Svenska
English
Results produced by
Racetimer
Event website
Order your Marathonfoto here >
Results from Tjejmilen 2013
Results
Tjejmilen Tidtagning
Displaying results
7751 - 8000
of
16768
in total
Page:
<
1
2
…
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
…
67
68
>
Pl.
Name
YOB
Club/City/Country
#
Net
Photo
7751
»
Annika Preinitz
1959
Västervik
16761
1:02:48
7752
»
Julia Sjöblom
1993
Gnosjö
5878
1:02:48
7753
»
Emma Grundström
1985
Skärholmen
31177
1:02:48
7754
»
Jannicke Frantzen
1978
Norge
7976
1:02:48
7755
»
Sandra Tröjbom
1972
MittVal
23270
1:02:49
7756
»
Klara Pers
1979
Enköping
28296
1:02:49
7757
»
Veronica Gustafsson
1973
Gnesta
7703
1:02:49
7758
»
Fredrika Brink
1998
Rönninge
37482
1:02:49
7759
»
Jessica Stenqvist
1969
Rönninge
6157
1:02:49
7760
»
Charlotte Gullbrandsson
1958
Malmö
3415
1:02:49
7761
»
Marie-Louise Eriksson
1963
Vimmerby
6047
1:02:49
7762
»
Annika Niskala
1972
Pajala IF
23026
1:02:49
7763
»
Elin Svärd
1974
Njutångers IF
6309
1:02:49
7764
»
Marie Wigren
1975
Stockholm
6190
1:02:49
7765
»
Emilie Persson
1979
Enskede
17171
1:02:50
7766
»
Jennie Wahlqvist
1975
Huddinge
3759
1:02:50
7767
»
Marie Nilsson
1972
Tomelilla
14399
1:02:50
7768
»
Anne-Marie Widengård
1971
Uddevalla
7658
1:02:50
7769
»
Maria Mathiasson
1972
Åhus
25593
1:02:50
7770
»
Malin Eriksson
1969
Junsele IF
34425
1:02:50
7771
»
Katarina Stenborg
1979
Stockholm
26119
1:02:50
7772
»
Pia Johansson
1956
Skånetöserna
5103
1:02:50
7773
»
Alexandra Boalt
1982
Stockholm
32022
1:02:50
7774
»
Veronica Pettersson
1968
Visby
10360
1:02:50
7775
»
Maria Lindegård Ejderholm
1970
Hägersten
17170
1:02:50
7776
»
Hanna Kinnersjö
1979
Norrköping
39148
1:02:50
7777
»
Ingela Abrahamsson
1977
Kristianstad
25594
1:02:50
7778
»
Petra Källered
1975
Åkersberga
10784
1:02:51
7779
»
Annika Carlsson
1962
BSOK
5488
1:02:51
7780
»
Ann Olsson
1962
Söderköping
6171
1:02:51
7781
»
Ingela Clewebrink
1963
Citroën
11746
1:02:51
7782
»
Malin Mörn
1977
Stockholm
7060
1:02:51
7783
»
Maria Toll
1973
Motala
22277
1:02:51
7784
»
Maria Jönsson
1973
Brunflo
25904
1:02:51
7785
»
Klara Gustafsson
1979
Tranås
22995
1:02:51
7786
»
Erika Flodin
1990
Brunflo
28100
1:02:51
7787
»
Ann-Sofie Sjöblom
1977
Falun
13190
1:02:51
7788
»
Marie Larsson
1979
30/70
28199
1:02:51
7789
»
Moa Dansk
1997
Upplands Väsby
19609
1:02:51
7790
»
Kerstin Hammarlund
1954
Gävle
16193
1:02:51
7791
»
Malin Larsson
1990
Göteborg
16949
1:02:51
7792
»
Andrea Kärrman
1994
Gustavsberg
31852
1:02:52
7793
»
Marianne Andersson
1960
Mjölby
28625
1:02:52
7794
»
Madeleine Geholm
1972
Team BEAM
7353
1:02:52
7795
»
Anna-Sofia Abrahamsson
1981
Danderyd
31382
1:02:52
7796
»
Lise-Lotte Lindgren
1966
Fjälkinge
22348
1:02:52
7797
»
Gertie Viebke
1963
Ljungbyhed
7960
1:02:52
7798
»
Ida Röjens
1991
Taberg
14264
1:02:52
7799
»
Linda Nörgaard
1979
Hjo
23135
1:02:52
7800
»
Brittis Söderlund
1951
Vallentuna FK
3495
1:02:52
7801
»
Jeanette Ekberg
1970
Helsingborg
3552
1:02:53
7802
»
Ulrika Hagekull
1975
Hägersten
37478
1:02:53
7803
»
Sofie Lundkvist
1981
Falun
19142
1:02:53
7804
»
Emelie Westrup
1987
Hägersten
31344
1:02:53
7805
»
Maria Danielsson
1967
Enköping
13699
1:02:53
7806
»
Rosanna Varg
1995
Nynäshamns IBK
20023
1:02:53
7807
»
Sara Paulsson
1982
Delsbo
34594
1:02:53
7808
»
Cecilia Bildt Sandgren
1969
Cederroth
17425
1:02:53
7809
»
Karin Andersson
1957
Växjö
6722
1:02:53
7810
»
Hanna Christoffersen
1992
Skarpö
5820
1:02:53
7811
»
Jessica Eising
1972
Ankarsvik
22332
1:02:53
7812
»
Catharina Odin
1984
Stockholm
28467
1:02:53
7813
»
Therese Helmersson
1986
Vännäs
22829
1:02:54
7814
»
Anna Graham
1968
Sandvik Coromant
2887
1:02:54
7815
»
Carin Bodell
1976
Ticket Biz
32066
1:02:54
7816
»
Åsa Sundström
1972
Enskede
7802
1:02:54
7817
»
Christina la Fleur
1974
Skurup
34821
1:02:54
7818
»
Elina Svensson
1984
Johannishus
6605
1:02:54
7819
»
Elisabet Sandberg
1968
Västerås
10643
1:02:54
7820
»
Ingela Östlund
1962
Nadino sprinters
17207
1:02:54
7821
»
Ann-Louise Engstrand
1964
Målilla
4799
1:02:54
7822
»
Marie Andersson
1957
Trollhättan
10007
1:02:54
7823
»
Ulrika Eck
1974
Hedemora
41121
1:02:54
7824
»
Anna Bohlin
1975
FMLOG
5617
1:02:54
7825
»
Linda Fredriksson
1976
Vallentuna
31869
1:02:54
7826
»
Carina Eriksson
1964
Butik Wilda i Borlänge
37587
1:02:54
7827
»
Sofie Johansson
1980
Johannishus
6604
1:02:54
7828
»
Susanne Björnberg
1963
Stenstorp
4642
1:02:54
7829
»
Camilla Andersson
1978
Degerfors
20145
1:02:54
7830
»
Emma Hallkvist
1979
Nyköping
11084
1:02:54
7831
»
Anna Elverstig
1978
Färila
28943
1:02:54
7832
»
Margareta Rainer
1949
Gävle
16700
1:02:55
7833
»
Sofie Söderberg
1992
Trångsund
28966
1:02:55
7834
»
Maria Ekman
1979
Hyltebruk
31136
1:02:55
7835
»
Stina Linderoth
1978
Göteborg
28443
1:02:55
7836
»
Alicia Espinosa
1967
Gävle
10753
1:02:55
7837
»
Freja Hillert
1987
Solna
19579
1:02:55
7838
»
Britt-Louise Forsberg
1978
Kvissleby
16696
1:02:55
7839
»
Gro Bönnemark
1966
Jönåkers IF
5205
1:02:55
7840
»
Maria Karlsson
1976
Norrköping
20200
1:02:55
7841
»
Ann-Louise Andersson
1969
Färgelanda
8202
1:02:55
7842
»
Tanja Martinsson
1961
Malmberget
19622
1:02:56
7843
»
Hanna Eriksson
1967
Sectra
29164
1:02:56
7844
»
Cecilia Silfversparre
1973
Klagshamn
10436
1:02:56
7845
»
Maria Arvidsson
1970
Vifolka Runners
5613
1:02:56
7846
»
Hjördis Ekfeldt
1941
SEW-Eurodrive AB
17273
1:02:56
7847
»
Emilie Skogh
1992
Norrköping
22502
1:02:56
7848
»
Lina Lindell
1989
Borlänge
31644
1:02:56
7849
»
Klara Edlund
1971
Team KBT-konsult
37188
1:02:56
7850
»
Christine Fahlén
1980
Nyland
6398
1:02:56
7851
»
Ulrika Gustafsson
1974
Hallstavik
14409
1:02:56
7852
»
Anna Engblom
1975
Vifolka Runners
5614
1:02:56
7853
»
Mona Enman
1974
Trafikverkets FF CF
6226
1:02:56
7854
»
Anna Sjöström
1980
Täby
22869
1:02:56
7855
»
Cathrine Sandberg
1973
Mölnlycke
8342
1:02:57
7856
»
Frida Husell
1982
Västerås
37440
1:02:57
7857
»
Catarina Molin
1960
Gustavsberg
17379
1:02:57
7858
»
Eva Salminen
1984
Vedum
34791
1:02:57
7859
»
Calinne Mattsson
1994
Kumla
28689
1:02:57
7860
»
Jessica Fjellman
1992
Vedevåg
19747
1:02:57
7861
»
Linda Eksholm
1976
Solna
4911
1:02:57
7862
»
Carin Berglund
1974
Uppsala
16245
1:02:57
7863
»
Emelie Bergqvist
1977
Varberg
19726
1:02:57
7864
»
Elin Haraldsson
1977
Åtvidaberg
17341
1:02:57
7865
»
Anna Lennartsson
1974
Ljungby
5666
1:02:57
7866
»
Kristina Ulander
1973
Rute IF
11275
1:02:57
7867
»
Liv Anita Aarseth
1984
Stockholm
5239
1:02:57
7868
»
Chatarina Berglund
1973
Sandviken
25442
1:02:58
7869
»
Carina Bendes
1973
SLIF
10911
1:02:58
7870
»
Ann-Charlotte Hermansson
1965
Huddinge
31080
1:02:58
7871
»
Katarina Johnsson
1973
Enskededalen
11135
1:02:58
7872
»
Berith Land-Persson
1958
Förgätmigej
10881
1:02:58
7873
»
Ann-Kathrin Sandström
1959
Vännäs
6233
1:02:58
7874
»
Susannah Löfstedt
1984
Johanneshov
41213
1:02:58
7875
»
Eva Wennström
1965
Nyköping
26055
1:02:58
7876
»
Saga Jönsson
1997
Falun
16832
1:02:58
7877
»
Maria Lothsson
1980
Stockholm
10749
1:02:58
7878
»
Malin Elmersson
1972
Växjö
10072
1:02:59
7879
»
Angelica Olsson
1983
Boden
20269
1:02:59
7880
»
Sara Wikström
1989
Norrköping
2589
1:02:59
7881
»
Margareta Grönqvist
1977
Funäsdalen
13525
1:02:59
7882
»
Malin Tedenlid
1970
Ystad
13661
1:02:59
7883
»
Inger Svensson
1959
Kalmar
10321
1:02:59
7884
»
Helena Leidebrant
1980
Söderby
22119
1:02:59
7885
»
Stina Samuelsson
1985
Mariestad
10660
1:02:59
7886
»
Malin Nathanaelsson
1970
Balsjö Runners
26013
1:02:59
7887
»
Erika Osmar
1976
Hovås
10400
1:02:59
7888
»
Kristin Nilsson
1979
Höör
25075
1:02:59
7889
»
Camilla Burevik
1967
Österskär
17355
1:02:59
7890
»
Eva Berg
1975
Arvika
19198
1:02:59
7891
»
Ann-Charlotte Öhman
1977
Varberg
34474
1:02:59
7892
»
Frida Hermansson
1971
Alingsås
7677
1:03:00
7893
»
Madeleine Andersson
1969
Fabulous four
4978
1:03:00
7894
»
Eva Krusevall
1963
Sparbanken Göinge AB
37513
1:03:00
7895
»
Sara Luthman
1981
Stockholm
25753
1:03:00
7896
»
Camilla Landström
1978
Hörnsjö IF
13627
1:03:00
7897
»
Isabell Bergman
1968
Vargön
4604
1:03:00
7898
»
Carina Blomqvist
1962
Brämhult
31299
1:03:00
7899
»
Karin Degerman
1981
Tyresö
22728
1:03:00
7900
»
Caroline Thorn Eriksson
1971
Värmdö
5561
1:03:00
7901
»
Pirjo Erikson
1962
Ekerö
4994
1:03:00
7902
»
Jenny Reisek
1977
Mora
6630
1:03:00
7903
»
Elisabeth Khera
1971
Enebyberg
6001
1:03:00
7904
»
Lise-Lotte Taaveniku
1963
Söderköping
13642
1:03:01
7905
»
Eva Isacsson
1965
Eskilstuna
7604
1:03:01
7906
»
Maria Eriksson
1966
Trollhättans Stads IF
6301
1:03:01
7907
»
Johanna Bergman
1999
Vargön
5633
1:03:01
7908
»
Åsa Mella
1977
Wedevågs IF
35003
1:03:01
7909
»
Ulrika Olofsson
1973
Mammor på språng
41406
1:03:01
7910
»
Anna Nilsson
1982
Hägersten
13354
1:03:01
7911
»
Jenny Arkmo
1973
Balsjö Runners
26011
1:03:01
7912
»
Anna Lindow
1987
Gnosjö
31675
1:03:01
7913
»
Helena Hellström Gefwert
1987
Stockholm
28813
1:03:02
7914
»
Agnes Skovdal
1984
Johanneshov
10363
1:03:02
7915
»
Lena Fritzell
1950
Solvikingarna
25634
1:03:02
7916
»
Susanne Svensson
1988
Rödeby
10550
1:03:02
7917
»
Ing-Marie Gillman
1954
Mönsterås
10345
1:03:02
7918
»
Lina Blomér
1979
Spånga
3555
1:03:02
7919
»
Elin Schwartz
1989
Visby
39181
1:03:02
7920
»
Malin Larsson
1983
Arboga
25288
1:03:02
7921
»
Ann-Sofie Axelsson
1971
Karlskrona
3849
1:03:02
7922
»
Victoria Grönblad
1988
Nacka
39275
1:03:02
7923
»
Josefin Nyström
1982
HiQ South
34198
1:03:02
7924
»
Charlotte Lundh
1997
Kungsängen
28240
1:03:03
7925
»
Alexandra Hellborg
1998
Österhaninge IF
2284
1:03:03
7926
»
Annika Engström
1964
Habo
6070
1:03:03
7927
»
Anneli Hejdedal-Nihlén
1964
Ystad
10494
1:03:03
7928
»
Lill Mari Landberg
1984
Västerås
31757
1:03:04
7929
»
Jessica Pege
1972
Stockholm
31506
1:03:04
7930
»
Lena Karlsson
1980
Södra Vi IF
31657
1:03:04
7931
»
Signe Svoren
1997
Borlänge
10096
1:03:04
7932
»
Anna Adamowicz
1981
Kalmar
17358
1:03:04
7933
»
Malin Dahlberg
1969
Solna
19853
1:03:04
7934
»
Linnea Ström
1980
Norrfjärden
10858
1:03:04
7935
»
Ulla Andersson
1965
Stockholm
5474
1:03:04
7936
»
Majbritt Haldemar
1954
Linköping
16215
1:03:04
7937
»
Carin Westerlund
1958
Tjejligan
5427
1:03:05
7938
»
Helena Flint
1982
Stockholm
37436
1:03:05
7939
»
Mia Pekola
1984
Kiruna
10638
1:03:05
7940
»
Ellen Johansson
1993
Stockholm
28279
1:03:05
7941
»
Liselotte Schölin
1965
Ernst & Young Älmhult/Markaryd
13384
1:03:05
7942
»
Jeannette Kovacs
1981
Skara
10134
1:03:05
7943
»
Karin Bergstrand
1968
Trollhättan
22433
1:03:05
7944
»
Fanny Högdahl
1986
Umeå
400
1:03:05
7945
»
Hanna Ehnberg
1988
Sala
39196
1:03:05
7946
»
Therése Ullgren
1972
Lundsbrunn
20021
1:03:05
7947
»
Iréne Larsson
1950
Vara
8231
1:03:05
7948
»
Jeanette Persson
1971
Sunnemo IF
7096
1:03:05
7949
»
Isabell Gustafsson-Ny
1990
Djurmo
13969
1:03:05
7950
»
Ida Byggeth
1997
Karlskrona
10402
1:03:05
7951
»
Madelene Karlsson
1978
Örebro
28833
1:03:06
7952
»
Elma Arslanagic
1985
Växjö
31881
1:03:06
7953
»
Ann Sofi Larsson
1969
Sollentuna
31704
1:03:06
7954
»
Marie Ekwall
1968
Värnamo
28888
1:03:06
7955
»
Marie af Geijerstam
1967
Högås Ridklubb
16195
1:03:06
7956
»
Marie Carlsson
1966
Rockneby
8358
1:03:07
7957
»
Josefin Pucher
1985
Best of Luleå till N.Y.
34556
1:03:07
7958
»
Sandra Dahlberg
1992
Kåge
25277
1:03:07
7959
»
Gunilla Berg
1967
Intersport
11499
1:03:07
7960
»
Eva Berggren
1969
Uddevalla
3583
1:03:08
7961
»
Eva Isaksson
1957
Trafikverkets FF
16153
1:03:08
7962
»
Jeanette Södermark
1973
Nytt Format
7617
1:03:08
7963
»
Annie Bäck
1983
Bottnaryd
20209
1:03:08
7964
»
Sofia Englund
1986
Oxelösund
37610
1:03:08
7965
»
Lina Hyltsten
1976
Rottne
5574
1:03:08
7966
»
Ellinor Ljungström Elmfors
1994
BZZ
7784
1:03:08
7967
»
Pernilla Olsson
1987
Bromma
19285
1:03:08
7968
»
Ulrika Holmkvist
1973
Surahammar
25892
1:03:08
7969
»
Åsa Zettervall
1959
Östra Ämtervik
31361
1:03:08
7970
»
Minna Johansson
1975
Örebro
16862
1:03:08
7971
»
Kerstin Krogager
1957
Linköping
3770
1:03:08
7972
»
Martina Alexandersson
1987
Hultsfred
14049
1:03:08
7973
»
Malin Alenius
1971
White IF
20169
1:03:08
7974
»
Josefine Häll
1986
Stockholm
11076
1:03:08
7975
»
Karin Zehlen
1986
Stockholm
37494
1:03:09
7976
»
Malin Tulehag
1971
Solna
7122
1:03:09
7977
»
Eva-Lena Wågbrant
1960
Skänninge
11224
1:03:09
7978
»
Karin Gullbrandsson
1989
Malmö
3758
1:03:09
7979
»
Madelene Modh
1981
Kvänum
34792
1:03:09
7980
»
Jessica Eriksson
1982
Sollefteå
25745
1:03:09
7981
»
Eva Westerlund
1968
WesterLUNDarna
25855
1:03:09
7982
»
Annie Johansson
1989
Smålands Guldtjejer
10369
1:03:09
7983
»
Eeva Europe
1954
HS IF
31486
1:03:09
7984
»
Marie Mattsson
1981
Storvreta
14346
1:03:10
7985
»
Christina Dyrendahl-Grimfelt
1952
Täby
2331
1:03:10
7986
»
Josefin Fondell
1988
Kristianstad
6268
1:03:10
7987
»
Linda Pihl
1972
Falun
31767
1:03:10
7988
»
Marianne Makkonen
1963
Hackholmssund Konferens AB
11127
1:03:10
7989
»
Carin Lidmar
1968
Fläskkvartetten
17054
1:03:10
7990
»
Johanna Klint
1978
Stockholm
29096
1:03:10
7991
»
Frida Nilsson
1989
Karlskrona
10371
1:03:10
7992
»
Hanna Arvidsson
1980
Kalmar
10600
1:03:10
7993
»
Therese Bergman
1986
Team Nolek
16179
1:03:10
7994
»
Eva Olow
1963
Landskrona
22908
1:03:11
7995
»
Emelie Norberg-Kling
1987
TÄVO
16157
1:03:11
7996
»
Christina Björk
1965
Årsta
5243
1:03:11
7997
»
Hanna Svensson
1970
Älvsjö
19016
1:03:11
7998
»
Nadja Yllner
1963
Göteborg
5432
1:03:11
7999
»
Lena Andersson
1959
Tyresö
7845
1:03:11
8000
»
Jenny Östlin
1976
Källbottens IK
13454
1:03:11
Page:
<
1
2
…
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
…
67
68
>
Please e-mail any opinion on the results to
resultat@racetimer.se