Svenska Sv   English En   Fran├žais Fr   Suomi Fi  

Results from Edge Sports SKINS Mallow 10 Mile road race 2014 2014

10mile F40

The result list is ordered by gross results
Gross time: Your time calculated from the start gun signal.
Net time: Your time calculated from the passing of the start line.

Displaying all 77 results
Pl. Name YOB Club/City/Country Cat. Subcat. # Net Gross
1 » Nollaig HUNTER Leevale ac F F40 1270 (1:03:45) 1:03:48
2 » Anna DORIS Midleton AC F F40 243 (1:05:46) 1:05:47
3 » Siobhan DEMPSEY F F40 478 (1:07:05) 1:07:21
4 » Anne WOLFE St Finbarrs F F40 867 (1:07:32) 1:07:32
5 » Gillian COTTER St Finbarrs F F40 1162 (1:07:36) 1:07:37
6 » Una PLANT F F40 495 (1:08:32) 1:08:47
7 » Brea COOKE Waterford AC F F40 1028 (1:09:18) 1:09:27
8 » Joanne MCCANN F F40 301 (1:11:14) 1:11:25
9 » Brendan CURTIN F F40 683 (1:11:33) 1:11:52
10 » Esther MURPHY St Finbarrs F F40 724 (1:12:06) 1:12:18
11 » Sandra WALSH F F40 149 (1:13:02) 1:13:21
12 » Deirdre MCCARTHY North Cork Ac F F40 850 (1:16:31) 1:16:49
13 » Pauline CALLAN Bandon AC F F40 694 (1:16:54) 1:17:16
14 » Regina SHEEHAN Mallow AC F F40 333 (1:17:34) 1:17:34
15 » Corona DEANE F F40 573 (1:16:51) 1:17:58
16 » Catherine HEHIR Kch F F40 790 (1:17:52) 1:18:07
17 » Anne OCONNELL Mallow AC F F40 1020 (1:18:12) 1:18:34
18 » Angela MCCALL F F40 456 (1:18:39) 1:18:39
19 » Catherine OSULLIVAN Galtee Runners AC F F40 1048 (1:18:41) 1:19:00
20 » Deirdre OCALLAGHAN Eagle AC F F40 397 (1:19:12) 1:19:12
21 » Denise HICKEY Midleton AC F F40 1179 (1:19:35) 1:19:35
22 » Rachel DOWNEY Clonmel AC F F40 1073 (1:19:47) 1:19:47
23 » Martina MURPHY Riverstick Kinsale F F40 509 (1:19:20) 1:19:54
24 » Frances EGAN Mallow AC F F40 1184 (1:19:48) 1:20:08
25 » Bernadette TEOMEY Midleton AC F F40 584 (1:21:39) 1:21:39
26 » Grainne MCKENNA F F40 310 (1:21:38) 1:22:08
27 » Antionette Cooney Kinsale Tri Club F F40 1290 (1:23:16) 1:23:16
28 » Eileen COLLINS Clon road runners F F40 742 (1:23:40) 1:24:08
29 » Sunita CORCORAN Eagle AC F F40 763 (1:23:59) 1:24:24
30 » Noreen HARVEY Pacer 85 min F F40 1205 (1:23:59) 1:24:31
31 » Ide KELLEHER Pacer 85 min F F40 1211 (1:24:00) 1:24:31
32 » Yvonne RUSSELL F F40 1112 (1:23:58) 1:24:43
33 » Catherine HANNAFIN Clonmel AC F F40 709 (1:24:40) 1:25:14
34 » Sinead SHANAHAN F F40 916 (1:24:38) 1:25:21
35 » Linda OCONNOR North Cork Ac F F40 897 (1:24:59) 1:25:33
36 » Elizabeth ODELL F F40 51 (1:25:15) 1:26:20
37 » Valerie LYNCH Watergrasshill AC F F40 515 (1:25:37) 1:26:23
38 » Valerie GARVEY Mallow AC F F40 1147 (1:26:14) 1:26:44
39 » Pauline HANNAFIN F F40 859 (1:26:29) 1:27:04
40 » Susan CLIFFE youghal ac F F40 935 (1:26:45) 1:27:11
41 » Karen DALY F F40 510 (1:27:52) 1:28:23
42 » Bernadette LOONEY Eagle AC F F40 109 (1:28:24) 1:29:08
43 » Sinead PALEY St Finbarrs F F40 1043 (1:29:23) 1:29:23
44 » Geraldine MANNING F F40 1123 (1:28:54) 1:29:45
45 » Catherine OCONNOR Mallow AC F F40 754 (1:29:09) 1:29:49
46 » Ger MCDONALD Clonmel AC F F40 1187 (1:30:13) 1:30:13
47 » Eileen CRONIN Clonmel AC F F40 538 (1:30:19) 1:30:19
48 » Margaret OSHEA Donoughmore AC F F40 527 (1:29:07) 1:30:36
49 » Tracey TWOMEY F F40 1113 (1:30:09) 1:30:55
50 » Michelle FITZGERALD F F40 169 (1:31:44) 1:32:25
51 » Bereniece KELLY F F40 1221 (1:31:59) 1:32:42
52 » Niamh COGAN F F40 1124 (1:32:25) 1:32:53
53 » Jennifer McGinn F F40 1282 (1:31:53) 1:32:57
54 » Joanne COUGHLAN North Cork Ac F F40 173 (1:32:12) 1:32:58
55 » Lynda MCKNIGHT F F40 768 (1:33:10) 1:33:10
56 » Ger PHELAN Clonmel AC F F40 1082 (1:32:40) 1:33:32
57 » Bridget LEHANE F F40 339 (1:32:58) 1:33:37
58 » Lorraine OKEEFFE Thurles Crokes F F40 11 (1:32:58) 1:33:57
59 » Edel NAGLE F F40 783 (1:33:33) 1:34:31
60 » Mary PYKE Moore Abbey Milers F F40 1233 (1:33:44) 1:34:46
61 » Dolores BEVAN F F40 1149 (1:33:52) 1:34:46
62 » Doreen KIRWAN F F40 828 (1:34:44) 1:35:40
63 » Mary OBRIEN Thurles Crokes F F40 12 (1:35:22) 1:36:19
64 » Helena MAWE Thurles Crokes F F40 171 (1:36:09) 1:37:05
65 » Sinead BOLSTER F F40 531 (1:36:13) 1:37:13
66 » Grainne STACK F F40 1163 (1:38:04) 1:38:48
67 » Tricia OHERLIHY Carrigaline Road Runners F F40 985 (1:39:02) 1:39:39
68 » Caroline DUNNE F F40 28 (1:38:53) 1:39:50
69 » Trish HORGAN F F40 671 (1:39:08) 1:39:55
70 » Yvonne KERTSCH F F40 228 (1:39:43) 1:40:34
71 » Clare MURPHY F F40 84 (1:39:52) 1:40:56
72 » Kay CARROLL Clonmel AC F F40 842 (1:41:15) 1:42:06
73 » Rosemary RYAN F F40 1155 (1:42:12) 1:43:12
74 » Cora OREGAN Ballincollig A.C. F F40 990 (1:43:15) 1:43:15
75 » Alison MCNAMARA Clonmel AC F F40 1017 (1:42:57) 1:43:59
76 » Auriol KELLY F F40 194 (1:46:50) 1:47:45
77 » Siobhan ODWYER Clonmel AC F F40 1011 (1:52:17) 1:52:17