Svenska
English
Results produced by
Racetimer
Event website
Order your Marathonfoto here >
Results from Tjejmilen 2013
Results
Tjejmilen Tidtagning
Displaying results
6001 - 6250
of
16768
in total
Page:
<
1
2
…
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
…
67
68
>
Pl.
Name
YOB
Club/City/Country
#
Net
Photo
6001
»
Petra Lilja
1978
Borås
17051
1:00:14
6002
»
Monica Liljegren
1961
Elitekvartetten
10723
1:00:14
6003
»
Caroline Lindblom
1980
Borlänge
6263
1:00:14
6004
»
Charlotte Egerhag
1974
Värnamo
28890
1:00:14
6005
»
Ida Wikblom
1988
Örebro
16432
1:00:15
6006
»
Chipo Eriksson
1981
Scania
16618
1:00:15
6007
»
Ulrica Wållgren-Malmberg
1959
Mölndal
6035
1:00:15
6008
»
Jessica Björkvall
1977
Åland
23170
1:00:15
6009
»
Magdalena Fossum
1966
Stockholm
16086
1:00:15
6010
»
Karin Bagge
1964
IK Akele
4599
1:00:15
6011
»
Bernadette Koch
1968
Schweiz
28340
1:00:15
6012
»
Birgitta Hammarberg
1963
Färgelanda
19306
1:00:15
6013
»
Sarah Hellström
1977
Skå
10036
1:00:15
6014
»
Helena Hägg
1978
Östersund
13946
1:00:15
6015
»
Gitte Svensson
1968
Rydaholm
19817
1:00:15
6016
»
Hazima Kotorcic
1963
Örebro
19594
1:00:15
6017
»
Jessica Sandqvist
1983
Citroën
11738
1:00:15
6018
»
Linn Eriksson
1997
K design
10961
1:00:15
6019
»
Anna Bergstrand
1990
Hisings Backa
19783
1:00:16
6020
»
Christina Wållgren-Hallström
1955
Uddevalla
6036
1:00:16
6021
»
Lotta Berndtsson
1965
Skåneslättens OL
10504
1:00:16
6022
»
Maria Elevant
1985
Tumba
28282
1:00:16
6023
»
Kristin Funderud
1972
Norge
6158
1:00:16
6024
»
Annika Hedin
1979
Härryda
10074
1:00:16
6025
»
Pia Norling
1975
Segeltorp
25709
1:00:16
6026
»
Annika Nordqvist
1961
Trafikverkets FF
6006
1:00:16
6027
»
Helene Ålund
1967
Älvsjö
7666
1:00:16
6028
»
Maria Hagström
1983
Västerås
28612
1:00:16
6029
»
Camilla Olofsson
1977
Nybro
10108
1:00:16
6030
»
Karin Dahlborg
1978
H&M
23283
1:00:16
6031
»
Eira Bonell
1985
Malmö
25841
1:00:16
6032
»
Ann Creutz
1966
Trollhättan
22459
1:00:17
6033
»
Linda Bogren
1976
Sävar
3484
1:00:17
6034
»
Catherine Sallmander
1964
Stockholm
4919
1:00:17
6035
»
Veronica Zar Öhrn
1981
Scarlmans hjältar
11043
1:00:17
6036
»
Anette Nilsson
1973
Sölvesborg
7486
1:00:17
6037
»
Emelie Sandström
1984
Q-Med FF
5291
1:00:17
6038
»
Beatrice Birkeldh
1987
Stockholm
6804
1:00:17
6039
»
Louise Wernersson
1979
Tyresö
19920
1:00:17
6040
»
Stina Hedman
1971
Vilhelmina IK
5101
1:00:17
6041
»
Katrine Alm
1969
Haldex
6232
1:00:17
6042
»
Ulrika Olsson
1971
Rönninge
2710
1:00:17
6043
»
Maria Zetterqvist
1970
Linköping
17115
1:00:17
6044
»
Camilla Lind
1982
Boden
25601
1:00:17
6045
»
Sofia Åstenius
1971
Alingsås
37467
1:00:17
6046
»
Veronika Utter
1991
Vänersborg
17143
1:00:17
6047
»
Madelen Gustavsson
1971
Huskvarna
7962
1:00:18
6048
»
Josefin Guldbrand
1992
Ljungaverk
25837
1:00:18
6049
»
Petra Åhl
1974
Gällivare
10807
1:00:18
6050
»
Elin Tögenmark
1975
Uppsala
3168
1:00:18
6051
»
Agneta Hammarström
1962
Umeå
1297
1:00:18
6052
»
Janette Roser
1967
Skara
10103
1:00:18
6053
»
Melinda Degerman
1991
Intersport
11490
1:00:18
6054
»
Kristin Lindén
1973
Söderköping
22636
1:00:18
6055
»
Emelie Kockum
1984
Oslo
16590
1:00:18
6056
»
Helena Fredriksson
1974
Jönköping
5598
1:00:18
6057
»
Johanna Lepistö
1969
Lidingö
14415
1:00:18
6058
»
Marianne Paavola
1975
Västerbottens läns landsting
17105
1:00:18
6059
»
Theresa Ekman
1979
Bohus-Björkö
34551
1:00:18
6060
»
Eva Blomberg
1976
Kungsängen
6426
1:00:18
6061
»
Christina Norrström
1970
Gävle
10148
1:00:18
6062
»
Annika Svensson
1970
Karlskrona
10558
1:00:19
6063
»
Maria Pettersson
1989
Falun
20211
1:00:19
6064
»
Stina Segerkvist
1981
Borlänge
13175
1:00:19
6065
»
Annika Karlsson
1975
Droppet
4781
1:00:19
6066
»
Jessica Waldén
1972
Hässelby
8322
1:00:19
6067
»
Kristina Råberg
1968
Läckeby GoIF
6296
1:00:19
6068
»
Therèse Johansson
1980
Gnosjö
16227
1:00:19
6069
»
Kristina Ehrnberg
1976
Dellner IK
31763
1:00:19
6070
»
Cesilia Bäcklund
1972
Västerås Allmänna Klubb
22809
1:00:19
6071
»
Annie Brandt
1978
Team Åminne
13392
1:00:19
6072
»
Anita Åkerblom
1960
Gustavsberg
2588
1:00:19
6073
»
Marie Henningsson
1982
Stockholm
20030
1:00:19
6074
»
Camilla Anderson
1965
Helsingborg
5529
1:00:20
6075
»
Katja Fridsta
1974
Västervik
34882
1:00:20
6076
»
Susanne Kemi
1971
Kiruna
10159
1:00:20
6077
»
Caroline Linhult
1972
Huddinge
3381
1:00:20
6078
»
Anna Sundström
1980
Järfälla
41284
1:00:20
6079
»
Helle Korsgaard
1964
Ystad
10493
1:00:20
6080
»
Jenny Holmgren
1974
Bankeryd
22637
1:00:20
6081
»
Kicki Engström Höjer
1957
Bakhasorna
10677
1:00:20
6082
»
Fia Sommernes
1974
Linköping
19711
1:00:20
6083
»
Jennie Jakobsson
1979
Gräsmark
17405
1:00:20
6084
»
Marie Jahncke
1974
Falun
41243
1:00:20
6085
»
Marianne Stenstedt
1959
Stockholm
3333
1:00:20
6086
»
Katarzyna Zebrowska
1976
Årsta
34276
1:00:20
6087
»
Emilia Rundqvist
1988
X-RAY 1 Kalmar
22487
1:00:20
6088
»
Sara Witterblad
1978
Hägersten
16589
1:00:20
6089
»
Louise Tinglöf
1990
Mariestad
16993
1:00:20
6090
»
Andrea Henriksson
1997
Bromma IF
4689
1:00:20
6091
»
Ida Wallén
1988
Gävle
28212
1:00:20
6092
»
Anna Hägg
1977
Kiruna
6724
1:00:20
6093
»
Anna Flach
1980
Bromma
5514
1:00:21
6094
»
Alexandra Grigoriou
1974
Fortum
31062
1:00:21
6095
»
Malin Sandahl
1980
Huskvarna
6223
1:00:21
6096
»
Victoria Widman Bystedt
1982
Swedbank
16294
1:00:21
6097
»
Camilla Björck
1973
Orsa
16733
1:00:21
6098
»
Elin Skoog
1990
Kelloggs
11727
1:00:21
6099
»
Tove Hammerin
1991
Täby
28717
1:00:21
6100
»
Katinka Sandberg
1963
Stockholm
3640
1:00:21
6101
»
Anna Flodin
1973
Huskvarna
6470
1:00:21
6102
»
Åsa Andersson
1969
Nike Sweden
41209
1:00:21
6103
»
Marina Vlahovic
1967
Handen
13236
1:00:21
6104
»
Christina Nylén
1972
Tullinge
10269
1:00:21
6105
»
Magdalena Narozniak
1985
Åkersberga
16797
1:00:22
6106
»
Pernilla Moberg
1971
Tjejen
5854
1:00:22
6107
»
Anna Stenvall
1970
Ursviken
8039
1:00:22
6108
»
Annika Henschen
1963
Mariefred
32001
1:00:22
6109
»
Emma Carr
1984
Åkersberga
2898
1:00:22
6110
»
Yanina Hammarström
1983
Bollnäs
7652
1:00:22
6111
»
Stina Gustafsson
1989
Limmared
16619
1:00:22
6112
»
Britt Tagesson
1954
Lidköping
5366
1:00:22
6113
»
Elisabeth Vesterlund
1944
Vallentuna
3284
1:00:22
6114
»
Jennie Kelloniemi
1973
Halmstad
5571
1:00:22
6115
»
Cecilia Blomqvist
1981
H&M
20332
1:00:22
6116
»
Helene Grauers
1956
Västervik
5950
1:00:22
6117
»
Elisabeth Hed
1974
Sandared
2419
1:00:22
6118
»
Ida Robertsson
1980
Tumba
25530
1:00:23
6119
»
Anna-Lena Olsson
1965
Halmstad
5383
1:00:23
6120
»
Helene Jacobs
1965
Enskede
6128
1:00:23
6121
»
Erica Madjarevic
1980
Team Love Running
6596
1:00:23
6122
»
Kristina Hammar
1962
Lund
16583
1:00:23
6123
»
Kristina Rundström
1967
Trollhättan
5127
1:00:23
6124
»
Matilda Angelsmark
1988
Hägersten
32094
1:00:23
6125
»
Sara Engvall
1984
Bälinge IF
34978
1:00:23
6126
»
Maria Edh
1968
Motala
4940
1:00:23
6127
»
Maria Sääf
1980
Örebro
22661
1:00:23
6128
»
Johanna Willnersson
1981
Hovmantorp
6401
1:00:23
6129
»
Emelie Degerman
1999
Ursviken
29067
1:00:23
6130
»
Carolin Törnberg
1988
Jönköping
26161
1:00:23
6131
»
Marie Ek Andersson
1966
Ulricehamn
8082
1:00:24
6132
»
Camilla Hast
1963
Moétgirls
25202
1:00:24
6133
»
Victoria Flodén
1974
Stockholm
31301
1:00:24
6134
»
Guri Anne Tresselt
1972
Norge
8335
1:00:24
6135
»
Sofia Lindén
1982
Västerås
4756
1:00:24
6136
»
Ann Lorentsson
1967
Vemdalen
31775
1:00:24
6137
»
Gerd Englund
1960
Ramsele
5272
1:00:24
6138
»
Kristina Persson
1988
Vassunda IF
34629
1:00:24
6139
»
Lena Sumedrea
1983
Jönköping
7456
1:00:24
6140
»
Maria Posth
1998
Hova
37312
1:00:24
6141
»
Elin Törnbladh
1991
Stockholm
20251
1:00:24
6142
»
Eva Fürst
1950
Sundarna
3624
1:00:24
6143
»
Jenny Mentzer
1980
IF Göta Karlstad
5258
1:00:25
6144
»
Ninna Giertz
1972
Helsingborg
16430
1:00:25
6145
»
Cilla Eriksson
1969
Stockholmsmässan
20320
1:00:25
6146
»
Petra Knauff
1953
Tyskland
3413
1:00:25
6147
»
Emelie Samuelsson
1985
Stockholm
37426
1:00:25
6148
»
Lisa Jakobsson
1985
Kiruna
16391
1:00:25
6149
»
Petra Bergkvist
1971
Avesta
25037
1:00:25
6150
»
Monica Welin
1965
Fjälkinge
1711
1:00:25
6151
»
Malin Fyhr
1974
Axa Sportsclub
4681
1:00:25
6152
»
Ulrika Sandell
1961
Team Sandell
8091
1:00:26
6153
»
Angelica Hammarberg
1985
Frisk Sport och Fitness Linköping
3928
1:00:26
6154
»
Majlis Nilsson
1954
Vilsta IK
31940
1:00:26
6155
»
Pernilla Almgren
1969
Bromma
6812
1:00:26
6156
»
Evelina Bertilsson
1987
Halmstad
37348
1:00:26
6157
»
Camilla Goliath
1974
Västerås
5873
1:00:26
6158
»
Sara Dahlin
1988
Karlstad
5082
1:00:26
6159
»
Katarina Baljhagen
1974
Älvängen
37628
1:00:26
6160
»
Sofia Seifarth
1972
Måndagsklubben
13932
1:00:27
6161
»
Boel Harbom
1965
Uppsala
19111
1:00:27
6162
»
Linn Nilsson
1990
Kalmar
37745
1:00:27
6163
»
Malin Magnusson
1972
Donsös salta löparteam
10929
1:00:27
6164
»
Anna Filipsson
1981
Skillingaryds FK
2069
1:00:27
6165
»
Susanna Pohl Söderman
1969
Märsta
14113
1:00:27
6166
»
Matilda Löfgren
1988
Bromma
5715
1:00:27
6167
»
Anna Odin
1999
Värnamo
10664
1:00:27
6168
»
Caroline Nordh
1990
Stockholm
28161
1:00:28
6169
»
Kristina Münz Johansson
1969
SSSS
28509
1:00:28
6170
»
Helena Magnusson
1979
Åkersberga
3524
1:00:28
6171
»
Sofia Hultman
1982
Stockholm
20081
1:00:28
6172
»
Ylwa Häggström
1968
Fläskkvartetten
3190
1:00:28
6173
»
Ann-Sofie Börlin
1978
Härnösand
11039
1:00:28
6174
»
Sofia Lindgren
1990
Norrfjärdens 4h
6146
1:00:28
6175
»
Jenny Olofsson
1974
Nyköping
28253
1:00:28
6176
»
Kristin Jonsson
1985
Hudiksvall
16707
1:00:28
6177
»
Sara Hagberg
1984
Sundsvall
32041
1:00:28
6178
»
Anna Törnebohm
1980
Vallentuna
8258
1:00:28
6179
»
Linda Persson
1975
Anestesiklinken
28377
1:00:28
6180
»
Sara Sjöberg
1981
Trafikverkets FF
2505
1:00:28
6181
»
Sara Hedborg
1985
Örebro
16014
1:00:28
6182
»
Louise Lindqvist
1982
Stockholm
34289
1:00:29
6183
»
Christel Norling
1987
Vaxholm
22091
1:00:29
6184
»
Anneli Wärm
1964
IK Spring Väst
5632
1:00:29
6185
»
Eva Widell
1965
Enebyberg
3635
1:00:29
6186
»
Lena Ericsson
1956
Bofors Fritid
3428
1:00:29
6187
»
Elin Persson
1988
Danderyd
23024
1:00:29
6188
»
Susanne Karlberg
1963
Hemasuca
4977
1:00:29
6189
»
Lovisa Berglund
1975
Skogstorp
31815
1:00:29
6190
»
Karin Forsberg
1982
Stockholm
5224
1:00:29
6191
»
Linda Aalo
1973
Tungelsta
19546
1:00:29
6192
»
Jennie Humble
1983
Killeberg
2214
1:00:30
6193
»
Lina Åström
1982
Hägersten
4715
1:00:30
6194
»
Andrea Lukesch
1963
Österrike
3362
1:00:30
6195
»
Jonna Öberg
1971
Brux Löparklubb
17005
1:00:30
6196
»
Kristina Barlas
1966
Skara
31703
1:00:30
6197
»
Emma Mentzer
1983
Källby
5257
1:00:30
6198
»
Helena Magnusson
1972
Nässjö
19259
1:00:30
6199
»
Jessica Hellman
1971
Älvsjö
2149
1:00:30
6200
»
Magdalena Broström
1975
Restless legs
5808
1:00:31
6201
»
Karin Johansson
1973
Andante Rubato
31884
1:00:31
6202
»
Malin af Sillén
1980
SBS Discovery TV
6670
1:00:31
6203
»
Marita Nilsson
1985
Fast and Beautiful
19295
1:00:31
6204
»
Gabriella Åkesson
1984
Västerås
19763
1:00:31
6205
»
Madeleine Teland
1986
Gällö
6581
1:00:31
6206
»
Annelie Pettersson
1982
Team 23
14058
1:00:31
6207
»
Elin Junman
1974
Järna
6726
1:00:31
6208
»
Emma Wallman
1986
Motala
7332
1:00:31
6209
»
Pamela Fleur Vesterberg
1980
Fantastic four
16749
1:00:31
6210
»
Kristina Jagell Norrby
1974
Storvreta
8245
1:00:31
6211
»
Yvonne Ahlin
1963
Borlänge
25035
1:00:31
6212
»
Sarah Nordh
1994
Skara
19128
1:00:31
6213
»
Annica Hultman
1982
Eskilstuna
5981
1:00:31
6214
»
Jenny Häggström
1980
Umeå
22417
1:00:31
6215
»
Maria Hultgren
1982
Dala-Järna
4821
1:00:31
6216
»
Ulrica Lindholm
1974
Surris IF
1419
1:00:31
6217
»
Berit Larsson
1964
FVB
6687
1:00:31
6218
»
Evelina Nilsson
1980
Skellefteå
10721
1:00:31
6219
»
Helene Claesson
1972
Uddevalla Skidklubb
7473
1:00:32
6220
»
Anna Eriksson
1972
Söderhamn
13941
1:00:32
6221
»
Eivor Grytterhielm
1959
Järfälla
28807
1:00:32
6222
»
Maja Edman
1999
Uppsala
34356
1:00:32
6223
»
Ulrika Pogemaa
1973
Älgarås
7921
1:00:32
6224
»
Sara-Sofia Asp
1975
Åby
26010
1:00:32
6225
»
Emma Andersson
1976
Grästorp
10046
1:00:32
6226
»
Anna Nilsson
1984
Stockholm
10219
1:00:32
6227
»
Amanda Vikman
1994
Skellefteå
31731
1:00:32
6228
»
Mia Inborr
1984
Finland
10744
1:00:32
6229
»
Christina Jendeberg
1975
Örebro
23014
1:00:32
6230
»
Emelie Schönnings
1987
Edsbyn
8131
1:00:32
6231
»
Maria Karpathakis
1981
Bromma
31457
1:00:32
6232
»
Karolina Hansson
1973
Grästorp
10047
1:00:33
6233
»
Linda Gustafsson
1974
Laholm
25977
1:00:33
6234
»
Annika Holmberg
1980
Umeå
22418
1:00:33
6235
»
Tytti Myrevik
1985
Luleå
5286
1:00:33
6236
»
Ulrika Johansson
1971
Huskvarna
17000
1:00:33
6237
»
Charlotte Pantzar-Huth
1968
Lidingö
14416
1:00:33
6238
»
Therese Malmsjö
1974
Mellbystrand
25972
1:00:33
6239
»
Susanne Jobs
1979
Skogstorpstjejerna
22978
1:00:33
6240
»
Weronica Ärleskog
1974
Hallstahammar
8572
1:00:33
6241
»
Vivianne Larsson
1969
Farsta
6515
1:00:33
6242
»
Jenny Norlund
1968
Tullinge
4628
1:00:33
6243
»
Linda Karlsson
1979
Tungelsta
6599
1:00:33
6244
»
Sofia Persson
1988
Sköndal
5167
1:00:33
6245
»
Rose-Marie Öhman
1958
Kalix
7454
1:00:33
6246
»
Anette Johnsson
1969
Åhus
10667
1:00:34
6247
»
Elisabeth Forsberg
1972
Uppsala
14080
1:00:34
6248
»
Ann-Charlotte Puman
1972
Vingåker
34409
1:00:34
6249
»
Lori Ehn
1964
Sundbyberg
39323
1:00:34
6250
»
Klara Pettersson
1988
Avesta
31443
1:00:34
Page:
<
1
2
…
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
…
67
68
>
Please e-mail any opinion on the results to
resultat@racetimer.se