Svenska
English
Français
Suomi
Results from Leinster Cross Country Girls under 16 2014
Results
Girls U16
Displaying
all 69
results
Pl.
Name
YOB
Club/City/Country
Subcat.
#
1
»
Hana Blake
-
Inbhear Dee A.C.
Wicklow
849
2
»
Claire Rafter
-
Tullamore Harriers A.C.
Offaly
899
3
»
Amy O'Brien
-
Inbhear Dee A.C.
Wicklow
855
4
»
Laura Ward
-
St. L. O'Toole A.C.
Carlow
878
5
»
Emma O'Brien
-
Inbhear Dee A.C.
Wicklow
854
6
»
Eva Roche
-
St. L. O'Toole A.C.
Carlow
884
7
»
Helen Hoynes
-
St. Joseph's A.C.
Kilkenny
875
8
»
Alanna Bate
-
Mullingar Harriers
Westmeath
925
9
»
Nicola Duffy
-
Dunboyne A.C.
Meath
840
10
»
Andrea Brady
-
Mullingar Harriers
Westmeath
926
11
»
Ailbhe Flynn
-
Inbhear Dee A.C.
Wicklow
852
12
»
Laura Shaw
-
Mullingar Harriers
Westmeath
937
13
»
Eva Cummins
-
Boyne A.C.
Louth
837
14
»
Ruth Kennedy
-
Kilkenny
906
15
»
Katie Dunne
-
Tullamore Harriers A.C.
Offaly
895
16
»
Ella Richardson
-
Kilkenny City Harriers A.C.
Kilkenny
860
17
»
Ellen Cronin
-
Mullingar Harriers
Westmeath
928
18
»
Aine O'Connor
-
Meath
921
19
»
Tara McGuinness
-
Ardee & District A.C.
Louth
833
20
»
Hannah Gilligan
-
Meath
919
21
»
Annalise Crean
-
Adamstown A.C.
Wexford
830
22
»
Chloe Harte
-
Tullamore Harriers A.C.
Offaly
898
23
»
Grace Casey
-
Eire Og Corra Choill A.C.
Kildare
842
24
»
Seaghna Campbell
-
Dunleer A.C.
Louth
841
25
»
Chloe Nolan
-
St. L. O'Toole A.C.
Carlow
883
26
»
Aine Cahill
-
Inbhear Dee A.C.
Wicklow
850
27
»
Aisling Roche
-
Naas A.C.
Kildare
862
28
»
Susie McParland
-
Greystones & District A.C.
Wicklow
848
29
»
Daria Fidgeon
-
Mullingar Harriers
Westmeath
930
30
»
Martha Reidy
-
Meath
923
31
»
Ciara Murphy
-
St. L. O'Toole A.C.
Carlow
882
32
»
Katie Daly
-
Kilmore AC.
Wexford
896
33
»
Caitlin McDarby
-
St. Michael's AC
Laois
940
34
»
Eva O'Donovan
-
Meath
922
35
»
Ciara Galvin
-
Meath
917
36
»
Laura Graham
-
St. Abbans A.C.
Laois
870
37
»
Niamh Rafter
-
Tullamore Harriers A.C.
Offaly
900
38
»
Emma Neary
-
Meath
920
39
»
Catherine Doyle
-
St. L. O'Toole A.C.
Carlow
879
40
»
Katie Waugh
-
Kilkenny
911
41
»
Caoimhe Gaffney
-
Mullingar Harriers
Westmeath
931
42
»
Elena Browne
-
United Striders A.C.
Wexford
901
43
»
Catriona Kennedy
-
Mullingar Harriers
Westmeath
933
44
»
Aoibhinn Lawlor
-
Rosenallis A.C.
Laois
865
45
»
Grainne Cullen
-
Meath
914
46
»
Fina Hayes
-
Le Cheile A.C.
Kildare
861
47
»
Niamh McGuinness
-
Ardee & District A.C.
Louth
834
48
»
Ann Marie Maloney
-
St. Senans A.C.
Kilkenny
886
49
»
Katie Daly
-
Mullingar Harriers
Westmeath
929
50
»
Chloe Richardson
-
St. Joseph's A.C.
877
51
»
Amy Walsh
-
Portlaoise A.C.
Laois
864
52
»
Meabh McNulty
-
Mullingar Harriers
Westmeath
934
53
»
Lauren Ryan
-
Inbhear Dee A.C.
Wicklow
856
54
»
Hilary Gallagher
-
Greystones & District A.C.
Wicklow
846
55
»
Triona Mooney
-
Adamstown A.C.
Wexford
831
56
»
Clodagh Long
-
St. L. O'Toole A.C.
Carlow
881
57
»
Maeve Maher
-
St. Abbans A.C.
Laois
872
58
»
Niamh Quinn
-
Mullingar Harriers
Westmeath
936
59
»
Sarah Hayes
-
Celbridge A.C.
Kildare
838
60
»
Irene Gomez Romero
-
Greystones & District A.C.
Wicklow
847
61
»
Amy Redmond
-
St. Senans A.C.
Kilkenny
890
62
»
Isabel Morgan
-
St. Senans A.C.
888
63
»
Lorna Monaghan
-
St. Senans A.C.
Kilkenny
885
64
»
Rachel Casey
-
Greystones & District A.C.
Wicklow
845
65
»
Katie O'Connor
-
Parnell A.C.
Wicklow
863
66
»
Niamh Gannon
-
Meath
918
67
»
Kate Byrne
-
The Macamores A.C.
Meath
891
68
»
Ciara Kelly
-
United Striders A.C.
Wexford
902
69
»
Clodagh Walsh
-
Adamstown A.C.
Wexford
832