Svenska
English
Results produced by
Racetimer
Results from Spring Cross 2008
Results
Herrar 12 km
Displaying results
251 - 500
of
571
in total
Page:
<
1
2
3
>
Pl.
Name
YOB
Club/City/Country
#
Result
251
»
Rasmus Moberg
87
Söderkisen
2251
1:01:03
252
»
Per Backmann
66
IK Springmaskarna
2184
1:01:04
253
»
Karl Rejnö
74
Scania IF
2375
1:01:06
254
»
Matthew Stent
74
Julias Vampires
2492
1:01:07
255
»
Anders Nordström
73
Stockholm
2562
1:01:08
255
»
Sven-Bertil Svensson
66
Råcksta
2549
1:01:08
257
»
Bengt-Åke Forslund
51
Öbacka LK
2487
1:01:17
258
»
Samuel Eriksson
77
Bricco AB
2708
1:01:17
259
»
Pierre Sjödell
70
Bromma
2308
1:01:17
260
»
Markus Lundberg
79
Barva Boys
2181
1:01:19
261
»
Daniel Dahlgren
73
FFSA
2527
1:01:20
262
»
Martin Berlin
84
Stockholm
2286
1:01:21
263
»
Gustaf Hölcke
78
Spring Consulting
2554
1:01:23
264
»
Andreas Mårtensson
73
Miekak Veterans
2130
1:01:24
265
»
Oscar Vesterlund
81
Finnhammars Revisionsbyrå
2085
1:01:27
266
»
Magnus Alfvin
72
IBS
2455
1:01:28
267
»
Gösta af Klint
46
Lidingö
2201
1:01:31
268
»
Lars Fagerlund
77
Stockholm
2608
1:01:31
269
»
Peter Eklöf
73
Västerhaninge
2613
1:01:35
270
»
Erik Algvere
68
Danderyd
2658
1:01:39
271
»
Henrik Eraybar
69
P 18 IK
2278
1:01:40
272
»
Viktor Kangro
89
Västerås BTK
2267
1:01:41
273
»
Frank Ekelund
76
Stockholm
2050
1:01:41
274
»
Pierre Nyvelius
69
Pierres Sjukgymnastik
2175
1:01:45
275
»
Magnus Peterson
65
IBS
2457
1:01:46
276
»
Krister Boström
65
Storvik
2396
1:01:47
277
»
Lars Schmidt
63
Lidingö
2615
1:01:48
278
»
Magnus Nyberg
73
Spring Consulting
2556
1:01:51
279
»
Janne Niklas Breyer
81
Stockholm
2242
1:01:55
280
»
Fredrik Olofsson
71
Miekak Veterans
2106
1:01:57
281
»
Mats Öberg
56
SEB IF
2017
1:02:00
282
»
Erik Nilsson
68
Föne IK
2665
1:02:04
283
»
Tomas Steen
75
Gubbängen
2104
1:02:04
284
»
Johann Gerell
73
Järfälla
2689
1:02:04
284
»
Bosse Segercrantz
59
Dialect Bromma
2713
1:02:04
286
»
Fredrik Finnman
74
Nacka
2112
1:02:06
287
»
Andreas Wangler
80
Hammarbyhöjden
2474
1:02:10
288
»
Pasi Valjus
71
Lidingö
2601
1:02:12
289
»
Joakim Söderberg
67
Team Stockholm Marathon
2685
1:02:13
290
»
Jonas Näsman
68
Sthlm City Triathlon
2274
1:02:15
291
»
Mikael Samuelsson
65
IK Jordbänningarna
2741
1:02:17
292
»
Anders Norrman
91
Skarpnäck
2335
1:02:18
293
»
Leif Andersson
65
Föne IK
2666
1:02:19
294
»
Richard Sonnebro
62
Team Stockholm Marathon
2604
1:02:22
295
»
Stefan Raud
57
Akademiska
2039
1:02:22
296
»
Jari Hautala
68
Nyköping
2325
1:02:23
297
»
Johan Snecker
87
Bålsta
2003
1:02:23
298
»
Anders Holmén
84
Stockholm
2507
1:02:24
299
»
Sebastian Strömberg
92
Solna
2239
1:02:24
300
»
Joakim Renemar
69
Uppsala
2237
1:02:27
301
»
Kikwon Yoon
62
Stockholm
2206
1:02:29
302
»
John Rasimus
69
Falun
2079
1:02:30
302
»
Mikael Salmén
76
Stockholm
2127
1:02:30
304
»
Erik Jesper Strandberg
62
EIK
2082
1:02:31
305
»
Lars Eriksson
59
Norrtälje
2053
1:02:33
306
»
Jonas Lundgren
74
Bromma
2118
1:02:34
307
»
Per Domanders
74
Frösunda
2472
1:02:34
308
»
Samson Wajntraub
76
Spring Consulting
2557
1:02:37
309
»
Thomas Fredriksson
49
Peab Fritid
2123
1:02:45
310
»
Rein Aadli
51
Swedbank
2591
1:02:47
311
»
Per Jardsell
78
PHS Stockholm
2153
1:02:51
312
»
Peter Englundh
72
Rånäs OK
2004
1:02:54
313
»
Erik Miliander
72
Kungsholmen
2380
1:02:57
314
»
Philip Hamilton
90
Stockholm
2420
1:02:59
315
»
Ola Gejde
72
Saltsjö-Boo
2195
1:03:06
316
»
Stefan Falk
78
Öfvre Minneberg
2624
1:03:07
317
»
Henrik Larsson
71
Stockholm
2040
1:03:10
318
»
Henrik Forsell
73
Team Stockholm Marathon
2603
1:03:17
319
»
Lars E Norman
47
Kvisslingby
2751
1:03:19
320
»
Gustav Malm
81
Stockholm
2269
1:03:20
321
»
Hans Olofsson
56
Nöttesta BK
2214
1:03:20
322
»
Joakim Zlatkovic
79
OW Software
2729
1:03:22
323
»
Stefan Genberg
71
Upplands Väsby
2674
1:03:24
324
»
Per Berggren
67
Växthuset
2627
1:03:25
325
»
Fredrik Wänstrand
79
Stockholm
2610
1:03:25
326
»
Anders Svarvare
66
Zola Buddies
2170
1:03:28
327
»
Thomas Hedlund
84
Norrtälje
2207
1:03:34
328
»
Björn Larsson
77
Enskede
2312
1:03:35
329
»
Per Norman
70
Märsta
2725
1:03:40
330
»
Mikael Soto
63
VV Fritidsförening I Värmland
2622
1:03:41
331
»
Mart Maandi
68
Åkersberga
2258
1:03:45
332
»
A-H Alami
59
Stockholm
2122
1:03:46
333
»
Adam Kisiel
75
Henkel Norden AB
2766
1:03:48
334
»
Robert Eriksson
68
Älvsjö
2249
1:03:48
335
»
Henrik Landström
78
IK Jogg.se
2614
1:03:49
336
»
Johan Brandter
73
Sergel Kredittjänster
2319
1:04:01
337
»
Tibor Szente
57
Järna
2240
1:04:01
338
»
Sture Jonsson
55
Upplands Lokaltrafik AB
2260
1:04:02
339
»
Glenn Nilsson
76
Logica Sverige AB
2363
1:04:07
340
»
Daniel Lönnberg
72
Logica Sverige AB
2366
1:04:07
341
»
Daniel Lind
70
Komback Badminton
2117
1:04:14
342
»
Tomas Heras Cordon
73
Logica Sverige AB
2365
1:04:15
343
»
Erik Nyman
68
Lidingö
2114
1:04:20
344
»
Fredrik Palm
90
Järfälla OK
2131
1:04:21
345
»
Peter Djerv
78
OK Gränsen
2224
1:04:26
346
»
Pierre Kuster
78
Huddinge
2564
1:04:27
347
»
Daniel Pettersson
66
Västerås
2384
1:04:28
348
»
Thomas Livén
66
Handelsbanken IF
2541
1:04:29
349
»
Joachim Gustavsson
76
IBS
2454
1:04:29
350
»
Håkan Åhlin
68
Upplands Lokaltrafik AB
2259
1:04:35
351
»
Mårten Pehrsson
75
Gaza City Runners
2213
1:04:44
352
»
Peter Lindström
66
Scania IF
2313
1:04:47
353
»
Mattias Mildenborn
73
Stockholm
2576
1:04:51
354
»
Stefan Johansson
71
Norberg
2434
1:04:56
355
»
Daniel Brolén
71
Solna
2192
1:04:59
356
»
Markus Frödin
69
Uppsala
2163
1:05:01
357
»
Per Åman
60
Uppsala
2144
1:05:01
358
»
Alfred Hermansson
81
Sundbyberg
2265
1:05:02
359
»
Mika Torenbacke
73
Kungsängen
2042
1:05:05
360
»
Magnus Claesson
74
Näshulta GoIF
2169
1:05:09
361
»
Bo Rudemalm
55
Fredrikshofs FIF
2210
1:05:11
362
»
David Björk
81
Dagab
2696
1:05:12
363
»
Torkel Holmström
62
Huddinge
2228
1:05:15
364
»
Tomas Herstad
74
AEA
2763
1:05:19
365
»
Anders Mäcs
69
Vallentuna
2008
1:05:20
366
»
Tomas Lagerberg
59
ABB
2306
1:05:22
367
»
Jon Lööf
79
Bromma
2225
1:05:23
368
»
Östen Groth
47
Lorentzen&Wettre IF
2302
1:05:25
369
»
Thomas Björnstad
58
Star
2621
1:05:26
370
»
Jan Berneryd
66
Steelwrist AB
2349
1:05:29
371
»
Peter Bergström
78
Nacka
2374
1:05:36
372
»
Thomas Isaksson
64
Stora Mellansjö
2515
1:05:43
373
»
Mats Mattsson
71
Uppsala
2063
1:05:43
374
»
Gustaf Alm
78
JM
2200
1:05:50
375
»
Henrik Sjöberg
72
Stockholm
2402
1:05:54
376
»
Patrik Pettersson
89
Bromma
2540
1:05:58
377
»
Peter Boqvist
65
Sommen-Bygdens SK
2352
1:05:59
378
»
Simon Hoff
81
Stockholm
2584
1:06:00
379
»
Anders Stenvall
71
Sthlm City Triathlon
2275
1:06:04
380
»
Ola Bryngelson
48
Djurgårdslöparna
2760
1:06:05
381
»
Johan Göransson
78
Stockholm
2482
1:06:07
382
»
Jonas Arvidsson
69
Team F-max
2095
1:06:09
383
»
Kenneth Eriksson
78
Stockholm
2480
1:06:10
384
»
Carl-Gustav Håkansson
76
Capgemini
2493
1:06:10
385
»
Bertil Starfelt
59
Lidingö
2116
1:06:12
386
»
Magnus Lennhagen
66
Hammarbyhöjden
2568
1:06:15
387
»
Håkan Persson
67
Ensta Boyz
2381
1:06:18
388
»
Melker Wilston
70
Miekak Veterans
2109
1:06:29
389
»
Ola Eriksson
74
Sollentuna
2421
1:06:30
390
»
Åke Hammargren
68
Nymans El
2430
1:06:30
391
»
David Sundholm
78
Bromma
2373
1:06:31
392
»
Andreas Sundberg
84
Farsta
2337
1:06:33
393
»
Ulf Eriksson
63
Ambulansen Uppsala
2519
1:06:34
394
»
Pierre Ingmansson
83
IBS
2450
1:06:37
395
»
Markus Nilsson
70
Steelwrist AB
2345
1:06:45
396
»
Klas Landhage
69
Västerås
2149
1:06:50
397
»
Mattias Vetterbring
75
Stocksundstorp
2573
1:06:50
398
»
Hans Johansson
66
Värmdö
2125
1:06:57
399
»
Stefan Skarin
62
Järfälla
2730
1:06:57
400
»
Sacha Rigby
70
Rigby Runners
2058
1:07:00
401
»
Christer Karlsson
72
Stockholm
2230
1:07:02
402
»
Alexander Löckert
71
Stockholm
2392
1:07:03
403
»
Håkan Kjellgren
Lidingö
2423
1:07:16
404
»
Ulf Björnson
83
Bromma
2410
1:07:23
405
»
Simon Sköld
79
Borensberg
2129
1:07:24
406
»
Antonio Farina
61
Logica Sverige AB
2359
1:07:25
407
»
Torbjörn Trondset
57
Nynäshamn
2199
1:07:30
408
»
Ola Holmqvist
69
Utmyrby
2338
1:07:37
408
»
Thomas Ripnäs
65
Team F-max
2096
1:07:37
410
»
Magnus Jansson
70
Kungsängen
2340
1:07:41
411
»
Claes Pettersson
77
Åkersberga
2331
1:07:48
412
»
Fredrik Wester
75
Stockholm
2057
1:07:56
413
»
Fredrik Erneholm
76
Pattenheimer Joggförening
2066
1:07:56
414
»
Emil Vestman
82
Allmänna Boll
2248
1:07:57
415
»
Ove Johansson
53
IKW Friidrott
2212
1:08:03
416
»
Bengt Karlberg
64
Åkersberga
2329
1:08:09
417
»
Niklas Wallin
69
Norrtälje
2677
1:08:12
418
»
Göran Melvås
65
Logica Sverige AB
2358
1:08:12
419
»
Anders Risinger
59
Haninge
2740
1:08:21
420
»
John Szente
90
Järna
2241
1:08:27
421
»
Jan-Erik Aronsson
61
Nymans El
2429
1:08:32
422
»
Stefan Timber
70
Solna
2570
1:08:34
423
»
Malte Särner
73
Malmö
2222
1:08:35
424
»
Mikael Lindberg
72
Salem
2762
1:08:37
424
»
Håkan Lindberg
68
Salem
2761
1:08:37
426
»
Thomas Larsson
71
Rotebro
2221
1:08:38
427
»
Kennet Öhlund
65
Täby
2686
1:08:39
428
»
Jan Frisk
60
Västerås
2091
1:08:41
429
»
Henrik Ryberg
72
IBS
2452
1:08:43
430
»
Henrik Lundberg
73
Vallentuna
2550
1:08:46
431
»
Carl-Johan Elg
66
Bromma
2030
1:08:50
432
»
Uffe Norman
61
Saltsjö-Boo
2593
1:08:51
433
»
Rikard Bassili
66
JM AB
2193
1:08:51
434
»
Rolf Källberg
61
Fortum
2668
1:09:02
435
»
Mattias Falkendal
70
Stockholm
2320
1:09:05
436
»
Per Holmkvist
69
Pumpa Bollen
2721
1:09:13
437
»
Timothy Mighall
78
Gröndal
2538
1:09:14
438
»
Mikael Naeslund
73
Norberg
2388
1:09:15
438
»
Joakim Thyman
84
Vallentuna
2577
1:09:15
440
»
Krister Kotti
66
Trygg-Hansa
2508
1:09:17
441
»
Peter Wennerström
74
Waxholms Finest
2510
1:09:19
442
»
Per Hjort
62
AstraZeneca IF
2136
1:09:19
443
»
Nils Norberg
68
Stockholm
2223
1:09:22
444
»
Daniel Ying
76
Kvänum
2643
1:09:26
445
»
Andreas Norberg
79
Karlsbäcks IF
2511
1:09:28
446
»
Mario Velli
61
Malta
2734
1:09:30
447
»
Erik Berggrén
87
Tyresö
2756
1:09:35
448
»
Fredrik Norberg
66
Täby Joggers
2110
1:09:38
449
»
Kenneth Quinteros
74
Upplands Väsby
2055
1:09:40
450
»
Johnny Vestergaard
64
Kone AB
2727
1:09:41
451
»
Joakim Brännström
70
Essingeöarnas LoCK
2111
1:09:44
452
»
Magnus Lindros
65
Nymans El
2426
1:09:56
453
»
Craig Hosken
69
Drunk and Disordely
2723
1:10:23
454
»
Conny Karlsson
71
Nymans El
2427
1:10:32
455
»
Thomas Dahlström
67
Datametrix
2462
1:10:35
456
»
Jörgen Swedenson
62
Haninge Kommun
2650
1:10:38
457
»
Jonas Berglund
77
Berglunds El
2202
1:10:38
458
»
Patrik Blomendal
67
Stureby SK
2656
1:10:41
459
»
Niklas Hag
77
Enskede
2283
1:10:42
460
»
Jimi Jonsson
76
Peab
2161
1:10:46
461
»
Georgios Roungeris
44
Bandhagen
2728
1:10:54
462
»
Jakob Ståhl
82
Bromma
2575
1:10:59
463
»
Cliff Everingham
63
Drunk and Disorderly
2746
1:11:04
464
»
Mattias Persson
78
Gröndal
2304
1:11:05
465
»
Olle Lewin
69
Uppsala
2630
1:11:09
466
»
Anders Lindberg
69
Linköping
2431
1:11:09
467
»
Mikael Bergström
82
Solna
2140
1:11:25
468
»
Lars Hagberg
65
Stora Essingen
2466
1:11:29
469
»
Stefan Örneholm
62
Uppsala
2147
1:11:32
470
»
Patrik Dreber
74
ÖPwC
2523
1:11:42
471
»
Magnus Sätterström
84
Hovbergstomtarna
2546
1:11:44
472
»
Erik Silfverswärd
92
Danderyd
2673
1:11:44
473
»
Stefan Lindholm
76
Haninge
2014
1:11:59
474
»
Sven Hultin
65
Danderyd
2675
1:12:06
475
»
Torgny Schennings
54
Enebybergs IF
2253
1:12:09
476
»
Boje Ericson
48
IFK Tumba
2712
1:12:11
477
»
Jesse Löthman
86
Team Löthman
2579
1:12:12
478
»
Jonas Trinks
68
Linköping
2612
1:12:14
479
»
Magnus Eriksson
73
Gällstaö
2503
1:12:14
480
»
Karl Stoltz
76
Västsvenska Herr
2132
1:12:19
481
»
Dean Keany
75
Nottingham AC
2710
1:12:23
482
»
Johan Claesson
69
Hammarby IF
2227
1:12:25
483
»
Björn Kvist
65
Järvsö IF
2667
1:12:31
484
»
Ove Lundell
68
IK Jordbänningarna
2330
1:12:31
485
»
Sven Thunberg
65
Sergel Kredittjänster
2587
1:12:33
486
»
Rob Buswell
78
Bagarmossen
2688
1:12:35
487
»
Alin Gogan
68
Malmö
2250
1:12:37
488
»
Per Olofsson
70
Jakobsberg
2158
1:12:50
489
»
Mats Kempe
69
Timrå
2152
1:12:56
490
»
Christer Serrander
58
Södertäljepolisen
2626
1:12:58
491
»
Lars Paulsson
64
Nacka
2697
1:13:04
492
»
Toni Cedermark
64
Steelwrist AB
2344
1:13:10
493
»
Magnus Andersson
79
Stockholm
2188
1:13:15
494
»
Mikael Käld
56
Saltsjö-Boo
2162
1:13:16
495
»
Thomas Ahlin
65
Ambulansen Uppsala
2413
1:13:17
496
»
Mikael Olofsson
92
Jakobsberg
2157
1:13:19
497
»
Jonas Eriksson
64
Nyköping
2757
1:13:24
498
»
Bruno Gustafsson
70
Bilia SK
2219
1:13:25
499
»
Fredric Eliasson
73
Uffes Grabbar
2196
1:13:30
500
»
Anders von Scheele
75
Alvik
2574
1:13:34
Page:
<
1
2
3
>