Svenska
English
Resultaten är producerade av
Racetimer
Resultat från Jubileumsmarathon 2012
Resultat
Kvinnor 40,075 km
Visar resultat
1001 - 1250
av totalt
1756
Sida:
<
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
>
Pl.
Namn
Född
Förening/Ort/Land
Netto
1001
»
Anna Karis (SWE)
1969
Huddinge
4:32:15
1002
»
Anna Wendelstam (SWE)
1986
Västerås
4:32:22
1003
»
Helena Åkerlind (SWE)
1968
Vattenfalls IF
4:32:23
1004
»
Carina Borén (SWE)
1963
IF Linnéa
4:32:24
1005
»
Suzanne Runesson (SWE)
1967
Järfälla
4:32:28
1006
»
Anke Wancek (GER)
1965
Tyskland
4:32:29
1007
»
Ann-Marie Dolk (SWE)
1947
Electrolux IF
4:32:36
1008
»
Annelie Karlsson (SWE)
1978
Stockholm
4:32:47
1009
»
Brigitta Birmanski (GER)
1949
Tyskland
4:32:48
1010
»
Anna Conneryd (SWE)
1985
Stockholm
4:32:49
1011
»
Cecilia Natvig (SWE)
1972
Fredagsklubben
4:32:55
1012
»
In-Anna Knutsdotter (SWE)
1972
Solvikingarna
4:32:57
1013
»
Susann Flathe (GER)
1979
Tyskland
4:32:58
1014
»
Jun Ja Jönsson (SWE)
1944
Markaryd
4:33:00
1015
»
Lena Hultberg (SWE)
1971
Sollentuna
4:33:01
1016
»
Gabriella Bergholtz (SWE)
1975
Stockholm
4:33:04
1017
»
Bettina Brink (SWE)
1983
Stockholm
4:33:04
1018
»
Natalia Kozmova (RUS)
1949
Ryssland
4:33:15
1019
»
Kerstin Dejemyr (SWE)
1970
Täby
4:33:20
1020
»
Amy Pett (USA)
1976
USA
4:33:23
1021
»
Anne-Cecile Bloch (FRA)
1984
Frankrike
4:33:25
1022
»
Ebba Winai (SWE)
1983
Stockholm
4:33:28
1023
»
Yasaman Songhori (SWE)
1982
Uppsala
4:33:30
1024
»
Marion Kröger (GER)
1960
Tyskland
4:33:33
1025
»
Annika Girod (SWE)
1983
Stockholm
4:33:44
1026
»
Susan Furner (GBR)
1958
Storbritannien
4:33:48
1027
»
Ann-Sofie Gustafson (SWE)
1960
Mantorp
4:33:49
1028
»
Annika Johansson (SWE)
1969
Team Skavsåret IF
4:33:50
1029
»
Gunilla Spånberg (SWE)
1960
Friskis&Svettis
4:33:54
1030
»
Elena Sahlin (SWE)
1984
Stockholm
4:33:59
1031
»
Roxana Freire (SWE)
1979
Lund
4:34:01
1032
»
Anna Jansson (SWE)
1983
Farsta
4:34:02
1033
»
Maria Jansson (SWE)
1985
Team Ultrasweden LK
4:34:02
1034
»
Karin Östergren (SWE)
1958
IF Linnéa
4:34:05
1035
»
Angelica Sjöstrand (SWE)
1973
Kalmar
4:34:06
1036
»
Anna de Brun Kuylser (SWE)
1985
Karlstad
4:34:09
1037
»
Måd Thorssell (SWE)
1945
Växjö AIS
4:34:11
1038
»
Emma Jonsson (SWE)
1982
Ljusdal
4:34:14
1039
»
Meggie Klatt (GER)
1960
Tyskland
4:34:15
1040
»
Doris Pupp (ITA)
1970
Italien
4:34:15
1041
»
Katarina Lennartsson (SWE)
1969
Älmults LK
4:34:17
1042
»
Luisa Catalano (ITA)
1976
Italien
4:34:19
1043
»
Angela Gaspar (PER)
1980
Sollentuna
4:34:24
1044
»
Elisabeth Beckman (SWE)
1966
Åre
4:34:24
1045
»
Christina Collin (SWE)
1986
Stockholm
4:34:24
1046
»
Monika Sutter (SUI)
1962
Schweiz
4:34:26
1047
»
Gisela Göthel (GER)
1950
Tyskland
4:34:30
1048
»
Isabella Knutsson (SWE)
1986
Ulricehamn
4:34:35
1049
»
Angelica Ericsson (SWE)
1983
Stockholm City Triathlon
4:34:41
1050
»
Anne Cote (USA)
1962
USA
4:34:46
1051
»
Kathryn Corzo (USA)
1961
USA
4:34:47
1052
»
Andrea Strupeck (GER)
1963
Tyskland
4:34:47
1053
»
Silvia Wulff (GER)
1961
Tyskland
4:34:47
1054
»
Carina Thorstensson (SWE)
1962
Sollentuna
4:34:56
1055
»
Eva-Lotta Johansson (SWE)
1972
Kalmar
4:35:00
1056
»
Pia Frisén (SWE)
1966
Lidköping
4:35:03
1057
»
Sara Lyckeberg (SWE)
1986
Uppsala
4:35:09
1058
»
Ninni Roald (NOR)
1959
Norge
4:35:15
1059
»
Felicia Berkun (USA)
1979
Halmstad
4:35:20
1060
»
Christine Erber-Savarese (GER)
1967
Tyskland
4:35:23
1061
»
Anita Kindberg (SWE)
1966
Årsta
4:35:28
1062
»
Linda Lark (SWE)
1972
IK Gurkan
4:35:31
1063
»
Eva Ånäs (SWE)
1962
Ericsson IK
4:35:36
1064
»
Isabella Laurinen (FIN)
1962
Finland
4:35:37
1065
»
Lotta Lindskog (SWE)
1963
GF Idrott
4:35:39
1066
»
Nilceia Pigozzo (BRA)
1961
Brasilien
4:35:42
1067
»
Marie Junde (SWE)
1972
Täby
4:35:55
1068
»
Elin Johansson (SWE)
1990
Norrfors IK
4:35:56
1069
»
Sinikka Mela (FIN)
1955
Finland
4:35:56
1070
»
Sofia Bergenlid (SWE)
1986
Vänersborg
4:35:58
1071
»
Ulrika Börjesson (SWE)
1974
Jönköping
4:35:58
1072
»
Anna Bosmyr (SWE)
1980
Jönköping
4:35:59
1073
»
Grit Brendecke (GER)
1972
Tyskland
4:35:59
1074
»
Elisabeth Noren (SWE)
1972
Enebyberg
4:36:09
1075
»
Katarina Dunder (SWE)
1967
Team Stockholm Marathon
4:36:10
1076
»
Susanne Di Cristo (SUI)
1957
Schweiz
4:36:11
1077
»
Ulrika Larsson (SWE)
1971
Norrköping
4:36:12
1078
»
Jacqueline Reid (IRL)
1966
Irland
4:36:15
1079
»
Maarit Kaskela (SWE)
1972
Hofors
4:36:16
1080
»
Elisabeth Bernauer (GER)
1953
Tyskland
4:36:17
1081
»
Sara Togni (ITA)
1976
Italien
4:36:17
1082
»
Anna-Karin Lidén (SWE)
1973
Eskilstuna
4:36:23
1083
»
Sus Andersson (SWE)
1958
Friskis&Svettis
4:36:23
1084
»
Anita Franzon (SWE)
1959
Borlänge LK
4:36:30
1085
»
Aila Hätönen (FIN)
1952
Finland
4:36:32
1086
»
Yvonne Holm (SWE)
1957
Ursvik
4:36:36
1087
»
Xinling Xu (SWE)
1986
Stockholm
4:36:36
1088
»
Pia Wademyr (SWE)
1969
Ulricehamns IF
4:36:37
1089
»
Cecilia Fridén (SWE)
1969
Spånga
4:36:37
1090
»
Ulrika Bremer (SWE)
1976
Valskog
4:36:38
1091
»
Martha Maria Dallari (BRA)
1960
Brasilien
4:36:39
1092
»
Ewa Korbutiak (SWE)
1957
Karlstad
4:36:39
1093
»
Rose-Marie Harleflo Edberg (SWE)
1979
Whizcut
4:36:42
1094
»
Madeleine Ytterström (SWE)
1984
Kungsnäs IF
4:36:44
1095
»
Kirsten Lystlund (DEN)
1961
Danmark
4:36:47
1096
»
Robin Eskelson (USA)
1982
USA
4:36:48
1097
»
Jo Vos (USA)
1949
USA
4:36:51
1098
»
Sabine Rathe (SUI)
1960
Schweiz
4:36:51
1099
»
Minna Hanhivaara (FIN)
1976
Finland
4:36:51
1100
»
Claudia Graevenstein (GER)
1966
Tyskland
4:36:57
1101
»
Dragica Vranic (CRO)
1952
Kroatien
4:37:06
1102
»
Maria Gahn (SWE)
1965
Räddningstjänsten Södra Hälsingland
4:37:19
1103
»
Alice Ruttkai (HUN)
1967
Ungern
4:37:26
1104
»
Anita Ekedahl (SWE)
1955
Midsommarkransen
4:37:34
1105
»
Sofia Lindh (SWE)
1976
Obbola
4:37:37
1106
»
Therese Gustafsson (SWE)
1981
Eksjö
4:37:38
1107
»
Tania Celata (GBR)
1970
Storbritannien
4:37:41
1108
»
Charlotte Luxemburg (SWE)
1957
Täby
4:37:43
1109
»
Teres Strand (SWE)
1982
Run4fun Fagersta
4:37:46
1110
»
Maja Tärnström (SWE)
1964
Asperö Fritid
4:37:51
1111
»
Kathleen Child (GBR)
1968
Storbritannien
4:37:53
1112
»
Marie Holma (SWE)
1963
Liviöjärvi IF
4:37:58
1113
»
Rita Heiskel (GER)
1953
Tyskland
4:38:00
1114
»
Karrin Daniels (USA)
1976
USA
4:38:00
1115
»
Annalill Tovås Malmberg (SWE)
1966
Liviöjärvi IF
4:38:06
1116
»
Ann-Christine Lundin (SWE)
1961
Tyresö FK
4:38:11
1117
»
Pia S Cayetano (PHI)
1966
Filippinerna
4:38:13
1118
»
Christina Kohlstedde (GER)
1973
Tyskland
4:38:19
1119
»
Sara Nilsson (SWE)
1982
Härnösand
4:38:36
1120
»
Åsa Gustafsson (SWE)
1981
Partille
4:38:37
1121
»
Johanna Flygare (SWE)
1980
Stockholm
4:38:37
1122
»
Jenny Christoffersson (SWE)
1971
Stockholm
4:38:38
1123
»
Cecilia Lund (SWE)
1981
Olofstorp
4:38:40
1124
»
Gerti Heitzer (GER)
1955
Tyskland
4:38:46
1125
»
Susanne Sjöberg (SWE)
1972
AstraZeneca IF
4:38:47
1126
»
Yvonne Ansorge (SWE)
1962
Saléns IF
4:38:56
1127
»
Caroline Hallberg (SWE)
1971
Hbg polisen/Klubb SISU
4:39:03
1128
»
Camilla Wallin (SWE)
1973
Trappsniglarna
4:39:04
1129
»
Annika Tjus (SWE)
1964
Karlstad
4:39:05
1130
»
Pirkko Taskinen (FIN)
1963
Finland
4:39:14
1131
»
Åsa Brunius (SWE)
1973
Bromma
4:39:18
1132
»
Minna Dunder (SWE)
1966
Team Stockholm Marathon
4:39:26
1133
»
Leena Rantanen (FIN)
1957
Finland
4:39:48
1134
»
Suzanne Wallén (SWE)
1958
Fredrikshofs FIF
4:39:49
1135
»
Veronica Sjölander (SWE)
1979
Robertsfors
4:39:50
1136
»
Linda Hedqvist (SWE)
1973
Söderhamn
4:39:57
1137
»
Hanna Tilus (SWE)
1983
Stockholm
4:40:00
1138
»
Annika Janson (SWE)
1962
Älvsjö
4:40:01
1139
»
Åsa Thorsén Maroon (SWE)
1975
Sollentuna Slalom
4:40:05
1140
»
Cecilia Arendal (SWE)
1958
Nyborg
4:40:10
1141
»
Elin Forsberg (SWE)
1992
Turebergs IF
4:40:11
1142
»
Rikke Mörch Sörensen (DEN)
1975
Danmark
4:40:14
1143
»
Dagmar Petersen (GER)
1961
Tyskland
4:40:15
1144
»
Kajsa Djure (SWE)
1991
Örebro
4:40:15
1145
»
Linda Jaffe (USA)
1964
USA
4:40:20
1146
»
Maria Wiklund (SWE)
1970
Piteå
4:40:24
1147
»
Mimmi Thompson (CAN)
1989
Kanada
4:40:33
1148
»
Ann Alderton (GBR)
1963
Storbritannien
4:40:35
1149
»
Åsa Garfvé (SWE)
1966
Åkersberga
4:40:44
1150
»
Maritha Larsson (SWE)
1955
Team Ultrasweden LK
4:40:44
1151
»
Heike Stipka (GER)
1967
Tyskland
4:40:46
1152
»
Marie Björklund (SWE)
1963
Eskilstuna
4:40:52
1153
»
Katrin Andréasson (SWE)
1970
IF Linnéa
4:41:04
1154
»
Mindy Montano (USA)
1975
USA
4:41:04
1155
»
Lena Bjerlöw (SWE)
1968
Linköping
4:41:08
1156
»
Mia Widstrand (SWE)
1968
Åkersberga
4:41:15
1157
»
Helena Leppänen (FIN)
1955
Finland
4:41:16
1158
»
Rose Heir (FIN)
1959
Finland
4:41:27
1159
»
Kerstin Hagberg (SWE)
1958
IK Droppen
4:41:30
1160
»
Anna Nord (SWE)
1960
Bandhagen
4:41:31
1161
»
Jennie Andersson (SWE)
1958
Eslöv
4:41:42
1162
»
Madelene Hedin (SWE)
1984
Borås
4:41:42
1163
»
Hoa Thai (USA)
1965
USA
4:41:43
1164
»
Maria Luisa Ropa (ITA)
1958
Italien
4:41:43
1165
»
Petra Skiöld (SWE)
1975
Ryssbergets IK
4:41:44
1166
»
Carlyn Morse (CAN)
1968
Kanada
4:41:48
1167
»
Ellenor Emilsson (SWE)
1973
Västerås
4:41:50
1168
»
Eva Flinkfeldt (SWE)
1965
Luleå
4:41:52
1169
»
Camilla Tell (SWE)
1964
Sollentuna
4:41:53
1170
»
Tarja Tuomi (FIN)
1962
Finland
4:41:55
1171
»
Inger Erland-Tångring (SWE)
1959
Vallentuna
4:41:58
1172
»
Carina Stade (SWE)
1981
Nacka
4:41:59
1173
»
Johanna Vinterhav (SWE)
1982
Strängnäs
4:42:06
1174
»
Helena Iloranta (FIN)
1958
Finland
4:42:19
1175
»
Malin Eriksson (SWE)
1969
Umeå
4:42:31
1176
»
Jessica Hedenskog (SWE)
1970
SOK Knallen
4:42:35
1177
»
Ursula Josephson (FIN)
1967
Sollentuna
4:42:36
1178
»
Sara Jarmakowski (SWE)
1985
Malmö
4:42:38
1179
»
Yolanda Vazquez Mazariego (ESP)
1968
Spanien
4:42:41
1180
»
Sanna Emtinger (SWE)
1978
Oslo
4:42:43
1181
»
Pia Segerman (FIN)
1966
Finland
4:43:01
1182
»
Vania Castro (BRA)
1963
Brasilien
4:43:02
1183
»
Veronica Harrison (SWE)
1971
Täby
4:43:06
1184
»
Silvana Frattoluso (ITA)
1964
Italien
4:43:07
1185
»
Margitta Bilda (GER)
1951
Tyskland
4:43:13
1186
»
Karin Norden (SWE)
1959
Team Stockholm Marathon
4:43:19
1187
»
Louise Bäckelin (SWE)
1969
Mälarhöjdens IK
4:43:20
1188
»
Karin Ribbenstedt (SWE)
1963
Tureberg
4:43:24
1189
»
Brigitte Lukasch (AUT)
1974
Österrike
4:43:29
1190
»
Åsa Lindgren (SWE)
1973
Nyköpings OK
4:43:35
1191
»
Cecilia Borgman (FIN)
1992
Finland
4:43:36
1192
»
Michelle Lindström Bomgren (SWE)
1987
Gustavsberg
4:43:38
1193
»
Mari Libeck (SWE)
1962
Lidingö
4:43:55
1194
»
Eva Almkvist (SWE)
1962
Östhammar
4:43:57
1195
»
Kirsten Enenkel (GER)
1960
Tyskland
4:44:01
1196
»
Sara Kusar (SWE)
1986
Halmstad
4:44:05
1197
»
Katrin Lestschinski (GER)
1964
Tyskland
4:44:10
1198
»
Anna Persson (SWE)
1967
Södermalm
4:44:12
1199
»
Gabriella Törngren (SWE)
1969
Luleå Gjutaren IF
4:44:15
1200
»
Siw Hedlin (SWE)
1968
Bor
4:44:19
1201
»
Leila Koivumäki (SWE)
1963
Huddinge
4:44:22
1202
»
Jonna Lidman (SWE)
1971
Försvarets SK
4:44:26
1203
»
Ann-Carol Wallgren (SWE)
1967
Lidingö
4:44:30
1204
»
Eva Säfström (SWE)
1963
Sollentuna
4:44:30
1205
»
Monica Coyne (IRL)
1974
Irland
4:44:31
1206
»
Monica Svensson (SWE)
1978
Team Bacardi
4:44:37
1207
»
Jessica DeMoss (USA)
1978
USA
4:44:38
1208
»
Bodil Normark (SWE)
1963
Telia IF
4:44:40
1209
»
Paulina Nowicka (POL)
1978
Polen
4:44:44
1210
»
Helena Angetun (SWE)
1972
IF Linnéa
4:44:46
1211
»
Bi Edsgren (SWE)
1950
Fredrikshofs FIF
4:44:55
1212
»
Veronika Lundberg (SWE)
1990
Hägersten
4:44:55
1213
»
Tuula Laaja (FIN)
1963
Enskede Gård
4:44:57
1214
»
Carita Friberg (FIN)
1960
Åland
4:44:57
1215
»
Hanna-Mari Ahtiainen (FIN)
1977
Finland
4:44:58
1216
»
Lotta Collard (SWE)
1969
Tyresö
4:45:01
1217
»
Heli Nyman (FIN)
1963
Finland
4:45:17
1218
»
Maria Ilestam (SWE)
1979
Sollentuna
4:45:17
1219
»
Anna-Stina Johnson (SWE)
1985
Göteborg
4:45:31
1220
»
Christel Prause (GER)
1956
Tyskland
4:45:31
1221
»
Susanne Grubbström (SWE)
1988
Sollentuna
4:45:33
1222
»
Heléne Grantelius (SWE)
1966
Johanneshov
4:45:36
1223
»
Helena Woxlin (SWE)
1967
Karlstad
4:45:40
1224
»
Elisabeth Olofsdotter (SWE)
1952
Skogås
4:45:46
1225
»
Katarina Olofsdotter (SWE)
1952
Team Stockholm Marathon
4:45:47
1226
»
Miwa Hisamatsu (JPN)
1974
Japan
4:45:47
1227
»
Sanna Malmsten (SWE)
1983
Team Stockholm Marathon
4:45:48
1228
»
Inga Sundström (SWE)
1951
Danderyds IF
4:45:50
1229
»
Annika Sundberg (SWE)
1977
Skövde
4:45:51
1230
»
Debora Valenciano (USA)
1965
USA
4:45:53
1231
»
Anna Edenvik (SWE)
1973
Jönköping
4:45:54
1232
»
Ann-Sophie Erixon (SWE)
1966
Hede
4:45:57
1233
»
Elin Törnander (SWE)
1987
Hägersten
4:45:57
1234
»
Linn Sidén (SWE)
1969
Stockholm
4:45:59
1235
»
Berit Albertson (SWE)
1955
Viksjöfors
4:46:04
1236
»
Paula Salminen (FIN)
1964
Finland
4:46:16
1237
»
Liz Berry (USA)
1960
USA
4:46:17
1238
»
Bibi Larsen (DEN)
1973
Danmark
4:46:19
1239
»
Helena Wiberg (SWE)
1966
Åstorp
4:46:23
1240
»
Catharina Bäcklund (SWE)
1971
Östersund
4:46:24
1241
»
Tina Vilhelmsen (DEN)
1971
Danmark
4:46:24
1242
»
Amanda Larsson (SWE)
1994
Brottby SK
4:46:29
1243
»
Kerstin Olsson (SWE)
1988
Sollentuna
4:46:35
1244
»
Bente Sörensen (DEN)
1961
Danmark
4:46:38
1245
»
Malin Gardesten (SWE)
1972
Kalmar
4:46:40
1246
»
Piia Kajasviita (FIN)
1975
Finland
4:46:44
1247
»
Marjatta Räsänen (FIN)
1957
Finland
4:46:46
1248
»
Linda Börjesson (SWE)
1975
FB Vattenmelon
4:46:49
1249
»
Anna Belfrage (SWE)
1982
Solna
4:46:50
1250
»
Elisabeth Norén (SWE)
1955
Göteborg
4:46:53
Sida:
<
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
>