Svenska
English
Results produced by
Racetimer
Results from SM-Milen 2014
Results
Damer 10 km
SM
The result list is ordered by gross results
Gross time: Your time calculated from the start gun signal.
Net time: Your time calculated from the passing of the start line.
Displaying
all 38
results
Pl.
Name
YOB
Club/City/Country
Cat.
Subcat.
#
Net
Gross
1
»
Frida Lundén
1984
FK Studenterna
SM
75
(33:52)
33:54
2
»
Madeleine Larsson
1981
Hässelby SK
SM
78
(34:13)
34:15
3
»
Malin Liljestedt
1980
Spårvägens FK
SM
56
(34:27)
34:28
4
»
Hanna Bartholomew
1983
Hässelby SK
SM
79
(34:43)
34:43
5
»
Louise Nilsson
1986
Malmö AI
SM
1201
(34:48)
34:49
6
»
Hanna Lindholm
1979
Hammarby IF
SM
K35
71
(34:54)
34:55
7
»
Elin Borglund
1991
Sävedalens AIK
SM
88
(34:59)
34:59
8
»
Cecilia Kleist
1982
IK Akele
SM
76
(35:04)
35:05
9
»
Annelie Johansson
1978
IK Ymer
SM
K35
62
(35:18)
35:19
10
»
Sara Holmgren
1990
Sävedalens AIK
SM
87
(35:22)
35:24
11
»
Gabriella Samuelsson
1987
Hässelby SK
SM
81
(35:29)
35:32
12
»
Johanna Bäcklund
1985
Rånäs 4H
SM
68
(35:39)
35:41
13
»
Frida Aspnäs
1987
Spårvägens FK
SM
54
(35:46)
35:48
14
»
Cecilia Norrbom
1988
Spårvägens FK
SM
55
(35:47)
35:49
15
»
Josefin Gerdevåg
1981
KFUM Örebro
SM
70
(36:07)
36:08
16
»
Maria Sandström
1990
Malmö AI
SM
1205
(36:36)
36:38
17
»
Frida Michold
1995
Set Sail IF
SM
490
(36:43)
36:45
18
»
Johanna Adolfsson
1989
Mölndals AIK
SM
57
(36:56)
36:59
19
»
Emilia Ohlin
1993
Trollhättans IF
SM
K22
72
(37:05)
37:06
20
»
Sandra Södergren
1989
FIF Gnistan
SM
67
(37:11)
37:12
21
»
Malin Strand
1993
Sävedalens AIK
SM
K22
497
(37:20)
37:22
22
»
Karin Elf
1980
IK Akele
SM
73
(37:30)
37:30
23
»
Jessica Österberg
1981
Fredrikshofs FIF
SM
74
(37:40)
37:42
24
»
Marina Stoltz
1976
Heleneholms IF
SM
K35
59
(37:45)
37:46
25
»
Hanna Windestam
1982
Enhörna IF
SM
64
(38:02)
38:03
26
»
Karin Arthursson
1969
Hässelby SK
SM
K45
90
(38:01)
38:04
27
»
Jenny Ruthström
1977
Öbacka LK
SM
K35
77
(38:14)
38:15
28
»
Dace Landström
1983
Vallentuna FK
SM
53
(38:23)
38:24
29
»
Linnea Jönsson
1985
Björnstorps IF
SM
83
(38:26)
38:30
30
»
Johanna Apelryd
1993
Hälle IF
SM
K22
52
(38:34)
38:36
31
»
Petra Skiöld
1975
Ryssbergets IK
SM
K35
61
(38:41)
38:43
32
»
Emma Jansson
1991
Hässelby SK
SM
80
(38:53)
38:54
33
»
Lotta Huselius
1974
Björnstorps IF
SM
K40
86
(39:09)
39:13
34
»
Marie Olsson
1963
Björnstorps IF
SM
K50
85
(39:12)
39:15
35
»
Evelina Beramand
1994
Mölndals AIK
SM
K22
58
(39:54)
39:55
36
»
Emma Berg
1984
Heleneholms IF
SM
60
(40:05)
40:05
37
»
Cornelia Henriksson
1985
Mojärvs SK
SM
65
(41:25)
41:27
38
»
Frida Haugaard
1974
IK Finish
SM
K40
1074
(46:53)
47:17