Svenska
English
Français
Suomi
Results from Leinster Cross Country Day 2 2012
Results
Under 13 Boys
Displaying
all 118
results
Pl.
Name
YOB
Club/City/Country
Cat.
#
Result
1
»
Jack McCullough
Dunleer
Louth
632
9:03
2
»
Conor McHugh
Mullingar Hrs
Westmeath
675
9:18
3
»
Jack Moran
Mullingar Hrs
Westmeath
676
9:22
4
»
Adam Fitzpatrick
Kilkenny City Hrs
Kilkenny
595
9:25
5
»
Hugh Dooley
St Laurence O' Toole
Carlow
534
9:26
6
»
David OCarroll
Gowran
Kilkenny
580
9:27
7
»
Jack Doyle
Suncroft
Kildare
571
9:32
8
»
Tony OConnor
Naas
Kildare
552
9:33
9
»
Michael Carroll
DMP
Wexford
1424
9:35
10
»
Aaron Donnelly
St Senans
Kilkenny
584
9:36
11
»
John Whitelaw
Mullingar Hrs
Westmeath
677
9:36
12
»
Adam Shaw
Mullingar Hrs
Westmeath
679
9:37
13
»
James Byrne
Inbhear Dee
Wicklow
701
9:38
14
»
Christopher Whittle
Tullamore Hrs
Offaly
665
9:40
15
»
James Dunne
Tullamore Hrs
Offaly
672
9:41
16
»
Cian Kelly
St Abbans
Laois
605
9:42
17
»
Cormac Izuchukwu
Tullamore Hrs
Offaly
666
9:43
18
»
Cathal Dooley
St Laurence O' Toole
Carlow
535
9:44
19
»
Evan Butler
Dunshaughlin
Meath
644
9:44
20
»
Ben Dorgan
St Laurence O' Toole
Carlow
538
9:45
21
»
Brian Todd
Tullamore Hrs
Offaly
668
9:46
22
»
Ruarcan OGibne
Boyne
Louth
638
9:48
23
»
Andrew Daly
Mullingar Hrs
Westmeath
678
9:50
24
»
John Mitchell
St Laurence O' Toole
Carlow
533
9:55
25
»
Lee Tracey
St Senans
Kilkenny
585
9:56
26
»
Eoin OConnor
Kildare A.C.
Kildare
547
9:57
27
»
Colm Murphy
Kilkenny City Hrs
Kilkenny
597
9:58
28
»
Oisin Griffin
St Josephs
Kilkenny
575
10:00
29
»
Conor Clarke
Castlecomer
Kilkenny
599
10:00
30
»
Eoin Conneff
Naas
Kildare
553
10:00
31
»
Johnie Collins
Kilkenny City Hrs
Kilkenny
594
10:06
32
»
Thomas Reilly
Dunshaughlin
Meath
646
10:06
33
»
Cian McDonald
Ballyroan/Abbeyleix & Dist
Laois
616
10:07
34
»
Jake Reidy
St Cocas
Kildare
548
10:09
35
»
Adam Byrne
Naas
Kildare
557
10:10
36
»
Joe OSullivan
Naas
Kildare
555
10:10
37
»
Finbarr Kavanagh
St Laurence O' Toole
Carlow
536
10:12
38
»
David Hickey
Mullingar Hrs
Westmeath
680
10:13
39
»
Ruairi Oconchubhair
St Laurence O' Toole
Carlow
539
10:13
40
»
Lorcan Kelly
Inbhear Dee
Wicklow
702
10:14
41
»
Dara Maher
Kilkenny City Hrs
Kilkenny
596
10:15
42
»
Edward Dunne
Kilkenny City Hrs
Kilkenny
593
10:16
43
»
Daniel OBrien
Ardee & Dist A.C.
Louth
637
10:17
44
»
Joseph Hanlon
Taghmon
Wexford
692
10:18
45
»
James Boland
Sliabh Bhuide Rovers
Wexford
696
10:18
46
»
Padraig Woods
Naas
Kildare
554
10:19
47
»
Matthew Moyles
Dunshaughlin
Meath
648
10:21
48
»
Ciaran Mulligan
Tullamore Hrs
Offaly
667
10:23
49
»
Aaron Mangan
Edenderry
Offaly
664
10:25
50
»
Paul OBrien
Tara
Meath
661
10:32
51
»
Killian Hogan
Castlecomer
Kilkenny
600
10:33
52
»
Richie Murphy
St Josephs
Kilkenny
573
10:34
53
»
Oisin Hott
Crookstown /Millview
Kildare
549
10:35
54
»
Liam Hanley
Dunshaughlin
Meath
647
10:36
55
»
Jonathan Crossley
St Abbans
Laois
606
10:39
56
»
Mark Reilly-Watters
Mullingar Hrs
Westmeath
684
10:42
57
»
Evin Quinn
Ardee & Dist A.C.
Louth
636
10:44
58
»
Mark Carroll
Dunleer
Louth
631
10:45
59
»
Tadhg Murtagh
Kildare A.C.
Kildare
546
10:46
60
»
Peter Bane
Mullingar Hrs
Westmeath
688
10:46
61
»
Cathal ODonoghue
Tullamore Hrs
Offaly
669
10:47
62
»
Harry Dunne
Dunshaughlin
Meath
645
10:47
63
»
Robin Davis
St Senans
592
10:49
64
»
Padraig Dempsey
St Senans
587
10:49
65
»
Aaron Getty
St Brigids
Meath
660
10:50
66
»
Bill Dempsey
St Senans
590
10:51
67
»
Adam Bate
Mullingar Hrs
Westmeath
681
10:52
68
»
Tom Rafter
Inbhear Dee
Wicklow
703
10:56
69
»
David ONeill
Trim
Meath
657
10:57
70
»
David Murphy
Gowran
582
10:58
71
»
Fionn OReilly
Glenmore
Louth
621
10:59
72
»
Darragh McDonald
St Josephs
Kilkenny
574
11:00
73
»
Stephen Medcaff
St Patrick's. Tullow
Carlow
542
11:01
74
»
Christopher Clarke
Na Fianna
Meath
640
11:03
75
»
Thomas Sheridan
St Senans
Kilkenny
586
11:03
76
»
Thomas Davis
Le Cheile
Kildare
561
11:04
77
»
Sean OConnor
Naas
Kildare
556
11:05
78
»
Billy McNamee
Robertstown & Allen
Kildare
559
11:08
79
»
Dach Murray
St Laurence O' Toole
Carlow
540
11:10
80
»
Lewis Churchouse
Ballyroan/Abbeyleix & Dist
Laois
617
11:11
81
»
Nicky Connolly
Castlecomer
601
11:12
82
»
Cathal Connaughton
Oughaval
Laois
613
11:13
83
»
Adam OConnor
Celbridge
Kildare
567
11:14
84
»
Cian Prendergast
Suncroft
Kildare
572
11:15
85
»
Aaron Murphy
Taghmon
Wexford
693
11:16
86
»
Ciaran Hanlon
Gowran
581
11:19
87
»
William Wallis
St Senans
588
11:21
88
»
Matthew Cunningham
Mullingar Hrs
Westmeath
689
11:25
89
»
Mark Milner
Tullamore Hrs
Offaly
671
11:26
90
»
Robert Savage
Roundwood & Dist
Wicklow
705
11:27
91
»
Ben Adams
Bray Runners
Wicklow
699
11:29
92
»
Eoghan Fagan
Mullingar Hrs
Westmeath
683
11:31
93
»
James Buggy
Castlecomer
602
11:35
94
»
Matthew Kelly
Tara
Meath
662
11:38
95
»
James Drumm
Mullingar Hrs
Westmeath
685
11:39
96
»
Connor Owens
Tullamore Hrs
Offaly
670
11:44
97
»
Ben Rochford
St Senans
589
11:45
98
»
Daniel Ecock
Celbridge
Kildare
569
11:49
99
»
Luke Hennessy
Crookstown /Millview
Kildare
550
11:51
100
»
Evan Swan
Crookstown /Millview
Kildare
551
11:53
101
»
Jack Blake
St Brigids
Meath
659
11:56
102
»
Cormac Slattery
Le Cheile
Kildare
565
11:57
103
»
Liam Travers
Ardee & Dist A.C.
Louth
634
11:57
104
»
Eoghan OGorman
Adamstown
Wexford
691
11:58
105
»
Noah Daly
Greystones & Dist
Wicklow
706
12:11
106
»
Shane Kiernan
Robertstown & Allen
Kildare
560
12:12
107
»
Sam Thomas
Tullamore Hrs
Offaly
674
12:13
108
»
Gerard Kelly
St Abbans
Laois
612
12:29
109
»
Rory MacGabhann
Kilkenny City Hrs
1410
12:37
110
»
Late Entry
1422
12:54
111
»
Glen Herdman
Trim
653
13:21
112
»
Ronan Slattery
Le Cheile
Kildare
564
13:43
113
»
David Prendergast
Greystones & Dist
Wicklow
707
13:46
114
»
Gearoid McGee
Trim
652
15:08
115
»
Josh Derham
Naas
Kildare
558
19:51
116
»
Jim Kirby
Ballyroan/Abbeyleix & Dist
Laois
619
48:31
117
»
Matthew Costello
Dunshaughlin
650
1:32:09
118
»
Adam Whyte
Ballyroan/Abbeyleix & Dist
Laois
620
2:26:36