Results from Blodomloppet Göteborg 2015
10 km
Pl. | Name | YOB | Club/City/Country | Cat. | Subcat. | # | Net |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2251 | » Sofia Frändberg | 18-35 | Transfusionsmästarna | Dam 10 km | 8734 | 1:07:06 | |
2252 | » Linda Schweitz | 36-50 | Office Depot 1 | Dam 10 km | 6439 | 1:07:06 | |
2253 | » Anna Gustavsson | 18-35 | Ann och kompani | Dam 10 km | 3944 | 1:07:06 | |
2254 | » Jessie Gåvefeldt | 18-35 | MagnifICA Runtastic | Dam 10 km | Blodgivare | 8652 | 1:07:10 |
2255 | » Elinor Eriksson | 18-35 | Uddevalla | Dam 10 km | Blodgivare | 6941 | 1:07:13 |
2256 | » Anna-Lena Rudolfsson | 18-35 | Ljungskile | Dam 10 km | Blodgivare | 6940 | 1:07:15 |
2257 | » Andreas Nilsson | 18-35 | Bergfötterna 1 | Herr 10 km | 2844 | 1:07:16 | |
2258 | » Magnus Stedt | 36-50 | ICA IT Support 4 | Herr 10 km | 6639 | 1:07:17 | |
2259 | » Margot Thielfoldt | 51-65 | Ljungskile | Dam 10 km | 6612 | 1:07:27 | |
2260 | » Magdalena Svanbro | 36-50 | SEB Green Team | Dam 10 km | 6265 | 1:07:28 | |
2261 | » Julia Rask | 18-35 | Kannebäcksskolan 1 | Dam 10 km | 7338 | 1:07:33 | |
2262 | » ALICE MOHLIN | 0-17 | KUNGSBACKA | Dam 10 km | 8458 | 1:07:33 | |
2263 | » Roger Olsen | 36-50 | Team Roger Olsen | Herr 10 km | 8514 | 1:07:34 | |
2263 | » Anonymous | Anonymous | Dam 10 km | Blodgivare | 7690 | 1:07:34 | |
2265 | » Anonymous | Anonymous | Dam 10 km | 7692 | 1:07:35 | ||
2266 | » Rickard Arvidsson | 18-35 | Löparklubben Sälarna | Herr 10 km | Blodgivare | 6949 | 1:07:36 |
2267 | » Sara Engstrand | 18-35 | Alingsås | Dam 10 km | 8414 | 1:07:41 | |
2268 | » Madeleine Schiller | 18-35 | Göteborg | Dam 10 km | 6267 | 1:07:43 | |
2269 | » Mikael Bogren | 18-35 | Kungälvs Sjukhus lag 13 | Herr 10 km | Blodgivare | 7812 | 1:07:44 |
2270 | » Roland Nilsson | 51-65 | Angered lag 27 hjällboskolan 1 | Herr 10 km | 5192 | 1:07:44 | |
2271 | » Tage Västerstig | 51-65 | Trollhättan | Herr 10 km | Blodgivare | 7880 | 1:07:45 |
2272 | » ove Granberg | 51-65 | öckerö | Herr 10 km | 8996 | 1:07:50 | |
2273 | » Helena Steneborg | 36-50 | Expeditors International | Dam 10 km | 7512 | 1:07:52 | |
2274 | » Cecilia Johansson | 36-50 | Rädda Barnen 1 | Dam 10 km | 6731 | 1:07:54 | |
2275 | » Rebecka Svensson | 18-35 | New Wave Team 2 | Dam 10 km | 6248 | 1:07:54 | |
2276 | » Anita Kamia | 18-35 | Sjuans underverk | Dam 10 km | 8062 | 1:07:55 | |
2277 | » Björn Olsen | 51-65 | Dentsply 4 | Herr 10 km | 8930 | 1:07:56 | |
2278 | » Jessica Liljekrantz | 36-50 | Dentsply 3 | Dam 10 km | 8928 | 1:07:56 | |
2279 | » Eva Andersson | 51-65 | Surte | Dam 10 km | 6094 | 1:08:00 | |
2280 | » Monika Råberg Hellsing | 36-50 | Chalmers 1 | Dam 10 km | 6330 | 1:08:02 | |
2281 | » Anonymous | Anonymous | Dam 10 km | 24 | 1:08:02 | ||
2282 | » Jessica Karlsson | 36-50 | A-huset Rättpsyk 2 | Dam 10 km | 7057 | 1:08:04 | |
2283 | » Örjan Petrusson | 36-50 | CGI 8 | Herr 10 km | Blodgivare | 6709 | 1:08:08 |
2284 | » Amanda Strömsten | 18-35 | Guldhedens Glada Motionärer | Dam 10 km | 8560 | 1:08:11 | |
2285 | » AnnSofie Schöön | 36-50 | Göteborgs garnison 4 | Dam 10 km | 7204 | 1:08:12 | |
2286 | » Hanna Aronsson | 18-35 | MUNKEDAL | Dam 10 km | 9022 | 1:08:13 | |
2287 | » Ewa Hansen | 19-35 | Falkenberg | Dam 10 km | Blodgivare | 6093 | 1:08:14 |
2288 | » Solvind Hammar | 18-35 | Bonk1 | Dam 10 km | Blodgivare | 7604 | 1:08:14 |
2289 | » Elin Ekelöf | 36-50 | Och bena blir fulla med spring | Dam 10 km | 8038 | 1:08:24 | |
2290 | » Shahid Jabbar | 36-50 | Jeppesen 1 | Herr 10 km | 8098 | 1:08:26 | |
2291 | » Marianne Fredborg | 51-65 | Sävedalen | Dam 10 km | Blodgivare | 6003 | 1:08:29 |
2292 | » Sofie Alvegard | 18-35 | Laget | Dam 10 km | 6785 | 1:08:29 | |
2293 | » Anonymous | Anonymous | Dam 10 km | Blodgivare | 6602 | 1:08:30 | |
2294 | » Annika Stigland | 51-65 | Göteborg | Dam 10 km | Blodgivare | 6300 | 1:08:31 |
2295 | » Lise-Lott Carlsson | 36-50 | Göteborg | Dam 10 km | 6476 | 1:08:32 | |
2296 | » Katarina Risö | 18-35 | Bohus | Dam 10 km | 8494 | 1:08:43 | |
2297 | » Klara Eklund | 36-50 | Studsbollarna | Dam 10 km | Blodgivare | 7885 | 1:08:48 |
2298 | » Julia Stein | 18-35 | UBF Rosenhöjd GS1 | Dam 10 km | Blodgivare | 8371 | 1:08:49 |
2299 | » Jonas Larsson | 18-35 | Hisings Backa | Herr 10 km | Blodgivare | 6230 | 1:08:49 |
2300 | » Karin Elliot | 36-50 | VARGÖN | Dam 10 km | Blodgivare | 9021 | 1:08:51 |
2301 | » Kerstin Augustsson | 18-35 | Angered lag 81 Yoggisar | Dam 10 km | 8636 | 1:08:52 | |
2302 | » Therese Jigfelt | 19-35 | Arkham Runners | Dam 10 km | 6101 | 1:09:01 | |
2303 | » Åsa Pedersen | 36-50 | Rädda Barnen 1 | Dam 10 km | 6734 | 1:09:02 | |
2304 | » Marcus Hedberg | 18-35 | Chalmers, Duck and Cover! | Herr 10 km | Blodgivare | 7256 | 1:09:03 |
2304 | » Jenny Halleröd | 18-35 | Chalmers, Duck and Cover! | Dam 10 km | Blodgivare | 7254 | 1:09:03 |
2306 | » Vesna Bojovic | 36-50 | Husqvarna 1 | Dam 10 km | 8711 | 1:09:17 | |
2307 | » Niklas Svanberg | 18-35 | IKG | Herr 10 km | 6979 | 1:09:32 | |
2308 | » Camilla Stridh | 36-50 | EPI Runners | Dam 10 km | 8626 | 1:09:38 | |
2309 | » Lotta Andersson | Storel Borås 1 | Dam 10 km | 9139 | 1:09:40 | ||
2310 | » Lennart Kullgren | 18-35 | Kungsbacka lag 13 | Herr 10 km | 8821 | 1:09:42 | |
2311 | » Annika Alexandersson | 36-50 | Falkenberg | Dam 10 km | Blodgivare | 7603 | 1:09:50 |
2312 | » Susanne Johansson | 18-35 | Göteborg | Dam 10 km | 7341 | 1:09:50 | |
2313 | » Anna Lindahl | 36-50 | Visit 1 | Dam 10 km | 6313 | 1:09:55 | |
2314 | » Lena Cesarino | 36-50 | Consilium gott & blandat | Dam 10 km | 7408 | 1:09:56 | |
2315 | » Anonymous | Anonymous | Dam 10 km | 7928 | 1:10:01 | ||
2316 | » Charlotta Knudsen | 36-50 | AIRLOG GÖTEBORG | Dam 10 km | 6062 | 1:10:02 | |
2317 | » Christina Andersson | 18-35 | Mölndal | Dam 10 km | 7736 | 1:10:03 | |
2318 | » Patrik Ingvarsson | 36-50 | Team Roger Olsen | Herr 10 km | 8515 | 1:10:04 | |
2319 | » Eva Hasselström | 51-65 | Stena Recycling 4 | Dam 10 km | 6520 | 1:10:14 | |
2320 | » Roland Karlsson | o65 | Göteborg | Herr 10 km | 8931 | 1:10:21 | |
2321 | » John Holmberg | 51-65 | Göteborg | Herr 10 km | 9012 | 1:10:24 | |
2322 | » Seidi Is | 51-65 | Alfisar | Dam 10 km | 6664 | 1:10:41 | |
2323 | » Erika Thielfoldt | 18-35 | Göteborg | Dam 10 km | Blodgivare | 6611 | 1:10:47 |
2324 | » Johan Alsvik | 18-35 | Torslanda | Herr 10 km | Blodgivare | 6847 | 1:10:55 |
2325 | » Axel Krafft | 18-35 | Hönö | Herr 10 km | Blodgivare | 6846 | 1:11:00 |
2326 | » Marcus Axelsson | 18-35 | Herr 10 km | 7378 | 1:11:05 | ||
2327 | » Karin Carlousson | 36-50 | Hisings Kärra | Dam 10 km | 7735 | 1:11:06 | |
2328 | » Sanna Therén | 18-35 | Veddige | Dam 10 km | 6203 | 1:11:18 | |
2329 | » John Fors | 18-35 | Aptus 5 | Herr 10 km | Blodgivare | 7744 | 1:11:25 |
2330 | » Maria Bodin | 36-50 | Länsstyrelsen verkstöd 5 | Dam 10 km | 8694 | 1:11:29 | |
2331 | » Marie Paulsson | 36-50 | Itrim Eriksberg 3 | Dam 10 km | Blodgivare | 7227 | 1:11:40 |
2332 | » Stavroula Papadouli | 18-35 | Fkassan gbg syd lag 5 | Dam 10 km | 8724 | 1:11:42 | |
2333 | » Anonymous | Anonymous | Dam 10 km | 6938 | 1:11:49 | ||
2334 | » Johanna During | 18-35 | Kungälv springers 2 | Dam 10 km | 8836 | 1:11:51 | |
2335 | » Malin Emanuelsson | 18-35 | 132a säkkompsjö | Dam 10 km | 7202 | 1:11:55 | |
2336 | » Eva Andersson | 36-50 | Team Tjuvkil | Dam 10 km | 6522 | 1:11:58 | |
2337 | » Karl Gustav Svensson | o65 | Kungsbacka | Herr 10 km | 6233 | 1:12:03 | |
2338 | » Joakim Bick | 18-35 | Visit 2 | Herr 10 km | Blodgivare | 6319 | 1:12:20 |
2339 | » Lisa Stanley | 36-50 | Länsstyrelsen verkstöd 7 | Dam 10 km | 8705 | 1:12:22 | |
2340 | » Ingemar Johansson | o65 | Itrim Eriksberg 3 | Herr 10 km | 7226 | 1:12:38 | |
2341 | » Haris Borovac | 36-50 | Cerner Lag 1 | Herr 10 km | 7672 | 1:12:44 | |
2342 | » Anna Lyckemo Johansson | 36-50 | Skandia löparklubb | Dam 10 km | 8090 | 1:12:46 | |
2343 | » Teresia Lenngren | 18-35 | Vasaskolan 2 | Dam 10 km | 7120 | 1:12:46 | |
2344 | » Stefan Roudén | 51-65 | Itrim Nordstaden | Herr 10 km | Blodgivare | 8303 | 1:12:59 |
2345 | » Alexander Edvarsson | 18-35 | Aptus 5 | Herr 10 km | 7747 | 1:13:03 | |
2346 | » Elin Durgé | 18-35 | WSP6 | Dam 10 km | 7090 | 1:13:07 | |
2347 | » Ahmad Alomran | 18-35 | Skanska PF Väst 1 | Herr 10 km | 6881 | 1:13:09 | |
2348 | » Sara Mattsson | 36-50 | Shuffle | Dam 10 km | 6223 | 1:13:14 | |
2349 | » Agneta Gustafsson | 18-35 | Kungälv springers 1 | Dam 10 km | Blodgivare | 8834 | 1:13:26 |
2350 | » Anonymous | Anonymous | Herr 10 km | 7655 | 1:13:28 | ||
2351 | » Vanessa Windt | 18-35 | Amanda | Dam 10 km | 7396 | 1:13:42 | |
2352 | » Susann Thomasson | 18-35 | Göteborg | Dam 10 km | Blodgivare | 8670 | 1:13:56 |
2353 | » Anna Linner | 18-35 | WOHOOOO! | Dam 10 km | 7234 | 1:13:57 | |
2354 | » Heidi Sundblom Nyström | 18-35 | WOHOOOO! | Dam 10 km | Blodgivare | 7236 | 1:13:58 |
2355 | » Emelie Gunterberg | 18-35 | Plast | Dam 10 km | 7188 | 1:14:07 | |
2356 | » Ingela Ronnheden | 51-65 | Västerlanda | Dam 10 km | Blodgivare | 6071 | 1:14:16 |
2357 | » Ellen Ströberg | 18-35 | Dam 10 km | Blodgivare | 7058 | 1:14:19 | |
2358 | » Magnus Fränberg | 36-50 | A-huset Rättpsyk 2 | Herr 10 km | Blodgivare | 7054 | 1:14:20 |
2359 | » Madeleine Kling | 18-35 | Shiloh 1 | Dam 10 km | 7970 | 1:14:26 | |
2360 | » Anonymous | Anonymous | Dam 10 km | 7980 | 1:14:33 | ||
2361 | » Marie Axelsson | 51-65 | Marie | Dam 10 km | 7402 | 1:14:34 | |
2362 | » Katarina Samuelsson | 18-35 | Turbo1 | Dam 10 km | Blodgivare | 7759 | 1:14:35 |
2363 | » Therése Sonesson | 36-50 | Volvo Penta 10-5 | Dam 10 km | 6727 | 1:14:36 | |
2364 | » Malin Åhrby | 36-50 | Lunden 1 | Dam 10 km | 6304 | 1:14:44 | |
2365 | » Simon Rönnberg | 18-35 | Göteborg | Herr 10 km | Blodgivare | 8407 | 1:14:52 |
2366 | » Charlotta Gråberg | 18-35 | Göteborg | Dam 10 km | Blodgivare | 8408 | 1:14:53 |
2367 | » Anna Söderhjelm | 18-35 | Vasaskolan 1 | Dam 10 km | 7116 | 1:15:00 | |
2368 | » Sari-Kirsi Katajisto | 36-50 | Borås | Dam 10 km | 8974 | 1:15:12 | |
2369 | » Annika Svensson | 18-35 | Göteborg | Dam 10 km | 8932 | 1:15:18 | |
2370 | » Nina Svedberg | 36-50 | Skene lasarett | Dam 10 km | Blodgivare | 7568 | 1:15:39 |
2371 | » Karin Bengtsson | 18-35 | Könsepidemin 2 | Dam 10 km | 6975 | 1:16:00 | |
2372 | » Magnus Johansson | 51-65 | Västra Frölunda | Herr 10 km | 6824 | 1:16:09 | |
2372 | » Peter Liff | 18-35 | Stridshund 90 | Herr 10 km | 7323 | 1:16:09 | |
2374 | » Lena Junermark | 51-65 | Cerner Lag 2 | Dam 10 km | 7673 | 1:16:42 | |
2375 | » Per Forsbring | 51-65 | Hurtiga pidab AB | Herr 10 km | 8111 | 1:16:46 | |
2376 | » Marika Broberg | 36-50 | Sjuans underverk | Dam 10 km | 8060 | 1:16:52 | |
2377 | » Mats Andreasson | 18-35 | Herr 10 km | 8825 | 1:17:06 | ||
2378 | » Johanna Larsson | 36-50 | Löftadalen 2 | Dam 10 km | 4481 | 1:17:26 | |
2379 | » Carina Käll | 18-35 | Kungälvs sjukhus 8 | Dam 10 km | Blodgivare | 7283 | 1:17:47 |
2380 | » Renja Skog | 51-65 | Mellbystrand | Dam 10 km | 9035 | 1:18:18 | |
2381 | » Nina Isaksson | 51-65 | Mölndal | Dam 10 km | Blodgivare | 6232 | 1:18:22 |
2382 | » Chris Hayward | 51-65 | Hvs1 | Herr 10 km | Blodgivare | 7684 | 1:18:27 |
2383 | » Louise Lorentzon | 18-35 | Saabs Änglar | Dam 10 km | 8879 | 1:18:40 | |
2384 | » Jimmy Fung Yong Chang | 51-65 | Hisingskärra Göteborg | Herr 10 km | 7659 | 1:18:42 | |
2385 | » Sara Garib | 0-17 | Amanda | Dam 10 km | 7393 | 1:18:44 | |
2386 | » Josef Mudey | 18-35 | Äpplet Jobbcentrum | Herr 10 km | 6565 | 1:18:56 | |
2387 | » Kristin Loftsdottir | 18-35 | Sodexo Astra lag 6 | Dam 10 km | 8843 | 1:19:03 | |
2388 | » Ida Hallin | 18-35 | Göteborg | Dam 10 km | 8540 | 1:19:09 | |
2389 | » Bo Wigert | o65 | HÄRRYDA | Herr 10 km | Blodgivare | 6189 | 1:19:21 |
2390 | » Emelie Nyman | 18-35 | Lindome | Dam 10 km | 6235 | 1:19:53 | |
2390 | » Elinor Eng | 18-35 | Tidaholm | Dam 10 km | 6237 | 1:19:53 | |
2392 | » ErnstArne Detert | 51-65 | Tynnereds församling | Herr 10 km | 6776 | 1:20:11 | |
2393 | » Lars Jonason | 51-65 | Kärna | Herr 10 km | 9027 | 1:20:27 | |
2394 | » Yvonne Fällström | Dam 10 km | 9072 | 1:20:28 | |||
2395 | » Glenn Granlund | 36-50 | Stena Recycling 1 | Herr 10 km | 6503 | 1:20:43 | |
2396 | » Elena Gidoff | 36-50 | Lund | Dam 10 km | Blodgivare | 6072 | 1:21:15 |
2397 | » Niculina Serban | 18-35 | UBF Ester 1 | Dam 10 km | Blodgivare | 7987 | 1:21:16 |
2398 | » Ragnar Asplund | 18-35 | Göteborg | Herr 10 km | Blodgivare | 8578 | 1:23:10 |
2399 | » Lena Lagergren | Dam 10 km | 9084 | 1:24:02 | |||
2400 | » Madeleine Wahlberg | 19-35 | Hisings Kärra | Dam 10 km | Blodgivare | 6010 | 1:24:08 |
2401 | » Mikael Helling | maj-36 | Göteborg | Herr 10 km | 8924 | 1:25:50 | |
2402 | » Johan Bergman | 18-35 | Profisol | Herr 10 km | 6791 | 1:25:52 | |
2403 | » Mikaela Olsson | 18-35 | Medborgarskolan tre | Dam 10 km | 6870 | 1:30:05 | |
2404 | » Anneli Svensson | 51-65 | Medborgarskolan tre | Dam 10 km | 6869 | 1:30:06 | |
2405 | » Anonymous | Anonymous | Dam 10 km | 7169 | 1:31:08 | ||
2406 | » Ann-Charlott Larsson | 18-35 | Tjejligan | Dam 10 km | Blodgivare | 6172 | 1:31:30 |
2407 | » Sofia Andersson | 18-35 | The Titans | Dam 10 km | 7788 | 1:32:31 | |
2408 | » Simon Hultin | 18-35 | MAVA Sahlgrenska 1 | Herr 10 km | 8171 | 1:35:36 | |
2408 | » Lisa Fredriksson | 18-35 | MAVA Sahlgrenska 1 | Dam 10 km | 8169 | 1:35:36 | |
2410 | » Emil Elmäng | 18-35 | Kungälvs Sjukhus lag 20 | Herr 10 km | 7813 | 1:36:12 | |
2411 | » Nicklas Weidinger | 36-50 | Annas Blodgrupp | Herr 10 km | Blodgivare | 8429 | 1:37:46 |
2412 | » Anonymous | Anonymous | Herr 10 km | 7994 | 1:39:04 | ||
2413 | » Late entry | 9169 | 1:40:01 | ||||
2414 | » Anonymous | Anonymous | Dam 10 km | 7175 | 1:43:44 | ||
2415 | » Mads Aagardh Winther | 36-50 | SCPGREY 3 | Herr 10 km | 6860 | 1:48:09 | |
2416 | » Malin Brednert | 36-50 | Bosgårdsskolans Jogguarer | Dam 10 km | 8550 | 1:52:14 | |
2417 | » Henrik Gustavsson | 36-50 | Herr 10 km | 6748 | 1:55:00 | ||
2418 | » Late entry | 5308 | 1:58:40 | ||||
2419 | » Alexandra Johansson | 18-35 | Antikrundan | Dam 10 km | 6910 | 2:01:33 |