972
Finland
4:15:10
679
»
Daniela Franke-Jäschke (GER)
1962
Tyskland
4:15:14
680
»
Christa Bewersdorff (GER)
1965
Tyskland
4:15:15
681
»
Connie Villumsen (DEN)
1948
Danmark
4:15:25
682
»
Verena Huber Schlatter (SUI)
1962
Schweiz
4:15:26
683
»
Marie Kjellnäs (SWE)
1974
Åkersberga
4:15:28
684
»
Maja Karlsson de la Rosa (SWE)
1979
Stockholm
4:15:34
685
»
Elin Persson (SWE)
1988
Stockholm
4:15:41
686
»
Gill Holmes (GBR)
1976
Storbritannien
4:15:52
687
»
Linda Lönneberg (SWE)
1975
Täby LLK
4:15:52
688
»
Annemari Hämäläinen (FIN)
1973
Finland
4:15:56
689
»
Suvi Katainen (FIN)
1957
Finland
4:16:08
690
»
Lisbet Capion (DEN)
1965
Danmark
4:16:11
691
»
Solveig Sjölund (SWE)
1960
Team Stockholm Marathon
4:16:17
692
»
Ingeborg Menzler-Hokkanen (FIN)
1965
Finland
4:16:22
693
»
Veronica Dalin (SWE)
1967
Köping
4:16:27
694
»
Anna Åström (SWE)
1985
Johanneshov
4:16:28
695
»
Kelime Albrecht (GER)
1966
Tyskland
4:16:28
696
»
Paola Eriksson (SWE)
1964
Nordea
4:16:29
697
»
Karin Vangbo (SWE)
1967
Stockholm
4:16:29
698
»
Carina Claeson (SWE)
1973
Boden
4:16:31
699
»
Louise Mörch Charnock (DEN)
1972
Danmark
4:16:32
700
»
Marie-Louise Åhman (SWE)
1982
Stockholm
4:16:34
701
»
Susanne Widell (SWE)
1961
Lidingö
4:16:36
702
»
Matilda Palmhag (SWE)
1982
Stockholm
4:16:40
703
»
Josefine Karlsson (SWE)
1986
Ullared
4:16:42
704
»
Nina Lyytinen (FIN)
1975
Finland
4:16:46
705
»
Frida Svensson (SWE)
1980
Deloitte
4:16:51
706
»
Christine Svedjestrand (SWE)
1963
Bandhagen
4:16:53
707
»
Ellen Olsson (SWE)
1966
Lomma
4:16:54
708
»
Lotta Bengtsdotter Lilljequist (SWE)
1970
Taipei City
4:16:59
709
»
Eva Mészaros (HUN)
1971
Hudiksvall
4:17:01
710
»
Jadwiga Rydz-Swemark (SWE)
1961
Rörösjöns IK
4:17:02
711
»
Sarah Grigor (GBR)
1969
Storbritannien
4:17:06
712
»
Karolina Johnson (GBR)
1983
Storbritannien
4:17:10
713
»
Hannelore Meinel (GER)
1944
Tyskland
4:17:10
714
»
Lotta Tengvall (SWE)
1960
Höganäs
4:17:11
715
»
Monika Larsson (SWE)
1966
Ericsson IF
4:17:13
716
»
Nilawan Lakom (SWE)
1973
Älvsjö
4:17:16
717
»
Ada Elmgart (SWE)
1967
Bromma
4:17:17
718
»
Marie Larsson (SWE)
1956
IK Jogg
4:17:20
719
»
Marianne Heer (GER)
1950
Tyskland
4:17:21
720
»
Gabriele Koehn (GER)
1964
Tyskland
4:17:22
721
»
Simone Brumberg (GER)
1973
Tyskland
4:17:29
722
»
Hanna Widenberg Jansson (SWE)
1979
Stockholm
4:17:30
723
»
Elizabeth Lindell (SWE)
1975
Mälarö SOK
4:17:37
724
»
Maja Lindh (SWE)
1983
Upplands Väsby
4:17:39
725
»
Kristina Leitner (SWE)
1955
Enköping
4:17:41
726
»
Amy Lwin (USA)
1960
USA
4:17:42
727
»
Barbara Carreno (SWE)
1979
Solna
4:17:45
728
»
Maria Ekdahl-Johansson (SWE)
1966
Täby
4:17:46
729
»
Annika Melin (SWE)
1964
Stockholm
4:17:48
730
»
Åsa Hammander (SWE)
1967
IF Spartacus
4:17:49
731
»
Pernilla Agardh (SWE)
1971
Lomma
4:17:50
732
»
Ae-Suk Kim (GER)
1950
Tyskland
4:17:50
733
»
Anette Bergström (DEN)
1961
Danmark
4:17:51
734
»
Monika Udd (SWE)
1949
IF Spartacus
4:17:55
735
»
Cathrin Trostek-Wilhelmsson (SWE)
1964
Team Stockhom Marathon
4:17:55
736
»
Anna Engvall (SWE)
1978
Österskär
4:17:58
737
»
Ann-Louise Ellenden (SWE)
1973
Västerås
4:17:59
738
»
Liselotte Svensson (SWE)
1975
IK Jogg
4:18:11
739
»
Margareta Rasmussen (SWE)
1953
Jönköping
4:18:12
740
»
Evelina Edström (SWE)
1990
Boden
4:18:14
741
»
Kajsa Werner (SWE)
1987
Umeå
4:18:14
742
»
Aster Asgedom (ETH)
1971
Lerum SOK
4:18:25
743
»
Tiziana Squizzato (ITA)
1971
Italien
4:18:26
744
»
Charlotta Thomasson (SWE)
1961
Team Stockholm Marathon
4:18:35
745
»
Cecilia Juberg (SWE)
1970
Fjugesta
4:18:39
746
»
Marie Malmström (SWE)
1977
Eskilstuna
4:18:39
747
»
Fernanda Halah (BRA)
1971
Brasilien
4:18:43
748
»
Maria Forsgren (SWE)
1963
Sollentuna
4:18:46
749
»
Elisabeth Söderlund (DEN)
1953
Danmark
4:18:47
750
»
Veronica Andersson (SWE)
1978
Volvo Aero FF
4:18:47
Sida:
<
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
>