Svenska
English
Results produced by
Racetimer
Results from Telge Stadslopp 2008
Results
Kvinnor 5 Km
Displaying
all 117
results
Pl.
Name
YOB
Club/City/Country
#
Result
1
»
Anna Rahm
1981
Rånäs 4H
317
17:02
2
»
Flo Jonsson
1978
Spårvägens FK
495
17:19
3
»
Maria Kleijn
1967
AstraZeneca
278
17:51
4
»
Petra Kindlund
1983
Huddinge AIS
277
18:30
5
»
Johanna Busk
1993
Enhörna IF
245
18:41
6
»
Catharina Sundelöf
1966
Huddinge AIS
332
18:59
7
»
Christina Hultman
1991
Huddinge AIS
264
19:12
8
»
Hanna Keiser
1989
Enhörna IF
276
19:45
9
»
Caroline Rönnlund
1986
Huddinge AIS
322
19:49
10
»
Hanna Bjartmar Reis
1998
AXA Sportsclub
240
19:50
11
»
Malin Kemi
1975
Spårvägens FK
518
20:11
12
»
Annika Envall
1968
AstraZeneca
250
20:14
13
»
Emma Johansson
1994
Enhörna IF
269
20:29
14
»
Elin Öster
1987
Södertälje Simsällskap
348
20:35
15
»
Frida Björkman
1986
Fredrikshofs FIF
242
21:09
16
»
Jo Stevenson
1978
AstraZeneca
330
21:09
17
»
Jenny Stafström
1971
ICA Trossen, Trosa
328
21:30
18
»
Tove Nilsson
1985
Södertälje SS
310
21:32
19
»
Mikaela Drougge
1981
Södertälje IF
450
21:50
20
»
Cecilia Wadell
1969
AstraZeneca
340
22:28
21
»
Caroline Ahlm
1987
Södertälje
234
22:32
22
»
Rebecka Harding
1988
Södertälje
259
22:42
23
»
Maria Ställberg
1953
Tullinge SK
500
22:53
24
»
Agneta Persson
1958
Helmer Ridcenter
476
23:17
25
»
Emma Karleskans
1991
Enhörna
274
23:33
26
»
Katarina Lundgren
1967
AstraZeneca
426
23:34
27
»
Anne-Marie Lund
1953
AstraZeneca
297
23:37
28
»
Niina Lempiäinen
1976
Södertälje
287
23:40
29
»
Petra Sporrong
1967
Spring Girls & Boys
327
23:45
30
»
Katarina Thulin
1980
Södertälje
337
23:50
31
»
Gisela Nilsson
1973
AstraZeneca
309
23:59
32
»
Katarina Hörnedal
1964
FriskisSvettis Södertälje
266
24:04
33
»
Helena Lindström
1973
Camfil IF
295
24:05
34
»
Mona Kring
AstraZeneca
281
24:05
35
»
Anette Henlöv
1962
Södertälje
260
24:06
36
»
Anneli Zunko Häggman
1971
Södertälje
345
24:09
37
»
Viktoria Wahlgren
1976
464
24:26
38
»
Annette Looe
1961
Södertälje Polisen
412
24:28
39
»
Christina Hilgendorf
1975
AstraZeneca
261
24:36
40
»
Monica Lidberg
1963
AstraZeneca
289
24:43
41
»
Anne Charlotte Berlin-Ottervald
1963
AstraZeneca
432
24:51
42
»
Karin Skantz
1971
AstraZeneca
326
24:52
43
»
Ann-Charlotte Karlquist
1970
AstraZeneca
275
24:53
44
»
Lotta Pettersson
1967
AstraZeneca
315
25:07
45
»
Therese Lindquist
1991
SBBK
293
25:07
46
»
Malin Abrahamsson
1976
Fredrikshofs FIF
233
25:11
47
»
Nina Pettersson
1973
Stockholm
316
25:13
48
»
Sofie Halén
1976
Fias Ateljé
258
25:23
49
»
Sofia Finn Sjögren
1977
503
25:40
50
»
Ulrika Ström
1968
AstraZeneca
486
25:47
51
»
Kajsa Wadell
1987
Linköping
341
25:55
52
»
Fanny Engström
1976
Träffpunkt Tälje
249
26:10
53
»
Anna Ceder
1970
Adapter Resurs AB
244
26:15
54
»
Kerstin Zetterlund
Telge Nät AB
344
26:18
55
»
Veronica Morris
1968
Bandhagen
305
26:22
56
»
Camilla Lindquist
1993
Södertälje
292
26:29
57
»
Yamica Enedahl
1979
Team olympic
505
26:41
58
»
Karolina Fränne
1969
AstraZeneca
254
27:01
59
»
Karin Sundberg
1973
Södertälje
201
27:09
60
»
Annika Blomgren
1957
515
27:15
61
»
Ann-Louise Karlsson
1969
Dev net
456
27:16
62
»
Berit Lindström
1961
Södertälje
421
27:17
63
»
Sara Blomqvist
1976
AstraZeneca
243
27:23
64
»
Johanna Taipale
1981
AstraZeneca
336
27:27
65
»
Ruth Mender
AstraZeneca
303
27:31
66
»
Reija Pensonen
1964
AZ IF
312
27:35
67
»
Nikita Stafström
1994
ICA Trossen, Trosa
329
27:45
68
»
Paula Uhrdin
Enhörna IF
339
27:46
69
»
Susanne Sjöberg
1972
AstraZeneca
324
27:51
70
»
Ingela Lundström
1967
AstraZeneca
299
27:58
71
»
Karin Pettersson
1968
520
28:01
72
»
Annelie Nilsson
Södertälje Kyrkliga IF
306
28:05
73
»
Martina Claeson
1975
AstraZeneca
246
28:06
74
»
Mireya Morris
1964
Södertälje
304
28:21
75
»
Lisa Rönngren
1977
Järna
321
28:28
76
»
Heli Tainio
1960
Enhörna
335
28:33
77
»
Cecilia Engström
AstraZeneca
248
28:35
78
»
Monika Asplund
1950
Södertälje
238
28:38
79
»
Caroline Sundqvist
1991
Södertälje
333
28:44
80
»
Helena Goike
1965
AstraZeneca
255
28:45
81
»
Carina Nilsson
1975
Södertälje
308
28:48
82
»
Annika Åberg
1970
AstraZeneca
346
28:51
83
»
Anne-Britt Kung
1968
Nykvarn
284
28:58
84
»
Malin Södergren
1977
Sydpoolen AB
334
28:59
85
»
Karin Wallgren
1963
Södertälje
342
29:02
85
»
Carin Öhrsvik
1973
AstraZeneca
347
29:02
87
»
Anna Willford
1983
Kyrkans Ungdom i Hovsjö
436
29:09
88
»
Jessica Jonsson
1978
Södertälje
273
29:39
89
»
Carina Lind
1965
Peab
290
29:46
90
»
Camilla Magnusson
1966
Södertälje
301
29:54
91
»
Mylené Beiming
1967
Enskede
452
29:55
92
»
Carin Aquilon
1974
Rönninge
237
30:01
93
»
Malin Andersson
1974
490
30:01
94
»
Marie Malmström
1961
Södertälje
302
30:06
95
»
Marika Gustafsson
1972
Åkers Styckebruk
256
30:41
96
»
Birgitta Bjernbäck
1969
Järna
241
30:53
97
»
Anna Hurtig
1981
AstraZeneca
265
30:54
98
»
Karin Larsson
Telge AB
286
30:54
99
»
Sara Leonardsson
1969
Adapter Resurs AB
288
31:04
100
»
Ann-Charlotte Sjögren
1970
AXA Sportsclub
325
31:11
101
»
Tanja Tynkkinen
1965
AstraZeneca
338
31:15
102
»
Paulina Eknor
1993
510
31:21
103
»
Anette Johansson
1964
AstraZeneca
268
32:02
104
»
Elisabeth Eriksson
1965
Tumba
251
32:18
105
»
Pirjo Lahdenperä
1949
Solna
285
32:52
106
»
Jessica Andersson
1964
429
33:30
107
»
Jennie Kollberg
1987
SNO
280
34:10
108
»
Susanne Schipper
1969
AstraZeneca
323
34:11
109
»
Tina Hillerström
1965
Adapter Resurs AB
262
35:09
110
»
Åsa Erinder
1965
Järna
253
35:22
111
»
Kristina Johansson
1979
Telge Energi
271
35:42
112
»
Elisabeth Pettersson
1948
Södertälje
313
35:50
113
»
Sonia Eriksson
1974
AstraZeneca
252
37:26
114
»
Åsa Ring
1965
AstraZeneca
319
38:25
115
»
Christel Andersson
1970
Nykvarn
236
40:02
116
»
Ulla Kumpula
1969
AstraZeneca
283
50:26
117
»
Marja Lindholm
1966
AstraZeneca
291
50:26