Svenska Sv   English En   Fran├žais Fr   Suomi Fi  

Results from Mullingar 10 2014

10mile F

Displaying all 111 results
Pl. Name YOB Club/City/Country Cat. Subcat. # Result
1 » Pauline Curly Tullamore Harriers F FS 277 1:00:29
2 » Sonya McConnon DSD F FS 156 1:03:15
3 » Charlotte Kearney Donadea F FS 122 1:05:17
4 » Aine O'Reilly Mullingar Harriers F FS 214 1:06:21
5 » Mary Bracken Tullamore Harriers F F40 19 1:07:07
6 » Sinead Ealrvett St Michaels F F40 276 1:07:33
7 » Michelle Mullaney Tullamore Harriers F FS 189 1:07:33
8 » Ann Carol Tullamore Harriers F F50 297 1:10:47
9 » Martha Linnane Galway Tri Club F FS 137 1:13:14
10 » Olive Malone Mullingar Harriers F FS 736 1:13:16
11 » Alwyn Thornton F FS 272 1:16:33
12 » Dolores Fitzsimons North Westmeath F F40 735 1:16:40
13 » Elysia McCormack Tullamore Harriers F FS 159 1:17:37
14 » Breda Daly Mullingar Harriers F F40 56 1:17:44
15 » Kate Murray Crusaders F F40 192 1:18:11
16 » Michelle Langan Blackrock Dublin F FS 134 1:18:22
17 » Leanne Lambden F FS 133 1:18:24
18 » Anna Broderick Mullingar Harriers F FS 24 1:18:49
19 » Mary Daly Tullamore Harriers F F40 266 1:19:01
20 » Audrey McHale -Mcdonnell Trim F FS 168 1:19:35
21 » Hilary O'Shea Tullamore Harriers F F40 216 1:19:43
22 » Siobhan Moore Mullingar Harriers F F40 183 1:20:02
23 » Siobhan McCarthy Mullingar Harriers F F40 153 1:20:32
24 » Brigid McCabe Mullingar Harriers F F50 268 1:20:57
25 » Suzanne McCabe Drogheda and District F FS 152 1:21:23
26 » Jean Mernagh Slaney Olympic F F40 116 1:21:27
27 » Mary Derwin F FS 60 1:22:24
28 » Christine Farrell Templemore F F40 70 1:23:06
29 » Jenny O'Driscoll F FS 210 1:23:08
30 » Niamh McEnhill F FS 161 1:23:36
31 » Geraldine Buckley F F40 29 1:23:53
32 » Liz Glennon Mullingar Harriers F F40 92 1:24:09
33 » Siobhan Farry Mullingar Harriers F FS 71 1:24:25
34 » Bernie Daly Tullamore Harriers F F40 264 1:24:26
35 » Bernadette Egan Tyrrellspass Running Group F F40 66 1:24:27
36 » Orla Gallagher North Westmeath F FS 279 1:24:47
37 » Patricia McEntegart Tyrrellspass Runners Group F F50 162 1:24:47
38 » Anne-Marie O'Brien St Cocas F FS 741 1:25:06
39 » Angela Charlton F F40 40 1:25:15
40 » Lavina Leahy Tullamore Harriers F FS 263 1:25:18
41 » Mags Grennan Tullamore Harriers F F40 265 1:25:20
42 » Criona Reid Mullingar Harriers F F40 221 1:25:34
42 » Marian Frain Mullingar Harriers F F40 83 1:25:34
44 » Joanna Tyrrell Mullingar Harriers F F40 240 1:25:35
45 » Emer O'Hanlon-Foley F F40 282 1:25:43
46 » Niamh Molloy Mullingar Harriers F FS 177 1:25:53
47 » Erin Barrett Longford F FS 289 1:26:14
48 » Linda O' Driscoll Mullingar Harriers F F40 203 1:26:26
49 » Belynda Weldon O Gorman Maurice Looby Fitness F FS 247 1:26:27
50 » Niamh Gibney F FS 91 1:26:41
51 » Martina Conlon Tullamore Harriers F F50 267 1:27:43
52 » Michelle Culligan F FS 54 1:27:48
53 » Mags O Donnell AIT AC F F40 201 1:28:03
54 » Fiona Berry F FS 13 1:28:09
55 » Deirdre Raleigh Mullingar Harriers F F40 220 1:28:14
56 » Ruth Greene Mullingar Harriers F FS 734 1:28:33
57 » Marna Groenewald Mullingar Harriers F F40 100 1:29:39
58 » Breda Walsh Mullingar Harriers F F50 244 1:29:55
59 » Marina Swarbrigg F F40 235 1:30:08
60 » Marije Scheffer Haag Atletiek F FS 228 1:30:46
61 » Ger Langtry Mullingar Harriers F F40 135 1:30:51
62 » Dorothy Loane Midland Triathlon Club F FS 138 1:30:57
63 » Anna Kiernan F FS 132 1:31:12
64 » Daragh Clerkin Eastwestmeath F FS 42 1:32:00
65 » Joanne Cregg F FS 51 1:33:06
66 » Fleur Forbes F F40 81 1:33:36
67 » Catherine Clarke Tyrrellspass Community Games F F40 41 1:33:39
68 » Orlaith Hannon F FS 104 1:33:54
69 » Elaine Coffey F FS 44 1:34:04
70 » Lynette Greene AIT AC F FS 98 1:34:13
71 » Elaine Spollen F FS 280 1:34:47
72 » Michelle Kavanagh Mullingar Harriers F F50 121 1:34:52
73 » Martina Leonard F FS 136 1:34:53
74 » Mary Gorry Tullamore Harriers F FS 95 1:35:34
75 » Mairead McKenna F FS 171 1:35:36
76 » Niamh Murray Fr Murphys F FS 193 1:35:37
77 » Fiona Hoare Celbridge F FS 113 1:35:54
78 » Bebhinn Brennan F FS 23 1:36:10
79 » Caroline Treacy F FS 237 1:36:15
80 » Mary Goldsberry Maurice Looby Fitness F F40 94 1:36:21
81 » Deirdre Dolan Maurice Looby Fitness F FS 62 1:36:21
82 » Aisling Kiernan F FS 130 1:36:22
83 » Jennifer Counter F FS 49 1:36:52
84 » Sarah Heneghan F FS 273 1:37:52
85 » Michelle Bannon F FS 8 1:38:21
86 » Deirdre McHugh F F40 169 1:38:38
87 » Lola Brogan Mullingar Harriers F FS 25 1:38:39
88 » Rebecca Carroll F FS 38 1:38:43
89 » Maureen Ganly Midland Triathlon Club F F50 85 1:38:44
90 » Siobhan Arthur Tyrrellspass Community Games F F40 4 1:38:56
91 » Anne Arthur Tyrrellspass F F40 5 1:38:56
92 » Laura Bohan Mullingar Harriers F FS 15 1:38:59
93 » Blaithin Flood Maurice Looby Fitness F FS 77 1:39:15
94 » Sinead Bracken F F40 18 1:39:51
95 » Louise Osullivan F FS 217 1:39:54
96 » Marion Merriemar F F40 739 1:40:26
97 » Nina Barden F F40 733 1:40:26
98 » Rebecca Mullin Rays Gang F FS 190 1:40:30
99 » Edel O'Hanlon F F40 211 1:40:39
100 » Niamh Muldoon Maurice Looby Fitness F FS 185 1:40:57
101 » Sandra Walsh Maurice Looby Fitness F FS 242 1:41:06
102 » Angela Ross Innes F FS 225 1:41:08
103 » Nollaig Mahon Mullingar Harriers F FS 142 1:41:20
104 » Vanessa Armstrong Inbetweeners F FS 2 1:42:49
105 » Majella McGrath Roscommon Harriers F F40 167 1:43:34
106 » Jane Creevy Mullingar Harriers F FS 50 1:43:58
107 » Priscilla Mangan F FS 144 1:47:18
108 » Yvonne Mc Donald Tyrrellspass Running Group F F40 148 1:48:30
109 » Geraldine Arthur Tyrrellspass Running Group F F40 3 1:48:46
110 » Anke Von Bunau Midland Triathlon Club F F50 241 1:49:56
111 » Melissa Hogan Tullamore Harriers F FS 114 1:57:43