Svenska
English
Français
Suomi
Results from 41st Rennick's Cup 2013
Results
5mile
Displaying
all 123
results
Pl.
Name
YOB
Club/City/Country
Cat.
Subcat.
#
Result
1
»
Darragh Rennicks
Bohermeen
M
MS
56
24:46
2
»
Simon Ryan
Raheny
M
MS
91
24:49
3
»
Peter Mooney
Marathon Club Ireland
M
MS
87
26:26
4
»
Rory Kavanagh
Dunboyne
M
MS
113
26:28
5
»
Conor Duffy
Glaslough Harriers
M
MS
17
26:45
6
»
Loughlin Campion
Dunboyne
M
MS
5
27:20
7
»
Dermot Clarke
Bohermeen
M
M50
82
27:48
8
»
Luke Forde
Dunboyne
M
MS
116
28:19
9
»
Derek Croal
Bohermeen
M
MS
107
28:26
10
»
Patrick Nolan
Dunboyne
M
MS
45
28:36
11
»
Paulk Gannoin
Dunboyne
M
MS
114
28:38
12
»
Brian McGrath
Bohermeen
M
MJ
62
28:52
13
»
David O Connell
Bohermeen
M
M45
81
29:00
14
»
Paddy Mangan
DUNSHAUGHLIN
M
M50
35
29:04
15
»
Paul McQuillan
M
M50
88
29:12
16
»
Mark Leacy
South O Hanlon
M
M45
76
29:24
17
»
Lorraine Manning
Raheny
F
FS
89
29:25
18
»
Stan Woods
Ardee
M
M55
77
29:31
19
»
Gerry O Reilly
Dunboyne
M
M40
120
29:57
20
»
derek hunter
DUNSHAUGHLIN
M
M45
132
30:03
21
»
Conor Rennicks
Bohermeen
M
MJ
60
30:28
22
»
Anthony Callan
South O Hanlon
M
MS
4
30:31
23
»
Patrick Payne
Na Fianna
M
M50
96
30:35
24
»
Sinead Lambe
Donore
F
FS
78
30:38
25
»
Ciaran Connaughton
Dunleer
M
MJ
61
30:40
26
»
Daniel Byrne
Bohermeen
M
MJ
71
30:51
27
»
Barry Harten
Trim
M
M45
67
31:09
28
»
Chris Keeling
Balbriggan Roadrunners
M
M55
26
31:15
29
»
Noel Hanratty
Trim
M
M55
115
31:18
30
»
Sonya Reilly
Bohermeen
F
FS
54
31:43
31
»
Brendan Conway
Trim
M
MS
70
32:12
32
»
Imelda Clarke
Na Fianna
F
F45
10
32:35
33
»
Lorna Davey-Fitzgerald
Mallow AC
F
FS
14
32:37
34
»
Don Mahon
Trim
M
M40
68
32:44
35
»
Catriona Ball
Bohermeen
F
FS
125
32:56
36
»
Olivia Martin
F
F40
36
32:59
37
»
Declan Swords
Trim
M
M45
66
33:00
38
»
Ellen Getting
Trim
F
FS
126
33:25
39
»
Gerry Nealon
Bohermeen
M
MS
112
33:30
40
»
Giancarlo Orlandi
Drogheda & District
M
M60
99
33:33
41
»
Mags Nugent
Drogheda & District
F
FS
46
33:56
42
»
Therese Coffey
Bohermeen
F
FS
110
33:56
43
»
Stephen Carroll
M
MS
8
34:01
44
»
Mary Watters
Navan
F
F50
122
34:06
45
»
Conor Cooney
Drogheda & District
M
M60
11
34:09
46
»
Pat Comey
Trim
M
M60
83
34:12
47
»
Paul Gill
Na Fianna
M
MJ
128
34:14
48
»
Sally Tipping
Boyne AC
F
FS
95
34:16
49
»
Chris Murray
Bohermeen
M
M40
131
34:21
50
»
David Murray
M
MS
117
34:24
51
»
Liam Cunningham
Fr Murphys
M
MS
13
34:26
52
»
Joe HEALY
M
MS
133
34:33
53
»
Paddy Croal
Manorhamilton
M
M60
108
34:33
54
»
Stephen Willoughby
Sportsworld
M
M50
58
34:37
55
»
Linda Gunning
Bohermeen
F
F50
124
34:44
56
»
Barry Wattters
Navan
M
MS
121
34:45
57
»
Alen Brady
M
M50
97
35:08
58
»
Jim McNamara
Donore
M
M65
79
35:16
59
»
Ted Costello
M
M50
93
35:22
60
»
Patrick Dolan
Bohermeen
M
M45
15
35:35
61
»
David Brady
Bohermeen
M
M55
75
35:35
62
»
Dervilla Finnegan
Bohermeen
F
F45
19
35:58
63
»
Jackie Fitzsimons
Bohermeen
F
FS
20
36:00
64
»
Martin Brogan
Trim
M
M50
69
36:08
65
»
Mark Fitzsimons
M
MS
21
36:21
66
»
Mark Boyle
South O Hanlon
M
MS
100
36:38
67
»
Tom Russell
M
MS
129
36:50
68
»
Margaret Neary
Na Fianna
F
F45
92
36:59
69
»
Nuala Reilly
Drogheda & District
F
F55
55
37:03
70
»
Heather Carty
Trim
F
FS
64
37:13
71
»
Cathal O'Reilly
M
MS
109
37:29
72
»
David Fay
Bohermeen
M
M40
18
37:39
73
»
Carmel Thorpe
Fr Murphys
F
F40
119
37:55
74
»
Paula Hegarty
Trim
F
FS
63
38:20
75
»
Kevin Byrne
Bohermeen
M
M55
2
38:36
76
»
Gab Costello
Kiltale
M
M45
94
38:50
77
»
Dylan Groome
Rathkenny AC
M
MJ
23
38:59
78
»
Gillian O'Regan
DUNSHAUGHLIN
F
MS
84
39:18
79
»
Lorna Donegan
F
FS
16
39:54
80
»
Conleth O'Neil
M
M40
104
39:56
81
»
Michael Healy
M
MS
123
39:57
82
»
Lorraine Mangan
DUNSHAUGHLIN
F
FS
34
40:13
83
»
Barry Flannery
Drogheda & District
M
M55
101
40:15
84
»
Martin Kelly
M
M40
27
40:21
85
»
Helen Kearns
Bohermeen
F
F40
25
40:22
86
»
Fabien Laboulle
Trim
M
MS
30
40:23
87
»
Doreda McGee
Trim
F
FS
65
40:47
88
»
Champayne Chamberlayne
Bohermeen
F
F40
9
40:56
89
»
Martina Miskelly
Bohermeen
F
F40
40
40:58
90
»
Tommy Carroll
M
M50
6
41:26
91
»
Emma Priest
Fr Murphys
F
FS
51
41:39
92
»
Aveen Oreilly
Bohermeen
F
FS
50
41:50
93
»
Lyons Mairead
F
F40
33
41:59
94
»
Maurice Boland
South O Hanlon
M
M55
103
42:08
95
»
Barbara O'Donnell
Drogheda & District
F
FS
49
42:10
96
»
Michelle Linkevicius
Drogheda & District
F
FS
32
42:21
97
»
Rose Murray
Bohermeen
F
F40
130
42:32
98
»
Brendan Murray
M
M60
43
43:00
99
»
Caroline Walsh
Bohermeen
F
F40
86
43:08
100
»
Richie Farnon
Bohermeen
M
M40
73
43:19
101
»
Helen Reilly
Bohermeen
F
FS
53
43:27
102
»
Michael Hegarty
South O Hanlon
M
M65
102
43:40
103
»
Shirley McEvoy
F
F45
85
44:45
104
»
Jenny Moyles
Meath Fitness
F
FS
41
44:53
105
»
Ann Woodlock
Donore
F
F65
80
44:55
106
»
Caroline Kearns
Bohermeen
F
FS
24
45:06
107
»
Eileen Cunningham
Fr Murphys
F
FS
12
45:10
108
»
Rose Healy
Fr Murphys
F
F65
105
45:14
109
»
Hugh Reddy
Garda
M
M55
111
45:14
110
»
Bridget O Hare
Rathkenny AC
F
F40
127
45:46
111
»
Ann Martin
F
F40
37
45:54
112
»
Lisa Reynolds
Drogheda & District
F
FS
57
46:17
113
»
Ciara Murray
F
FS
118
46:51
114
»
Kathleen Croal
Bohermeen
F
FS
106
47:02
115
»
Damien Govern
M
MS
134
47:10
116
»
Marie Carroll
F
F45
7
47:34
117
»
Kelly Murtagh
Drogheda & District
F
FS
44
49:34
118
»
Susan Murray
Bohermeen
F
F45
42
49:41
119
»
Karen Manning
F
FS
90
51:19
120
»
Karen Proctor
F
FS
52
52:05
121
»
Ciara Lalor
Drogheda & District
F
FS
31
53:22
122
»
Carmel Bergin
Drogheda & District
F
F40
1
1:00:32
123
»
Teresa Matthews
Drogheda & District
F
F40
98
1:00:46