Results from Alexander The Great Marathon 2015
Results
Leaderboard
5 km
15-18
The result list is ordered by gross results
Gross time: Your time calculated from the start gun signal.
Net time: Your time calculated from the passing of the start line.
Displaying results
1 - 250
of
1008
in total
Page:
<
1
2
3
4
5
>
Pl.
Name
YOB
Club/City/Country
Cat.
Subcat.
#
Net
Gross
1
»
MIXALIS APOSTOLIDIS (GRE)
1998
20ο ΓΕΛ Θεσσαλονίκης
Male
15-18
57580
(20:13)
20:13
2
»
STRATOS SOTIRIADIS (GRE)
1997
1 ΕΠΑΛ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ
Male
15-18
57269
(18:47)
21:42
3
»
PANTELIS AGIANIDIS (GRE)
1997
GRE
Male
15-18
51873
(22:00)
22:01
4
»
POLIKSENI APOSTOLIDOU (GRE)
1999
20ο ΓΕΛ Θεσσαλονίκης
Female
15-18
57582
(22:02)
22:02
5
»
STERGIOS HRISTOPOULOS (GRE)
1998
ΓΕΝΙΚΟ ΛΥΚΕΙΟ ΔΙΑΠΟΛΙΤΙΣΜΙΚΗΣ ΕΚΠΑΙΔΕΥΣΗΣ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ
Male
15-18
59077
(22:17)
22:29
6
»
ALKIVIADIS PANTOULOUFOS (GRE)
1998
ΓΕΛ ΠΕΥΚΩΝ
Male
15-18
54526
(20:02)
23:03
7
»
NEFELI-DESPOINA BALIDOU (GRE)
2000
Α.Σ. ΡΗΓΑΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ
Female
15-18
56515
(23:17)
23:17
8
»
ZOI BETA (GRE)
1999
ING RUNNING TEAM
Female
15-18
50333
(23:19)
23:32
9
»
CHRISTI SPIRO (GRE)
1998
3ΓΕΛ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ
Female
15-18
57785
(23:44)
23:46
10
»
NICK ATHANASIADIS (GRE)
1997
ING RUNNING TEAM
Male
15-18
50297
(24:04)
24:18
11
»
MARKELLOS FRAGKOS (GRE)
1998
ING RUNNING TEAM
Male
15-18
50534
(24:02)
24:29
12
»
ANNA TSAKONA (GRE)
1999
ING RUNNING TEAM
Female
15-18
51650
(24:35)
24:35
13
»
AGGELIKI ANASTASIOY (GRE)
2000
ING RUNNING TEAM
Female
15-18
50262
(24:35)
24:36
14
»
CHRISTOS SALMANIS (GRE)
1997
ING RUNNING TEAM
Male
15-18
51413
(23:58)
24:37
15
»
GEORGIOS STAGOS (GRE)
2000
GRE
Male
15-18
50161
(23:40)
24:39
16
»
IOANNIS VARSAMIS (GRE)
2000
GRE
Male
15-18
54702
(24:43)
24:43
17
»
POLICHRONIS CHRONOPOULOS (GRE)
1998
GRE
Male
15-18
54254
(22:11)
24:58
18
»
IOANNA KOTSOPOULOU (GRE)
2000
Α.Σ. ΡΗΓΑΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ
Female
15-18
56517
(25:07)
25:07
19
»
ELENI FOTIADOU (GRE)
2000
ΓΑΣ ΚΙΛΚΙΣ
Female
15-18
60231
(25:09)
25:09
20
»
CHRYSANTHOS PANTELIDIS (GRE)
1999
HAPPY FIT GYM ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ
Male
15-18
55243
(23:24)
25:13
21
»
THANASIS DOUKAS (GRE)
1999
IKEA RUNNING TEAM
Male
15-18
55337
(22:32)
25:21
22
»
STAVROS APOIKIDIS (GRE)
1999
Α.Φ.``ΑΔΩΝΙΣ΄΄ ΘΕΡΜΗΣ
Male
15-18
51842
(25:20)
25:41
23
»
POLYXENI PAVLIDOU (GRE)
1997
GRE
Female
15-18
52363
(25:43)
25:44
24
»
CHRISTOS KATSIOULIS (GRE)
1998
ΑΛΚΗ ΔΙΟΥ
Male
15-18
56549
(25:44)
26:00
25
»
ELEFTHERIA APOIKIDOU (GRE)
1998
Α.Φ.``ΑΔΩΝΙΣ΄΄ ΘΕΡΜΗΣ
Female
15-18
51843
(25:43)
26:06
26
»
SAVVAS FOTIADIS (GRE)
2000
GRE
Male
15-18
62295
(25:07)
26:12
27
»
MICHAIL IOANNIDIS (GRE)
2000
ING RUNNING TEAM
Male
15-18
50663
(26:07)
26:34
28
»
CHARALAMPOS KOUTSOUKIDIS (GRE)
1997
ING RUNNING TEAM
Male
15-18
50911
(26:10)
26:41
29
»
MICHALIS SAOULIS (GRE)
2000
GRE
Male
15-18
54594
(23:55)
26:42
30
»
ACHILLEAS PARASIDIS (GRE)
2000
Α.Σ. ΡΗΓΑΣ
Male
15-18
57278
(27:00)
27:00
31
»
KONSTANTINOS KARAGIOULES (GRE)
1997
ΓΕΡΜΑΝΙΚΗ ΣΧΟΛΗ
Male
15-18
53854
(20:49)
27:03
32
»
GEORGIOS PAPAZIAKAS (GRE)
2000
ING RUNNING TEAM
Male
15-18
51269
(25:42)
27:11
33
»
DIMITRIOS MITSOPOULOS (GRE)
2000
ING RUNNING TEAM
Male
15-18
51097
(25:44)
27:12
34
»
ILIAS PITSINIS (GRE)
1999
DHL EXPRESS
Male
15-18
54988
(24:05)
27:25
35
»
MARIOS FANOULIS (GRE)
1999
ΑΠΣΔ ΠΙΕΡΙΑΣ`ΖΕΥΣ`
Male
15-18
56596
(24:35)
27:28
36
»
VAGIA PRIAMI (GRE)
2000
ΑΛΚΗ ΔΙΟΥ
Female
15-18
56552
(27:30)
27:31
37
»
GEORGE CHAVIANIDIS (GRE)
1999
GRE
Male
15-18
54245
(26:47)
27:41
38
»
PAULOS FOTIADIS (GRE)
1999
ΠΑΙΔΙΚΟΣ ΑΝΤΙΡΕΥΜΑΤΙΚΟΣ ΑΓΩΝΑΣ
Male
15-18
60735
(23:46)
27:48
39
»
VALANTIS ASIKLARIS (GRE)
1998
IKEA RUNNING TEAM
Male
15-18
55284
(27:51)
27:51
40
»
GEORGIOS DELIOLANIS (GRE)
1997
ING RUNNING TEAM
Male
15-18
50443
(27:39)
28:03
41
»
CHRISTOS JIMAS (GRE)
2000
GRE
Male
15-18
54354
(25:56)
28:41
42
»
DESPOINA HARITOPOULOU (GRE)
1999
ELITE FITNESS CLUB
Female
15-18
55078
(28:21)
28:52
43
»
EUGENIOS PSARRAS (GRE)
1997
GRE
Male
15-18
52390
(26:06)
28:52
44
»
AGNI ALEXANDROU (CYP)
1998
ΠΝΟΗ ΕΛΠΙΔΑΣ
Female
15-18
60987
(22:32)
29:03
45
»
CHRISTOS ARGIRIADIS (GRE)
2000
GRE
Male
15-18
56110
(28:50)
29:15
46
»
KONSTANTINOS MPIRITZIKIS (GRE)
1999
Α.Σ. ΠΑΛΜΟ2Σ
Male
15-18
56508
(26:36)
29:23
47
»
NIKOLAOS DOUKAS (GRE)
1999
ING RUNNING TEAM
Male
15-18
50474
(27:48)
29:28
48
»
DIMITRIS KOUNTOS (GRE)
2000
ING RUNNING TEAM
Male
15-18
50902
(29:07)
29:37
49
»
GREGORI MOUSTAKAS (GRE)
1998
Α.Σ. ΠΑΛΜΟ2Σ
Male
15-18
56506
(26:53)
29:39
50
»
ASPASIA TASELI (GRE)
1997
1 ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ
Female
15-18
62698
(29:39)
29:39
51
»
ANNA THOLIOTI (GRE)
1997
1 ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ
Female
15-18
62699
(29:40)
29:40
52
»
MARIOS PETROS KOUTSOUKIDIS (GRE)
2000
ING RUNNING TEAM
Male
15-18
50913
(29:14)
29:45
53
»
GIORGOS MISIRELIS (GRE)
1997
Φροντιστήριο ΘΕΜΕΛΙΟ
Male
15-18
54163
(26:45)
29:47
54
»
ALEXANDROS MOUSTAKAS (GRE)
1999
ΠΑΙΔΙΚΟΣ ΑΝΤΙΡΕΥΜΑΤΙΚΟΣ ΑΓΩΝΑΣ
Male
15-18
60785
(27:08)
29:54
55
»
KREON SIMON STERGIOULAS (GRE)
2000
ING RUNNING TEAM
Male
15-18
51549
(26:18)
30:01
56
»
NIKOLAOS-GEORGIOS PARTHENIS (GRE)
1999
ΓΥΜΝΑΣΤΙΚΟΣ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ-ΜΕΝΕΜΕΝΗΣ
Male
15-18
54552
(21:34)
30:02
57
»
DAFNI PAPAGEORGIOU (GRE)
2000
GRE
Female
15-18
50145
(30:05)
30:05
58
»
NIKOS VARVARIOTIS (GRE)
1998
HAPPY FIT GYM ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ
Male
15-18
55257
(23:47)
30:16
59
»
ZAHER MIRZAI (GRE)
1998
ΑΡΣΙΣ
Male
15-18
62869
(21:29)
30:24
60
»
EFTERPI SIDIROPOYLOU (GRE)
1999
Α.Φ.``ΑΔΩΝΙΣ΄΄ ΘΕΡΜΗΣ
Female
15-18
51846
(30:08)
30:31
61
»
THEOCHARIS PRAVITAS (GRE)
1998
GRE
Male
15-18
54576
(27:50)
30:39
62
»
VENIAMIN SEFERIDIS (GRE)
1999
KATAKOMBH
Male
15-18
56834
(27:07)
30:51
63
»
GEORGIOS TSAMIS (GRE)
1999
FLEXGYM
Male
15-18
55176
(26:39)
30:52
64
»
DAMIANOS PORFIROPOULOS (GRE)
2000
GRE
Male
15-18
56118
(30:28)
30:53
65
»
MARIA-GLIKERIA VOYIATZI (GRE)
1998
ELITE FITNESS CLUB
Female
15-18
55081
(30:23)
31:04
66
»
DIMITRIS PITIAKOUDIS (GRE)
2000
ING RUNNING TEAM
Male
15-18
51335
(28:02)
31:05
67
»
XARIS TSAMPOURAS (GRE)
2000
Φιλοι Mεριμνας Θεσσαλονίκης
Male
15-18
61511
(28:25)
31:07
68
»
PANAGIOTIS KOYTRAS (GRE)
1998
3ο ΓΕΛ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ
Male
15-18
57888
(22:17)
31:08
69
»
VASILIS OUESLATI (GRE)
1999
Χ.Α.Ν.Θ.
Male
15-18
58763
(22:20)
31:10
70
»
DIMITRIOS GOUNARIS (GRE)
1998
ING RUNNING TEAM
Male
15-18
50623
(31:11)
31:11
71
»
DIMITRIS GARIPIS (GRE)
1998
ΓΕΝΙΚΟ ΛΥΚΕΙΟ ΔΙΑΠΟΛΙΤΙΣΜΙΚΗΣ ΕΚΠΑΙΔΕΥΣΗΣ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ
Male
15-18
59073
(31:02)
31:31
72
»
DIMITRIOS TSARAFLIS (GRE)
2000
GRE
Male
15-18
54672
(31:10)
31:31
73
»
PANAGIOTIS TSARAFLIS (GRE)
2000
GRE
Male
15-18
54673
(31:09)
31:31
74
»
NIKOLAOS BELEGRINOS (GRE)
1999
20ο ΓΕΛ Θεσσαλονίκης
Male
15-18
57585
(21:40)
31:34
75
»
DIOGENIS CHIONIDIS (GRE)
1999
ΠΑΙΔΙΚΟΣ ΑΝΤΙΡΕΥΜΑΤΙΚΟΣ ΑΓΩΝΑΣ
Male
15-18
60712
(27:33)
31:36
76
»
GEORGIOS - THEOLOGOS BAXEVANOS (GRE)
2000
ING RUNNING TEAM
Male
15-18
50326
(31:10)
31:37
77
»
ELENA KARAKARA (GRE)
2000
ING RUNNING TEAM
Female
15-18
50741
(30:59)
31:40
78
»
KOSTAS FRAGKAS (GRE)
1997
8 EPAL
Male
15-18
50075
(28:31)
31:45
79
»
LEONIDAS EMMANOUILIDIS (GRE)
1997
ΓΕΡΜΑΝΙΚΗ ΣΧΟΛΗ
Male
15-18
53853
(25:32)
31:45
80
»
MARIOS-NIKOLAOS NTIKOS (GRE)
1998
ING RUNNING TEAM
Male
15-18
51173
(31:46)
31:46
81
»
MARINA BUFETI (GRE)
2000
ΑΛΚΗ ΔΙΟΥ
Female
15-18
56543
(31:47)
31:48
82
»
IOANNA KALOGIANNIDOU (GRE)
1998
GRE
Female
15-18
56749
(24:47)
31:49
83
»
CHARALAMBOS SAXMPATIAN (GRE)
1998
ING RUNNING TEAM
Male
15-18
51449
(28:52)
31:51
84
»
ILIAS LADENIS (GRE)
2000
ING RUNNING TEAM
Male
15-18
50936
(31:23)
31:54
85
»
STYLIANA GEORGIOU (CYP)
1997
ΠΝΟΗ ΕΛΠΙΔΑΣ
Female
15-18
60994
(25:25)
31:56
86
»
STILIANOS PAGALIDIS (GRE)
2000
ING RUNNING TEAM
Male
15-18
51188
(30:27)
31:57
87
»
VASILIOS KELESIS (GRE)
2000
ΠΟΛ. ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΑΝΑΤΟΛΙΚΟΥ
Male
15-18
62831
(29:03)
31:59
88
»
GEORGIOS PAPATHEODOROU (GRE)
1997
ING RUNNING TEAM
Male
15-18
51264
(31:11)
32:01
89
»
ILIAS MPODITSOPOULOS (GRE)
2000
DHL EXPRESS
Male
15-18
54981
(29:19)
32:05
90
»
PAVLOS GALTSIDIS (GRE)
1999
1 ΕΠΑΛ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ
Male
15-18
57252
(21:42)
32:05
91
»
ALEXANDROS MPODITSOPOULOS (GRE)
1998
DHL EXPRESS
Male
15-18
54980
(29:20)
32:06
92
»
APOSTOLIDIS PANAGIOTIS (GRE)
1998
3ο ΓΕΛ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ
Male
15-18
57903
(22:18)
32:07
93
»
NIKOLAOS TRAITSIS (GRE)
1998
ING RUNNING TEAM
Male
15-18
51630
(29:12)
32:12
94
»
ILIAS VOYLKOS (GRE)
1999
28ο ΓΕΛ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ
Male
15-18
57703
(25:15)
32:15
95
»
ANASTASIOS KOSTAS (GRE)
1998
1ο ΓΕΛ ΠΟΛΙΧΝΗΣ
Male
15-18
57374
(22:44)
32:27
96
»
ALEXANDROS LEONTIDIS (GRE)
1997
GRE
Male
15-18
52216
(24:02)
32:30
97
»
ERMIS MELTSIS (GRE)
1999
DHL EXPRESS
Male
15-18
62001
(29:15)
32:35
98
»
IOANNIS CHARALAMPAKIS (GRE)
1998
20ο ΓΕΛ Θεσσαλονίκης
Male
15-18
57587
(22:59)
32:39
99
»
PERIKLIS POLITIS (GRE)
1997
GRE
Male
15-18
52382
(32:04)
32:44
100
»
ANNA ZOTOU (GRE)
1999
Α.Σ. ΑΡΗΣ ΘΕΣ/ΚΗΣ
Female
15-18
56484
(26:38)
32:47
101
»
DIMITRIOS TSETIS (GRE)
1999
28ο ΓΕΛ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ
Male
15-18
57702
(25:50)
32:48
102
»
THOMAS GIOTOPOULOS (GRE)
1998
ΓΕΡΜΑΝΙΚΗ ΣΧΟΛΗ
Male
15-18
56684
(26:50)
33:04
103
»
ACHILLEAS GIANNOULIS (GRE)
2000
GRE
Male
15-18
55875
(29:14)
33:04
104
»
IORDANIA KARATHANOU (GRE)
1999
IKEA RUNNING TEAM
Female
15-18
55415
(32:01)
33:05
105
»
FOTEINI MAGGOPOULOU (GRE)
1999
IKEA RUNNING TEAM
Female
15-18
55490
(32:06)
33:11
106
»
SOULTANA GAKI (GRE)
1999
IKEA RUNNING TEAM
Female
15-18
55362
(32:07)
33:11
107
»
GIORGOS RAPTIS (GRE)
1999
GRE
Male
15-18
62656
(33:15)
33:15
108
»
ELEFTHERIA NTOULIA (GRE)
1998
GRE
Female
15-18
54514
(31:55)
33:16
109
»
ATHANASIA PITIAKOUDI (GRE)
1998
ING RUNNING TEAM
Female
15-18
51334
(33:02)
33:21
110
»
SOTIRIA MALATHOUNI (GRE)
1998
18o ΓΕΛ ΘΕΣ/ΝΙΚΗΣ
Female
15-18
50201
(29:19)
33:23
111
»
DIONISIS KIRXANATZEF (GRE)
1997
1ο ΓΕΛ ΠΟΛΙΧΝΗΣ
Male
15-18
57369
(23:40)
33:24
112
»
GIORGOS PLAZOMITIS (GRE)
2000
wind running team
Male
15-18
56412
(33:31)
33:31
113
»
EMMANOUIL MAVROUDIS (GRE)
1998
ING RUNNING TEAM
Male
15-18
51052
(32:40)
33:32
114
»
EYAGGELOS TSIALIKIS (GRE)
1999
GRE
Male
15-18
62901
(32:16)
33:39
115
»
GEORGIOS ALEKTORIDIS (GRE)
1999
GRE
Male
15-18
54180
(25:14)
33:41
116
»
THALIA-MARIA GERASIMOY (GRE)
1999
28ο ΓΕΛ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ
Female
15-18
57694
(26:43)
33:41
117
»
VASILEIOS VAMVAKAS (GRE)
2000
GRE
Male
15-18
54699
(30:38)
33:42
118
»
NIKOLAOS NIKIFOROS STOIDIS (GRE)
1999
ΟΜΑΔΑ ΔΡΟΜΕΩΝ ΕΛΕΠΑΠ
Male
15-18
60653
(21:46)
33:43
119
»
STELIOS TRAKAS (GRE)
1999
Γ.Σ. ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑ
Male
15-18
56678
(25:19)
33:45
120
»
PETROS CHRISTOF (GRE)
2000
Make-A-Wish (Κάνε-Μια-Ευχή Ελλάδος)
Male
15-18
59881
(22:01)
33:46
121
»
ILIANA TSAKALI (GRE)
1997
ING RUNNING TEAM
Female
15-18
51643
(33:20)
33:46
122
»
DEMETRA KASSINI (CYP)
1998
ΠΝΟΗ ΕΛΠΙΔΑΣ
Female
15-18
60997
(27:19)
33:50
123
»
NIKOLAOS PAPAELLINAS (CYP)
1999
CYP
Male
15-18
13419
(33:29)
33:53
124
»
GEORGIOS MIKROVASILIS (GRE)
2000
GRE
Male
15-18
54477
(32:19)
34:06
125
»
IASONAS FRILIGKOS (GRE)
2000
23ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΧΟΡΤΙΑΤΗ
Male
15-18
57482
(24:44)
34:10
126
»
KOSTAS ORFANIDIS (GRE)
1999
3ο ΓΕΛ ΠΟΛΙΧΝΗΣ
Male
15-18
57820
(23:52)
34:10
127
»
ARISTHDΗS KYRIAZOGLOU (GRE)
1998
RFCOM
Male
15-18
56101
(33:37)
34:12
128
»
SOPHIA CHARALAMBOUS (CYP)
1998
ΠΝΟΗ ΕΛΠΙΔΑΣ
Female
15-18
60989
(27:41)
34:12
129
»
DHMHTRIOS MOURATIS (GRE)
1998
20ο ΓΕΛ Θεσσαλονίκης
Male
15-18
57633
(24:32)
34:13
130
»
GUY MICHI GRAH (GRE)
1999
ΑΣΙΣ
Male
15-18
62863
(24:01)
34:13
131
»
ALEKSANDROS KOLOBOS (GRE)
2000
GRE
Male
15-18
62711
(27:12)
34:16
132
»
IOANNHS SOYFRAS (GRE)
1998
GRE
Male
15-18
54623
(27:58)
34:22
133
»
KONSTANTINOS DAVIDIS (GRE)
1998
1 ΕΠΑΛ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ
Male
15-18
57251
(31:06)
34:24
134
»
KYRIAKOS GRIGORIOU (GRE)
1998
GRE
Male
15-18
52061
(27:43)
34:24
135
»
CHRISTOS ZIGKAS (GRE)
1998
ΓΥΜΝΑ/ΡΙΟ ΠΑΛΜΟΣ
Male
15-18
56706
(31:45)
34:28
136
»
KYRIAKOS KOTSAPOYIKIDIS (GRE)
1998
3ο ΓΕΛ ΠΟΛΙΧΝΗΣ
Male
15-18
57808
(24:50)
34:30
137
»
STAMATIOS SELLAS (GRE)
1999
3ο ΓΕΛ ΠΟΛΙΧΝΗΣ
Male
15-18
57834
(24:09)
34:31
138
»
DIMITRIOS KARAKOLIAS (GRE)
1999
IKEA RUNNING TEAM
Male
15-18
55413
(31:21)
34:31
139
»
STAMATIA STAI (GRE)
2000
2ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΧΑΡΙΛΑΟΥ
Female
15-18
57708
(28:24)
34:34
140
»
NIKOLAOS TERZIDIS (GRE)
1997
AMSTEL FREE
Male
15-18
62899
(24:44)
34:40
141
»
BASILIS XATZIGEORGIOY (GRE)
1999
3ο ΓΕΛ ΠΟΛΙΧΝΗΣ
Male
15-18
57843
(24:22)
34:42
142
»
DIMITRA TSITSOU (GRE)
1998
HAPPY FIT GYM ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ
Female
15-18
55255
(31:53)
34:43
143
»
MICHALIS PETKOGLOU (GRE)
1999
Α.Σ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΩΝ MARS
Male
15-18
58789
(24:55)
34:45
144
»
GIANNIS KAVOUKIS (GRE)
1999
GRE
Male
15-18
58674
(24:24)
34:47
145
»
KONSTANTIA PARASKEYOYDI (GRE)
2000
Γ.Σ. ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑ
Female
15-18
56675
(26:21)
34:47
146
»
DIONYSIS KEKHAIAS (GRE)
1999
1 ΕΠΑΛ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ
Male
15-18
57253
(31:28)
34:47
147
»
GEORGE STRATIS (GRE)
1999
A.C. MARS
Male
15-18
58810
(24:56)
34:48
148
»
DIONISIS TETRADIS (GRE)
1998
3ΓΕΛ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ
Male
15-18
57787
(24:13)
34:52
149
»
ARETI VASMADA (GRE)
1998
ING RUNNING TEAM
Female
15-18
51739
(34:43)
34:52
150
»
LEYTERIS REIZOPOYLOS (GRE)
1998
3ο ΓΕΛ ΠΟΛΙΧΝΗΣ
Male
15-18
57830
(25:24)
34:54
151
»
KONSTANTINOS KOTOULAS (GRE)
2000
2ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΧΑΡΙΛΑΟΥ
Male
15-18
57704
(27:47)
34:57
152
»
SOTIRIS KALOUDIS (GRE)
1999
Αφοι Ν. Πηττα Κετρο Ξενων Γλωσσων
Male
15-18
56637
(25:21)
34:59
153
»
ORESTI VLADI (GRE)
1999
Αφοι Ν. Πηττα Κετρο Ξενων Γλωσσων
Male
15-18
56648
(25:21)
34:59
154
»
GIOULI MPILIGMPASI (GRE)
1999
3ΓΕΛ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ
Female
15-18
57773
(24:25)
35:02
155
»
GIANNIS KAMPARNTINAS (GRE)
1998
20ο ΓΕΛ Θεσσαλονίκης
Male
15-18
57606
(25:25)
35:04
156
»
KONSTANTINOS MPOZINIS (GRE)
1998
GRE
Male
15-18
54498
(26:24)
35:05
157
»
PAVLOS PARASTATIDIS (GRE)
1999
GRE
Male
15-18
54548
(26:09)
35:07
158
»
NESTORAS PATRIKAS (GRE)
2000
GRE
Male
15-18
54560
(29:37)
35:08
159
»
ANDRONIKOS AGELIDIS (GRE)
2000
ΣΥΛ.ΓΟΝ.&ΚΗΔ.Β.ΕΛΛΑΔΟΣ ΜΕ ΚΙ
Male
15-18
61145
(30:58)
35:14
160
»
GEORGIOS EGΚIZARIAN (GRE)
1998
3ο ΓΕΛ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ
Male
15-18
57864
(24:48)
35:14
161
»
GIANNIS ILIADIS (GRE)
1998
3o ΓΕΛ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ
Male
15-18
57880
(24:48)
35:15
162
»
THEODORA KOSMA (GRE)
2000
GRE
Female
15-18
62600
(35:16)
35:18
163
»
EIRINI VELENTZA (GRE)
2000
make a wish
Female
15-18
54708
(35:15)
35:18
164
»
SOFIA PANAGIOTOPOYLOY (GRE)
1997
1 ΕΠΑΛ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ
Female
15-18
57262
(34:49)
35:23
165
»
AHTAR HOUSSEIN (BAN)
1997
ΑΡΣΙΣ
Male
15-18
62862
(26:29)
35:23
166
»
SPIRIDON THERIAKIS (GRE)
2000
ING RUNNING TEAM
Male
15-18
51603
(35:14)
35:26
167
»
KONSTANTINOS KERMANIDIS (GRE)
2000
IKEA RUNNING TEAM
Male
15-18
55432
(33:54)
35:26
168
»
PETROS PETROYSIS (GRE)
1999
28ο ΓΕΛ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ
Male
15-18
57700
(28:26)
35:27
169
»
ANDREAS KORELIDIS (GRE)
1999
3ΓΕΛ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ
Male
15-18
57767
(24:48)
35:28
170
»
RAFAELA EMMANOUILIDI (GRE)
1998
ΓΕΡΜΑΝΙΚΗ ΣΧΟΛΗ
Female
15-18
56682
(29:15)
35:28
171
»
DESPOINA DIAMANTOGLOU (GRE)
1998
GRE
Female
15-18
54881
(31:51)
35:28
172
»
AFRODITI TSIGKOUROGLOU (GRE)
1998
ING RUNNING TEAM
Female
15-18
51671
(35:28)
35:34
173
»
PANTELIS MANGKASARIDIS (GRE)
1999
3ΓΕΛ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ
Male
15-18
57769
(24:56)
35:35
174
»
ANDREAS PALIOGIANNIS (GRE)
1998
ING RUNNING TEAM
Male
15-18
51192
(35:14)
35:41
175
»
SOFIA AGORAKI (GRE)
2000
GRE
Female
15-18
54176
(32:19)
35:43
176
»
ANASTASIS GIANNOULIDIS (GRE)
1998
1ο ΓΕΛ ΠΟΛΙΧΝΗΣ
Male
15-18
57355
(25:44)
35:47
177
»
IASON KAZANTZIDIS (GRE)
1998
ΓΕΡΜΑΝΙΚΗ ΣΧΟΛΗ
Male
15-18
56687
(29:34)
35:53
178
»
ELEYTHERIA KOURDOUKLA (GRE)
1998
MEAS TRITON
Female
15-18
56240
(27:23)
35:53
179
»
ANTONIOS PAPAVASILEIOU (GRE)
1998
GRE
Male
15-18
54545
(27:14)
35:55
180
»
ARTEMIS IORDANIDOU (GRE)
2000
GRE
Female
15-18
56116
(35:35)
36:00
181
»
SOFIA MANOLOPOULOU (GRE)
1999
ING RUNNING TEAM
Female
15-18
51014
(34:58)
36:01
182
»
ANASTASIA TSIVELEKIDOU (GRE)
2000
GRE
Female
15-18
56123
(35:36)
36:01
183
»
ATHANASIA CHRONIDOU (GRE)
1999
ING RUNNING TEAM
Female
15-18
50426
(34:58)
36:01
184
»
THODORIS PANAGIOTIDIS (GRE)
1998
3ο ΓΕΛ ΠΟΛΙΧΝΗΣ
Male
15-18
57822
(26:23)
36:05
185
»
ANASTASIA TSETSOU (GRE)
1998
FLEXGYM
Female
15-18
55177
(31:53)
36:06
186
»
KLEANTHIS KESIDIS (GRE)
2000
1Ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΠΟΛΙΧΝΗΣ
Male
15-18
57438
(26:00)
36:09
187
»
NIKOLA ALMPOUTASVILI (GRE)
1998
20ο ΓΕΛ Θεσσαλονίκης
Female
15-18
57578
(26:32)
36:11
188
»
ANDROMACHI-NIKOLETA SPYRIDOPOULOU (GRE)
1999
GRE
Female
15-18
62658
(36:12)
36:12
189
»
THOMAS BALABANIS (GRE)
2000
1ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΣΥΚΕΩΝ
Male
15-18
57449
(26:06)
36:12
190
»
SPIROS SOURVIOTIS (GRE)
1999
IKEA RUNNING TEAM
Male
15-18
55626
(27:00)
36:14
191
»
BASILIS PANAGIOTIDIS (GRE)
2000
1ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΣΥΚΕΩΝ
Male
15-18
57455
(26:11)
36:17
192
»
CHRISTOS NTONTI (GRE)
2000
1ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΣΥΚΕΩΝ
Male
15-18
57454
(26:12)
36:18
193
»
ANGELOS SALTIDIS (GRE)
1998
3ο ΓΕΛ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ
Male
15-18
57912
(23:43)
36:19
194
»
ANTRIA IOANNOU (CYP)
1998
ΛΕΜΕΣΟΣ - ΚΥΠΡΟΣ
Female
15-18
51861
(36:06)
36:21
195
»
ILIAS MPADIS (GRE)
2000
1o ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΠΕΥΚΩΝ ΘΕΣ/ΝΙΚΗΣ
Male
15-18
57325
(25:07)
36:25
196
»
LAMPI TRESKA (GRE)
2000
1ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΣΥΚΕΩΝ
Female
15-18
50205
(36:28)
36:31
197
»
IOANNIS KYRIAZIS (GRE)
1999
GRE
Male
15-18
54441
(27:23)
36:32
198
»
OLGA SITSIANI (GRE)
2000
28ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΧΟΡΤΙΑΤΗ
Female
15-18
57493
(26:42)
36:34
199
»
THULI KOULOURI (GRE)
1998
ING RUNNING TEAM
Female
15-18
50894
(36:06)
36:41
200
»
PANAGIOTIS PELTEKIS (GRE)
1998
3ο ΓΕΛ ΠΟΛΙΧΝΗΣ
Male
15-18
57829
(27:12)
36:53
201
»
VAGGELIS APOSTOLIDHS (GRE)
1998
1 ΕΠΑΛ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ
Male
15-18
57250
(26:41)
36:53
202
»
IOANNIS THANOGLOU (GRE)
2000
1ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΣΥΚΕΩΝ
Male
15-18
57456
(26:47)
36:54
203
»
THEODOROS TSAKALIDIS (GRE)
1998
28ο ΓΕΛ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ
Male
15-18
57701
(29:58)
36:59
204
»
DIMITRIOS NTENTAS (GRE)
2000
IKEA RUNNING TEAM
Male
15-18
55550
(28:04)
37:00
205
»
STATHIS MANOMENIDIS (GRE)
1999
ΑΓΕΜΣ ΣΠΑΡΤΑΚΟΣ ΕΝΟΡΓΑΝΗ
Male
15-18
58726
(27:46)
37:03
206
»
STELIOS TSILOGLOY (GRE)
1997
3ο ΓΕΛ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ
Male
15-18
57929
(28:34)
37:07
207
»
SPYRIDOPOULOS LAZAROS (GRE)
1999
3ο ΓΕΛ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ
Male
15-18
57891
(26:40)
37:09
208
»
THEODOROS DIMITRAKOUDIS (GRE)
1999
3ο ΓΕΛ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ
Male
15-18
57863
(27:23)
37:09
209
»
KIRIAKOS PONTIKAKIS (GRE)
1998
ING RUNNING TEAM
Male
15-18
51351
(37:10)
37:10
210
»
SPIROS LIMPERIS (GRE)
2000
GRE
Male
15-18
55731
(27:16)
37:16
211
»
ELEFTHERIA PAPANTONIOU (GRE)
1998
1ο ΓΕΛ ΠΟΛΙΧΝΗΣ
Female
15-18
57396
(27:30)
37:17
212
»
AGELOS ZHYMI (ALB)
1999
1 ΕΠΑΛ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ
Male
15-18
57276
(34:00)
37:18
213
»
IOANNIS MALIOURIS (GRE)
1997
20ο ΓΕΛ Θεσσαλονίκης
Male
15-18
57624
(25:16)
37:19
214
»
APOSTOLOS ADAMAKOS (GRE)
1999
ΜΑΣ ΑΡΓΟΝΑΥΤΗΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ
Male
15-18
58586
(27:16)
37:21
215
»
ANASTASIA ZAXARIKOY (GRE)
1998
3ο ΓΕΛ ΠΟΛΙΧΝΗΣ
Female
15-18
57845
(26:58)
37:21
216
»
EYAGGELIA BOYLOYKA (GRE)
2000
Γ.Σ. ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑ
Female
15-18
56663
(28:53)
37:22
217
»
NIKOLAOS MPROZOS (GRE)
2000
1o ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΠΕΥΚΩΝ ΘΕΣ/ΝΙΚΗΣ
Male
15-18
57329
(26:04)
37:23
218
»
KATERINA NTANI (GRE)
1998
Γ.Σ. ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑ
Female
15-18
56668
(28:55)
37:23
219
»
VANA VLACHOPOULOU (GRE)
2000
GRE
Female
15-18
54710
(36:41)
37:24
220
»
DIMITRIS MOYTSIS (GRE)
2000
2ο ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΧΑΡΙΛΑΟΥ
Male
15-18
57706
(30:55)
37:24
221
»
GRIGORIOS CHATZIALEXIADIS (GRE)
1997
14o ΓΕΛ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ
Male
15-18
57280
(26:20)
37:24
222
»
DIONISIA LIMOURI (GRE)
1998
ING RUNNING TEAM
Female
15-18
50967
(37:20)
37:25
223
»
GEORGIO ARMENIS (GRE)
1998
3ο ΓΕΛ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ
Male
15-18
57855
(24:48)
37:26
224
»
OLGA VASILAKI (GRE)
1997
GRE
Female
15-18
52540
(33:40)
37:27
225
»
PAVLOS SAVLIDHS (GRE)
1999
1 ΕΠΑΛ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ
Male
15-18
57266
(26:56)
37:29
226
»
KONSTANTINOS LAMPAKIS (GRE)
1998
1 ΕΠΑΛ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ
Male
15-18
57257
(26:57)
37:29
227
»
STERGIOS PAVLIDIS (GRE)
2000
GRE
Male
15-18
62175
(25:46)
37:36
228
»
DIMITRIOS NASIOUDIS (GRE)
1999
IKEA RUNNING TEAM
Male
15-18
55539
(29:11)
37:39
229
»
STILIANI MANTATZIS (GRE)
2000
ING RUNNING TEAM
Female
15-18
51020
(37:11)
37:44
230
»
EKATERINI TOUNOUSIDOU (GRE)
1999
ING RUNNING TEAM
Female
15-18
51621
(37:11)
37:44
231
»
KONSTANTINOS POURSAITIDHS (GRE)
1997
1 ΕΠΑΛ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ
Male
15-18
57265
(27:00)
37:44
232
»
GEORGE LITSOS (GRE)
1998
ΕΡΜΗΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ
Male
15-18
58718
(28:26)
37:45
233
»
CHRISTOFOROS KALAFATIS (GRE)
1999
Ράδιο Θεσσαλονικη
Male
15-18
61059
(26:44)
37:47
234
»
KONSTANTINOS MAKARATZIS (GRE)
1997
ΕΠΑΘ
Male
15-18
57517
(25:41)
37:49
235
»
MARINA PAPAKONSTANTINOU (GRE)
1999
GRE
Female
15-18
54541
(28:41)
37:51
236
»
DIMITRA KATOLIA (GRE)
2000
IKEA RUNNING TEAM
Female
15-18
55421
(29:29)
37:55
237
»
PASCHALIS TZIKOS (GRE)
1999
GRE
Male
15-18
54694
(29:30)
37:55
238
»
AGGELOS AITINIDIS (GRE)
1998
1 ΕΠΑΛ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ
Male
15-18
57247
(28:16)
37:58
239
»
VAGELIS ATMATZAKIS (GRE)
1997
ΓΕΝΙΚΟ ΛΥΚΕΙΟ ΔΙΑΠΟΛΙΤΙΣΜΙΚΗΣ ΕΚΠΑΙΔΕΥΣΗΣ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ
Male
15-18
59068
(26:37)
38:05
240
»
ANDREAS VRAKAS (GRE)
2000
GRE
Male
15-18
56010
(29:00)
38:09
241
»
GIORGOS CHRISTOPOULOS (GRE)
1997
MERCEDES-BENZ ΕΛΛΑΣ
Male
15-18
53252
(31:39)
38:09
242
»
GIANNIS BECHTSOPOUOS (GRE)
1997
GRE
Male
15-18
58607
(27:38)
38:14
243
»
STEFANO ZAVAGNO (GRE)
1999
GRE
Male
15-18
58849
(27:50)
38:15
244
»
GIOTA GIAKALI (GRE)
1998
TOP PERFORMANCE
Female
15-18
56200
(30:51)
38:16
245
»
KONSTANTINOS ERMEIDIS (GRE)
1999
ΣΕΒΑΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ
Male
15-18
56990
(29:27)
38:21
246
»
CHRISTOS TEMELOUDIS (GRE)
1999
3ο ΓΕΛ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ
Male
15-18
57921
(27:53)
38:22
247
»
SEGNIS PRETSI (GRE)
1999
3o ΛΥΚΕΙΟ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ
Male
15-18
57746
(26:22)
38:23
248
»
DIMITRIS GKOULIMARIS (GRE)
1998
Φιλοι Μεριμνας Θεσσαλονικης
Male
15-18
61431
(32:09)
38:24
249
»
MARIOS VERTSONIS (GRE)
1998
20ο ΓΕΛ Θεσσαλονίκης
Male
15-18
57656
(28:32)
38:25
250
»
BASILIS PALETAS (GRE)
1999
3ΓΕΛ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ
Male
15-18
57778
(27:46)
38:26
Page:
<
1
2
3
4
5
>