Svenska Sv   English En   Fran├žais Fr   Suomi Fi  

Results from The Good Friday Run - 5 Miler 2014 2014

5 Miles

The result list is ordered by gross results
Gross time: Your time calculated from the start gun signal.
Net time: Your time calculated from the passing of the start line.

Displaying results 501 - 555 of 555 in total
Pl. Name YOB Club/City/Country Cat. Subcat. # Net Gross
501 » Louise Twomey F FS 558 (55:01) 55:12
501 » Alanna Quinn F FS 509 (55:00) 55:12
503 » Dee Kelly F FS 249 (54:43) 55:14
504 » Mary O Brien Glenflesk Ag Rith F F50 368 (55:02) 55:36
505 » Caroline Leahy F FS 274 (55:12) 55:38
505 » Aishling O Donoghue F FS 397 (55:11) 55:38
507 » Eileen Fitzpatrick F F35 167 (55:16) 55:41
508 » Mike Cronin Glenflesk Ag Rith M MS 90 (55:03) 55:41
509 » Antoinette Mcgrath F FS 320 (55:47) 56:10
510 » Caroline Mcgrath F F45 319 (55:47) 56:10
511 » Teresa O Donoghue F F35 400 (56:05) 56:15
512 » Lisa Reidy Born To Run F F40 515 (56:49) 56:49
513 » Georgina O Sullivan Born To Run F F35 424 (56:50) 56:50
514 » Maeve Conway-Sweeney Star Of The Laune F F45 78 (56:43) 56:56
515 » Mary Evans F F40 573 (56:34) 57:01
516 » Kathy Desmond F F35 116 (56:35) 57:02
517 » Patrick Sebbey M MJ 530 (57:19) 57:34
518 » Peter Mulvaney Kilmore AC M M45 587 (57:33) 57:46
519 » Anita Linehan F F35 280 (57:18) 57:54
520 » Dermot Sweeney Star Of The Laune M M45 549 (57:54) 58:06
521 » Cathy O Sullivan Glenflesk Ag Rith F F40 425 (58:32) 58:36
522 » Michelle Morris Glenflesk Ag Rith F F35 340 (58:32) 58:36
523 » Wora Mai Flynn F F40 170 (58:22) 58:42
524 » Pauline Casey F F50 46 (58:24) 58:44
525 » Ana Mcguire F FJ 322 (58:28) 58:54
526 » Susan Forde F F45 180 (58:32) 59:00
527 » Breda Spillane Glenflesk Ag Rith F FS 544 (58:41) 59:13
528 » Kathleen Murphy Glenflesk Ag Rith F F40 351 (58:46) 59:18
529 » Nicola Heffernan Kerry Crusaders F FS 214 (59:23) 59:29
530 » Mary Toomey Kerry Crusaders F FS 555 (59:23) 59:29
531 » Anne Dowling F FS 135 (59:29) 59:29
532 » Brenda Fitzgerald F F40 161 (59:07) 59:37
533 » Ciara Prendiville F FS 497 (59:16) 59:45
534 » Aoife O' Sullivan F FS 447 (59:25) 59:49
535 » Ann Sheehan Tralee Pipes And Drums Running Group F F50 538 (1:00:20) 1:00:24
536 » Ola Gaxha P&D Tralee F FS 190 (1:00:21) 1:00:24
536 » Leanne Mccarthy Garda Ac F FS 301 (1:00:20) 1:00:24
538 » Karen Mcmahon Tralee P&D Running Group F F35 328 (1:00:20) 1:00:24
539 » Jozi Jaku P&D Tralee F FS 226 (1:00:22) 1:00:27
540 » Antoinette O Leary F F35 406 (1:00:20) 1:00:27
541 » Elizabeth O Sullivan F F60 432 (1:01:01) 1:01:01
542 » Belinda Anderson F F35 2 (1:00:56) 1:01:02
543 » Cardine Kelly F F40 11512 (1:01:10) 1:01:10
544 » Helen Hinchion F F45 217 (1:01:01) 1:01:11
545 » Robbie Enright M MJ 149 (1:01:43) 1:01:59
546 » Grainne O Carroll F FS 374 (1:01:56) 1:02:23
547 » Emily Mccarthy F FS 307 (1:02:25) 1:02:46
548 » Linda Mccarthy F F40 306 (1:02:40) 1:02:47
549 » Ger O'shea M M40 473 (1:02:31) 1:02:50
550 » Johanna King F F40 261 (1:02:51) 1:03:20
551 » Debra Duggan Firies F FS 139 (1:03:22) 1:03:30
552 » Philippa O Leary F FS 405 (1:03:08) 1:03:30
553 » Eileen O Donoghue Glenflesk Ag Rith F F50 395 (1:04:09) 1:04:09
554 » Peg Doherty Glenflesk Ag Rith F F45 127 (1:03:35) 1:04:10
555 » Martina Dineen Glenflesk Ag Rith F F50 123 (1:04:33) 1:05:06