Svenska
English
Français
Suomi
Resultat från Runworx Slane Castle 2012
Resultat
5km
Visar
alla 228
resultat
Pl.
Namn
Född
Förening/Ort/Land
Kat.
Underkat.
#
Netto
1
»
Carl O'Sullivan
Raheny Shamrock
M
MS
384
(16:33)
2
»
Harry Fowler
Trim
M
MS
359
(16:48)
3
»
Darren Spring
Liffey Valley
M
MS
115
(16:53)
4
»
Ronan Kearns
Rathfarnham
M
MS
393
(17:14)
5
»
James Lindsay-Fynn
Trim
M
MS
358
(18:12)
6
»
Jack Mc Gowan
Mcgowan
M
MJ
132
(18:20)
7
»
Michael Reilly
M
MS
343
(18:21)
8
»
Bernard McMahon
M
MS
339
(18:24)
9
»
Paul Mc Quillian
354
(18:27)
10
»
Paul Gallagher
M
MS
297
(18:39)
11
»
Declan Butler
Dunshaughlin
M
M40
390
(19:19)
12
»
Joseph White
M
MJ
221
(19:27)
13
»
Patrick Byrne
M
M50
387
(19:39)
14
»
Linda Fay
Dunshaughlin
F
F40
337
(19:46)
15
»
Benny Byrne
Dunshaughlin
M
M50
288
(19:44)
16
»
Jim Marry
Star of the Sea
M
MJ
281
(19:58)
17
»
Ciara Rooney
Navan
F
FJ
108
(20:10)
18
»
Michael Mulligan
Dunleer
M
M50
334
(20:19)
19
»
Ursula Byrne
Dunshaughlin
F
F40
379
(20:31)
20
»
John Paul Kneafsey
M
MS
360
(20:41)
21
»
Charlie O'Brien
Dunshaughlin
M
M50
365
(20:44)
22
»
Amy O'Keefe
Bohermeen
F
FJ
219
(20:46)
23
»
Coner Cooney
Drogheda & District
M
M60
143
(21:02)
24
»
Maria Kiernan
Drogheda & District
F
FS
138
(21:29)
25
»
Stephen Lynch
M
MS
57
(21:53)
26
»
James Cribbin
Mullingar Harriers
M
MJ
397
(21:54)
27
»
Tony Byrne
M
MS
386
(22:08)
28
»
John Lynch
M
MS
338
(22:21)
29
»
Conor Matthews
Dunleer
M
MJ
348
(22:20)
30
»
Kieran McDonnell
M
MS
146
(22:01)
31
»
Paddy Murphy
Torpedos
M
M40
81
(22:24)
32
»
Ollie McMallon
M
MS
341
(22:36)
33
»
Catherine O'Keefe
Bohermeen
F
F50
218
(22:37)
34
»
Nicky McCann
M
M40
371
(22:36)
35
»
Niall Black
Star of the Sea
M
MS
342
(22:47)
36
»
Aaron Getty
St Brigid
M
MJ
347
(22:59)
37
»
Liam George
City of Derry Spartans
M
MJ
144
(23:02)
38
»
Amaury Graux
Slane wwoofers
M
MS
35
(22:59)
39
»
Andrew Revington
M40
364
(23:01)
40
»
Nuala Reilly
Drogheda & District
F
F50
102
(23:15)
41
»
Sabrina Keogh
Power Fit
FS
329
(23:15)
42
»
Eve-Christie Lindsay-Flynn
Trim
F
FS
357
(23:26)
43
»
Barry Finnegan
Slane
M
MS
148
(23:27)
44
»
Jckie Matthews
Dunleer
F
F40
350
(24:06)
45
»
Thomas Flemming
M
M40
145
(24:11)
46
»
Marie Reilly
Navan
F
F50
142
(24:17)
47
»
Barney Flannery
Drogheda & District
M
M50
374
(24:23)
48
»
Declan MacMahon
M
M40
228
(24:24)
49
»
Jennifer Foran
Power Fit
F
FS
222
(24:31)
50
»
David Fay
Bohermeen
M
MS
30
(24:42)
51
»
Oliver Crinion
M
MS
352
(24:28)
52
»
Claire Ludlow
Tri an Mhi
F
FS
55
(24:51)
53
»
Varef Nedved
M
MS
368
(25:02)
54
»
Joey Mc Gowan
Mcgowan
M
MJ
133
(25:04)
55
»
Andrew Walsh
M
388
(25:01)
56
»
Ronan Ryan
Torpedos
M
MS
399
(24:59)
57
»
Brian Lenehan
M
M50
291
(25:04)
58
»
Ian Murphy
M
MS
382
(24:47)
59
»
Nick Miller
Oireachtas
M
M40
76
(25:04)
60
»
Dorenda McGee
Trim
F
FS
349
(25:13)
61
»
Helen Kearns
Slane
F
F40
48
(25:07)
62
»
Mark Boyla
M
MS
392
(25:12)
63
»
Sinead Heary
Bailieboro
F
FS
383
(25:33)
64
»
Rachel O'Brien
Dunshaughlin
F
FJ
366
(25:56)
65
»
Paudie Reid
M
MS
101
(26:00)
66
»
Michelle Irvine
St Brigits
F
FS
43
(26:04)
67
»
Ceara Regan
F
FS
100
(26:18)
68
»
Morgan Treacy
M
MS
395
(25:54)
69
»
Aishling Scully
F
FS
280
(26:23)
70
»
Darran Long
M
MS
296
(26:19)
71
»
Louise Hand
F
FS
39
(26:37)
72
»
Ken Topham
M
MS
289
(26:20)
73
»
Leigh Bellew
Bohermeen
M
MJ
370
(26:46)
74
»
Alice Griffith
F
FS
226
(26:45)
75
»
Bernard O'Hare
M
M50
150
(26:31)
76
»
Aileen Mc Gowan
Mcgowan
F
F40
131
(26:46)
77
»
Loretta Attey
F
F40
86
(26:44)
78
»
Caroline Kearns
Slane
F
FS
47
(26:47)
79
»
Tina Kennedy
F
F40
139
(26:48)
80
»
Tommy Carroll
M
M50
299
(27:11)
81
»
Peter Carolan
M
MS
141
(27:06)
82
»
Stephen Roe
M
M40
107
(27:10)
83
»
Lar Quigley
M
M40
98
(27:08)
84
»
Daniel O'Connell
MCF
M
MJ
287
(27:34)
85
»
Emer Sullivan
F
F40
117
(27:23)
86
»
Michael Barnide
M
MS
294
(27:17)
87
»
Zita Harris
F
FS
40
(27:32)
88
»
Barry McCarron
M
MS
63
(27:33)
89
»
Joey Kavanagh
M
MS
45
(27:34)
90
»
Maricela Escribano
F
FS
295
(27:57)
91
»
Bryan Russell
APFS Harriers
M
MS
109
(27:44)
92
»
Ellen Mitchell
energie fitness Navan
F
FS
385
(27:50)
93
»
Maurice Carroll
M
MS
11
(27:51)
94
»
Declan Smith
M
M40
112
(27:49)
95
»
Raymond Brogan
M
M50
380
(28:02)
96
»
Johann McKeever
F
FS
332
(28:00)
97
»
Susan Murray
F
F40
140
(28:04)
98
»
Stephane Korning
M
MS
50
(27:55)
99
»
Aidan Barry
M
MS
2
(28:03)
100
»
Blaithin Carroll
F
FS
378
(28:18)
101
»
Debbie Brennan
F
FS
220
(28:35)
102
»
David Conachy
M
MS
355
(28:34)
103
»
Turlough Dooley
APFS Harriers
M
MS
373
(28:21)
104
»
Elaine Smith
F
FS
113
(28:40)
105
»
Siobhan Farrelly
F
FS
333
(28:40)
106
»
Marta Stsupak
F
FS
116
(28:41)
107
»
Brian Hannon
M
MS
227
(28:52)
108
»
Grainne Murtagh
Little-One Club
F
FS
84
(28:51)
109
»
Eadaoin Collins
F
FS
16
(28:35)
110
»
Ann Martin
F
F40
61
(28:39)
111
»
Paul Carroll
APFS Harriers
M
MS
372
(29:16)
112
»
David O'Connell
MCF
M
MJ
130
(29:21)
113
»
Helen Sanders
F
F40
110
(28:59)
114
»
Declan Crinion
M
MS
376
(29:03)
115
»
Linda Durnin
F
FS
26
(29:20)
116
»
Clare McGoldrick
Power Fit
F
FS
67
(29:33)
117
»
Janice Ellis
Power Fit
F
FS
28
(29:34)
118
»
Ann McVeigh
F
F40
72
(29:36)
119
»
Brendan Dier
Bodydream
M
MS
344
(29:51)
120
»
Richard Smith
M
M40
398
(29:51)
121
»
Kenneth Bell
M
MS
356
(29:38)
122
»
Aoife Cooney
F
FS
327
(29:39)
123
»
Martin Crinion
MS
351
(30:01)
124
»
Catherine Browne
F
F40
298
(30:14)
125
»
Alissa Guilkey
F
FS
36
(30:26)
126
»
Niamh Cosgrove
F
FS
149
(30:38)
127
»
Ann Delany
F
F40
362
(30:17)
128
»
Thomasina Larkin
F
FS
137
(30:53)
129
»
Mark Berkeley
M
MS
225
(30:35)
130
»
Aishling O'Donoghue
F
FS
89
(30:28)
131
»
Pamela Bellew
F
FS
369
(31:01)
132
»
Celine Kearney
F
F40
46
(30:31)
133
»
Patricia Clarke
F
FS
15
(30:31)
134
»
Naomi Power
Power Fit
F
FS
97
(31:00)
135
»
Anita Rafferty
Power Fit
F
FS
99
(31:01)
136
»
Caoimhe Keogan
F
FS
147
(30:56)
137
»
Sandra Delany
F
F40
361
(30:45)
138
»
Aisling Traynor
F
FS
377
(31:28)
139
»
Dermot Murphy
Torpedos
M
MS
400
(31:36)
140
»
Brenda Miere
F
FS
391
(31:54)
141
»
Pam O'Rourke
F
FS
93
(31:53)
142
»
Caroline Lunney
F
FS
56
(31:57)
143
»
Marie Carrll
F
F40
300
(32:21)
144
»
Gavin Kierns
M
M40
136
(32:15)
145
»
Claire Casey
F
FS
13
(32:08)
146
»
Conor McQuaid
M
MS
70
(32:05)
147
»
Brian Morgan
M
M50
394
(32:38)
148
»
Deirdre McFerran
MCF
F
F50
285
(32:21)
149
»
Ann McVeigh
F
F40
73
(32:33)
150
»
Philip Richardson
Toy Waddlers Run Club
M
M50
105
(32:35)
151
»
Roseanne Brady
F
FS
293
(32:44)
152
»
Claire McIntosh
F
FS
389
(33:05)
153
»
Alison Sweeney
F
FS
336
(33:12)
154
»
Isabel Brady
F
FS
335
(33:16)
155
»
Elaine O'Connor
Power Fit
F
FS
88
(33:21)
156
»
Maria Barnes
Celbridge
F
FS
279
(33:29)
157
»
Irene Roche
F
FS
106
(33:15)
158
»
Louise Carolan
Rathkenny
F
F40
353
(33:36)
159
»
Lorraine Durnin
F
FS
27
(33:45)
160
»
Joan McQuillan
F
F50
71
(33:44)
161
»
Rachel Teelin
F
FS
119
(34:02)
162
»
Ailish Hackett
F
FS
37
(34:02)
163
»
Sheila O'Reilly
Drogheda & District
F
F50
91
(34:29)
164
»
Lorna Stone
F
FS
282
(34:31)
165
»
Julie Carr
Power Fit
F
M40
328
(34:45)
166
»
Nora O'Gara
Power Fit
F
FS
90
(34:46)
167
»
Claire Cooke
Meet and Train Navan
F
FS
18
(34:36)
168
»
Gillian Moran
Drogheda & District
F
FS
375
(34:52)
169
»
Lee-Anne Jansen
F
FS
44
(35:07)
170
»
Gregory Stark
M
MS
396
(34:54)
171
»
Niamh McGoldrick
F
FS
68
(34:53)
172
»
Efteranmälan
M
MS
367
(35:36)
173
»
Ruth Conroy
F
FS
17
(35:27)
174
»
Caroline Sutton
F
FS
118
(35:42)
175
»
Aoife Breslin
F
FS
5
(35:19)
176
»
Melissa Reilly
F
FS
103
(35:19)
177
»
Niamh Berkeley
F
FS
224
(35:44)
178
»
Fintan Smith
M
M50
223
(35:46)
179
»
Kate Miskelly
Bohermeen
F
FJ
77
(35:37)
179
»
Martina Miskelly
F
F40
78
(35:37)
181
»
Susan Murray
Bohermeen
F
F40
82
(35:43)
182
»
Hazel O'Shea
Power Fit
F
FJ
96
(36:12)
183
»
Christine Meade
F
F50
74
(36:10)
184
»
Michelle Tracey
Blackrock
F
F40
120
(36:11)
185
»
Pauline Dillon
Power Fit
F
FS
20
(36:30)
186
»
Aisling Curtis
F
FS
19
(36:29)
187
»
Tina O'Connor
Drogheda & District
F
F40
330
(36:21)
188
»
Geraldine Reilly
Drogheda & District
F
F40
331
(36:22)
188
»
Orla Malloy
F
F40
134
(36:20)
190
»
Jill O'Rourke
Power Fit
F
FS
92
(37:12)
191
»
Sharon Duggan
F
F50
23
(37:12)
192
»
Niamh Long
Power Fit
F
FS
53
(37:48)
193
»
Trisha Brown
F
F40
6
(37:50)
194
»
Sharon Sheridan
F
FS
381
(37:55)
195
»
Oliver FitzsiMSns
M
MS
33
(37:48)
196
»
Anna Walsh
F
FS
121
(38:01)
197
»
Sarah Richardson
Toy Waddlers Run Club
F
FS
104
(38:24)
198
»
Tracy O'Brien
F
FS
340
(38:50)
199
»
Feodora Heavey
F
FS
41
(38:24)
200
»
Ellen White
F
FJ
284
(38:54)
201
»
Helen White
F
F40
283
(38:57)
202
»
Janice Murray
F
FS
83
(39:20)
203
»
Aoife Hanratty
MCF
F
F40
286
(39:12)
204
»
Rosario Murray
F
F40
292
(40:06)
205
»
Heather O'Shea
Power Fit
F
FJ
95
(40:38)
206
»
Kathleen O'Shea
Power Fit
F
F50
94
(40:40)
207
»
Gwen McDevitt
F
FS
64
(38:07)
208
»
Mags Nugent
F
FS
85
(40:48)
209
»
Terry Maguire
F
FS
59
(40:49)
210
»
Moya Kavanagh
Power Fit
F
FS
363
(41:22)
211
»
Lisa Keogh
Power Fit
F
FS
49
(42:36)
212
»
Marianne Fanning
Power Fit
F
FS
29
(42:46)
213
»
Helena Patton
Patton / Govern
F
FJ
127
(43:49)
214
»
Aoife Hall
Power Fit
F
FS
38
(44:52)
215
»
Kestrel Carroll
Power Fit
F
FS
10
(44:53)
216
»
Thomas Cahile
M
M40
135
(44:56)
217
»
Clarice Patton
Patton / Govern
F
FS
128
(45:42)
218
»
Celine Govern
Patton / Govern
F
129
(46:15)
219
»
Amanda Govern Wheelan
F
FS
34
(46:15)
220
»
Barry Patton
Patton / Govern
M
M40
126
(46:25)
221
»
Nairana Dasilva
F
FS
290
(49:50)
222
»
Carol Mitchell
Power Fit
F
F40
79
(53:57)
223
»
Mary Ita O Sullivan
Power Fit
F
F40
87
(54:00)
224
»
Paula Fernandez Guerra
F
FS
31
(1:05:23)
225
»
Britta Luebbert
F40
125
(5448:16:25)
226
»
Jessica MacKen
F
FS
58
(5448:23:32)
227
»
Mairead Meade
F
F50
75
(5448:23:47)
228
»
Jean Sheridan
F
FS
111
(5448:23:49)