Svenska
English
Resultaten är producerade av
Racetimer
Resultat från Jubileumsmarathon 2012
Resultat
Kvinnor 40,075 km
Visar resultat
1501 - 1750
av totalt
1756
Sida:
<
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
>
Pl.
Namn
Född
Förening/Ort/Land
Netto
1501
»
Kirsti Lodehall (SWE)
1970
Spritpartiet
5:11:28
1502
»
Mariann Halseth (NOR)
1988
Bagarmossen
5:11:41
1503
»
Ula Dlugolecka (POL)
1959
Polen
5:11:43
1504
»
Marianne Olén (SWE)
1962
Falun
5:11:45
1505
»
Sara Johansson (SWE)
1985
Linköping
5:11:57
1506
»
Kerstin Nilsson (SWE)
1956
Skåpafors IF
5:12:07
1507
»
Malin Åstrand (SWE)
1969
Sollentuna
5:12:12
1508
»
Anita Vollmerhause (GER)
1959
Tyskland
5:12:13
1509
»
Birgitta Jarring (SWE)
1944
Åkersberga
5:12:22
1510
»
Annika Ottosson (SWE)
1964
Lidköpings VSK
5:12:32
1511
»
Karen Michelsen (CAN)
1964
Kanada
5:12:50
1512
»
Anna Åhr Evertson (SWE)
1971
Stockholm
5:13:01
1513
»
Christina Eriksson (SWE)
1962
Rotebro IS
5:13:02
1514
»
Linda Mpili (SWE)
1984
Spånga
5:13:04
1515
»
Margareta Hansson (SWE)
1962
Axa SC
5:13:07
1516
»
Maria Wickström (SWE)
1975
Täby
5:13:07
1517
»
Maria Ivarsson (SWE)
1955
Stockholm
5:13:21
1518
»
Annicka Lindström (SWE)
1958
Prevent
5:13:24
1519
»
Ulla Rovanperä (FIN)
1961
Finland
5:13:24
1520
»
Carina Muller (RSA)
1978
Sydafrika
5:13:25
1521
»
Diana Anthony (SWE)
1992
Stockholm
5:13:25
1522
»
Birgitta Jonsson (SWE)
1968
Knivsta
5:13:35
1523
»
Lucia Di Bisceglie (ITA)
1981
Italien
5:13:36
1524
»
Monica Södermalm (SWE)
1960
Billdal
5:13:58
1525
»
Theresa Remek (USA)
1976
USA
5:14:02
1526
»
Maria Aronsson (SWE)
1961
Bandhagen
5:14:06
1527
»
Lotta Rydström (FIN)
1974
Farsta
5:14:18
1528
»
Sara Eriksson (SWE)
1987
Östervåla IF
5:14:26
1529
»
Åsa Persson (SWE)
1969
Hägersten
5:14:28
1530
»
Ingegerd Ahlvik (FIN)
1956
Finland
5:14:34
1531
»
Winnie So (USA)
1973
USA
5:14:53
1532
»
Elin Åhman (SWE)
1984
Norrtälje
5:15:00
1533
»
Tarja Koski (SWE)
1961
Grödinge
5:15:04
1534
»
Sawanee Ngowabunpat (THA)
1956
Thailand
5:15:10
1535
»
Veronica Fareld (SWE)
1971
Ulricehamn
5:15:35
1536
»
Sirpa Laasanen (FIN)
1972
Finland
5:15:36
1537
»
Theresa Pipher (USA)
1955
USA
5:15:43
1538
»
Maria Viita (SWE)
1967
M/S Silja Symphony
5:15:52
1539
»
Melissa Tague (USA)
1980
USA
5:16:03
1540
»
Ingalill Fredriksson (SWE)
1959
Hässelby
5:16:08
1541
»
Elle Sikkar (EST)
1984
Stockholm
5:16:10
1542
»
Karin Freyland (SWE)
1966
SOK Aneby
5:16:14
1543
»
Riikka Koivusalo (FIN)
1980
Finland
5:16:21
1544
»
Mette Metzchen (DEN)
1972
Danmark
5:16:22
1545
»
Heléne Cannermo (SWE)
1970
Åkersberga
5:16:22
1546
»
Therese Köhne (GER)
1964
Tyskland
5:16:23
1547
»
Petra Thiele (GER)
1954
Tyskland
5:16:23
1548
»
Maja Fuchs (SWE)
1981
Bandhagen
5:16:30
1549
»
Anne Dussaux (FRA)
1961
Frankrike
5:16:47
1550
»
Camilla Olsson (SWE)
1975
Upplands Väsby
5:17:03
1551
»
Helene Svensson (SWE)
1962
Skurup
5:17:13
1552
»
Emelie Barwe-Callas (SWE)
1989
Skurup
5:17:14
1553
»
Susanne Lind (SWE)
1971
Spritpartiet
5:17:15
1554
»
Maria Engström Eriksson (SWE)
1964
Täby
5:17:16
1555
»
Elisabeth Tyler (USA)
1983
USA
5:17:27
1556
»
Camilla Mökkelgård (NOR)
1981
Norge
5:17:29
1557
»
Terése Wesslén (SWE)
1989
Hässelby
5:17:41
1558
»
Maj Mosell (SWE)
1958
Söderhamns IF
5:17:52
1559
»
Susanne Gren (SWE)
1963
Påarp
5:17:56
1560
»
Marie Vikström (SWE)
1985
Stockholm
5:18:20
1561
»
Rebecca Ingmarsdotter (SWE)
1977
Haninge
5:18:46
1562
»
Pia Larsson (SWE)
1958
karl-Gustav
5:18:48
1563
»
Jessica Unogård (SWE)
1983
Runday IF
5:18:49
1564
»
Annika Olsson (SWE)
1972
Skogås
5:18:52
1565
»
Bronwyn Large (GBR)
1983
Storbritannien
5:18:56
1566
»
Jessica Eklöf-Swenson (SWE)
1975
Farsta
5:18:57
1567
»
Stacy Georgilas (USA)
1974
USA
5:18:59
1568
»
Madeleine Brandt (SWE)
1961
Vällingby
5:19:11
1569
»
Kerstin Skarper (FIN)
1952
Finland
5:19:16
1570
»
Monica Rudén (SWE)
1946
Nol
5:19:20
1571
»
Susanne Axelsson (SWE)
1979
Team Skavsåret IF
5:19:25
1572
»
Yvette Powell (USA)
1970
USA
5:19:34
1573
»
Katrina Debaker (USA)
1970
USA
5:20:08
1574
»
Lorellee Johansson (USA)
1970
Pineapple Express
5:20:20
1575
»
Daniela Strömberg (SWE)
1977
Täby
5:20:41
1576
»
Jeanette Persson (SWE)
1971
Sunnemo IF
5:20:43
1577
»
Helena Pieskä (FIN)
1951
Finland
5:21:10
1578
»
Maria Rosa Kofler (ITA)
1951
Italien
5:21:12
1579
»
Aina Johansson (SWE)
1945
Herrljunga SK
5:21:12
1580
»
Wanda Wuyts (BEL)
1963
Belgien
5:21:39
1581
»
Sofia Oltéus (SWE)
1975
Nol
5:21:50
1582
»
Sofia Demnert (SWE)
1978
Danderyd
5:21:52
1583
»
Maria Wengler (SWE)
1959
Stockholm
5:21:54
1584
»
Vicky Delport (RSA)
1976
Sydafrika
5:22:01
1585
»
Matilda Cronwall (SWE)
1983
Solna
5:22:07
1586
»
Erika Hedbom (SWE)
1984
Sundbyberg
5:22:07
1587
»
Anna-Marie Harris (RSA)
1955
Sydafrika
5:22:13
1588
»
Marjo Lahtinen (SWE)
1964
Stockholm
5:22:14
1589
»
Wendy Lardner (GBR)
1952
Storbritannien
5:22:52
1590
»
Inga-Lill Strand (SWE)
1949
Run4fun Fagersta
5:23:05
1591
»
Ulla Andersén (SWE)
1949
Torslanda
5:23:27
1592
»
Camilla Hansén (SWE)
1976
Örebrocyklisterna
5:23:31
1593
»
Monique Johansson (SWE)
1972
Stockholm
5:24:03
1594
»
Lena Dur Högnelid (SWE)
1959
Stockholm
5:24:21
1595
»
Margareta Nyhlén (SWE)
1944
Stockholm
5:24:28
1596
»
Maj-Britt Lundberg (SWE)
1960
Skutskär
5:24:35
1597
»
Jacqueline Aitken (NZL)
1961
Nya Zeeland
5:24:47
1598
»
Seija Pynssi (FIN)
1957
Finland
5:25:02
1599
»
Asta Hietalahti (FIN)
1981
Finland
5:25:04
1600
»
Wendy Walker (AUS)
1954
Australien
5:25:29
1601
»
Stina Renström (SWE)
1957
Gran Reserva
5:25:48
1602
»
Lone Möller (DEN)
1963
Danmark
5:26:44
1603
»
Maria Willman (SWE)
1979
Uppsala
5:27:07
1604
»
Marita Herrmann (GER)
1958
Tyskland
5:27:10
1605
»
Lena Kastlund (SWE)
1960
Torslanda
5:27:19
1606
»
Josefine Persson (SWE)
1985
Stockholm
5:27:26
1607
»
Vian Amin (SWE)
1976
Enskededalen
5:27:28
1608
»
Annika Kullman Höök (SWE)
1965
Team Altrusoft
5:27:43
1609
»
Maja Tano (SWE)
1987
Stockholm
5:27:46
1610
»
Marika Tano (SWE)
1989
Stockholm
5:27:47
1611
»
Catherine Popp (USA)
1961
USA
5:27:53
1612
»
Marina Svensson (SWE)
1984
Malmö
5:28:00
1613
»
Christina Magnusson (SWE)
1948
Stockholm
5:28:13
1614
»
Sonja Granberg (FIN)
1956
Finland
5:28:19
1615
»
Bonnie Burnick (USA)
1956
USA
5:28:20
1616
»
Susanne Bjerglund Pedersen (DEN)
1966
Danmark
5:28:20
1617
»
Raija Hirsikangas (FIN)
1960
Finland
5:28:20
1618
»
Christine Schroeder (GER)
1958
Tyskland
5:28:26
1619
»
Sirpa Larsson (SWE)
1960
Sollentuna
5:28:41
1620
»
Karin Doerr-Guerra (GER)
1961
Tyskland
5:28:42
1621
»
Cristina Lindoff (SWE)
1964
Hässelby
5:28:45
1622
»
Anne Nilsson (SWE)
1969
Enköping
5:28:49
1623
»
Anna Landestig (SWE)
1978
Friskis&Svettis
5:28:52
1624
»
Margareta Nöjd (SWE)
1948
Team Stockholm Marathon
5:29:00
1625
»
Mary Newell (USA)
1950
USA
5:29:10
1626
»
Pamela Bernal (SWE)
1967
Sollentuna
5:29:11
1627
»
Sandy Gage (USA)
1958
USA
5:29:17
1628
»
Diana Burton (USA)
1945
USA
5:29:20
1629
»
Ida Eriksdotter (SWE)
1980
Vegan Runners IK
5:29:21
1630
»
Berit Lundström (SWE)
1952
IFK Borgholm
5:29:24
1631
»
Marie Bartoletti (USA)
1957
USA
5:29:24
1632
»
Eva Stendahl (SWE)
1955
Tyresö
5:29:41
1633
»
Camilla Blomquist (SWE)
1966
Vårdförbundet
5:29:50
1634
»
Madeleine Wennergren (SWE)
1985
Göteborg
5:29:51
1635
»
Janniche Fällman (NOR)
1962
Täby
5:29:55
1636
»
Marianne Östling (SWE)
1972
IK Akele
5:30:11
1637
»
Astrid Häger (SWE)
1948
Fredrikshofs FIF
5:30:23
1638
»
Sisko Allensten (SWE)
1957
Team Skavsåret IF
5:30:34
1639
»
Rachel Irwin (USA)
1983
USA
5:31:37
1640
»
Ute Striebinger (GER)
1953
Tyskland
5:31:38
1641
»
Ulrica Nyström (SWE)
1985
Enköping
5:31:55
1642
»
Leena-Maija Lahti (FIN)
1952
Finland
5:32:20
1643
»
Mette Nord (SWE)
1964
Sollentuna
5:32:25
1644
»
Ingrid Lindroos (SWE)
1944
Vendelsö
5:32:25
1645
»
Yvonne Nilsson (SWE)
1960
Stockholm HHH
5:32:27
1646
»
Jessica Havbring (SWE)
1980
Järfälla
5:32:44
1647
»
Ellen Petäjävaara (SWE)
1991
Sattajärvi IF
5:32:59
1648
»
Kristina Wiik (SWE)
1971
Båtskärsnäs IF
5:33:31
1649
»
Denise Amaral (BRA)
1963
Brasilien
5:33:36
1650
»
Laura Wallis (GBR)
1988
Storbritannien
5:33:45
1651
»
Lindha Stolpe (SWE)
1978
Uppsala
5:33:53
1652
»
Birgitta Andersson (SWE)
1954
Knäred
5:34:09
1653
»
Kristina Åkerman (SWE)
1960
Kvibille
5:34:11
1654
»
Lena Wallberg (SWE)
1961
SÖS IF
5:34:23
1655
»
Anne-Marie Boström (SWE)
1958
Vaxholm
5:34:27
1656
»
Siw Wåle (SWE)
1957
Team Stockholm Marathon
5:34:33
1657
»
Charlotte Bertilsson (SWE)
1972
Stockholm City Triathlon
5:34:47
1658
»
Valerie Venzal (FRA)
1964
Frankrike
5:34:58
1659
»
Maria Fälldin (SWE)
1977
Lättja IF
5:35:10
1660
»
Stephanie Pabst (ITA)
1987
Italien
5:35:13
1661
»
Helena Aspenryd (SWE)
1964
Västerås
5:35:14
1662
»
Andrea Krönung (GER)
1964
Tyskland
5:35:20
1663
»
Christina Forsberg (SWE)
1961
Tällberg
5:35:36
1664
»
Julie Cox (USA)
1987
USA
5:36:05
1665
»
Leena Henderson (FIN)
1959
Finland
5:36:06
1666
»
Abigail Smith (USA)
1967
USA
5:36:07
1667
»
Nicole Suty (GER)
1977
Umeå
5:36:42
1668
»
Monika Widmann (GER)
1958
Tyskland
5:36:46
1669
»
Christina Månsson (SWE)
1962
Team Stockholm Marathon
5:37:15
1670
»
Marga Fenoll (ESP)
1966
Spanien
5:37:25
1671
»
Lena Engelmark (SWE)
1952
Albin
5:37:34
1672
»
Monika Simson (SWE)
1940
Täby LLK
5:38:06
1673
»
Åse Johansson (SWE)
1968
Kinna
5:38:27
1674
»
Pascale Beauvois (FRA)
1959
Frankrike
5:38:32
1675
»
Tina Brinkerhoff (USA)
1970
USA
5:39:33
1676
»
Ulla Lembke (SWE)
1959
Team Fakta
5:39:34
1677
»
Silvia Antares Rivelli (ITA)
1960
Italien
5:39:46
1678
»
Maryam Haghighi (SWE)
1971
Uppsala
5:40:08
1679
»
Christne Edvartsen (NOR)
1976
Norge
5:40:31
1680
»
Therese Karlberg (SWE)
1987
Uppsala
5:40:40
1681
»
Emelie Schultz (SWE)
1990
Linköping
5:40:42
1682
»
Peggy Kindinger (USA)
1958
USA
5:41:11
1683
»
Jane MacAskill (GBR)
1955
Storbritannien
5:41:31
1684
»
Maria Rinta-Paavola (FIN)
1969
Finland
5:41:35
1685
»
Tiziana Podavite (ITA)
1960
Italien
5:42:06
1686
»
Anja Schönhusen (GER)
1961
Tyskland
5:42:26
1687
»
Åsa Nygren (SWE)
1981
Täby
5:42:26
1688
»
Elisabeth Vikberg (SWE)
1953
Falun
5:42:26
1689
»
Lil Wachtmeister (SWE)
1953
Nacka
5:43:10
1690
»
Maud Abrahamsson (SWE)
1955
Uddevalla SK
5:43:24
1691
»
Aurea Mömke (PHI)
1962
Stockholm
5:43:30
1692
»
Andrea Liemert (GER)
1961
Tyskland
5:43:45
1693
»
Cecilia Dahlberg (SWE)
1955
PeCeIK
5:44:46
1694
»
Karina Axe (SWE)
1968
Team Stockholm Marathon
5:45:07
1695
»
Cecilia Arroyo (PER)
1968
Hässelby
5:45:11
1696
»
Stephanie Utecht (GER)
1973
Tyskland
5:45:33
1697
»
Marita Mägi (SWE)
1958
Sundbybergs IK
5:45:34
1698
»
Anna Henriksson (SWE)
1966
Upplands Väsby
5:45:35
1699
»
Christina Rydlander (SWE)
1964
Team Stockholm Marathon
5:45:59
1700
»
Erin Schadt (USA)
1976
USA
5:46:21
1701
»
Jackie Journey (USA)
1953
USA
5:46:24
1702
»
Mary Adkins (USA)
1962
USA
5:46:24
1703
»
Janna Betzén (SWE)
1967
Falun
5:46:41
1704
»
Cecilia Gerlitz (SWE)
1993
Täby
5:47:33
1705
»
Angela Gerlitz (SWE)
1975
Väsby SS Triathlon
5:47:34
1706
»
Meredith Cunningham (USA)
1985
USA
5:47:41
1707
»
Adrienne Hudgens (USA)
1982
USA
5:47:42
1708
»
Sirpa Niva (SWE)
1959
Västerås Lokaltrafik
5:48:05
1709
»
Maria Ruohonen-Lundén (SWE)
1990
Linköping
5:49:30
1710
»
Inger-Johanne Berger (NOR)
1944
Norge
5:50:02
1711
»
Simona Patti (ITA)
1977
Italien
5:50:25
1712
»
Catherine Barry (SWE)
1984
Sollentun
5:51:10
1713
»
Lisa Jackson (GBR)
1967
Storbritannien
5:52:08
1714
»
Ulrike Ruprecht (GER)
1951
Tyskland
5:52:10
1715
»
Pia Wickholm (FIN)
1945
Finland
5:53:10
1716
»
Paula Bieler (SWE)
1988
Uppsala
5:53:10
1717
»
Tina Merete Hansen (DEN)
1962
Danmark
5:53:21
1718
»
Monica Hickey-Martin (USA)
1965
USA
5:54:18
1719
»
Anna Eriksson (SWE)
1979
Farsta
5:54:41
1720
»
Rosa Nelly Garza (USA)
1951
USA
5:55:25
1721
»
Carina Tolke (SWE)
1965
Jönköping
5:56:06
1722
»
Sofia Lindahl (SWE)
1969
Borlänge
5:57:06
1723
»
Rikke Grabow (DEN)
1977
Danmark
5:57:14
1724
»
Pia Jerkérus (SWE)
1964
Sollentuna
5:57:29
1725
»
Anita Gustafsson (SWE)
1942
Fredrikshofs FIF
5:58:18
1726
»
Elin Ragnarsson (SWE)
1989
Nykvarn
5:58:52
1727
»
Lena Bengtsson (SWE)
1970
G. Bengtsson Plantskola
5:59:09
1728
»
Stefanie Pettersson (BRA)
1993
Stockholm
5:59:55
1729
»
Merja Korhonen (FIN)
1958
Finland
6:00:06
1730
»
Malin Björndal (SWE)
1974
Saltsjö-Boo
6:00:21
1731
»
Dunja Torster (GER)
1970
Tyskland
6:00:43
1732
»
Sandra Greenhalgh (BRA)
1968
Brasilien
6:01:37
1733
»
Carina Lind (SWE)
1965
Rönninge
6:01:39
1734
»
Ute Heinrich (GER)
1958
Tyskland
6:02:18
1735
»
Bodil Ehn (SWE)
1954
Karlskrona
6:02:50
1736
»
Anita Eriksson-Parham (SWE)
1942
Modesto
6:06:02
1737
»
Rosemary Flöthmann (GER)
1957
Tyskland
6:06:54
1738
»
Ing-Britt Lindqvist (SWE)
1947
Eksjö Södra IK
6:07:03
1739
»
Tarja Thulin (SWE)
1966
Stenhamra
6:07:34
1740
»
Tuula Karttunen (FIN)
1961
Finland
6:07:36
1741
»
Ginny Turner (USA)
1952
USA
6:09:38
1742
»
Liz Gref (SWE)
1961
Älvsjö
6:10:43
1743
»
Åsa Söderhielm (SWE)
1972
Uppsala
6:11:14
1744
»
Ingrid Enoex-Fistori (USA)
1954
USA
6:12:01
1745
»
Tiziana Tori (ITA)
1960
Italien
6:12:24
1746
»
Verena Graf (AUT)
1977
Österrike
6:15:43
1747
»
Julia Nilsson (SWE)
1980
Sundbyberg
6:18:50
1748
»
Eeva Leivo (FIN)
1951
Huddinge FF
6:19:20
1749
»
Anna Skoglund (SWE)
1971
Vendelsö
6:24:37
1750
»
Franziska Eidner (GER)
1963
Tyskland
6:25:03
Sida:
<
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
>