Svenska
English
Français
Suomi
Results from Bandon Half Marathon and 10k 2014 2014
Results
10K
Displaying results
1 - 250
of
301
in total
Page:
<
1
2
>
Pl.
Name
YOB
Club/City/Country
Cat.
Subcat.
#
Result
1
»
Alex O Shea
St Finbarrs
M
M40
1231
33:28
2
»
Michael Morgan
St Finbarrs
M
MS
1300
34:52
3
»
Fergus Wall
Bandon AC
M
M45
1204
36:48
4
»
Alan Ryan
Bandon AC
M
M40
1261
37:02
5
»
Ciaran Bouse
Eagle A.C.
M
MS
1223
37:24
6
»
Garrett Casey
St Finbarr's AC
M
M40
1024
38:18
7
»
David Butler
St Finbarr's AC
M
MS
1019
38:18
8
»
Stephen Lynch
Bandon
M
MS
1319
38:34
9
»
Killian Barry
Crusaders AC
M
MS
1006
39:08
10
»
Donncha Obrien
West cork cycling crew
M
MS
188
39:12
11
»
Paul Cleary
East Cork AC
M
MS
1337
39:28
12
»
Pat Mulcahy
M
MS
1126
39:34
13
»
Margaret Murphy
F
FS
1313
39:37
14
»
Thomas McCarthy
Bandon AC
M
MJ
1273
39:58
15
»
Matthew Gedden
Bandon AC
M
M45
1254
40:44
16
»
Denise Twohig
St Finbarr's AC
F
F40
1201
40:53
17
»
Ciaran Barry
M
MS
1008
41:00
18
»
Ronnie Barry
Bandon AC
F
FS
1005
41:26
19
»
Paul O'Toole
St Finbarr's AC
M
M50
1172
41:37
20
»
Yvonne please contact us O'Sullivan
1171
41:45
21
»
Chris Fehilly
M
MS
1056
41:58
22
»
Ger Doherty
M
MS
1344
42:31
23
»
John O'Sullivan
Bandon AC
M
MS
1212
42:38
24
»
Anna O'Neill
Dohneys AC
F
F50
1336
42:47
25
»
Darren Casey
M
MS
1263
42:51
26
»
John Dollard
Kilbrittain ART
M
MS
1311
43:09
27
»
Dave Fleming
M
M45
1157
43:13
28
»
Mark Ronan
M
M40
1189
43:18
29
»
Lorna Wolfe
Leevale ac
F
FS
1286
43:44
30
»
Niall Coughlan
Pfizer
M
M40
1038
43:55
31
»
Priscilla French
F
FS
1253
43:57
32
»
Colin Fortune
M
MS
1061
43:58
33
»
David Laffan
Bandon AC
M
MJ
1330
43:59
34
»
Geraldine Corcoran
Bandon AC
F
FS
1035
44:07
35
»
Dave Sheehan
St Finbarr's AC
M
MS
1194
44:11
36
»
Gerard Crean
Bandon AC
M
MS
1040
44:16
37
»
Catriona O'Tuama
F
FS
1175
44:19
38
»
Margaret Callanan
Fit for Life Bandon
F
F45
1222
44:21
39
»
Francis Russell
M
MS
1234
44:28
40
»
Ronan Crowley
Bandon AC/Pacer
M
MS
1270
44:32
41
»
Gary Fortune
M
MS
1062
44:46
42
»
Craig Morrison
M
M45
1255
44:56
43
»
Esther Murphy
F
F40
1325
45:01
44
»
Sean Murphy
Cork Orienteering Club
M
M40
1127
45:01
45
»
Patrick Hurley
Bandon AC
M
MJ
1236
45:02
46
»
Ronan Gough
Dublin
M
MS
1293
45:04
47
»
Ciaran Roberts
Bandon RFC
M
MJ
1188
45:06
48
»
Pavol Sisovsky
M
MS
1197
45:16
49
»
Barry Cronin
Kildare ART
M
MS
1310
45:17
50
»
John Coughlan
M
MS
1039
45:23
51
»
Jason Murphy
Lissarda
M
MS
1318
45:29
52
»
John O'driscoll
Rising Sun Ac
M
M55
1238
45:31
53
»
Aidan Duggan
M
M40
1282
45:34
54
»
Moi O Leary
St.Finbarrs AC
F
FS
1290
45:37
55
»
Mary Horgan
F
FS
1213
45:37
56
»
Debbie McCarthy
F
F40
1113
45:40
57
»
Maria O'Sullivan
F
FS
1210
45:56
58
»
Jason Quirke
M
MS
1185
46:00
59
»
Darren Crowley
Bandon AC
M
M40
1042
46:02
60
»
David O'Regan
M
M50
1245
46:04
61
»
John O'Connell
M
MS
1214
46:08
62
»
Frank Toner
M
MJ
1200
46:25
63
»
Michael Wall
Kinsale Tri Club
M
M45
1205
46:28
64
»
Eric O'Brien
Bandon
M
MS
1303
46:35
65
»
Fidelmna Ni Chathasaigh
F
F45
1308
46:39
66
»
Michael Crowley
M
M45
1044
46:42
67
»
John Henderson
M
MS
1275
46:45
68
»
Maria Hurley
Bantry AC
F
F50
1321
46:49
69
»
Elaine O'Donogue
Riverstick Kinsale AC
F
FS
1298
46:59
70
»
William Lee
M
MS
1315
47:08
71
»
John Hayes
Rising Sun Ac
M
M55
1237
47:16
72
»
Dermot O'Leary
Bandon RFC
M
M60
1339
47:19
73
»
Donal O Donoghue
M
M45
1276
47:20
74
»
Richard Forbes
M
MS
1215
47:25
75
»
Brendan O Connor
M
MS
1141
47:26
76
»
Derek Healy
M
MS
1078
47:26
77
»
Siobhan Devlin
TriClub Kinsale
F
F45
1307
47:26
78
»
Lisa O'Leary
F
FJ
1163
47:27
79
»
James Cahill
M
MS
1020
47:28
79
»
Ciara O Connor
F
FS
1140
47:28
81
»
Daniel Prados
M
MS
1186
47:29
82
»
Joshua O Regan
M
MJ
1148
47:29
83
»
Brian Barry
M
MS
1281
47:32
84
»
Brian Cahill
M
MS
1021
47:35
85
»
Shaun Coakley
Dunmanway RFC
M
MS
1296
47:39
86
»
Jack Desmond (IRE)
Timolleague
M
MJ
1317
47:41
87
»
Jim Barrett
M
M45
1004
48:03
88
»
Noel McCarthy
Limerick
M
MS
1291
48:11
89
»
Finbarr Kiely
M
MS
1283
48:12
90
»
John Flynn
M
MS
1059
48:15
91
»
Diarmuid Cunningham
M
MS
1224
48:16
92
»
Per Akesson
M
M50
1002
48:17
93
»
Richard O'Donovan
M
MS
1314
48:21
94
»
Lorraine O'Sullivan
St Finbarrs
F
FS
1324
48:29
95
»
James Leahy
Kilkenny
M
M50
1292
48:33
96
»
Matt Devine
M
MJ
1284
48:36
97
»
Ivan McCutcheon
Bandon
M
M45
1295
48:46
98
»
Michael Nolan
M
MS
1266
48:52
99
»
John Gallagher
Kildorrery
M
M40
1066
48:56
100
»
Aoife Gardner
Bandon Fit 4 Life
F
FS
1067
48:58
101
»
Patrick O'Gorman
Eagle AC
M
M40
1219
49:04
102
»
Tara Moore
F
FS
1121
49:09
103
»
Aidan O'Callaghan
M
MS
1331
49:10
104
»
Gerard Mannix
Duhallow AC
M
MS
1338
49:12
105
»
Emmet Davis
Kilbrittain
M
MS
1320
49:19
106
»
Gregg O'Brien
M
MS
1151
49:25
107
»
Josh Brady
Bandon RFC
M
MJ
1011
49:31
108
»
Conor Heaney
M
MJ
1079
49:32
109
»
Catherina Phelan
F
FS
1235
49:34
110
»
Mark McCarthy
M
MS
1209
49:34
111
»
Tony O'Brien
M
M50
1244
49:36
112
»
Joan Collins
F
F45
1030
49:39
113
»
Fergal Lucey
M
MS
1264
49:43
114
»
Louis Nounan
M
MS
1135
49:48
115
»
Cora Kelly
Bandon AC
F
FS
1095
49:53
116
»
Cian Desmond
M
MJ
1090
49:54
117
»
Tim Lucey
Bandon AC/Pacer
M
MS
1271
49:57
118
»
Brian O'Toole
M
MS
1173
50:13
119
»
John Looney
M
M40
1107
50:29
120
»
Conor O'Flynn
M
M40
1159
50:36
121
»
Niamh O Donnabhain
Kildare AC
F
FS
1142
50:44
122
»
Dee McElligott
F
FS
1117
50:45
123
»
Aisling Barry
Fit for Life Bandon
F
FS
1262
50:53
124
»
Paul Quinn
M
MS
1184
50:55
125
»
Kevin Crowley
M
M50
1043
50:59
126
»
Mary O'Connell
Bandon AC
F
F40
1153
51:00
127
»
Orla Leane
Bandon Fit 4 Life
F
F40
1106
51:10
128
»
Karina Yuric-Buttimer
F
F40
1259
51:11
129
»
Catherine Moynihan
Bandon Fit 4 Life
F
F40
1124
51:13
130
»
Noel Twohig
M
MS
1211
51:19
131
»
Kevin Corcoran
Ballineen Fit4life
M
M45
1034
51:26
132
»
Norman Brookes
M
M45
1016
51:29
133
»
Liz Kelly
Bandon Fit 4 Life
F
FS
1097
51:30
134
»
Late entry
1316
51:51
135
»
Neil Canniffe
Bandon AC
M
M40
1280
52:07
136
»
Yvonne Kelly
Bandon Fit 4 Life
F
FS
1096
52:34
137
»
Suzanne Twomey
F
FS
1203
52:40
138
»
Paul Kelly
Kimsale
M
MS
1294
52:41
139
»
Caroline O'Riordan Donegan
Clonakilty Road Runners A.C.
F
F40
1167
52:42
140
»
Aoife Barry-Murphy
F
FS
1009
52:44
141
»
Gary Howarth
Ross Steam Runners
M
M45
1086
52:50
142
»
Richie O'Regan
M
MS
1166
52:51
143
»
Lily Carey
Bandon AC
F
FJ
1023
52:54
144
»
Ben Gaffney
Bandon AC
M
M40
1065
53:02
145
»
Marie Moynihan
F
F40
1125
53:12
146
»
Darragh Kiely
M
MS
1100
53:14
147
»
Colm Mc Carthy
M
MS
1111
53:20
148
»
Cian Sheppard
M
MS
1196
53:21
149
»
Fiachra Harrington
Bandon AC
M
MJ
1073
53:25
150
»
Aoife Corbett
F
FS
1033
53:26
150
»
Siobhan Corbett
F
FS
1032
53:26
152
»
Aideen Coleman
F
FS
1029
53:32
153
»
Lorraine Harte
F
FS
1226
53:35
154
»
Caroline Finn
F
FS
1225
53:41
155
»
Chris Bonar
M
M40
1010
53:43
156
»
Denis O Mahony
M
MS
1147
53:55
157
»
Orla Barry
F
FS
1007
53:55
158
»
Ann McCarthy
Bandon AC
F
F50
1112
53:59
159
»
Christopher Roche
M
MJ
1287
54:02
160
»
Aoife Roche
F
FJ
1288
54:08
161
»
Gillian Gaynor
F
FS
1068
54:24
162
»
Tony O'Driscoll
M
M50
1323
54:29
163
»
Fiona Healy
F
FS
1227
54:44
164
»
Joe Tower
M
M40
1241
54:51
165
»
Marie Therese Buckley
Donoughmore
F
FS
1335
54:52
166
»
Keith Kingston
Funky Fish Youth Cafe
M
M45
1101
54:53
167
»
Sandra Kehoe
F
FS
1228
55:12
168
»
Eogan O'Tuanna
M
MS
1233
55:14
169
»
Majella Latimer
Clonakilty Road Runners A.C.
F
F50
1105
55:15
170
»
Michael O Regan
M
MS
1149
55:15
171
»
James Nohill
M
MS
1269
55:17
172
»
Gloria Helen
Bandon Fit 4 Life
F
FS
1080
55:22
173
»
Helen Odonovan
F
F45
1177
55:28
174
»
Miriam Casey
Fit for Life Bandon
F
F40
1267
55:30
175
»
Edel Buckley
Donoughmore
F
FS
1334
55:33
176
»
Helen Cronin
Waterfall
F
FS
1333
55:39
177
»
Emma O'Neill
F
FS
1164
55:47
178
»
Maretta Brennan
CIT
F
F45
1012
55:50
179
»
Carol Morgan
Bandon Fit 4 Life
F
F40
1123
56:01
180
»
Gwen Burchell
F
FS
1017
56:12
181
»
Tommy Sheehan
Mallow AC
M
M60
1193
56:14
182
»
Late entry
1302
56:14
183
»
Ciara Lynch
Bandon Fit 4 Life
F
FS
1108
56:15
184
»
Sheila Walton
F
F40
1232
56:17
185
»
Kevin Kelly
M
MS
1099
56:18
186
»
Catherine O'Shea
F
FS
1169
56:18
187
»
John Donegan
Bandon AC/Pacer
M
MS
1272
56:19
188
»
Ciaran Higgins
M
MS
1082
56:23
189
»
Chris O'Donovan
Bandon
M
MS
1341
56:25
190
»
Niamh O'Reilly
F
FS
1168
56:26
191
»
PJ Carmedy
M
MS
1247
56:27
192
»
Sarah Hathaway
F
F40
1076
56:45
193
»
Niamh Lucey
F
FS
1327
56:45
194
»
Grace Rall
F
FS
1221
56:49
195
»
Deirdre Fleming
F
F40
1158
56:53
196
»
Richard Kingston
M
M45
1102
56:54
197
»
Margaret Coughlan
Bandon Fit 4 Life
F
F40
1037
56:55
198
»
Gerard O'Leary
M
MS
1252
56:57
199
»
Ciara Falvey
Bandon Fit 4 Life
M
MS
1053
57:10
200
»
Catherine Cotter
Bandon AC
F
F40
1136
57:15
201
»
Karina McCarthy
F
F40
1116
57:20
202
»
Orla Dineen
F
FS
1046
57:30
203
»
Siobhain Oflynn
Bandon Fit 4 Life
F
FS
1179
57:34
204
»
Ruth McEntee
F
FS
1289
57:40
205
»
Geraldine Hannon
F
FS
1071
57:41
206
»
Jacinta O Donovan
F
FS
1144
57:42
207
»
Melanie O'Driscoll
Fit for Life Bandon
F
FS
1250
57:46
208
»
Fiona Crowley
F
FS
1258
57:50
209
»
Margaret Connolly
F
F50
1031
57:52
210
»
Therese Hurley
F
FS
1091
57:59
211
»
Barbara Desmond
F
FS
1251
58:08
212
»
Eileen O'Keeffe
F
FS
1161
58:22
213
»
Jonathan Kelly
Bandon AC
M
M40
1094
58:24
214
»
Emily Carmedy
F
FS
1246
58:37
215
»
Alison Wholihan
F
FS
1260
58:38
216
»
Amanada Starroy
Midleton AC
F
F50
1328
58:40
217
»
Colette Wilmet
F
FS
1239
58:42
218
»
Paul McGanna
M
MS
1240
58:43
219
»
Ashley Moore
F
FS
1279
58:43
220
»
Cora Regan
Ballincollig Fit 4 Life
F
F40
1274
58:52
221
»
Rose Ui Shuilleabhain
Bantry AC
F
F50
1322
58:56
222
»
Rob O'Keeffe
jog 4 all
M
M40
1160
59:05
223
»
Charlotte Walsh
F
FS
1206
59:07
224
»
Naomi Roycroft
jog 4 all
F
FS
1191
59:34
225
»
Siobhan O'Regan
Fit for Life Bandon
F
FS
1257
59:34
226
»
Kaye Coffey
F
F50
1028
59:45
227
»
Mary McCarthy
F
F40
1285
59:47
228
»
Andrea Harrington
Bandon Fit 4 Life
F
FS
1074
1:00:27
229
»
Clare Murphy
F
F40
1129
1:00:33
230
»
Aideen Goggin
F
FS
1268
1:00:36
231
»
Claire McCarthy
F
F40
1115
1:00:36
232
»
Vicki Duke
Bandon AC
F
FS
1050
1:00:40
233
»
Fiona Murphy
F
F45
1130
1:00:48
234
»
Ciaran O Brien
M
MS
1278
1:00:52
235
»
Niamh Healy
F
FS
1077
1:00:57
236
»
Elena O'Leary
F
FS
1162
1:00:57
237
»
Ellen Lucey
Fit for Life Bandon
F
F40
1265
1:00:58
238
»
Mary Philpott
F
F40
1181
1:01:31
239
»
Aileen Pekoz
F
FS
1180
1:01:34
240
»
Marie Kinnane
Bishopstown
F
FS
1312
1:01:42
241
»
Fiona Sheehy
F
FS
1195
1:01:44
242
»
June Ward
F
F45
1207
1:01:46
243
»
Caroline O Donovan
F
FS
1143
1:01:51
244
»
Aidan O'Callaghan
M
MS
1152
1:01:53
245
»
Leo Cassells
M
M50
1025
1:02:10
246
»
Susan Toal
F
FS
1199
1:02:21
247
»
Stanislav Holova
M
M40
1083
1:02:23
248
»
Maeve Molumphy
F
FS
1120
1:02:27
248
»
Aine MacFarlane
F
FS
1109
1:02:27
250
»
Helle Helsner
F
F45
1326
1:02:38
Page:
<
1
2
>