Results from Blodomloppet Malmö 2014
5 km
Pl. | Name | YOB | Club/City/Country | Cat. | Subcat. | # | Net |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
251 | » Henrik Gerdtsson | 1968 | Sigma Blood Runners | Herr 5 km | Blodgivare | 5284 | 25:44 |
252 | » Susanne Hansson | Ortopeden Malmö | Dam 5 km | 6465 | 25:45 | ||
253 | » Marcus Jönsson | Team Energi Sverige | Herr 5 km | 5086 | 25:45 | ||
254 | » Peter Alriksson | Herr 5 km | 5749 | 25:46 | |||
255 | » Anonymous | Anonymous | Herr 5 km | 5699 | 25:47 | ||
256 | » Claes Andersson | 9 trappor | Herr 5 km | 5381 | 25:48 | ||
256 | » Håkan Balcker | Nordic Plastics Group 5 | Herr 5 km | 5439 | 25:48 | ||
258 | » Julius Dounas | 2003 | Blodiglarna | Herr 5 km | 5969 | 25:49 | |
259 | » Herman Friedländer | 1979 | Pålsson | Herr 5 km | 4562 | 25:49 | |
260 | » Daniel Gustafsson | 1981 | Vestas 1 | Herr 5 km | 5815 | 25:49 | |
261 | » Johannes Sundin | 1996 | Vi gör så gott vi kan | Herr 5 km | 5984 | 25:50 | |
261 | » Josefin Boucht | Dam 5 km | 6442 | 25:50 | |||
263 | » Filip Lindberg | Lag Energi Sverige | Herr 5 km | 838 | 25:50 | ||
264 | » Maria Abel | Bjurfors 3 | Dam 5 km | Blodgivare | 5873 | 25:51 | |
265 | » Lautaro Salvador | Herr 5 km | 6505 | 25:53 | |||
266 | » Susanne Göransson | 1991 | Malmö | Dam 5 km | 6014 | 25:54 | |
267 | » Veronika Palmertz | 1979 | System Verification | Dam 5 km | 4917 | 25:55 | |
268 | » Annette Henriksson | 1970 | Swedbank Lag 2 | Dam 5 km | 4792 | 25:55 | |
269 | » Sofie Nyberg Horning | 1971 | Östra Skolan | Dam 5 km | 5323 | 25:56 | |
270 | » Deltagare 9 | Förvaltningsrätten i Malmö 2 | Dam 5 km | 5662 | 25:57 | ||
271 | » Janusz Pena | 1972 | Scanjet Marineteam | Herr 5 km | 4775 | 25:57 | |
272 | » Susanna Roth | AKVA3:1 | Dam 5 km | 5113 | 25:58 | ||
273 | » Bilal Fakhro | 1975 | Herr 5 km | 5325 | 25:58 | ||
274 | » Theo Åhman | Herr 5 km | 6479 | 25:58 | |||
275 | » Monika Olsson | Kävlinge lag 7 | Dam 5 km | 5038 | 25:59 | ||
275 | » Anna Dahlgren | Kävlinge lag 31 | Dam 5 km | 5016 | 25:59 | ||
277 | » Ola Olsson | 1968 | Liedberg | Herr 5 km | 4559 | 25:59 | |
278 | » Mattias Nilsson | Ditt lag | Herr 5 km | 4394 | 25:59 | ||
279 | » Marie Skarp | ABB - Gul | Dam 5 km | 6068 | 26:00 | ||
280 | » Peter Hingström | 1962 | Liedberg | Herr 5 km | 4556 | 26:01 | |
281 | » Fredrik Sjöström | Malmö | Herr 5 km | 6422 | 26:01 | ||
282 | » Christoffer Åhman | 1977 | APL | Herr 5 km | 5390 | 26:01 | |
283 | » Julia Tjärnehov | 1985 | EY - Nationella1 | Dam 5 km | 4537 | 26:01 | |
284 | » Kalle Friberg | Optimera Trean | Herr 5 km | 4251 | 26:01 | ||
285 | » Bujar Muli | 1995 | Malmö | Herr 5 km | 6352 | 26:02 | |
286 | » Ulrika Ringdahl | 1971 | Invest in Skåne racing forward | Dam 5 km | 4233 | 26:02 | |
287 | » Marcus Ljungberg | Chemotechnique 2 | Herr 5 km | Blodgivare | 5110 | 26:03 | |
288 | » Jonas Öhrn | Herr 5 km | 4522 | 26:04 | |||
289 | » Joacim Aulin | Nordic Plastics Group 2 | Herr 5 km | 5431 | 26:05 | ||
290 | » Kim Liljeberg | 1973 | E.ON Full Koll | Herr 5 km | 5064 | 26:05 | |
291 | » Anna Larsson | 1991 | Fjärtdårarna | Dam 5 km | Blodgivare | 5949 | 26:07 |
292 | » Catharina Olsson | 1985 | Söderbönor 2 | Dam 5 km | 5730 | 26:07 | |
293 | » Johannes Hedin | 1980 | Bild och Funktion - Akuten | Herr 5 km | 4880 | 26:08 | |
294 | » Jennie O | Kalles Gräslök | Dam 5 km | 6010 | 26:09 | ||
295 | » Zofia Hofman | Dam 5 km | 6474 | 26:09 | |||
296 | » Anonymous | Anonymous | Dam 5 km | 768 | 26:09 | ||
297 | » Tobias Ahlandsberg | 1997 | Herr 5 km | 4830 | 26:10 | ||
298 | » Kevin Causer | 1981 | SPI Sprinters | Herr 5 km | 6120 | 26:11 | |
299 | » Marcus Svensson | Herr 5 km | 6495 | 26:12 | |||
300 | » Simon Jörning Webrant | 1978 | gLÖDheta | Herr 5 km | 4525 | 26:13 | |
301 | » Robert Losell | GSD Aimpoint Produktion Lag 3 | Herr 5 km | 4586 | 26:14 | ||
302 | » Petru Rosenthörn | 1974 | Seko Bring Citymail 2 | Herr 5 km | 6222 | 26:15 | |
303 | » Sara Persson | Bjurfors 2 | Dam 5 km | 5866 | 26:17 | ||
304 | » Caroline Nilsson | Maxigänget | Dam 5 km | 6115 | 26:17 | ||
305 | » Anders Eklind | 1978 | helsingborg | Herr 5 km | 5418 | 26:18 | |
306 | » Maria Johansson | 1982 | Staffanstorp | Dam 5 km | 4161 | 26:18 | |
306 | » Mikael Sundin | 1993 | Vi gör så gott vi kan | Herr 5 km | 5983 | 26:18 | |
308 | » Tove Mårtensson | EY Lund 1 | Dam 5 km | 390 | 26:18 | ||
309 | » Zahid Iedan | 1986 | Masarna 2 | Herr 5 km | 5797 | 26:20 | |
310 | » Sofie Ellerström | 1974 | ASIH/palliativa enheten Lund2 | Dam 5 km | 5093 | 26:20 | |
310 | » Anonymous | Anonymous | Dam 5 km | 5774 | 26:20 | ||
312 | » Vesa Kallio | Stologiskt | Herr 5 km | 5745 | 26:21 | ||
312 | » Tuve Andersson | 1983 | Tulopästlo | Herr 5 km | 4848 | 26:21 | |
314 | » Marcus Rylander | 1996 | &Hår | Herr 5 km | 5586 | 26:21 | |
315 | » Pia Strömberg | 1963 | Malmö | Dam 5 km | 4845 | 26:21 | |
316 | » Anonymous | Anonymous | Herr 5 km | 4207 | 26:21 | ||
317 | » Marie Pettersson | 1974 | PEAB Lag 7 | Dam 5 km | 6102 | 26:22 | |
318 | » Fredrik Mannerstedt | Fujitsu 1 | Herr 5 km | 6160 | 26:22 | ||
319 | » Elin Siroiney | KFM Skusanianerna | Dam 5 km | 5861 | 26:23 | ||
320 | » Ina Kronvall | 1993 | PEAB Lag 8 | Dam 5 km | 6106 | 26:24 | |
321 | » Linn Ahl | 1989 | Lund | Dam 5 km | 4195 | 26:25 | |
322 | » Anonymous | Anonymous | Herr 5 km | 4456 | 26:25 | ||
323 | » Emma Pettersson | Dam 5 km | 133 | 26:27 | |||
324 | » Laila De Vries | Rehabianerna | Dam 5 km | 4804 | 26:28 | ||
325 | » Anders Scott | 1974 | Lag NP Repligen | Herr 5 km | 5199 | 26:28 | |
326 | » Sara Holm | Sniglarna | Dam 5 km | 5960 | 26:28 | ||
327 | » Per Michanek | 1955 | Flyinge Fashionistas | Herr 5 km | 5567 | 26:29 | |
328 | » Carina Marko-Varga | Öresunds förskola | Dam 5 km | 6404 | 26:29 | ||
329 | » Malin Axelsson | 1974 | Leukocyterna | Dam 5 km | 5406 | 26:30 | |
330 | » Daniel Nilsson | Stirling 1 | Herr 5 km | 5375 | 26:30 | ||
331 | » Sara Hamlin | E.ON Full Koll | Dam 5 km | 5067 | 26:30 | ||
332 | » Anonymous | Anonymous | Dam 5 km | 4730 | 26:31 | ||
333 | » Didrik Ekstrand | Felestad | Herr 5 km | 4432 | 26:31 | ||
334 | » Anna Broms | Dam 5 km | 6501 | 26:31 | |||
335 | » Cecilia Altheden | Hjärups skola 3/Kyrkheddinge | Dam 5 km | 4632 | 26:31 | ||
336 | » Therese Henriksson | Kävlinge lag 2 | Dam 5 km | 4988 | 26:32 | ||
337 | » Emmy Harlid | 1987 | RUSA | Dam 5 km | 5042 | 26:32 | |
338 | » Magdalena Kindvall | 1966 | Malmö | Dam 5 km | 4718 | 26:33 | |
339 | » Anonymous | Anonymous | Dam 5 km | 5905 | 26:33 | ||
340 | » Sofia Österberg | Stologiskt | Dam 5 km | 5744 | 26:35 | ||
341 | » Helene Jardenberg | 1976 | Söderbönor 1 | Dam 5 km | 1169 | 26:35 | |
341 | » Annica Immonen | 1969 | Staffanstorps pinglorna | Dam 5 km | 5540 | 26:35 | |
343 | » Anonymous | Anonymous | Herr 5 km | 190 | 26:36 | ||
344 | » Anonymous | Anonymous | Dam 5 km | 4751 | 26:36 | ||
344 | » Cecilia Jensen | Tottarps skola 1 | Dam 5 km | 4667 | 26:36 | ||
346 | » Anonymous | Anonymous | Herr 5 km | Blodgivare | 5616 | 26:36 | |
347 | » Jonas Eriksson | Blue team | Herr 5 km | 4868 | 26:36 | ||
348 | » Ulrika Bach | Nordic Plastics Group 4 | Dam 5 km | 5434 | 26:37 | ||
349 | » Petter Lönn | 1979 | Team mumintrollen | Herr 5 km | 4596 | 26:38 | |
350 | » Åsa Wendel | IFO | Dam 5 km | 4634 | 26:38 | ||
351 | » Daniel Karlsson | 1981 | PostNord | Herr 5 km | 6348 | 26:39 | |
352 | » Kati Ranklev | 1970 | Drakula | Dam 5 km | 4091 | 26:39 | |
353 | » Eugen Marcian | 1961 | Staffanstorp | Herr 5 km | Blodgivare | 5096 | 26:40 |
354 | » Helena Vilhelmsson | 1984 | Vi kallar oss eliten | Dam 5 km | Blodgivare | 4480 | 26:41 |
355 | » Mikael Karlsson | Gunnar Karlsen Sverige AB lag 1 | Herr 5 km | 4909 | 26:41 | ||
356 | » Sandra Hansson | Bjurfors 3 | Dam 5 km | 5872 | 26:41 | ||
356 | » Frida Landgren | Präja | Dam 5 km | 4891 | 26:41 | ||
358 | » Ann Tornberg | 1963 | Gastro 1 | Dam 5 km | 5232 | 26:41 | |
359 | » Anonymous | Anonymous | Dam 5 km | 5319 | 26:42 | ||
360 | » Martin Forsberg | Byggmästar´n i Skåne lag 2 | Herr 5 km | 5784 | 26:42 | ||
361 | » Birgitta Carlberg | 1968 | Leukocyterna | Dam 5 km | 5405 | 26:42 | |
361 | » Sofia Zaar | Malmö | Dam 5 km | 5069 | 26:42 | ||
363 | » Hanna Zeime | 1981 | Vellinge | Dam 5 km | 4771 | 26:43 | |
364 | » Cecilia White | 1968 | Camozzi | Dam 5 km | 4595 | 26:43 | |
365 | » Nils Bylander | 1985 | Sigmariterna | Herr 5 km | 5288 | 26:44 | |
366 | » Jenny Havander | Affärssupport 1 | Dam 5 km | 5304 | 26:46 | ||
367 | » Robert Grahm | Arkitektkopia 2 | Herr 5 km | 5529 | 26:46 | ||
368 | » Martina Palmqvist | Bernoulli öst | Dam 5 km | 4517 | 26:46 | ||
369 | » Ann Brisfors | Ann Brisfors | Dam 5 km | 5765 | 26:48 | ||
369 | » Alexander Jönsson | Stadsbyggnadskontoret | Herr 5 km | 4652 | 26:48 | ||
371 | » Rolf Horntvedt | Gunnar Karlsen Sverige AB lag 1 | Herr 5 km | 4908 | 26:48 | ||
372 | » Karl Magnus Lenntorp | 1966 | Herr 5 km | 5517 | 26:49 | ||
373 | » Therese Leth | 1978 | Spångholmsskolan | Dam 5 km | 6335 | 26:49 | |
373 | » Shervin Vahedi | Herr 5 km | 6193 | 26:49 | |||
375 | » Martin Broms | Malmö FN-förening | Herr 5 km | 6190 | 26:50 | ||
376 | » Anders Bengtsson | Malmator | Herr 5 km | 5654 | 26:50 | ||
377 | » Anna Suarez | 1976 | Oxie | Dam 5 km | 4058 | 26:50 | |
378 | » Anonymous | Anonymous | Dam 5 km | 6260 | 26:51 | ||
379 | » Caroline Hagemann | TVINS Sprinter Lag 1 | Dam 5 km | 5219 | 26:51 | ||
380 | » Magnus Nilsson | Arkitektkopia 1 | Herr 5 km | 5525 | 26:53 | ||
381 | » Paulina Holkenberg | 1989 | Egmont Publishing 2 | Dam 5 km | 5307 | 26:53 | |
381 | » Tina Norberg | 1981 | De dysfunktionella | Dam 5 km | 5579 | 26:53 | |
383 | » Jimmy Petersson | Herr 5 km | Blodgivare | 5300 | 26:54 | ||
384 | » Marie-Louise Ogenborn | Team Lantmännen Lantbruk | Dam 5 km | 5207 | 26:55 | ||
385 | » Sofie Andersson | 1986 | Wihlborgs Fastigheter Lag 3 | Dam 5 km | 4349 | 26:56 | |
386 | » Mikael Hamnedalen | CGI 2 | Herr 5 km | Blodgivare | 4681 | 26:57 | |
387 | » Mikael Dahlskog | Ica Arlöv | Herr 5 km | 6522 | 26:57 | ||
388 | » Sara Håbbe | 1993 | Tores Allköp ICA Skivarp | Dam 5 km | 6217 | 26:57 | |
388 | » Christina Heander | 1987 | Tygelsjö | Dam 5 km | 4419 | 26:57 | |
390 | » Jaime Cascalheira | Gunnar Karlsen Sverige AB lag 1 | Herr 5 km | 4907 | 26:58 | ||
391 | » Linnea Åkesson | Lantmännen Utveckling 1 | Dam 5 km | 5180 | 26:58 | ||
392 | » Lars Lindholm | 1942 | Snabba shades 2 | Herr 5 km | 4768 | 26:58 | |
393 | » Anna Bohm | 1986 | Dam 5 km | 4283 | 26:58 | ||
394 | » Sven Thomée | 1957 | GRANITFABRIKEN | Herr 5 km | 5888 | 26:59 | |
394 | » Ann-Charlotte Rickne | 1978 | Elite Hotel Ideon | Dam 5 km | 5840 | 26:59 | |
396 | » Hanna Rosberg | Hjärups skola | Dam 5 km | 4629 | 26:59 | ||
397 | » Ingemar Ingemarsson | 1949 | LR Consulting 2 | Herr 5 km | 4490 | 26:59 | |
398 | » Anonymous | Anonymous | Dam 5 km | 4457 | 27:01 | ||
399 | » Annika Wahldén | 1971 | Söderbönor 1 | Dam 5 km | Blodgivare | 1168 | 27:01 |
400 | » Sofie Gustavsson | Rehablöparna | Dam 5 km | 4676 | 27:02 | ||
401 | » Jenny Dam | Agito 2 | Dam 5 km | 5547 | 27:03 | ||
401 | » Solveig Wärnö | 1966 | Malmö | Dam 5 km | 5272 | 27:03 | |
403 | » Åsa Karlberg | Schenker - Kjell | Dam 5 km | 4366 | 27:04 | ||
404 | » Deltagare 10 | Förvaltningsrätten i Malmö 2 | Dam 5 km | 5663 | 27:04 | ||
405 | » Ole Lenarth Nielsen | 1964 | Kwintet lag4 | Herr 5 km | 4951 | 27:05 | |
406 | » Jim Bengtsson | 1952 | PEAB Lag 5 | Herr 5 km | 6091 | 27:05 | |
407 | » Karl Johansson | 1988 | Larsas änglar | Herr 5 km | 6145 | 27:05 | |
407 | » Kerstin Olsson | 1956 | Entusiasterna | Dam 5 km | 4820 | 27:05 | |
409 | » Andreas Nilsson | Team Lantmännen Lantbruk | Herr 5 km | 5208 | 27:05 | ||
410 | » Mirela Dzanic | KFM2 | Dam 5 km | 4227 | 27:06 | ||
411 | » Istvan Szasz | 1985 | Sigma Team Foundation | Herr 5 km | 5282 | 27:06 | |
412 | » Jonas Larsson | 1982 | Tygelsjö | Herr 5 km | 4420 | 27:07 | |
413 | » Maria Håkansson | 1977 | AddPro 2 | Dam 5 km | 5518 | 27:07 | |
414 | » Kia Olsson | 1976 | Flyinge Fighters | Dam 5 km | 5294 | 27:08 | |
415 | » Ola Lundin | Herr 5 km | 5301 | 27:08 | |||
416 | » Linda Sundqvist | 1973 | Posten Limhamn | Dam 5 km | 5596 | 27:09 | |
417 | » Göran Persson | Kävlinge lag 5 | Herr 5 km | Blodgivare | 5031 | 27:09 | |
418 | » Kent Lorentzon | 1975 | Sigmariterna | Herr 5 km | 5287 | 27:10 | |
419 | » Maria Bolmehag | Kävlinge lag 36 | Dam 5 km | Blodgivare | 5025 | 27:10 | |
420 | » Jessika Rahm | AF i Trelleborg/Vellinge 3 | Dam 5 km | 6413 | 27:11 | ||
421 | » Caroline Tornhill | 1977 | Länsstyrelsen Skåne Rätts 1 | Dam 5 km | 5994 | 27:12 | |
422 | » Karin Brissman | 1980 | Sigma Team Foundation | Dam 5 km | Blodgivare | 5283 | 27:12 |
422 | » Henrik Björk | Optimera Tvåan | Herr 5 km | 4249 | 27:12 | ||
424 | » Sanna Wesén | 1990 | Team mumintrollen | Dam 5 km | 4599 | 27:13 | |
425 | » Carina Gustafsson | Stologiskt | Dam 5 km | 5743 | 27:13 | ||
426 | » Hanna Svendsen | Malmö tingsrätt 2 | Dam 5 km | 5125 | 27:13 | ||
427 | » Marie-Louise Ohlsson | 1967 | Lag Zäta Repligen | Dam 5 km | 5203 | 27:14 | |
428 | » Astrid Görtz | 1992 | Team Astrid | Dam 5 km | 4191 | 27:14 | |
429 | » Malin Borg | Höör Kommun lag 6 | Dam 5 km | 6306 | 27:14 | ||
430 | » Sara Pettersson | 1982 | Stamcellerna | 6423 | 27:15 | ||
431 | » Hans-Inge Eneberg | 1965 | Blinkfyrar lag 2 | Herr 5 km | 5472 | 27:15 | |
431 | » Hanna Elledil | Dam 5 km | 6520 | 27:15 | |||
433 | » Agneta Hammarström | Mariaskolan 1 | Dam 5 km | 5155 | 27:16 | ||
434 | » Lina Peters | Sabina Karlsson | Dam 5 km | 6319 | 27:16 | ||
435 | » Aldijana Mehanovic | 1987 | EY - Nationella1 | Dam 5 km | 4534 | 27:18 | |
436 | » Tony Spodnjak | 1980 | Invest in Skåne fast forward | Herr 5 km | 4856 | 27:19 | |
437 | » Dan Arvidsson | Byggmästar´n i Skåne | Herr 5 km | 5781 | 27:20 | ||
438 | » Charlotte Stridh | 1972 | Dam 5 km | Blodgivare | 4919 | 27:20 | |
439 | » Gordan Komadina | 1968 | Invest in Skåne racing forward | Herr 5 km | 4852 | 27:20 | |
440 | » Tommy Sjöbeck | 1987 | Mammagruppen 2012 | Herr 5 km | 5590 | 27:20 | |
441 | » Charlotte Westberg | FANTAMAJ TEAM | Dam 5 km | 5363 | 27:20 | ||
442 | » Greger Erixon | Mitt lag | Herr 5 km | 4390 | 27:20 | ||
442 | » Britta Praktik | Mariaskolan 2 | Dam 5 km | 5157 | 27:20 | ||
444 | » Therese Lindsley | 1978 | Invest in Skåne racing forward | Dam 5 km | 4217 | 27:21 | |
445 | » Anonymous | Anonymous | Herr 5 km | 6125 | 27:21 | ||
446 | » Christer Tjörnquist | Af1202 | Herr 5 km | 6407 | 27:22 | ||
447 | » Cissi Ferm | Akuten 2 | Dam 5 km | 5083 | 27:22 | ||
448 | » Christian Westerberg | 1974 | YELLON | Herr 5 km | 5489 | 27:23 | |
448 | » Boel Ilvemark | Rehablöparna | Dam 5 km | 4798 | 27:23 | ||
450 | » Charlotte Berndtsson | 1965 | Lag Zäta Repligen | Dam 5 km | 5202 | 27:24 | |
451 | » Cecilia Granath | 1982 | Junifolket | Dam 5 km | 4939 | 27:24 | |
452 | » Laura Iribarren | 1986 | Team Ninni 3 | Dam 5 km | 5349 | 27:25 | |
453 | » Mattias Göransson | 1977 | Seko Bring CItymail 1 | Herr 5 km | Blodgivare | 6218 | 27:25 |
454 | » Camilla Nilsson | 1965 | Denker | Dam 5 km | 4554 | 27:25 | |
455 | » Anonymous | Anonymous | Herr 5 km | 4234 | 27:26 | ||
456 | » Per Nilsson | Kävlinge lag 3 | Herr 5 km | 5010 | 27:26 | ||
457 | » Lena Fant | KFM Skusanianerna | Dam 5 km | 5863 | 27:26 | ||
458 | » Anonymous | Anonymous | Dam 5 km | 6436 | 27:26 | ||
459 | » Marie Larsson | 1976 | Sundström | Dam 5 km | 4566 | 27:26 | |
460 | » Bergsveinn Snorrason | GSD Granuldisk | Herr 5 km | Blodgivare | 4578 | 27:27 | |
461 | » Jenny Andersson | 1971 | Posten Limhamn | Dam 5 km | Blodgivare | 5594 | 27:27 |
461 | » Björn Nilsson | 1982 | Lund | Herr 5 km | 6379 | 27:27 | |
463 | » Alexander Larsson | Optimera Trean | Herr 5 km | 4252 | 27:27 | ||
464 | » Kaj Timén | 1968 | ONE på språng | Herr 5 km | Blodgivare | 5603 | 27:27 |
465 | » Nathalie Reyes | 1989 | PostNord | Dam 5 km | 6346 | 27:29 | |
466 | » Michel Grant | Balderskolan 3 | Herr 5 km | 4613 | 27:30 | ||
466 | » Robert Persson Sepp | 1981 | PEAB Lag 5 | Herr 5 km | 6092 | 27:30 | |
468 | » Karolin Petersson | Dam 5 km | 6466 | 27:30 | |||
469 | » Camilla Ullmark | Dam 5 km | 6494 | 27:30 | |||
469 | » Sandra Holm | Nya Malmö Latin lag 4 | Dam 5 km | Blodgivare | 5612 | 27:30 | |
471 | » Lina Malmqvist | Minneskliniken 3 | Dam 5 km | 6344 | 27:30 | ||
471 | » Alexandra Elmer | 1978 | Malmö | Dam 5 km | 5317 | 27:30 | |
473 | » Tobias Sonestedt | Rönnbären | Herr 5 km | 4865 | 27:31 | ||
474 | » Måns Lundstedt | 1999 | Malmö | Herr 5 km | 4003 | 27:31 | |
475 | » Susanne Larsson | HSB Malmö Lag 5 | Dam 5 km | 6053 | 27:32 | ||
476 | » Åse Werner | 1981 | Drivhuset Malmö | Dam 5 km | 4030 | 27:33 | |
477 | » Ulf Dahlin | Team Energi Sverige | Herr 5 km | 5087 | 27:35 | ||
478 | » Annika Nicklasson | 1967 | Junifolket | Dam 5 km | Blodgivare | 4937 | 27:36 |
479 | » Anneli Roth | Kävlinge lag 32 | Dam 5 km | 5017 | 27:37 | ||
480 | » Servet Kanturovska | Pågen 4 | Dam 5 km | 5341 | 27:37 | ||
481 | » Anonymous | Anonymous | Dam 5 km | 6126 | 27:38 | ||
482 | » Katarina Wossmark | E.ON Full Koll | Dam 5 km | 5068 | 27:39 | ||
483 | » Marie Doggart | Dam 5 km | 6499 | 27:39 | |||
484 | » Marion Larsson | Pågen 4 | Dam 5 km | 5342 | 27:40 | ||
485 | » Jonna Björnheden | 1982 | AR Malmö | Dam 5 km | 5148 | 27:41 | |
486 | » Mats Ohlsson | Nordic Plastics Group 5 | Herr 5 km | 5436 | 27:41 | ||
486 | » Cecilia Spengler | HSB Malmö Lag 4 | Dam 5 km | 6051 | 27:41 | ||
488 | » Therese Rolin | 1988 | Power girls | Dam 5 km | Blodgivare | 4267 | 27:42 |
489 | » Anonymous | Anonymous | Herr 5 km | 6269 | 27:42 | ||
490 | » Per Bengtsson | Ann Brisfors | Herr 5 km | 5766 | 27:42 | ||
491 | » Anonymous | Anonymous | Dam 5 km | 4901 | 27:43 | ||
492 | » Wael Fakhro | 1994 | Malmö | Herr 5 km | 6353 | 27:44 | |
493 | » Kersti Sonesson | 1964 | Fresenius Kabi AB | Dam 5 km | 4133 | 27:44 | |
494 | » Johan Holgersson | Fria Läroverken 2 | Herr 5 km | Blodgivare | 5463 | 27:45 | |
495 | » Petra Frank Ekberg | KFM2 | Dam 5 km | 4226 | 27:46 | ||
496 | » Mette Borge Rundqvist | Hjärups skola | Dam 5 km | 4626 | 27:47 | ||
497 | » Annette Nordhöj | 1967 | Högens Härligheter | Dam 5 km | Blodgivare | 5164 | 27:47 |
498 | » Jörgen Dahlgren | Herr 5 km | 5748 | 27:48 | |||
498 | » Anonymous | Anonymous | Herr 5 km | 4166 | 27:48 | ||
500 | » Louise Hassellöf | Rehablöparna | Dam 5 km | 4801 | 27:50 |